New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Bhubaneswar-New Delhi Duronto Express Time Table


Bhubaneswar-New Delhi Duronto Express (12281)Return Train : New Delhi-Bhubaneswar Duronto Express (12282)
Type : DurontoZone : East Coast
Departs from : Bhubaneswar (BBS)Last Station : New Delhi (NDLS)
Departs at : 08:10Arrives at : 06:05
Total Distance : 1722 kmNumber of halts : 4
Total Travel Time : 21h 55mDeparture Days : Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Bhubaneswar (BBS) START08:1010 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
1.1Bani Bihar (BNBH) 08:1308:1313 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
1.2Mancheswar (MCS) 08:1608:1616 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
1.3Patia P.H. (PTAB) 08:1808:1819 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
1.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 08:1908:19110 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
1.5Barang (BRAG) 08:2308:23115 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
1.6Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 08:2908:29123 KmGopalpur, Odisha
1.7Katha Jori (KTJI) 08:3208:32126 KmCuttack, Odisha
1.8Cuttack (CTC) 08:3308:33127 KmCuttack, Odisha
1.9Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 08:3608:36132 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
1.10Nergundi (NRG) 08:4208:42138 KmCuttack District, Odisha
1.11Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 08:4508:45142 KmTangi, Odisha
1.12Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 08:5008:50148 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
1.13Byree (BYY) 08:5308:53152 KmBairi, Odisha
1.14Barithengarh (BRTG) 08:5708:57157 KmCuttack, Odisha
1.15Dhanmandal (DNM) 09:0209:02163 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
1.16Haridaspur (HDS) 09:0709:07168 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
1.17New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 09:1509:15178 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
1.18Jenapur (JEN) 09:2009:20184 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
1.19Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 09:2109:21186 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
1.20Jakhapura (JKPR) 09:2609:26192 KmJajpur, Odisha
1.21Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 09:3209:32199 KmJajpur, Odisha
1.22Korai Halt (KRIH) 09:3709:371104 KmJajapur, Odisha
1.23Baitarani Road (BTV) 09:4209:421111 KmBaitarani, Odisha
1.24Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 09:4709:471117 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
1.25Manjuri Road (MZZ) 09:5009:501121 KmBhadrak, Odisha
1.26Kenduapada (KED) 09:5609:561128 KmBhadrak, Odisha
1.27Kapali Road (KPLD) 09:5809:581130 KmBhadrak, Odisha
1.28Baudpur (BUDR) 10:0310:031137 KmBhadrak, Odisha
1.29Bhadrak (BHC) 10:0810:081143 KmBhadrak, Odisha
1.30Ranital (RNTL) 10:1510:151151 KmBhadrak, Odisha
1.31Markona (MKO) 10:2010:201157 KmMarkuna, Odisha
1.32Sabira (SZZ) 10:2510:251163 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
1.33Soro (SORO) 10:3210:321172 KmSoro, Odisha
1.34Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 10:4010:401181 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
1.35Panpana (PNPN) 10:4310:431185 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
1.36Khantapara (KHF) 10:4710:471190 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
1.37Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 10:5110:511195 KmBaleswar, Odisha
1.38Balasore (BLS) 11:0011:001206 KmBalasore, Odisha
1.39Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 11:0411:041210 KmBaleswar, Odisha
1.40Haldipada (HIP) 11:1011:101217 KmHaldipada, Odisha
1.41Rupsa Junction (ROP) 11:1511:151223 KmRupsa, Odisha
1.42N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 11:1911:191229 KmBaleswar, Odisha
1.43Basta (BTS) 11:2311:231234 KmBasta, Odisha
1.44Amarda Road (ARD) 11:2811:281239 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
1.45Rajghat Halt (RGT) 11:3311:331245 KmRajghat, Odisha
1.46Jaleswar (JER) 11:3911:391253 KmJaleswar, Odisha
1.47Lakshannath Road (LXD) 11:4411:441259 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
1.48Angua (AGV) 11:4911:491265 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
1.49Dantan (DNT) 11:5311:531270 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
1.50Nikursini (NSI) 12:0012:001278 KmNikursini, West Bengal
1.51Belda (BLDA) 12:0712:071286 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.52Contai Road (CNT) 12:0712:071286 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
1.53Bakhrabad (VKD) 12:1212:121292 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.54Narayangarh (NYA) 12:1712:171299 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
1.55Benapur (BPE) 12:2612:261310 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
1.56Hijli (HIJ) 12:3312:331318 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
1.57Girimaidan (GMDN) 12:3512:351320 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.58Gokulpur (GKL) 12:3812:381325 KmMidnapore, West Bengal
1.59Cossye Halt (CSY) 12:4112:411328 KmMedinipur West, West Bengal
1.60Midnapore (MDN) 12:4412:441331 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.61Bhadutala (BUTA) 12:4912:491338 Kmdist - pashim medinipur, West Bengal
1.62Godapiasal (GSL) 12:5312:531343 KmGodapiasal, West Bengal
1.63Salboni (SLB) 13:0313:031355 KmSalbani, West Bengal
1.64Chandrakona Road (CDGR) 13:1213:121367 KmChandrakona Rd, West Bengal
1.65Garhbeta (GBA) 13:2213:221379 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.66Bogri Road (BGO) 13:2613:261383 KmBridge over Krishnanagore, West Bengal
1.67Piardoba (PBA) 13:3313:331391 KmDist - Bankura, West Bengal
1.68Bishnupur (VSU) 13:4313:431404 Kmdist - Bankura, West Bengal
1.69Ramsagar (RSG) 13:4713:471409 KmBankura, West Bengal
1.70Ondagram (ODM) 13:5413:541418 KmOnda, West Bengal
1.71Kalisen (KISN) 13:5813:581423 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
1.72Bheduasol (BXL) 14:0114:011427 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
1.73Bankura Junction (BQA) 14:0714:071434 KmDist - Bankura, West Bengal
1.74Anchuri (ANCR) 14:1614:161445 KmNational Highway 60A, West Bengal
1.75Chhatna (CJN) 14:1814:181448 KmChhatna, West Bengal
1.76Jhantipahari (JPH) 14:2614:261457 KmBankura District, West Bengal
1.77Sirjam (SRJM) 14:3314:331466 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
1.78Indrabil (IBL) 14:3914:391473 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
1.79Metyal Sahar PH (MYX) 14:4314:431479 KmWest Bengal, West Bengal
1.80Adra East Cabin (ADRE) 14:4814:481485 KmPurulia.Div HQ SER, West Bengal
2Adra Junction (ADRA) 14:5015:0010m1487 KmDist - Puruliya, West Bengal
2.1Sanka (SNKR) 15:0715:071494 KmGarh Dhrubeswar, West Bengal
2.2Rukni (RUI) 15:1415:141502 KmPurulia, West Bengal
2.3Santaldih (SNTD) 15:2115:211510 KmPurulia, West Bengal
2.4Bhojudih Junction (BJE) 15:2715:271516 Kmdist - Bokaro, Jharkhand
2.5Shewbabudih (SBW) 15:3215:321522 KmSbewbabudi, Jharkhand
2.6Talgaria (TLE) 15:3815:381529 KmNational Highway 32, Jharkhand
2.7Mahuda Junction (MHQ) 15:4815:481539 KmNational Highway 32, Jharkhand
2.8Khanudih (KNF) 15:5715:571549 KmBokaro, Jharkhand
2.9Khario P.H. (KARO) 15:5815:581551 KmMantand, Jharkhand
2.10Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 16:0616:061560 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
2.11Bholldih (BLME) 16:1116:111564 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
2.12Nimiaghat (NMG) 16:1616:161570 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
2.13Parasnath (PNME) 16:2316:231578 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
2.14Chegro (CEME) 16:2816:281583 KmDumri, Jharkhand
2.15Chaudhribandh (CDB) 16:3816:381595 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
2.16Garea Bihar (GRBH) 16:4116:411598 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
2.17Chichaki (CCK) 16:4316:431600 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
2.18Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 16:4716:471605 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
2.19Keshwari (KSHR) 16:5116:511609 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
2.20Chaube (CBH) 16:5716:571615 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
2.21Dasara (DSME) 17:0117:011620 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
2.22Parsabad (PSB) 17:0717:071627 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
2.23Yadudih (YDD) 17:1217:121632 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
2.24Sarmatanr (SMND) 17:1617:161636 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
2.25Hirodih (HRE) 17:2317:231644 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
2.26Larabad (LRB) 17:2717:271648 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
2.27Koderma Junction (KQR) 17:3117:311653 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
2.28Gujhandi (GJD) 17:4017:401663 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
2.29Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 17:4217:421665 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
2.30Dilwa (DLW) 17:4717:471670 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
2.31Nath Ganj (NGY) 17:5217:521676 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
2.32Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 17:5817:581682 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
2.33Gurpa (GAP) 18:0118:011685 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
2.34Paharpur (PRP) 18:1218:121697 KmGaya, Bihar
2.35Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 18:1718:171703 KmBansinala, Bihar
2.36Tankuppa (TKN) 18:2318:231709 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
2.37Bandhua (BNF) 18:3018:301717 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
2.38Manpur Junction (MPO) 18:3618:361724 KmGaya, Bihar
2.39Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 18:3918:391727 KmGaya, Bihar
3Gaya Junction (GAYA) 18:4118:465m1729 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
3.1Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 18:4818:481733 KmGaya, Bihar
3.2Kastha (KSTA) 18:5218:521739 KmGaya, Bihar
3.3Paraiya (PRY) 18:5518:551745 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
3.4Guraru (GRRU) 18:5918:591751 KmGuraru, Bihar
3.5Ismailpur (IMGE) 19:0319:031758 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
3.6RafiGanj (RFJ) 19:0919:091767 KmRafiganj, Bihar
3.7Deo Road (DORD) 19:1219:121773 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
3.8Jakhim (JHN) 19:1519:151778 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
3.9Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 19:1919:191783 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
3.10Phesar (PES) 19:2219:221789 Kmpheshar, Bihar
3.11Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 19:2719:271798 Km06186-285271, Bihar
3.12Chiraila (CPBH) 19:3019:301803 KmBarun, Bihar
3.13Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 19:3419:341809 KmBarun, Bihar
3.14ADSR (ADSR) 19:3719:371813 KmDehri, Bihar
3.15Dehri On Sone (DOS) 19:3719:371814 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
3.16Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 19:4019:401819 KmPahaleja, Bihar
3.17Karwandia (KWD) 19:4419:441826 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
3.18Sasaram Junction (SSM) 19:4819:481832 Km06184-222051, Bihar
3.19Kumahu (KMGE) 19:5319:531840 KmKamahu, Bihar
3.20Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 19:5619:561846 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
3.21Khurmabad Road (KVD) 19:5919:591850 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
3.22Kudra (KTQ) 20:0320:031857 KmKudra, Bihar
3.23Pusauli (PSE) 20:0920:091866 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
3.24Muthani (MTGE) 20:1420:141874 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
3.25Bhabua Road (BBU) 20:1720:171880 Km06187-222222, Bihar
3.26Durgauti (DGO) 20:2220:221889 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
3.27Dhanaichha (DCX) 20:2720:271896 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
3.28Karamnasa (KMS) 20:2920:291900 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.29Saidraja (SYJ) 20:3420:341908 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
3.30Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 20:3920:391917 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
3.31Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 20:4520:451925 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
3.32Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 20:4620:461928 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
4Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 20:5021:0010m1934 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
4.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 21:0121:011935 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 21:0521:051942 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 21:0921:091948 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Kailahat (KYT) 21:1521:151956 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 21:2121:211966 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 21:2621:261973 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Pahara (PRE) 21:3121:311982 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Jhingura (JHG) 21:3621:361989 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Mirzapur (MZP) 21:4221:421997 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
4.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 21:4721:4711005 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
4.11Birohe (BEO) 21:5021:5011009 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
4.12Gaipura (GAE) 21:5521:5511017 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
4.13Jigna (JIA) 21:5921:5911024 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
4.14Manda Road (MNF) 22:0522:0511032 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
4.15Unchdih (UND) 22:1022:1011040 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
4.16Meja Road (MJA) 22:1622:1611048 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.17Bheerpur (BEP) 22:2322:2311060 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
4.18Karchana (KCN) 22:2922:2911069 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
4.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 22:3522:3511078 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.20Naini Junction (NYN) 22:3622:3611079 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.21Allahabad Junction (ALD) 22:4122:4111087 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
4.22SubedarGanj (SFG) 22:4322:4311091 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.23Bamhrauli (BMU) 22:4722:4711096 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.24Manauri (MRE) 22:5222:5211104 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.25Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 22:5522:5511109 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.26ManoharGanj (MNJ) 23:0023:0011116 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.27Bharwari (BRE) 23:0623:0611124 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
4.28Bidanpur (BDNP) 23:0923:0911129 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.29Shujaatpur (SJT) 23:1223:1211134 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.30Sirathu (SRO) 23:1923:1911144 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
4.31Athsarai (ASCE) 23:2323:2311150 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
4.32Kanwar (KUW) 23:2723:2711156 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.33Katoghan (KTCE) 23:3123:3111162 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.34Khaga (KGA) 23:3523:3511169 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.35Sath Naraini (SNIE) 23:4023:4011176 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.36Rasulabad (RUB) 23:4523:4511183 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.37Faizullapur (FYZ) 23:5123:5111193 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
4.38Ramva (RAMA) 23:5523:5511198 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
4.39Fatehpur (FTP) 23:5823:5811204 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.40Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 00:0300:0321211 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.41Malwan (MWH) 00:0900:0921220 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.42Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 00:1400:1421227 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.43Bindki Road (BKO) 00:1900:1921235 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.44Aung (AUNG) 00:2300:2321241 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.45Karbigwan (KBN) 00:2700:2721247 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.46Prempur (PMPR) 00:3100:3121252 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.47Sirsaul (SSL) 00:3500:3521259 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
4.48Rooma (RXM) 00:3900:3921265 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
4.49Chakeri (CHK) 00:4200:4221270 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
4.50Chandari (CNBI) 00:4700:4721277 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5Kanpur Central (CNB) 00:5000:555m21281 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 00:5600:5621282 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 00:5700:5721285 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 00:5800:5821285 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 01:0101:0121289 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Panki (PNK) 01:0301:0321293 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Bhaupur (BPU) 01:1101:1121304 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Maitha (MTO) 01:1801:1821314 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 01:2101:2121318 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
5.9Rura (RURA) 01:2601:2621326 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
5.10Ambiapur (AAP) 01:3201:3221334 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
5.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 01:4001:4021345 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
5.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 01:4401:4421350 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
5.13Kanchausi (KNS) 01:4701:4721355 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
5.14Phaphund (PHD) 01:5901:5921373 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
5.15Pata (PATA) 02:0202:0221377 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
5.16Achalda (ULD) 02:0502:0521381 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
5.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 02:0902:0921387 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
5.18Samhon (SHW) 02:1202:1221390 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
5.19Bharthana (BNT) 02:1902:1921401 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
5.20Ekdil (EKL) 02:2602:2621411 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
5.21Etawah (ETW) 02:3302:3321421 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
5.22Sarai Bhopat (SB) 02:3902:3921429 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
5.23Jaswantnagar (JGR) 02:4402:4421437 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
5.24Balrai (BBL) 02:5002:5021445 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
5.25Bhadan (BDN) 02:5802:5821456 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
5.26Kaurara (KAA) 03:0403:0421465 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
5.27Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 03:1203:1221476 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.28Makkhanpur (MNR) 03:1903:1921486 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.29Firozabad (FZD) 03:2603:2621496 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.30Hirangaon (HNG) 03:3103:3121504 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
5.31Tundla Junction (TDL) 03:3803:3821512 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.32Shivarampur (WSC) 03:4003:4021516 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
5.33Mitawal (MTI) 03:4203:4221519 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
5.34Barhan Junction (BRN) 03:4803:4821527 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
5.35Chamrola (CMR) 03:5303:5321534 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
5.36Jalesar Road (JLS) 03:5703:5721540 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
5.37Pora (PORA) 04:0404:0421550 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
5.38Hathras Junction (HRS) 04:1104:1121560 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
5.39Sasni (SNS) 04:1804:1821569 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
5.40Mandrak (MXK) 04:2304:2321577 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
5.41Daud Khan (DAQ) 04:2804:2821584 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
5.42Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 04:3304:3321591 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
5.43Mahrawal (MWUE) 04:3704:3721597 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
5.44Kulwa (KLA) 04:4104:4121602 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
5.45Somna (SOM) 04:4804:4821613 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
5.46Danwar (DAR) 04:5504:5521623 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
5.47Kamalpur (KAMP) 05:0105:0121630 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
5.48Khurja Junction (KRJ) 05:0305:0321634 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
5.49Sikandarpur (SKQ) 05:0705:0721640 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
5.50Gangraul (GNRL) 05:1005:1021644 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
5.51Chola (CHL) 05:1305:1321649 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
5.52Wair (WIR) 05:1705:1721653 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
5.53Wair (WAIR) 05:1705:1721653 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
5.54Dankaur (DKDE) 05:2305:2321663 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
5.55Ajaibpur (AJR) 05:2905:2921671 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
5.56Boraki (BRKY) 05:3205:3221676 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
5.57Dadri (DER) 05:3505:3521680 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.58Maripat (MIU) 05:4005:4021687 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
5.59Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 05:4505:4521693 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.60Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 05:4705:4721697 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.61Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 05:5205:5221704 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.62Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 05:5405:5421706 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.63Chander Nagar (CNJ) 05:5505:5521708 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
5.64Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 05:5605:5621710 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
5.65Anand Vihar (ANVR) 05:5605:5621710 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
5.66Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 05:5905:5921713 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
5.67Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 06:0306:0321720 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
5.68Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 06:0406:0421721 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
6New Delhi (NDLS) 06:05STOP21722 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions