New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Bhubaneshwar - Yeshvantapur AC Special Time Table


Bhubaneshwar - Yeshvantapur AC Special (02845)Return Train : Yesvantpur - Bhubaneswar (Weekly) SF AC Special (02846)
Type : SuperfastZone : East Coast
Departs from : Bhubaneswar (BBS)Last Station : Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)
Departs at : 07:45Arrives at : 12:10
Total Distance : 1532 kmNumber of halts : 17
Total Travel Time : 28h 25mDeparture Days : Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Bhubaneswar (BBS) START07:4510 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
1.1Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 07:5107:5114 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
1.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 07:5407:5416 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
1.3Retang (RTN) 08:0008:00111 KmKhurdha, Odisha
2Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 08:1008:155m118 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.1Argul (ARGL) 08:1808:18124 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.2Kaipada Road (KPXR) 08:2108:21128 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
2.3Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 08:2308:23132 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.4Tapang (TAP) 08:2608:26136 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.5Golabai (GLBA) 08:2908:29141 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.6Nirakarpur (NKP) 08:3108:31145 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
2.7Bhusandpur (BSDP) 08:3508:35152 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
2.8Muketashwar (MKTP) 08:3908:39158 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.9Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 08:4108:41162 KmChandeswar, Odisha
2.10Kuhuri (KUU) 08:4508:45169 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.11Gangadharpur (GNGD) 08:5008:50177 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.12Solari (SLZ) 08:5308:53182 KmSolari, Odisha
3Balugaon (BALU) 08:5809:002m190 KmBalugaon, Odisha
3.1Chilka (CLKA) 09:0509:05197 KmBarkul, Odisha
3.2Kalijai (KLJI) 09:0909:091102 KmGarh, Odisha
3.3Khallikot (KIT) 09:1209:121107 KmKhallikot, Odisha
3.4Rambha (RBA) 09:2109:211118 KmGanjam District, Odisha
3.5Humma (HMA) 09:2909:291129 KmGanjam District, Odisha
3.6Ganjam (GAM) 09:3309:331135 KmGanjam, Odisha
3.7Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 09:3909:391143 KmChatrapur, Odisha
3.8Chatrapur (CAP) 09:3909:391144 KmChatrapur, Odisha
3.9Narasimhapura (NRSP) 09:4209:421148 KmGanjam, Odisha
3.10Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 09:4909:491157 KmBerhampur, Odisha
4Brahmapur (BAM) 09:5509:572m1166 KmBerhampur, Odisha
4.1Golanthra (GTA) 10:0710:071176 KmGanjam, Odisha
4.2Surla Road (SLRD) 10:1310:131182 KmGanjam, Odisha
4.3Ichchapuram (IPM) 10:2110:211190 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Jhadupudi (JPI) 10:3310:331202 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Sompeta (SPT) 10:3910:391208 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
4.6Baruva (BAV) 10:4810:481217 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
4.7Mandasa Road (MMS) 10:5710:571227 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
4.8Summadevi (SUDV) 11:0211:021231 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
5Palasa (PSA) 11:1011:122m1240 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Pundi (PUN) 11:2211:221252 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 11:2711:271259 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Naupada Junction (NWP) 11:3211:321266 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
5.4Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 11:3711:371272 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.5Kotabommali (KBM) 11:4311:431280 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
5.6Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 11:5011:501288 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
5.7Tilaru (TIU) 11:5411:541293 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
5.8Urlam (ULM) 12:0212:021303 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
6Srikakulam Road (CHE) 12:1012:122m1313 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Dusi (DUSI) 12:1812:181319 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Ponduru (PDU) 12:2612:261328 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Sigadam (SGDM) 12:3512:351338 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
6.4Batuva (BTVA) 12:4112:411345 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
6.5Chipurupalle (CPP) 12:4712:471352 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
6.6Garividi (GVI) 12:5312:531358 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.7Nellimarla (NML) 13:0513:051371 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
7Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 13:1513:205m1382 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Korukonda (KUK) 13:4313:431393 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Alamanda (ALM) 13:5813:581400 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Kantakapalle (KPL) 14:1714:171409 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
7.4Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 14:3414:341417 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
7.5Pendurti (PDT) 14:5314:531426 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
7.6Simhachalam North (SCMN) 15:1015:101434 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
7.7Simhachalam (SCM) 15:1315:131436 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
7.8Marripalem (MIPM) 15:2015:201439 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
8Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 15:3015:5020m1444 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Marripalem (MIPM) 15:5215:521448 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Gopalapatnam (GPT) 15:5515:551454 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Duvvada (DVD) 15:5815:581460 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Thadi (THY) 16:0216:021470 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Anakapalle (AKP) 16:0516:051476 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Kasimkota (KSK) 16:0816:081481 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.7Bayyavaram (BVM) 16:0916:091485 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
8.8Narasingapalli (NASP) 16:1316:131493 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
8.9Elamanchili (YLM) 16:1616:161500 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.10Regupalem (REG) 16:2016:201508 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.11Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 16:2516:251517 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.12Gullipadu (GLU) 16:3016:301529 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.13Tuni (TUNI) 16:3516:351540 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.14Hamsavaram (HVM) 16:3916:391548 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.15Timmapuram (TMPM) 16:4116:411553 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
8.16Annavaram (ANV) 16:4316:431556 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.17Ravikampadu (RVD) 16:4616:461563 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.18Durgada Gate (DGDG) 16:4716:471566 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
8.19Gollaprolu (GLP) 16:5216:521575 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
8.20Pithapuram (PAP) 16:5416:541581 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9Samalkot Junction (SLO) 17:0017:022m1593 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Gudaparti (GDPT) 17:0717:071598 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Medapadu (MPU) 17:1217:121602 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 17:1517:151605 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Bikkavolu (BVL) 17:2117:211610 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 17:2517:251614 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Anaparti (APT) 17:3217:321620 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Dwarapudi (DWP) 17:3617:361624 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Kesavaram (KSVM) 17:4117:411628 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
9.9Kadiyam (KYM) 17:4717:471633 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
10Rajahmundry (RJY) 17:5818:002m1643 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Godavari (GVN) 18:0318:031646 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Kovvur (KVR) 18:0918:091651 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Pasivedala (PSDA) 18:1218:121654 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Chagallu (CU) 18:1618:161658 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 18:2118:211662 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 18:2518:251666 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Marampalli (MRPL) 18:3418:341673 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
10.8Navabpalem (NBM) 18:3818:381677 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.9Prattiapadu (PTPU) 18:4218:421680 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
10.10Tadepalligudem (TDD) 18:4818:481686 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.11Badampudi (BPY) 18:5518:551692 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
10.12Unguturu (VGT) 19:0119:011697 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
10.13Chebrol (CEL) 19:0419:041700 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.14Kaikaram (KKRM) 19:0819:081703 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.15Pulla (PUA) 19:1319:131708 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
10.16Bhimadolu (BMD) 19:2119:211714 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
10.17Sitampet (STPT) 19:2719:271720 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
10.18Denduluru (DEL) 19:3119:311724 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
10.19Eluru (EE) 19:4219:421733 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
10.20Powerpet (PRH) 19:4419:441735 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
10.21Vatlur (VAT) 19:5219:521742 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
10.22Nuzvid (NZD) 20:0320:031752 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
10.23Viravalli (VRVL) 20:1120:111758 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
10.24Telaprolu (TOU) 20:1420:141761 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
10.25Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 20:2220:221768 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
10.26Gannavaram (GWM) 20:2720:271773 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.27Mustabada (MBD) 20:3520:351780 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
10.28Gunadala (GALA) 20:4320:431787 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 20:5021:0515m1793 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 21:0921:091797 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 21:1221:121801 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 21:1521:151805 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 21:1821:181808 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Duggirala (DIG) 21:2321:231814 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Kolakalur (KLX) 21:2621:261818 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Tenali Junction (TEL) 21:3121:311824 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Tsunduru (TSR) 21:4121:411836 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
11.9Modukuru (MDKU) 21:4421:441839 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
11.10Nidubrolu (NDO) 21:4921:491846 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
11.11Machavaram (MCVM) 21:5321:531851 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
11.12Appikatla (APL) 21:5921:591858 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.13Bapatla (BPP) 22:0622:061867 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
11.14Stuartpuram (SPF) 22:1322:131875 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
11.15Ipurupalem (IPPM) 22:1522:151877 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
11.16Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 22:1622:161878 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
11.17Chirala (CLX) 22:1922:191882 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
11.18Jandrapeta (JAQ) 22:2222:221885 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
11.19Vetapalem (VTM) 22:2622:261890 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
11.20Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 22:2822:281893 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
11.21Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 22:3222:321897 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
11.22Chinnaganjam (CJM) 22:3622:361902 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
11.23Uppugunduru (UGD) 22:4122:411908 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.24Raparla Halt (RPRL) 22:4522:451913 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
11.25Ammanabrolu (ANB) 22:4822:481916 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
11.26Karavadi (KRV) 22:5322:531922 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
12Ongole (OGL) 23:0023:022m1931 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Surareddipalem (SDM) 23:0823:081941 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Tanguturu (TNR) 23:1423:141950 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Singarayakonda (SKM) 23:2023:201959 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Ulavapadu (UPD) 23:2623:261969 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Tettu (TTU) 23:3423:341983 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Kavali (KVZ) 23:4323:431997 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 23:5123:5111009 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Bitragunta (BTTR) 23:5423:5411013 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
12.9Alluru Road (AXR) 23:5823:5811020 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
12.10Talamanchi (TMC) 00:0500:0521032 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
12.11Kodavaluru (KJJ) 00:0800:0821036 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
12.12Padugupadu (PGU) 00:1200:1221044 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
13Nellore (NLR) 00:1500:172m21048 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Nellore South (NLS) 00:2200:2221050 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Vedayapalem (VDE) 00:3600:3621055 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 00:5900:5921064 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Kommarapudi (KMLP) 01:1601:1621071 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Manubolu (MBL) 01:3101:3121077 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
14Gudur Junction (GDR) 01:5501:572m21086 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Kondagunta (KQA) 02:0602:0621096 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Vendodu (VDD) 02:1402:1421105 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Nidigallu (NDZ) 02:2102:2121114 KmSiddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Venkatagiri (VKI) 02:2802:2821122 KmNellore District, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Yataluru (YAL) 02:3402:3421128 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
14.6Yellakaru (YLK) 02:3902:3921134 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
14.7Akkurti (AKY) 02:4602:4621142 KmSrikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
14.8Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 02:5002:5021146 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
14.9Rachagunnari (RCG) 02:5602:5621153 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
14.10Yerpedu (YPD) 03:0103:0121160 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
15Renigunta Junction (RU) 03:1003:122m21170 KmChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Pudi (PUDI) 03:3703:3721184 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Sri Venkataperu (SVF) 03:3703:3721184 KmChennai - Tiruttani - Renigunta Hwy, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Taduku (TDK) 03:4203:4221186 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Puttur (PUT) 03:5403:5421193 KmPuttur, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Vepagunta (VGA) 04:0404:0421198 KmNational Highway 205, Andhra Pradesh
15.6Ekambarakuppam (EKM) 04:2304:2321209 KmEkambarakuppam, Andhra Pradesh
15.7Nagari (NG) 04:2604:2621211 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
15.8Venkatanarasimha Rajuvaripeta (VKZ) 04:3404:3421215 KmChittor district, Andhra Pradesh
15.9Ponpadi (POI) 04:4004:4021218 KmNational Highway 205, Tamil Nadu
15.10Tiruttani (TRT) 04:5304:5321225 KmTiruttani, Tamil Nadu
15.11Chitteri (CTRE) 05:2705:2721245 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
15.12Anavardikhanpet (AVN) 05:3105:3121247 KmState Highway 126, Tamil Nadu
15.13Mahendra Vadi (MDVE) 05:4305:4321253 KmState Highway 128, Tamil Nadu
15.14Sholinghur (SHU) 05:4905:4921257 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
15.15Thalangai (TUG) 06:0306:0321264 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
15.16Marudalam (MRLM) 06:0606:0621266 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
15.17Walajah Road Junction (WJR) 06:1606:1621272 KmAmmoor, Tamil Nadu
15.18Mukundarayapuram (MCN) 06:3006:3021280 KmSipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
15.19Tiruvalam (THL) 06:3906:3921284 KmState Highway 59, Tamil Nadu
15.20Sevur (SVUR) 06:5006:5021291 KmSevoor, Tamil Nadu
16Katpadi Junction (KPD) 07:0007:022m21296 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
16.1Latteri (LTI) 07:1007:1021304 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
16.2Virinchipuram (VJ) 07:1507:1521309 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
16.3Kavanur (KVN) 07:2107:2121315 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
16.4Gudiyattam (GYM) 07:2707:2721321 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
16.5Melalathur (MEH) 07:3207:3221326 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
16.6Valathoor (VLT) 07:3707:3721331 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
16.7Melpatti (MPI) 07:4307:4321336 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
16.8Pachachakupam (PCKM) 07:4907:4921342 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
16.9Ambur (AB) 07:5507:5521348 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
16.10Vinnamangalam (VGM) 08:0308:0321356 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
16.11Vaniyambadi (VN) 08:1108:1121365 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
16.12Kettandapatti (KDY) 08:2008:2021373 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
17Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 08:2708:325m21380 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
17.1Somanayakkanpatti (SKPT) 08:4108:4121389 KmNational Highway 46, Tamil Nadu
17.2Patchur (PU) 08:4908:4921397 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
17.3Kotturu (KTY) 08:5408:5421402 KmKothur Rd, Tamil Nadu
17.4Mulanur (MAR) 09:0109:0121408 KmNational Highway 46, Andhra Pradesh
17.5Kuppam (KPN) 09:1309:1321420 KmKuppam, Andhra Pradesh
17.6Gudupalli (GDP) 09:2309:2321430 KmChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
17.7Bisanattam (BSM) 09:2809:2821435 KmKR Rd, Andhra Pradesh
17.8Kamasamudram (KSM) 09:3509:3521442 KmKolar Gold Fields, Karnataka
17.9Varadapur (VRDP) 09:4309:4321450 KmUnnamed Rd, Karnataka
17.10Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 09:4809:4821454 KmBangarapet, Karnataka
17.11Maralahalli (MZV) 09:5609:5621463 KmMalur-Bangarapet Rd, Karnataka
17.12Tyakal (TCL) 10:0010:0021467 KmKolar, Karnataka
17.13Byatrayanhalli (BFW) 10:1010:1021476 KmMalur, Karnataka
17.14Malur (MLO) 10:1510:1521481 KmKolar, Karnataka
17.15Devangonthi (DKN) 10:2810:2821494 KmSaukya Rd, Karnataka
17.16Whitefield (WFD) 10:3510:3521501 Km560067, Karnataka
17.17Whitefield Satellite (SGWF) 10:3810:3821504 KmBangalore, Karnataka
18Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 10:4510:472m21511 KmBengaluru-560016, Karnataka
18.1Baiyyappanahalli (BYPL) 10:5910:5921514 KmBengaluru-560038, Karnataka
18.2Baiyyappanahalli Yard Cabin (BYPY) 11:0411:0421515 Km
18.3Hebbal (HEB) 11:4211:4221525 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
18.4Lottegollahalli (LOGH) 11:5311:5321527 KmBengaluru-94, Karnataka
19Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 12:10STOP21532 KmBengaluru-560022, Karnataka


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions