New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Bhubaneswar-NewDelhi Rajdhani Express (via Bokaro) Time Table


Bhubaneswar-NewDelhi Rajdhani Express (via Bokaro) (22823)Return Train : NewDelhi-Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express(Via Bokaro) (22824)
Type : RajdhaniZone : East Coast
Departs from : Bhubaneswar (BBS)Last Station : New Delhi (NDLS)
Departs at : 09:15Arrives at : 10:35
Total Distance : 1807 kmNumber of halts : 11
Total Travel Time : 25h 20mDeparture Days : Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Bhubaneswar (BBS) START09:1510 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
1.1Bani Bihar (BNBH) 09:1809:1813 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
1.2Mancheswar (MCS) 09:2109:2116 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
1.3Patia P.H. (PTAB) 09:2409:2419 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
1.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 09:2509:25110 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
1.5Barang (BRAG) 09:3009:30115 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
1.6Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 09:3709:37123 KmGopalpur, Odisha
1.7Katha Jori (KTJI) 09:3909:39126 KmCuttack, Odisha
2Cuttack (CTC) 09:4109:432m127 KmCuttack, Odisha
2.1Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 09:4709:47132 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
2.2Nergundi (NRG) 09:5309:53138 KmCuttack District, Odisha
2.3Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 09:5609:56142 KmTangi, Odisha
2.4Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 10:0210:02148 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
2.5Byree (BYY) 10:0510:05152 KmBairi, Odisha
2.6Barithengarh (BRTG) 10:0910:09157 KmCuttack, Odisha
2.7Dhanmandal (DNM) 10:1510:15163 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
2.8Haridaspur (HDS) 10:2010:20168 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
2.9New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 10:2910:29178 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
2.10Jenapur (JEN) 10:3410:34184 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
2.11Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 10:3610:36186 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
2.12Jakhapura (JKPR) 10:4110:41192 KmJajpur, Odisha
2.13Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 10:4810:48199 KmJajpur, Odisha
2.14Korai Halt (KRIH) 10:5310:531104 KmJajapur, Odisha
2.15Baitarani Road (BTV) 10:5910:591111 KmBaitarani, Odisha
2.16Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 11:0411:041117 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
2.17Manjuri Road (MZZ) 11:0811:081121 KmBhadrak, Odisha
2.18Kenduapada (KED) 11:1411:141128 KmBhadrak, Odisha
2.19Kapali Road (KPLD) 11:1611:161130 KmBhadrak, Odisha
2.20Baudpur (BUDR) 11:2211:221137 KmBhadrak, Odisha
3Bhadrak (BHC) 11:2811:302m1143 KmBhadrak, Odisha
3.1Ranital (RNTL) 11:3511:351151 KmBhadrak, Odisha
3.2Markona (MKO) 11:3911:391157 KmMarkuna, Odisha
3.3Sabira (SZZ) 11:4211:421163 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
3.4Soro (SORO) 11:4811:481172 KmSoro, Odisha
3.5Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 11:5311:531181 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
3.6Panpana (PNPN) 11:5611:561185 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
3.7Khantapara (KHF) 11:5911:591190 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
3.8Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 12:0212:021195 KmBaleswar, Odisha
4Balasore (BLS) 12:0812:102m1206 KmBalasore, Odisha
4.1Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 12:1412:141210 KmBaleswar, Odisha
4.2Haldipada (HIP) 12:2012:201217 KmHaldipada, Odisha
4.3Rupsa Junction (ROP) 12:2512:251223 KmRupsa, Odisha
4.4N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 12:3012:301229 KmBaleswar, Odisha
4.5Basta (BTS) 12:3412:341234 KmBasta, Odisha
4.6Amarda Road (ARD) 12:3912:391239 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
4.7Rajghat Halt (RGT) 12:4412:441245 KmRajghat, Odisha
4.8Jaleswar (JER) 12:5112:511253 KmJaleswar, Odisha
4.9Lakshannath Road (LXD) 12:5612:561259 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
4.10Angua (AGV) 13:0113:011265 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
4.11Dantan (DNT) 13:0513:051270 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
4.12Nikursini (NSI) 13:1213:121278 KmNikursini, West Bengal
4.13Belda (BLDA) 13:1913:191286 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
4.14Contai Road (CNT) 13:1913:191286 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
4.15Bakhrabad (VKD) 13:2513:251292 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
4.16Narayangarh (NYA) 13:3013:301299 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
4.17Benapur (BPE) 13:4013:401310 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
4.18Hijli (HIJ) 13:4713:471318 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
5Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 13:5014:0515m1322 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
5.1Nimpura (NMP) 14:1014:101328 KmKharagpore District, West Bengal
5.2Kalaikunda (KKQ) 14:1214:121330 Km
5.3Khemasuli (KSO) 14:1714:171338 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
5.4Sardiha (SUA) 14:2414:241346 KmSardiha Railway Station, West Bengal
5.5Banstola (BNB) 14:2914:291352 KmDherua, West Bengal
5.6Jhargram (JGM) 14:3514:351361 KmJhargram, West Bengal
5.7Khatkura (KATB) 14:4214:421369 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
5.8Gidni (GII) 14:4814:481376 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
5.9Kanimahuli (KNM) 14:5314:531384 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
5.10Chakulia (CKU) 14:5814:581390 KmChakulia, Jharkhand
5.11Kokpara (KKPR) 15:0415:041398 KmEast Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
5.12Dhalbhumgarh (DVM) 15:1315:131409 KmDhalbhumgarh, Jharkhand
5.13Ghatsila (GTS) 15:2215:221421 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
5.14Galudih (GUD) 15:3015:301431 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
5.15Rakha Mines (RHE) 15:3515:351437 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
5.16Asanboni (ASB) 15:4015:401444 KmEast Singhbhum, Jharkhand
5.17Salga Jhari (SLJR) 15:4815:481455 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
6Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 15:5015:555m1457 Km91-657-2423026, Jharkhand
6.1Adityapur (ADTP) 16:0316:031461 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
6.2Gamharia (GMH) 16:1416:141467 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
6.3Birarajpur (BIRP) 16:2416:241473 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
6.4Kandra (KND) 16:3216:321477 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
6.5Kunki (KZU) 16:3816:381481 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
6.6Manikul (MIK) 16:4716:471486 KmJharkhand 832401, Jharkhand
6.7Chandil Junction (CNI) 16:5716:571492 KmChandil, Jharkhand
6.8Goonda Bihar (GDBR) 17:1717:171510 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
6.9Jhimri (JHMR) 17:2317:231515 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
6.10Haslang P.H. (HNSL) 17:2617:261517 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
6.11Latemda (LTMD) 17:2917:291520 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
6.12Tiraldih (TUL) 17:3817:381528 Km
6.13Suisa (SSIA) 17:4617:461536 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
6.14Torang (TRAN) 17:5817:581546 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
6.15Illoo (ILO) 18:0118:011549 KmState Highway 4, West Bengal
6.16Muri Junction (MURI) 18:1218:121559 Km06522-222444, Jharkhand
6.17Tulin (THO) 18:1718:171564 KmDIST - PURULIYA - 723212, West Bengal
6.18Jhalida (JAA) 18:2618:261571 KmJhalida, West Bengal
6.19Begunkodar (BKDR) 18:3018:301576 KmSH 4A, West Bengal
6.20Kotshila Junction (KSX) 18:3918:391583 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
6.21Damru Ghutu (DRGU) 18:4518:451588 KmAnandnagar Rd, West Bengal
6.22Pundhag (PNW) 18:5218:521595 KmDist - Puruliya -723215, West Bengal
6.23Radhagaon (RDF) 19:0319:031605 KmPundag Railway Station Rd, Jharkhand
7Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 19:1019:155m1611 Km06542-253861, Jharkhand
7.1Bokaro North Cabin (BKSN) 19:2019:201613 Km
7.2Tupkadih (TKB) 19:3019:301617 KmBokaro, Jharkhand
7.3Rajabera (RJB) 19:4719:471623 KmStation Rd, Jharkhand
7.4Chandrapura Junction (CRP) 19:5819:581627 Km06549-242555, Jharkhand
7.5Telo (TELO) 20:2020:201635 KmBokaro, Jharkhand
8Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 20:4720:525m1644 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
8.1Bholldih (BLME) 20:5520:551649 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
8.2Nimiaghat (NMG) 20:5920:591655 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
8.3Parasnath (PNME) 21:0421:041662 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
8.4Chegro (CEME) 21:0721:071668 KmDumri, Jharkhand
8.5Chaudhribandh (CDB) 21:1521:151680 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
8.6Garea Bihar (GRBH) 21:1621:161682 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
8.7Chichaki (CCK) 21:1821:181684 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
8.8Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 21:2121:211689 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
8.9Keshwari (KSHR) 21:2421:241694 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
8.10Chaube (CBH) 21:2821:281700 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
8.11Dasara (DSME) 21:3121:311705 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
8.12Parsabad (PSB) 21:3521:351711 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
8.13Yadudih (YDD) 21:3921:391717 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
8.14Sarmatanr (SMND) 21:4121:411721 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
8.15Hirodih (HRE) 21:4621:461729 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
8.16Larabad (LRB) 21:4921:491733 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
9Koderma Junction (KQR) 21:5221:531m1738 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
9.1Gujhandi (GJD) 22:0322:031748 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
9.2Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 22:0522:051750 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
9.3Dilwa (DLW) 22:0922:091754 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
9.4Nath Ganj (NGY) 22:1522:151761 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
9.5Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 22:2122:211767 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
9.6Gurpa (GAP) 22:2522:251770 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
9.7Paharpur (PRP) 22:3622:361782 KmGaya, Bihar
9.8Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 22:4222:421788 KmBansinala, Bihar
9.9Tankuppa (TKN) 22:4822:481794 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
9.10Bandhua (BNF) 22:5622:561802 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
9.11Manpur Junction (MPO) 23:0323:031809 KmGaya, Bihar
9.12Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 23:0623:061812 KmGaya, Bihar
10Gaya Junction (GAYA) 23:0823:113m1814 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
10.1Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 23:1323:131817 KmGaya, Bihar
10.2Kastha (KSTA) 23:1723:171824 KmGaya, Bihar
10.3Paraiya (PRY) 23:2123:211830 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
10.4Guraru (GRRU) 23:2523:251836 KmGuraru, Bihar
10.5Ismailpur (IMGE) 23:2923:291842 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
10.6RafiGanj (RFJ) 23:3523:351852 KmRafiganj, Bihar
10.7Deo Road (DORD) 23:3823:381858 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
10.8Jakhim (JHN) 23:4123:411863 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
10.9Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 23:4523:451868 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
10.10Phesar (PES) 23:4823:481874 Kmpheshar, Bihar
10.11Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 23:5423:541883 Km06186-285271, Bihar
10.12Chiraila (CPBH) 23:5723:571888 KmBarun, Bihar
10.13Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 00:0100:012893 KmBarun, Bihar
10.14ADSR (ADSR) 00:0400:042898 KmDehri, Bihar
10.15Dehri On Sone (DOS) 00:0500:052899 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
10.16Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 00:0700:072904 KmPahaleja, Bihar
10.17Karwandia (KWD) 00:1200:122910 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
10.18Sasaram Junction (SSM) 00:1600:162917 Km06184-222051, Bihar
10.19Kumahu (KMGE) 00:2100:212925 KmKamahu, Bihar
10.20Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 00:2400:242930 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
10.21Khurmabad Road (KVD) 00:2700:272935 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
10.22Kudra (KTQ) 00:3200:322942 KmKudra, Bihar
10.23Pusauli (PSE) 00:3700:372951 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
10.24Muthani (MTGE) 00:4200:422959 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
10.25Bhabua Road (BBU) 00:4600:462964 Km06187-222222, Bihar
10.26Durgauti (DGO) 00:5100:512973 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
10.27Dhanaichha (DCX) 00:5600:562981 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
10.28Karamnasa (KMS) 00:5900:592985 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.29Saidraja (SYJ) 01:0401:042993 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
10.30Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 01:0901:0921002 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.31Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 01:1401:1421010 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
10.32Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 01:1601:1621013 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
11Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 01:2001:3010m21019 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
11.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 01:3101:3121020 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 01:3501:3521027 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 01:3901:3921033 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Kailahat (KYT) 01:4501:4521041 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 01:5101:5121051 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 01:5601:5621058 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Pahara (PRE) 02:0102:0121066 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Jhingura (JHG) 02:0602:0621074 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Mirzapur (MZP) 02:1202:1221082 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 02:1702:1721089 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Birohe (BEO) 02:2002:2021094 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Gaipura (GAE) 02:2502:2521102 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
11.13Jigna (JIA) 02:2902:2921109 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.14Manda Road (MNF) 02:3502:3521117 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.15Unchdih (UND) 02:4002:4021125 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
11.16Meja Road (MJA) 02:4602:4621133 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.17Bheerpur (BEP) 02:5302:5321144 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.18Karchana (KCN) 02:5902:5921154 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
11.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 03:0503:0521163 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.20Naini Junction (NYN) 03:0603:0621164 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.21Allahabad Junction (ALD) 03:1103:1121172 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
11.22SubedarGanj (SFG) 03:1403:1421175 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.23Bamhrauli (BMU) 03:1703:1721180 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.24Manauri (MRE) 03:2303:2321189 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
11.25Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 03:2603:2621193 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.26ManoharGanj (MNJ) 03:3103:3121201 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.27Bharwari (BRE) 03:3603:3621209 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
11.28Bidanpur (BDNP) 03:3903:3921214 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.29Shujaatpur (SJT) 03:4303:4321219 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.30Sirathu (SRO) 03:4903:4921229 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
11.31Athsarai (ASCE) 03:5303:5321235 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
11.32Kanwar (KUW) 03:5703:5721241 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.33Katoghan (KTCE) 04:0104:0121247 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.34Khaga (KGA) 04:0604:0621254 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.35Sath Naraini (SNIE) 04:1104:1121261 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.36Rasulabad (RUB) 04:1504:1521268 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.37Faizullapur (FYZ) 04:2104:2121277 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
11.38Ramva (RAMA) 04:2504:2521282 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
11.39Fatehpur (FTP) 04:2904:2921288 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.40Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 04:3304:3321295 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
11.41Malwan (MWH) 04:3904:3921304 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.42Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 04:4404:4421312 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.43Bindki Road (BKO) 04:4904:4921320 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.44Aung (AUNG) 04:5304:5321326 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.45Karbigwan (KBN) 04:5704:5721332 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.46Prempur (PMPR) 05:0105:0121337 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
11.47Sirsaul (SSL) 05:0505:0521343 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
11.48Rooma (RXM) 05:0905:0921350 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
11.49Chakeri (CHK) 05:1205:1221355 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
11.50Chandari (CNBI) 05:1705:1721361 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:2005:288m21366 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 05:2905:2921367 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 05:3005:3021369 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 05:3105:3121370 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 05:3405:3421374 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Panki (PNK) 05:3605:3621377 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Bhaupur (BPU) 05:4405:4421389 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Maitha (MTO) 05:5105:5121399 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 05:5405:5421403 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Rura (RURA) 05:5905:5921410 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
12.10Ambiapur (AAP) 06:0506:0521419 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
12.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 06:1206:1221429 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
12.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 06:1606:1621435 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
12.13Kanchausi (KNS) 06:2006:2021440 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
12.14Phaphund (PHD) 06:3206:3221458 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
12.15Pata (PATA) 06:3506:3521462 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
12.16Achalda (ULD) 06:3806:3821466 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
12.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 06:4106:4121471 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
12.18Samhon (SHW) 06:4406:4421475 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
12.19Bharthana (BNT) 06:5106:5121486 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
12.20Ekdil (EKL) 06:5806:5821496 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
12.21Etawah (ETW) 07:0507:0521505 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
12.22Sarai Bhopat (SB) 07:1107:1121514 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
12.23Jaswantnagar (JGR) 07:1607:1621521 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
12.24Balrai (BBL) 07:2207:2221530 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
12.25Bhadan (BDN) 07:3007:3021541 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
12.26Kaurara (KAA) 07:3607:3621550 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
12.27Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 07:4407:4421561 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.28Makkhanpur (MNR) 07:5107:5121571 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.29Firozabad (FZD) 07:5807:5821581 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.30Hirangaon (HNG) 08:0308:0321588 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.31Tundla Junction (TDL) 08:0908:0921597 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.32Shivarampur (WSC) 08:1108:1121601 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
12.33Mitawal (MTI) 08:1408:1421604 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
12.34Barhan Junction (BRN) 08:1908:1921612 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
12.35Chamrola (CMR) 08:2408:2421619 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
12.36Jalesar Road (JLS) 08:2808:2821625 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
12.37Pora (PORA) 08:3508:3521635 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
12.38Hathras Junction (HRS) 08:4208:4221645 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
12.39Sasni (SNS) 08:4908:4921654 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
12.40Mandrak (MXK) 08:5408:5421661 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
12.41Daud Khan (DAQ) 08:5908:5921668 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
12.42Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 09:0309:0321675 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
12.43Mahrawal (MWUE) 09:0809:0821682 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
12.44Kulwa (KLA) 09:1209:1221687 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
12.45Somna (SOM) 09:1909:1921697 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
12.46Danwar (DAR) 09:2609:2621708 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
12.47Kamalpur (KAMP) 09:3109:3121715 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
12.48Khurja Junction (KRJ) 09:3409:3421719 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
12.49Sikandarpur (SKQ) 09:3809:3821724 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
12.50Gangraul (GNRL) 09:4109:4121729 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
12.51Chola (CHL) 09:4409:4421733 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
12.52Wair (WIR) 09:4709:4721738 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
12.53Wair (WAIR) 09:4709:4721738 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
12.54Dankaur (DKDE) 09:5409:5421748 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
12.55Ajaibpur (AJR) 09:5909:5921756 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
12.56Boraki (BRKY) 10:0310:0321760 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
12.57Dadri (DER) 10:0610:0621765 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.58Maripat (MIU) 10:1010:1021771 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
12.59Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 10:1510:1521778 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.60Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 10:1710:1721781 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.61Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 10:2210:2221789 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.62Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 10:2410:2421791 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.63Chander Nagar (CNJ) 10:2510:2521792 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
12.64Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 10:2610:2621794 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
12.65Anand Vihar (ANVR) 10:2710:2721795 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
12.66Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 10:2910:2921798 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
12.67Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 10:3310:3321804 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
12.68Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 10:3410:3421806 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
13New Delhi (NDLS) 10:35STOP21807 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions