New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Bhubaneswar - New Delhi (Weekly) SF Express Time Table


Bhubaneswar - New Delhi (Weekly) SF Express (22805)Return Train : New Delhi - Bhubaneswar (Weekly) SF Express (22806)
Type : SuperfastZone : East Coast
Departs from : Bhubaneswar (BBS)Last Station : New Delhi (NDLS)
Departs at : 12:45Arrives at : 20:50
Total Distance : 1898 kmNumber of halts : 16
Total Travel Time : 32h 5mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Bhubaneswar (BBS) START12:4510 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
1.1Bani Bihar (BNBH) 12:4812:4813 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
1.2Mancheswar (MCS) 12:5112:5116 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
1.3Patia P.H. (PTAB) 12:5412:5419 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
1.4Barang (BRAG) 13:0013:00115 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
1.5Naraj Marthapur (NQR) 13:0813:08124 KmCuttack, Odisha
1.6Sarpeswar Ph (SPSR) 13:1113:11128 KmSarpeswar, Odisha
1.7Ghantakhal Nidhipur (GHNH) 13:1513:15132 KmCuttack, Odisha
1.8Radhakishorepur (RQP) 13:2113:21138 KmNational Highway 42, Odisha
1.9Rajathagarh (RJGR) 13:2413:24141 KmRaj Athgarh, Odisha
1.10Joranda Road (JRZ) 13:3513:35153 KmDhenkanal, Odisha
1.11Shyama Charanpur Halt (SCPR) 13:3813:38156 KmDhenkanal, Odisha
2Dhenkanal (DNKL) 13:4313:452m161 KmDhenkanal, Odisha
2.1Dandi Mal (DNDL) 13:5213:52169 KmIndipur, Odisha
2.2Sadashibapur (SSPR) 13:5513:55172 KmOrissa, Odisha
2.3Mahadia Ph (MHDB) 13:5913:59177 KmMahadia, Odisha
2.4Hindol Road (HND) 14:0314:03182 KmOrissa, Odisha
2.5Nayabagirthipur (NBT) 14:0714:07186 KmDhenkanal, Odisha
2.6Meramandolil (MRDL) 14:1514:15195 KmOrissa, Odisha
2.7Burhapanka (BDPK) 14:2214:221103 KmOrissa, Odisha
3Talcher Road (TLHD) 14:2814:302m1110 KmBhogabereni, Odisha
4Angul (ANGL) 14:5514:572m1122 KmAngul District, Odisha
4.1Kerejanga (KPJG) 15:0815:081135 KmNational Highway 42, Odisha
4.2Jarapada (JRPD) 15:1615:161145 KmNational Highway 42, Odisha
4.3Boinda (BONA) 15:2815:281161 KmState Highway 62, Odisha
4.4Handapa (HNPA) 15:3415:341168 KmNational Highway 42, Odisha
4.5Saragipali (SRGP) 15:4515:451182 KmOrissa, Odisha
4.6Bamur (BAMR) 15:5315:531191 KmBamur, Odisha
5Rairakhol (RAIR) 16:0616:082m1207 KmSH 24, Odisha
5.1Charmal (CHAR) 16:2616:261222 KmOrissa, Odisha
5.2Jujumura (JUJA) 16:4616:461240 KmSambalpur, Odisha
5.3Hatibari (HATB) 17:0017:001251 KmOrissa, Odisha
5.4Maneswar (MANE) 17:1417:141264 KmOrissa, Odisha
6Sambalpur City (SBPY) 17:2517:305m1272 KmSambalpur, Odisha
6.1Sason (SSN) 17:4717:471282 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
6.2Rengali (RGL) 18:0318:031291 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
6.3Lapanga (LPG) 18:2218:221302 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
6.4Brundamal (BXQ) 18:3818:381311 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
7Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 18:5018:555m1318 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
7.1Dhutra (DTV) 19:0119:011326 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
7.2Panpali (PNPL) 19:0519:051332 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
7.3Bagdihi (BEH) 19:1019:101338 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
7.4Dharuadihi (DIH) 19:1519:151345 KmSH 24, Odisha
7.5Bamra (BMB) 19:2219:221354 KmBamra, Odisha
7.6Tangarmunda (TGM) 19:2819:281363 KmSundargarh, Odisha
7.7Garpos (GPH) 19:3419:341370 KmSundargarh, Odisha
7.8Sogra (SOGR) 19:3819:381375 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
7.9Sonakhan (SXN) 19:4219:421382 KmSundargarh, Odisha
7.10Raj Gangpur (GP) 19:4819:481389 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
7.11Kanshbahal (KXN) 19:5519:551398 KmSundargarh, Odisha
7.12Kalunga (KLG) 20:0020:001405 KmSundargarh, Odisha
7.13Panposh (PPO) 20:0620:061413 KmRourkela, Odisha
8Rourkela Junction (ROU) 20:1020:3020m1419 KmRourkela, Odisha
8.1Bondamunda K Cabin (KCAB) 20:3520:351425 KmRourkela, Odisha
8.2Bondamunda (BNDM) 20:3620:361425 KmRourkela, Odisha
8.3Bondamunda A Cabin (ACAB) 20:3820:381427 KmRourkela, Odisha
8.4Bisra (BZR) 20:4320:431433 KmSundargarh, Odisha
8.5Bhalulata (BUL) 20:4920:491440 KmRourkela, Jharkhand
8.6Jaraikela (JRA) 20:5520:551447 KmJaraikela Station, Jharkhand
8.7Manoharpur (MOU) 21:0521:051458 KmManoharpur, Jharkhand
8.8Posotia (PST) 21:1521:151469 KmPosotia Station, Jharkhand
8.9Derowan P. Halt (DRWN) 21:2121:211476 KmDerowan, Jharkhand
8.10Mahadevsal (MXW) 21:2521:251480 KmMahadevsal, Jharkhand
8.11Goilkera (GOL) 21:3021:301486 KmGoilkera, Jharkhand
8.12Tunia (TUX) 21:3621:361493 KmTunia Station, Jharkhand
8.13Sonua (SWR) 21:4121:411499 KmSonua, Jharkhand
8.14Lotapahar (LPH) 21:5221:521510 KmLotapahar Station, Jharkhand
9Chakradharpur (CKP) 22:0022:055m1520 KmChakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
9.1Barabambo (BRM) 22:1922:191530 KmBarabambo Station, Jharkhand
9.2Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 22:3122:311540 KmWest Singhbhum district, Jharkhand
9.3Mahali Marup (MMV) 22:4122:411547 KmMahali Marup Station, Jharkhand
9.4Sini Junction (SINI) 22:5122:511555 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
9.5Kandra (KND) 23:0723:071568 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
9.6Kunki (KZU) 23:1123:111571 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
9.7Manikul (MIK) 23:1823:181576 KmJharkhand 832401, Jharkhand
9.8Chandil Junction (CNI) 23:2623:261582 KmChandil, Jharkhand
9.9Goonda Bihar (GDBR) 23:5123:511600 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
9.10Jhimri (JHMR) 23:5823:581606 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
9.11Haslang P.H. (HNSL) 00:0100:012608 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
9.12Latemda (LTMD) 00:0500:052610 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
9.13Tiraldih (TUL) 00:1600:162619 Km
9.14Suisa (SSIA) 00:2700:272626 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
9.15Torang (TRAN) 00:4100:412637 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
9.16Illoo (ILO) 00:4400:442639 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
10Muri Junction (MURI) 00:5801:002m2649 Km06522-222444, Jharkhand
10.1Tulin (THO) 01:0601:062654 KmDIST - PURULIYA - 723212, West Bengal
10.2Jhalida (JAA) 01:1701:172662 KmJhalida, West Bengal
10.3Begunkodar (BKDR) 01:2201:222666 KmSH 4A, West Bengal
10.4Kotshila Junction (KSX) 01:3201:322673 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
10.5Damru Ghutu (DRGU) 01:3901:392679 KmAnandnagar Rd, West Bengal
10.6Pundhag (PNW) 01:4801:482685 KmDist - Puruliya -723215, West Bengal
10.7Radhagaon (RDF) 02:0102:012695 KmPundag Railway Station Rd, Jharkhand
11Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 02:1002:2010m2702 Km06542-253861, Jharkhand
11.1Bokaro North Cabin (BKSN) 02:2302:232703 Km
11.2Tupkadih (TKB) 02:2802:282707 KmBokaro, Jharkhand
11.3Rajabera (RJB) 02:3702:372713 KmStation Rd, Jharkhand
11.4Chandrapura Junction (CRP) 02:4402:442717 Km06549-242555, Jharkhand
11.5Telo (TELO) 02:5502:552725 KmBokaro, Jharkhand
12Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 03:1003:2010m2735 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
12.1Bholldih (BLME) 03:2403:242739 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
12.2Nimiaghat (NMG) 03:2803:282745 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
12.3Parasnath (PNME) 03:3303:332753 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
12.4Chegro (CEME) 03:3703:372758 KmDumri, Jharkhand
12.5Chaudhribandh (CDB) 03:4603:462770 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
12.6Garea Bihar (GRBH) 03:4803:482773 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
12.7Chichaki (CCK) 03:5003:502775 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
12.8Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 03:5303:532780 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
12.9Keshwari (KSHR) 03:5603:562784 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
12.10Chaube (CBH) 04:0104:012790 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
12.11Dasara (DSME) 04:0504:052795 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
12.12Parsabad (PSB) 04:1004:102802 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
12.13Yadudih (YDD) 04:1404:142807 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
12.14Sarmatanr (SMND) 04:1604:162811 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
12.15Hirodih (HRE) 04:2204:222819 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
12.16Larabad (LRB) 04:2604:262824 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
13Koderma Junction (KQR) 04:2904:312m2828 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
13.1Gujhandi (GJD) 04:4104:412838 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
13.2Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 04:4304:432840 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
13.3Dilwa (DLW) 04:4804:482845 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
13.4Nath Ganj (NGY) 04:5504:552851 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
13.5Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 05:0105:012857 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
13.6Gurpa (GAP) 05:0405:042860 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
13.7Paharpur (PRP) 05:1705:172872 KmGaya, Bihar
13.8Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 05:2305:232878 KmBansinala, Bihar
13.9Tankuppa (TKN) 05:2905:292884 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
13.10Bandhua (BNF) 05:3705:372892 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
13.11Manpur Junction (MPO) 05:4505:452899 KmGaya, Bihar
13.12Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 05:4805:482902 KmGaya, Bihar
14Gaya Junction (GAYA) 05:5005:555m2905 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
14.1Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 05:5805:582908 KmGaya, Bihar
14.2Kastha (KSTA) 06:0406:042914 KmGaya, Bihar
14.3Paraiya (PRY) 06:0806:082920 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
14.4Guraru (GRRU) 06:1406:142926 KmGuraru, Bihar
14.5Ismailpur (IMGE) 06:1906:192933 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
14.6RafiGanj (RFJ) 06:2706:272942 KmRafiganj, Bihar
14.7Deo Road (DORD) 06:3306:332948 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
14.8Jakhim (JHN) 06:3706:372953 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
14.9Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 06:4206:422958 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
14.10Phesar (PES) 06:4606:462964 Kmpheshar, Bihar
14.11Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 06:5406:542973 Km06186-285271, Bihar
14.12Chiraila (CPBH) 06:5906:592978 KmBarun, Bihar
14.13Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 07:0407:042984 KmBarun, Bihar
14.14ADSR (ADSR) 07:0807:082989 KmDehri, Bihar
14.15Dehri On Sone (DOS) 07:0807:082990 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
14.16Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 07:1207:122994 KmPahaleja, Bihar
14.17Karwandia (KWD) 07:1807:1821001 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
14.18Sasaram Junction (SSM) 07:2407:2421007 Km06184-222051, Bihar
14.19Kumahu (KMGE) 07:3107:3121015 KmKamahu, Bihar
14.20Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 07:3507:3521021 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
14.21Khurmabad Road (KVD) 07:4007:4021026 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
14.22Kudra (KTQ) 07:4607:4621032 KmKudra, Bihar
14.23Pusauli (PSE) 07:5307:5321041 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
14.24Muthani (MTGE) 08:0008:0021049 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
14.25Bhabua Road (BBU) 08:0508:0521055 Km06187-222222, Bihar
14.26Durgauti (DGO) 08:1308:1321064 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
14.27Dhanaichha (DCX) 08:1908:1921071 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
14.28Karamnasa (KMS) 08:2308:2321075 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
14.29Saidraja (SYJ) 08:3008:3021084 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
14.30Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 08:3708:3721092 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
14.31Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 08:4408:4421100 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
14.32Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 08:4608:4621103 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
15Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 08:5209:0715m21109 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
15.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 09:0809:0821111 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 09:1409:1421117 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 09:1909:1921123 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Kailahat (KYT) 09:2609:2621132 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
15.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 09:3409:3421141 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
15.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 09:4009:4021149 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.7Pahara (PRE) 09:4709:4721157 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
15.8Jhingura (JHG) 09:5409:5421164 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
15.9Mirzapur (MZP) 10:0110:0121173 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
15.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 10:0710:0721180 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
15.11Birohe (BEO) 10:1110:1121185 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
15.12Gaipura (GAE) 10:1710:1721192 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
15.13Jigna (JIA) 10:2310:2321199 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
15.14Manda Road (MNF) 10:3010:3021207 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
15.15Unchdih (UND) 10:3710:3721215 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
15.16Meja Road (MJA) 10:4410:4421224 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.17Bheerpur (BEP) 10:5410:5421235 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
15.18Karchana (KCN) 11:0211:0221244 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
15.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 11:0911:0921253 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.20Naini Junction (NYN) 11:1111:1121255 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
16Allahabad Junction (ALD) 11:1711:225m21262 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
16.1SubedarGanj (SFG) 11:2511:2521266 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Bamhrauli (BMU) 11:2811:2821271 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Manauri (MRE) 11:3511:3521279 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
16.4Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 11:3811:3821284 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.5ManoharGanj (MNJ) 11:4411:4421291 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.6Bharwari (BRE) 11:4911:4921299 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
16.7Bidanpur (BDNP) 11:5311:5321304 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.8Shujaatpur (SJT) 11:5711:5721309 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.9Sirathu (SRO) 12:0412:0421319 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
16.10Athsarai (ASCE) 12:0912:0921326 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
16.11Kanwar (KUW) 12:1312:1321331 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.12Katoghan (KTCE) 12:1712:1721337 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.13Khaga (KGA) 12:2212:2221344 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.14Sath Naraini (SNIE) 12:2812:2821352 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.15Rasulabad (RUB) 12:3312:3321359 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.16Faizullapur (FYZ) 12:4012:4021368 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
16.17Ramva (RAMA) 12:4412:4421373 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
16.18Fatehpur (FTP) 12:4812:4821379 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.19Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 12:5312:5321386 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
16.20Malwan (MWH) 13:0013:0021395 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.21Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 13:0513:0521402 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.22Bindki Road (BKO) 13:1113:1121410 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.23Aung (AUNG) 13:1513:1521416 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.24Karbigwan (KBN) 13:2013:2021422 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.25Prempur (PMPR) 13:2413:2421428 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
16.26Sirsaul (SSL) 13:2813:2821434 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
16.27Rooma (RXM) 13:3313:3321440 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
16.28Chakeri (CHK) 13:3713:3721445 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
16.29Chandari (CNBI) 13:4213:4221452 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
17Kanpur Central (CNB) 13:4513:5510m21456 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 13:5613:5621458 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 13:5813:5821460 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 13:5913:5921460 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 14:0314:0321464 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Panki (PNK) 14:0614:0621468 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
17.6Bhaupur (BPU) 14:1614:1621479 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
17.7Maitha (MTO) 14:2614:2621489 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
17.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 14:3014:3021493 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
17.9Rura (RURA) 14:3714:3721501 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
17.10Ambiapur (AAP) 14:4514:4521509 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
17.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 14:5514:5521520 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
17.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 15:0015:0021526 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
17.13Kanchausi (KNS) 15:0515:0521531 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
17.14Phaphund (PHD) 15:2115:2121548 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
17.15Pata (PATA) 15:2515:2521552 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
17.16Achalda (ULD) 15:2915:2921556 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
17.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 15:3415:3421562 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
17.18Samhon (SHW) 15:3815:3821565 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
17.19Bharthana (BNT) 15:4815:4821576 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
17.20Ekdil (EKL) 15:5715:5721586 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
17.21Etawah (ETW) 16:0616:0621596 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
17.22Sarai Bhopat (SB) 16:1416:1421604 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
17.23Jaswantnagar (JGR) 16:2116:2121612 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
17.24Balrai (BBL) 16:2916:2921620 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
17.25Bhadan (BDN) 16:4016:4021631 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
17.26Kaurara (KAA) 16:4816:4821640 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
17.27Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 16:5816:5821651 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
17.28Makkhanpur (MNR) 17:0817:0821661 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
17.29Firozabad (FZD) 17:1717:1721671 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
17.30Hirangaon (HNG) 17:2417:2421679 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
17.31Tundla Junction (TDL) 17:3317:3321688 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
17.32Shivarampur (WSC) 17:3617:3621691 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
17.33Mitawal (MTI) 17:3917:3921694 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
17.34Barhan Junction (BRN) 17:4717:4721702 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
17.35Chamrola (CMR) 17:5317:5321709 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
17.36Jalesar Road (JLS) 17:5917:5921715 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
17.37Pora (PORA) 18:0818:0821725 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
17.38Hathras Junction (HRS) 18:1818:1821736 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
17.39Sasni (SNS) 18:2618:2621744 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
17.40Mandrak (MXK) 18:3318:3321752 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
17.41Daud Khan (DAQ) 18:4018:4021759 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
17.42Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 18:4618:4621766 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
17.43Mahrawal (MWUE) 18:5218:5221772 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
17.44Kulwa (KLA) 18:5818:5821778 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
17.45Somna (SOM) 19:0719:0721788 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
17.46Danwar (DAR) 19:1719:1721798 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
17.47Kamalpur (KAMP) 19:2419:2421806 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
17.48Khurja Junction (KRJ) 19:2719:2721809 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
17.49Sikandarpur (SKQ) 19:3319:3321815 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
17.50Gangraul (GNRL) 19:3719:3721820 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
17.51Chola (CHL) 19:4119:4121824 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
17.52Wair (WIR) 19:4519:4521829 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
17.53Wair (WAIR) 19:4619:4621829 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
17.54Dankaur (DKDE) 19:5419:5421838 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
17.55Ajaibpur (AJR) 20:0220:0221846 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
17.56Boraki (BRKY) 20:0620:0621851 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
17.57Dadri (DER) 20:1020:1021855 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
17.58Maripat (MIU) 20:1720:1721862 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
17.59Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 20:2320:2321868 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
17.60Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 20:2620:2621872 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
17.61Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 20:3320:3321879 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
17.62Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 20:3520:3521881 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
17.63Chander Nagar (CNJ) 20:3620:3621883 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
17.64Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 20:3820:3821885 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
17.65Anand Vihar (ANVR) 20:3920:3921885 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
17.66Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 20:4220:4221888 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
17.67Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 20:4820:4821895 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
17.68Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 20:4920:4921896 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
18New Delhi (NDLS) 20:50STOP21897 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions