New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Bhubaneswar - New Delhi (Weekly) AC SF Special Time Table


Bhubaneswar - New Delhi (Weekly) AC SF Special (02815)Return Train : New Delhi - Bhubaneswar (Weekly) SF AC Special (02816)
Type : SuperfastZone : East Coast
Departs from : Bhubaneswar (BBS)Last Station : New Delhi (NDLS)
Departs at : 08:10Arrives at : 06:05
Total Distance : 1722 kmNumber of halts : 11
Total Travel Time : 21h 55mDeparture Days : Sun

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Bhubaneswar (BBS) START08:1010 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
1.1Bani Bihar (BNBH) 08:1308:1313 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
1.2Mancheswar (MCS) 08:1708:1716 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
1.3Patia P.H. (PTAB) 08:2008:2019 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
1.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 08:2108:21110 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
1.5Barang (BRAG) 08:2608:26115 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
1.6Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 08:3408:34123 KmGopalpur, Odisha
1.7Katha Jori (KTJI) 08:3608:36126 KmCuttack, Odisha
2Cuttack (CTC) 08:3808:402m127 KmCuttack, Odisha
2.1Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 08:4308:43132 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
2.2Nergundi (NRG) 08:4808:48138 KmCuttack District, Odisha
2.3Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 08:5108:51142 KmTangi, Odisha
2.4Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 08:5608:56148 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
2.5Byree (BYY) 08:5908:59152 KmBairi, Odisha
2.6Barithengarh (BRTG) 09:0209:02157 KmCuttack, Odisha
2.7Dhanmandal (DNM) 09:0709:07163 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
2.8Haridaspur (HDS) 09:1109:11168 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
2.9New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 09:1809:18178 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
2.10Jenapur (JEN) 09:2309:23184 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
2.11Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 09:2509:25186 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
2.12Jakhapura (JKPR) 09:2909:29192 KmJajpur, Odisha
2.13Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 09:3509:35199 KmJajpur, Odisha
2.14Korai Halt (KRIH) 09:3909:391104 KmJajapur, Odisha
2.15Baitarani Road (BTV) 09:4409:441111 KmBaitarani, Odisha
2.16Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 09:4809:481117 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
2.17Manjuri Road (MZZ) 09:5109:511121 KmBhadrak, Odisha
2.18Kenduapada (KED) 09:5609:561128 KmBhadrak, Odisha
2.19Kapali Road (KPLD) 09:5809:581130 KmBhadrak, Odisha
2.20Baudpur (BUDR) 10:0310:031137 KmBhadrak, Odisha
3Bhadrak (BHC) 10:0810:102m1143 KmBhadrak, Odisha
3.1Ranital (RNTL) 10:1510:151151 KmBhadrak, Odisha
3.2Markona (MKO) 10:2010:201157 KmMarkuna, Odisha
3.3Sabira (SZZ) 10:2410:241163 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
3.4Soro (SORO) 10:2910:291172 KmSoro, Odisha
3.5Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 10:3510:351181 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
3.6Panpana (PNPN) 10:3810:381185 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
3.7Khantapara (KHF) 10:4210:421190 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
3.8Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 10:4510:451195 KmBaleswar, Odisha
4Balasore (BLS) 10:5210:542m1206 KmBalasore, Odisha
4.1Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 10:5710:571210 KmBaleswar, Odisha
4.2Haldipada (HIP) 11:0211:021217 KmHaldipada, Odisha
4.3Rupsa Junction (ROP) 11:0611:061223 KmRupsa, Odisha
4.4N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 11:1011:101229 KmBaleswar, Odisha
4.5Basta (BTS) 11:1311:131234 KmBasta, Odisha
4.6Amarda Road (ARD) 11:1711:171239 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
4.7Rajghat Halt (RGT) 11:2211:221245 KmRajghat, Odisha
4.8Jaleswar (JER) 11:2711:271253 KmJaleswar, Odisha
4.9Lakshannath Road (LXD) 11:3111:311259 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
4.10Angua (AGV) 11:3511:351265 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
4.11Dantan (DNT) 11:3911:391270 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
4.12Nikursini (NSI) 11:4411:441278 KmNikursini, West Bengal
4.13Belda (BLDA) 11:5011:501286 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
4.14Contai Road (CNT) 11:5011:501286 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
4.15Bakhrabad (VKD) 11:5411:541292 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
4.16Narayangarh (NYA) 11:5911:591299 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
4.17Benapur (BPE) 12:0612:061310 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
5Hijli (HIJ) 12:1212:175m1318 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
5.1Girimaidan (GMDN) 12:2012:201320 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
5.2Gokulpur (GKL) 12:2312:231325 KmMidnapore, West Bengal
5.3Cossye Halt (CSY) 12:2712:271328 KmMedinipur West, West Bengal
5.4Midnapore (MDN) 12:2912:291331 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
5.5Bhadutala (BUTA) 12:3612:361338 Kmdist - pashim medinipur, West Bengal
5.6Godapiasal (GSL) 12:4012:401343 KmGodapiasal, West Bengal
5.7Salboni (SLB) 12:5112:511355 KmSalbani, West Bengal
5.8Chandrakona Road (CDGR) 13:0213:021367 KmChandrakona Rd, West Bengal
5.9Garhbeta (GBA) 13:1313:131379 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
5.10Bogri Road (BGO) 13:1713:171383 KmBridge over Krishnanagore, West Bengal
5.11Piardoba (PBA) 13:2413:241391 KmDist - Bankura, West Bengal
5.12Bishnupur (VSU) 13:3613:361404 Kmdist - Bankura, West Bengal
5.13Ramsagar (RSG) 13:4013:401409 KmBankura, West Bengal
5.14Ondagram (ODM) 13:4813:481418 KmOnda, West Bengal
5.15Kalisen (KISN) 13:5313:531423 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
5.16Bheduasol (BXL) 13:5613:561427 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
6Bankura Junction (BQA) 14:0314:052m1434 KmDist - Bankura, West Bengal
6.1Anchuri (ANCR) 14:1414:141445 KmNational Highway 60A, West Bengal
6.2Chhatna (CJN) 14:1714:171448 KmChhatna, West Bengal
6.3Jhantipahari (JPH) 14:2514:251457 KmBankura District, West Bengal
6.4Sirjam (SRJM) 14:3214:321466 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
6.5Indrabil (IBL) 14:3814:381473 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
6.6Metyal Sahar PH (MYX) 14:4314:431479 KmWest Bengal, West Bengal
6.7Adra East Cabin (ADRE) 14:4814:481485 KmPurulia.Div HQ SER, West Bengal
7Adra Junction (ADRA) 14:5015:0010m1487 KmDist - Puruliya, West Bengal
7.1Sanka (SNKR) 15:0915:091494 KmGarh Dhrubeswar, West Bengal
7.2Rukni (RUI) 15:1815:181502 KmPurulia, West Bengal
7.3Santaldih (SNTD) 15:2915:291510 KmPurulia, West Bengal
7.4Bhojudih Junction (BJE) 15:3715:371516 Kmdist - Bokaro, Jharkhand
7.5Shewbabudih (SBW) 15:4415:441522 KmSbewbabudi, Jharkhand
7.6Talgaria (TLE) 15:5215:521529 KmNational Highway 32, Jharkhand
7.7Mahuda Junction (MHQ) 16:0516:051539 KmNational Highway 32, Jharkhand
7.8Khanudih (KNF) 16:1716:171549 KmBokaro, Jharkhand
7.9Khario P.H. (KARO) 16:1916:191551 KmMantand, Jharkhand
8Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 16:3016:322m1560 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
8.1Bholldih (BLME) 16:3516:351564 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
8.2Nimiaghat (NMG) 16:4016:401570 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
8.3Parasnath (PNME) 16:4516:451578 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
8.4Chegro (CEME) 16:4916:491583 KmDumri, Jharkhand
8.5Chaudhribandh (CDB) 16:5816:581595 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
8.6Garea Bihar (GRBH) 17:0017:001598 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
8.7Chichaki (CCK) 17:0117:011600 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
8.8Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 17:0517:051605 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
8.9Keshwari (KSHR) 17:0817:081609 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
8.10Chaube (CBH) 17:1217:121615 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
8.11Dasara (DSME) 17:1617:161620 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
8.12Parsabad (PSB) 17:2117:211627 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
8.13Yadudih (YDD) 17:2517:251632 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
8.14Sarmatanr (SMND) 17:2717:271636 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
8.15Hirodih (HRE) 17:3317:331644 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
8.16Larabad (LRB) 17:3617:361648 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
8.17Koderma Junction (KQR) 17:4017:401653 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
8.18Gujhandi (GJD) 17:4717:471663 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
8.19Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 17:4817:481665 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
8.20Dilwa (DLW) 17:5217:521670 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
8.21Nath Ganj (NGY) 17:5617:561676 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
8.22Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 18:0118:011682 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
8.23Gurpa (GAP) 18:0318:031685 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
8.24Paharpur (PRP) 18:1218:121697 KmGaya, Bihar
8.25Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 18:1618:161703 KmBansinala, Bihar
8.26Tankuppa (TKN) 18:2018:201709 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
8.27Bandhua (BNF) 18:2618:261717 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
8.28Manpur Junction (MPO) 18:3118:311724 KmGaya, Bihar
8.29Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 18:3318:331727 KmGaya, Bihar
9Gaya Junction (GAYA) 18:3518:405m1729 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
9.1Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 18:4218:421733 KmGaya, Bihar
9.2Kastha (KSTA) 18:4618:461739 KmGaya, Bihar
9.3Paraiya (PRY) 18:5018:501745 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
9.4Guraru (GRRU) 18:5418:541751 KmGuraru, Bihar
9.5Ismailpur (IMGE) 18:5818:581758 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
9.6RafiGanj (RFJ) 19:0419:041767 KmRafiganj, Bihar
9.7Deo Road (DORD) 19:0819:081773 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
9.8Jakhim (JHN) 19:1119:111778 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
9.9Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 19:1419:141783 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
9.10Phesar (PES) 19:1819:181789 Kmpheshar, Bihar
9.11Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 19:2319:231798 Km06186-285271, Bihar
9.12Chiraila (CPBH) 19:2719:271803 KmBarun, Bihar
9.13Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 19:3019:301809 KmBarun, Bihar
9.14ADSR (ADSR) 19:3319:331813 KmDehri, Bihar
9.15Dehri On Sone (DOS) 19:3419:341814 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
9.16Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 19:3719:371819 KmPahaleja, Bihar
9.17Karwandia (KWD) 19:4119:411826 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
9.18Sasaram Junction (SSM) 19:4519:451832 Km06184-222051, Bihar
9.19Kumahu (KMGE) 19:5019:501840 KmKamahu, Bihar
9.20Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 19:5419:541846 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
9.21Khurmabad Road (KVD) 19:5719:571850 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
9.22Kudra (KTQ) 20:0120:011857 KmKudra, Bihar
9.23Pusauli (PSE) 20:0720:071866 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
9.24Muthani (MTGE) 20:1220:121874 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
9.25Bhabua Road (BBU) 20:1520:151880 Km06187-222222, Bihar
9.26Durgauti (DGO) 20:2120:211889 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
9.27Dhanaichha (DCX) 20:2620:261896 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
9.28Karamnasa (KMS) 20:2820:281900 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.29Saidraja (SYJ) 20:3420:341908 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
9.30Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 20:3920:391917 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.31Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 20:4420:441925 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
9.32Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 20:4620:461928 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
10Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 20:5021:0010m1934 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
10.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 21:0121:011935 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 21:0621:061942 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 21:1121:111948 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Kailahat (KYT) 21:1821:181956 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 21:2621:261966 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 21:3221:321973 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.7Pahara (PRE) 21:3921:391982 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
10.8Jhingura (JHG) 21:4521:451989 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
10.9Mirzapur (MZP) 21:5221:521997 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
10.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 21:5821:5811005 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
10.11Birohe (BEO) 22:0222:0211009 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
10.12Gaipura (GAE) 22:0822:0811017 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
10.13Jigna (JIA) 22:1322:1311024 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
10.14Manda Road (MNF) 22:2022:2011032 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
10.15Unchdih (UND) 22:2722:2711040 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
10.16Meja Road (MJA) 22:3422:3411048 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.17Bheerpur (BEP) 22:4322:4311060 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
10.18Karchana (KCN) 22:5022:5011069 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
10.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 22:5822:5811078 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
10.20Naini Junction (NYN) 22:5922:5911079 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11Allahabad Junction (ALD) 23:0523:105m11087 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
11.1SubedarGanj (SFG) 23:1223:1211091 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Bamhrauli (BMU) 23:1523:1511096 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Manauri (MRE) 23:1923:1911104 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 23:2123:2111109 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.5ManoharGanj (MNJ) 23:2523:2511116 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Bharwari (BRE) 23:2923:2911124 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Bidanpur (BDNP) 23:3223:3211129 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Shujaatpur (SJT) 23:3423:3411134 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Sirathu (SRO) 23:3923:3911144 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Athsarai (ASCE) 23:4323:4311150 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Kanwar (KUW) 23:4623:4611156 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Katoghan (KTCE) 23:4923:4911162 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.13Khaga (KGA) 23:5223:5211169 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.14Sath Naraini (SNIE) 23:5623:5611176 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.15Rasulabad (RUB) 00:0000:0021183 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.16Faizullapur (FYZ) 00:0400:0421193 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
11.17Ramva (RAMA) 00:0700:0721198 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
11.18Fatehpur (FTP) 00:1000:1021204 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.19Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 00:1400:1421211 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
11.20Malwan (MWH) 00:1800:1821220 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.21Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 00:2200:2221227 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.22Bindki Road (BKO) 00:2600:2621235 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.23Aung (AUNG) 00:2900:2921241 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.24Karbigwan (KBN) 00:3200:3221247 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.25Prempur (PMPR) 00:3500:3521252 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.26Sirsaul (SSL) 00:3800:3821259 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
11.27Rooma (RXM) 00:4200:4221265 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
11.28Chakeri (CHK) 00:4400:4421270 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
11.29Chandari (CNBI) 00:4800:4821277 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12Kanpur Central (CNB) 00:5000:555m21281 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 00:5600:5621282 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 00:5700:5721285 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 00:5800:5821285 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 01:0101:0121289 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Panki (PNK) 01:0301:0321293 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Bhaupur (BPU) 01:1101:1121304 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Maitha (MTO) 01:1801:1821314 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 01:2101:2121318 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Rura (RURA) 01:2601:2621326 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
12.10Ambiapur (AAP) 01:3201:3221334 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
12.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 01:4001:4021345 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
12.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 01:4401:4421350 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
12.13Kanchausi (KNS) 01:4701:4721355 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
12.14Phaphund (PHD) 01:5901:5921373 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
12.15Pata (PATA) 02:0202:0221377 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
12.16Achalda (ULD) 02:0502:0521381 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
12.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 02:0902:0921387 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
12.18Samhon (SHW) 02:1202:1221390 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
12.19Bharthana (BNT) 02:1902:1921401 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
12.20Ekdil (EKL) 02:2602:2621411 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
12.21Etawah (ETW) 02:3302:3321421 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
12.22Sarai Bhopat (SB) 02:3902:3921429 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
12.23Jaswantnagar (JGR) 02:4402:4421437 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
12.24Balrai (BBL) 02:5002:5021445 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
12.25Bhadan (BDN) 02:5802:5821456 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
12.26Kaurara (KAA) 03:0403:0421465 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
12.27Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 03:1203:1221476 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.28Makkhanpur (MNR) 03:1903:1921486 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.29Firozabad (FZD) 03:2603:2621496 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.30Hirangaon (HNG) 03:3103:3121504 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.31Tundla Junction (TDL) 03:3803:3821512 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.32Shivarampur (WSC) 03:4003:4021516 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
12.33Mitawal (MTI) 03:4203:4221519 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
12.34Barhan Junction (BRN) 03:4803:4821527 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
12.35Chamrola (CMR) 03:5303:5321534 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
12.36Jalesar Road (JLS) 03:5703:5721540 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
12.37Pora (PORA) 04:0404:0421550 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
12.38Hathras Junction (HRS) 04:1104:1121560 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
12.39Sasni (SNS) 04:1804:1821569 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
12.40Mandrak (MXK) 04:2304:2321577 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
12.41Daud Khan (DAQ) 04:2804:2821584 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
12.42Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 04:3304:3321591 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
12.43Mahrawal (MWUE) 04:3704:3721597 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
12.44Kulwa (KLA) 04:4104:4121602 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
12.45Somna (SOM) 04:4804:4821613 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
12.46Danwar (DAR) 04:5504:5521623 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
12.47Kamalpur (KAMP) 05:0105:0121630 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
12.48Khurja Junction (KRJ) 05:0305:0321634 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
12.49Sikandarpur (SKQ) 05:0705:0721640 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
12.50Gangraul (GNRL) 05:1005:1021644 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
12.51Chola (CHL) 05:1305:1321649 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
12.52Wair (WIR) 05:1705:1721653 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
12.53Wair (WAIR) 05:1705:1721653 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
12.54Dankaur (DKDE) 05:2305:2321663 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
12.55Ajaibpur (AJR) 05:2905:2921671 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
12.56Boraki (BRKY) 05:3205:3221676 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
12.57Dadri (DER) 05:3505:3521680 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.58Maripat (MIU) 05:4005:4021687 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
12.59Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 05:4505:4521693 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.60Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 05:4705:4721697 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.61Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 05:5205:5221704 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.62Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 05:5405:5421706 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.63Chander Nagar (CNJ) 05:5505:5521708 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
12.64Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 05:5605:5621710 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
12.65Anand Vihar (ANVR) 05:5605:5621710 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
12.66Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 05:5905:5921713 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
12.67Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 06:0306:0321720 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
12.68Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 06:0406:0421721 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
13New Delhi (NDLS) 06:05STOP21722 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions