New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Bhubaneswar-New Delhi Rajdhani Exp (via Adra) Time Table


Bhubaneswar-New Delhi Rajdhani Exp (via Adra) (22811)Return Train : NewDelhi-Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (via Adra) (22812)
Type : RajdhaniZone : East Coast
Departs from : Bhubaneswar (BBS)Last Station : New Delhi (NDLS)
Departs at : 11:20Arrives at : 10:35
Total Distance : 1726 kmNumber of halts : 11
Total Travel Time : 23h 15mDeparture Days : Sun, Wed, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Bhubaneswar (BBS) START11:2010 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
1.1Bani Bihar (BNBH) 11:2411:2413 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
1.2Mancheswar (MCS) 11:2711:2716 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
1.3Patia P.H. (PTAB) 11:3111:3119 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
1.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 11:3111:31110 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
1.5Barang (BRAG) 11:3711:37115 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
1.6Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 11:4511:45123 KmGopalpur, Odisha
1.7Katha Jori (KTJI) 11:4811:48126 KmCuttack, Odisha
2Cuttack (CTC) 11:5011:522m127 KmCuttack, Odisha
2.1Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 11:5511:55132 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
2.2Nergundi (NRG) 12:0112:01138 KmCuttack District, Odisha
2.3Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 12:0412:04142 KmTangi, Odisha
2.4Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 12:0912:09148 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
2.5Byree (BYY) 12:1212:12152 KmBairi, Odisha
2.6Barithengarh (BRTG) 12:1512:15157 KmCuttack, Odisha
2.7Dhanmandal (DNM) 12:2112:21163 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
2.8Haridaspur (HDS) 12:2512:25168 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
2.9New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 12:3312:33178 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
2.10Jenapur (JEN) 12:3712:37184 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
2.11Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 12:3912:39186 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
2.12Jakhapura (JKPR) 12:4412:44192 KmJajpur, Odisha
2.13Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 12:5012:50199 KmJajpur, Odisha
2.14Korai Halt (KRIH) 12:5412:541104 KmJajapur, Odisha
2.15Baitarani Road (BTV) 12:5912:591111 KmBaitarani, Odisha
2.16Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 13:0413:041117 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
2.17Manjuri Road (MZZ) 13:0713:071121 KmBhadrak, Odisha
2.18Kenduapada (KED) 13:1313:131128 KmBhadrak, Odisha
2.19Kapali Road (KPLD) 13:1513:151130 KmBhadrak, Odisha
2.20Baudpur (BUDR) 13:2013:201137 KmBhadrak, Odisha
3Bhadrak (BHC) 13:2513:272m1143 KmBhadrak, Odisha
3.1Ranital (RNTL) 13:3213:321151 KmBhadrak, Odisha
3.2Markona (MKO) 13:3613:361157 KmMarkuna, Odisha
3.3Sabira (SZZ) 13:4013:401163 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
3.4Soro (SORO) 13:4613:461172 KmSoro, Odisha
3.5Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 13:5113:511181 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
3.6Panpana (PNPN) 13:5413:541185 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
3.7Khantapara (KHF) 13:5713:571190 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
3.8Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 14:0014:001195 KmBaleswar, Odisha
4Balasore (BLS) 14:0714:092m1206 KmBalasore, Odisha
4.1Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 14:1314:131210 KmBaleswar, Odisha
4.2Haldipada (HIP) 14:1814:181217 KmHaldipada, Odisha
4.3Rupsa Junction (ROP) 14:2314:231223 KmRupsa, Odisha
4.4N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 14:2714:271229 KmBaleswar, Odisha
4.5Basta (BTS) 14:3114:311234 KmBasta, Odisha
4.6Amarda Road (ARD) 14:3514:351239 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
4.7Rajghat Halt (RGT) 14:4014:401245 KmRajghat, Odisha
4.8Jaleswar (JER) 14:4614:461253 KmJaleswar, Odisha
4.9Lakshannath Road (LXD) 14:5114:511259 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
4.10Angua (AGV) 14:5614:561265 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
4.11Dantan (DNT) 14:5914:591270 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
4.12Nikursini (NSI) 15:0615:061278 KmNikursini, West Bengal
4.13Belda (BLDA) 15:1215:121286 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
4.14Contai Road (CNT) 15:1215:121286 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
4.15Bakhrabad (VKD) 15:1715:171292 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
4.16Narayangarh (NYA) 15:2215:221299 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
4.17Benapur (BPE) 15:3115:311310 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
4.18Hijli (HIJ) 15:3715:371318 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
5Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 15:4015:5515m1322 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
5.1Girimaidan (GMDN) 15:5715:571324 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
5.2Gokulpur (GKL) 16:0016:001328 KmMidnapore, West Bengal
5.3Cossye Halt (CSY) 16:0216:021332 KmMedinipur West, West Bengal
5.4Midnapore (MDN) 16:0516:051335 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
5.5Bhadutala (BUTA) 16:1016:101342 Kmdist - pashim medinipur, West Bengal
5.6Godapiasal (GSL) 16:1316:131346 KmGodapiasal, West Bengal
5.7Salboni (SLB) 16:2216:221359 KmSalbani, West Bengal
5.8Chandrakona Road (CDGR) 16:3116:311370 KmChandrakona Rd, West Bengal
5.9Garhbeta (GBA) 16:3916:391382 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
5.10Bogri Road (BGO) 16:4316:431386 KmBridge over Krishnanagore, West Bengal
5.11Piardoba (PBA) 16:4916:491395 KmDist - Bankura, West Bengal
5.12Bishnupur (VSU) 16:5816:581407 Kmdist - Bankura, West Bengal
5.13Ramsagar (RSG) 17:0217:021412 KmBankura, West Bengal
5.14Ondagram (ODM) 17:0817:081421 KmOnda, West Bengal
5.15Kalisen (KISN) 17:1217:121426 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
5.16Bheduasol (BXL) 17:1517:151430 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
6Bankura Junction (BQA) 17:2017:222m1437 KmDist - Bankura, West Bengal
6.1Anchuri (ANCR) 17:3017:301448 KmNational Highway 60A, West Bengal
6.2Chhatna (CJN) 17:3217:321451 KmChhatna, West Bengal
6.3Jhantipahari (JPH) 17:3817:381460 KmBankura District, West Bengal
6.4Sirjam (SRJM) 17:4517:451469 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
6.5Indrabil (IBL) 17:5017:501476 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
6.6Metyal Sahar PH (MYX) 17:5417:541482 KmWest Bengal, West Bengal
6.7Adra East Cabin (ADRE) 17:5917:591488 KmPurulia.Div HQ SER, West Bengal
7Adra Junction (ADRA) 18:0018:055m1490 KmDist - Puruliya, West Bengal
7.1Sanka (SNKR) 18:2118:211497 KmGarh Dhrubeswar, West Bengal
7.2Rukni (RUI) 18:3818:381505 KmPurulia, West Bengal
7.3Santaldih (SNTD) 18:5618:561513 KmPurulia, West Bengal
7.4Bhojudih Junction (BJE) 19:1019:101520 Kmdist - Bokaro, Jharkhand
7.5Shewbabudih (SBW) 19:2319:231526 KmSbewbabudi, Jharkhand
7.6Talgaria (TLE) 19:3719:371532 KmNational Highway 32, Jharkhand
7.7Mahuda Junction (MHQ) 20:0120:011543 KmNational Highway 32, Jharkhand
7.8Khanudih (KNF) 20:2220:221552 KmBokaro, Jharkhand
7.9Khario P.H. (KARO) 20:2620:261554 KmMantand, Jharkhand
8Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 20:4520:527m1563 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
8.1Bholldih (BLME) 20:5520:551568 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
8.2Nimiaghat (NMG) 20:5920:591573 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
8.3Parasnath (PNME) 21:0421:041581 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
8.4Chegro (CEME) 21:0721:071586 KmDumri, Jharkhand
8.5Chaudhribandh (CDB) 21:1521:151598 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
8.6Garea Bihar (GRBH) 21:1621:161601 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
8.7Chichaki (CCK) 21:1821:181603 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
8.8Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 21:2121:211608 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
8.9Keshwari (KSHR) 21:2421:241612 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
8.10Chaube (CBH) 21:2821:281618 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
8.11Dasara (DSME) 21:3121:311623 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
8.12Parsabad (PSB) 21:3521:351630 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
8.13Yadudih (YDD) 21:3921:391635 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
8.14Sarmatanr (SMND) 21:4121:411639 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
8.15Hirodih (HRE) 21:4621:461647 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
8.16Larabad (LRB) 21:4921:491652 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
9Koderma Junction (KQR) 21:5221:531m1656 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
9.1Gujhandi (GJD) 22:0322:031666 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
9.2Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 22:0522:051668 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
9.3Dilwa (DLW) 22:0922:091673 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
9.4Nath Ganj (NGY) 22:1522:151679 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
9.5Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 22:2122:211685 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
9.6Gurpa (GAP) 22:2522:251688 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
9.7Paharpur (PRP) 22:3622:361700 KmGaya, Bihar
9.8Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 22:4222:421706 KmBansinala, Bihar
9.9Tankuppa (TKN) 22:4822:481713 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
9.10Bandhua (BNF) 22:5622:561720 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
9.11Manpur Junction (MPO) 23:0323:031727 KmGaya, Bihar
9.12Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 23:0623:061730 KmGaya, Bihar
10Gaya Junction (GAYA) 23:0823:113m1733 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
10.1Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 23:1323:131736 KmGaya, Bihar
10.2Kastha (KSTA) 23:1723:171742 KmGaya, Bihar
10.3Paraiya (PRY) 23:2123:211748 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
10.4Guraru (GRRU) 23:2523:251754 KmGuraru, Bihar
10.5Ismailpur (IMGE) 23:2923:291761 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
10.6RafiGanj (RFJ) 23:3523:351770 KmRafiganj, Bihar
10.7Deo Road (DORD) 23:3823:381776 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
10.8Jakhim (JHN) 23:4123:411781 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
10.9Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 23:4523:451787 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
10.10Phesar (PES) 23:4823:481792 Kmpheshar, Bihar
10.11Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 23:5423:541801 Km06186-285271, Bihar
10.12Chiraila (CPBH) 23:5723:571806 KmBarun, Bihar
10.13Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 00:0100:012812 KmBarun, Bihar
10.14ADSR (ADSR) 00:0400:042817 KmDehri, Bihar
10.15Dehri On Sone (DOS) 00:0500:052818 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
10.16Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 00:0700:072822 KmPahaleja, Bihar
10.17Karwandia (KWD) 00:1200:122829 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
10.18Sasaram Junction (SSM) 00:1600:162835 Km06184-222051, Bihar
10.19Kumahu (KMGE) 00:2100:212843 KmKamahu, Bihar
10.20Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 00:2400:242849 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
10.21Khurmabad Road (KVD) 00:2700:272854 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
10.22Kudra (KTQ) 00:3200:322861 KmKudra, Bihar
10.23Pusauli (PSE) 00:3700:372870 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
10.24Muthani (MTGE) 00:4200:422877 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
10.25Bhabua Road (BBU) 00:4600:462883 Km06187-222222, Bihar
10.26Durgauti (DGO) 00:5100:512892 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
10.27Dhanaichha (DCX) 00:5600:562899 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
10.28Karamnasa (KMS) 00:5900:592903 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.29Saidraja (SYJ) 01:0401:042912 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
10.30Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 01:0901:092920 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.31Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 01:1401:142929 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
10.32Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 01:1601:162931 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
11Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 01:2001:3010m2937 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
11.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 01:3101:312939 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 01:3501:352945 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 01:3901:392951 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Kailahat (KYT) 01:4501:452960 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 01:5101:512969 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 01:5601:562977 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Pahara (PRE) 02:0102:012985 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Jhingura (JHG) 02:0602:062992 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Mirzapur (MZP) 02:1202:1221001 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 02:1702:1721008 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Birohe (BEO) 02:2002:2021013 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Gaipura (GAE) 02:2502:2521020 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
11.13Jigna (JIA) 02:2902:2921027 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.14Manda Road (MNF) 02:3502:3521035 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.15Unchdih (UND) 02:4002:4021044 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
11.16Meja Road (MJA) 02:4602:4621052 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.17Bheerpur (BEP) 02:5302:5321063 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.18Karchana (KCN) 02:5902:5921072 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
11.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 03:0503:0521081 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.20Naini Junction (NYN) 03:0603:0621083 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.21Allahabad Junction (ALD) 03:1103:1121090 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
11.22SubedarGanj (SFG) 03:1303:1321094 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.23Bamhrauli (BMU) 03:1703:1721099 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.24Manauri (MRE) 03:2203:2221107 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
11.25Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 03:2503:2521112 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.26ManoharGanj (MNJ) 03:3003:3021119 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.27Bharwari (BRE) 03:3603:3621127 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
11.28Bidanpur (BDNP) 03:3903:3921132 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.29Shujaatpur (SJT) 03:4203:4221137 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.30Sirathu (SRO) 03:4903:4921147 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
11.31Athsarai (ASCE) 03:5303:5321154 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
11.32Kanwar (KUW) 03:5703:5721159 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.33Katoghan (KTCE) 04:0104:0121165 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.34Khaga (KGA) 04:0504:0521172 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.35Sath Naraini (SNIE) 04:1004:1021180 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.36Rasulabad (RUB) 04:1504:1521187 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.37Faizullapur (FYZ) 04:2104:2121196 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
11.38Ramva (RAMA) 04:2504:2521201 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
11.39Fatehpur (FTP) 04:2804:2821207 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.40Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 04:3304:3321214 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
11.41Malwan (MWH) 04:3904:3921223 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.42Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 04:4404:4421230 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.43Bindki Road (BKO) 04:4904:4921238 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.44Aung (AUNG) 04:5304:5321244 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.45Karbigwan (KBN) 04:5704:5721250 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.46Prempur (PMPR) 05:0105:0121256 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.47Sirsaul (SSL) 05:0505:0521262 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
11.48Rooma (RXM) 05:0905:0921268 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
11.49Chakeri (CHK) 05:1205:1221273 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
11.50Chandari (CNBI) 05:1705:1721280 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:2005:288m21284 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 05:2905:2921286 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 05:3005:3021288 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 05:3105:3121288 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 05:3405:3421292 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Panki (PNK) 05:3605:3621296 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Bhaupur (BPU) 05:4405:4421307 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Maitha (MTO) 05:5105:5121317 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 05:5405:5421321 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Rura (RURA) 05:5905:5921329 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
12.10Ambiapur (AAP) 06:0506:0521338 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
12.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 06:1206:1221348 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
12.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 06:1606:1621354 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
12.13Kanchausi (KNS) 06:2006:2021359 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
12.14Phaphund (PHD) 06:3206:3221376 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
12.15Pata (PATA) 06:3506:3521380 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
12.16Achalda (ULD) 06:3806:3821384 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
12.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 06:4106:4121390 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
12.18Samhon (SHW) 06:4406:4421394 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
12.19Bharthana (BNT) 06:5106:5121404 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
12.20Ekdil (EKL) 06:5806:5821414 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
12.21Etawah (ETW) 07:0507:0521424 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
12.22Sarai Bhopat (SB) 07:1107:1121432 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
12.23Jaswantnagar (JGR) 07:1607:1621440 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
12.24Balrai (BBL) 07:2207:2221449 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
12.25Bhadan (BDN) 07:3007:3021459 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
12.26Kaurara (KAA) 07:3607:3621468 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
12.27Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 07:4407:4421479 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.28Makkhanpur (MNR) 07:5107:5121489 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.29Firozabad (FZD) 07:5807:5821499 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.30Hirangaon (HNG) 08:0308:0321507 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.31Tundla Junction (TDL) 08:0908:0921516 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.32Shivarampur (WSC) 08:1108:1121519 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
12.33Mitawal (MTI) 08:1408:1421522 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
12.34Barhan Junction (BRN) 08:1908:1921530 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
12.35Chamrola (CMR) 08:2408:2421537 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
12.36Jalesar Road (JLS) 08:2808:2821544 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
12.37Pora (PORA) 08:3508:3521553 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
12.38Hathras Junction (HRS) 08:4208:4221564 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
12.39Sasni (SNS) 08:4908:4921573 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
12.40Mandrak (MXK) 08:5408:5421580 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
12.41Daud Khan (DAQ) 08:5908:5921587 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
12.42Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 09:0309:0321594 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
12.43Mahrawal (MWUE) 09:0809:0821600 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
12.44Kulwa (KLA) 09:1209:1221606 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
12.45Somna (SOM) 09:1909:1921616 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
12.46Danwar (DAR) 09:2609:2621626 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
12.47Kamalpur (KAMP) 09:3109:3121634 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
12.48Khurja Junction (KRJ) 09:3409:3421637 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
12.49Sikandarpur (SKQ) 09:3809:3821643 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
12.50Gangraul (GNRL) 09:4109:4121648 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
12.51Chola (CHL) 09:4409:4421652 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
12.52Wair (WIR) 09:4709:4721657 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
12.53Wair (WAIR) 09:4709:4721657 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
12.54Dankaur (DKDE) 09:5409:5421666 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
12.55Ajaibpur (AJR) 09:5909:5921674 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
12.56Boraki (BRKY) 10:0310:0321679 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
12.57Dadri (DER) 10:0610:0621683 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.58Maripat (MIU) 10:1010:1021690 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
12.59Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 10:1510:1521696 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.60Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 10:1710:1721700 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.61Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 10:2210:2221707 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.62Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 10:2410:2421710 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.63Chander Nagar (CNJ) 10:2510:2521711 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
12.64Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 10:2610:2621713 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
12.65Anand Vihar (ANVR) 10:2710:2721713 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
12.66Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 10:2910:2921716 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
12.67Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 10:3310:3321723 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
12.68Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 10:3410:3421724 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
13New Delhi (NDLS) 10:35STOP21725 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions