New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Bhubaneswar-Puducherry SF Express Time Table


Bhubaneswar-Puducherry SF Express (12898)Return Train : Puducherry-Bhubaneswar Express (12897)
Type : SuperfastZone : East Coast
Departs from : Bhubaneswar (BBS)Last Station : Puducherry (PDY)
Departs at : 12:00Arrives at : 13:20
Total Distance : 1425 kmNumber of halts : 17
Total Travel Time : 25h 20mDeparture Days : Tue

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Bhubaneswar (BBS) START12:0010 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
1.1Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 12:0712:0714 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
1.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 12:1112:1116 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
1.3Retang (RTN) 12:1812:18111 KmKhurdha, Odisha
2Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 12:3012:355m118 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.1Argul (ARGL) 12:3912:39124 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.2Kaipada Road (KPXR) 12:4112:41128 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
2.3Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 12:4512:45132 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.4Tapang (TAP) 12:4712:47136 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.5Golabai (GLBA) 12:5012:50141 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.6Nirakarpur (NKP) 12:5312:53145 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
2.7Bhusandpur (BSDP) 12:5812:58152 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
2.8Muketashwar (MKTP) 13:0213:02158 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.9Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 13:0513:05162 KmChandeswar, Odisha
2.10Kuhuri (KUU) 13:1013:10169 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.11Gangadharpur (GNGD) 13:1513:15177 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.12Solari (SLZ) 13:1913:19182 KmSolari, Odisha
3Balugaon (BALU) 13:2413:251m190 KmBalugaon, Odisha
3.1Chilka (CLKA) 13:3113:31197 KmBarkul, Odisha
3.2Kalijai (KLJI) 13:3513:351102 KmGarh, Odisha
3.3Khallikot (KIT) 13:3913:391107 KmKhallikot, Odisha
3.4Rambha (RBA) 13:4713:471118 KmGanjam District, Odisha
3.5Humma (HMA) 13:5613:561129 KmGanjam District, Odisha
3.6Ganjam (GAM) 14:0114:011135 KmGanjam, Odisha
3.7Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 14:0714:071143 KmChatrapur, Odisha
3.8Chatrapur (CAP) 14:0814:081144 KmChatrapur, Odisha
3.9Narasimhapura (NRSP) 14:1114:111148 KmGanjam, Odisha
3.10Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 14:1814:181157 KmBerhampur, Odisha
4Brahmapur (BAM) 14:2514:305m1166 KmBerhampur, Odisha
4.1Golanthra (GTA) 14:4114:411176 KmGanjam, Odisha
4.2Surla Road (SLRD) 14:4614:461182 KmGanjam, Odisha
4.3Ichchapuram (IPM) 14:5514:551190 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Jhadupudi (JPI) 15:0715:071202 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Sompeta (SPT) 15:1315:131208 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
4.6Baruva (BAV) 15:2215:221217 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
4.7Mandasa Road (MMS) 15:3215:321227 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
4.8Summadevi (SUDV) 15:3615:361231 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
5Palasa (PSA) 15:4515:472m1240 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Pundi (PUN) 15:5615:561252 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 16:0016:001259 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Naupada Junction (NWP) 16:0616:061266 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
5.4Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 16:1016:101272 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.5Kotabommali (KBM) 16:1616:161280 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
5.6Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 16:2216:221288 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
5.7Tilaru (TIU) 16:2616:261293 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
5.8Urlam (ULM) 16:3316:331303 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
6Srikakulam Road (CHE) 16:4016:422m1313 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Dusi (DUSI) 16:4716:471319 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Ponduru (PDU) 16:5516:551328 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Sigadam (SGDM) 17:0317:031338 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
6.4Batuva (BTVA) 17:0917:091345 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
6.5Chipurupalle (CPP) 17:1417:141352 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
6.6Garividi (GVI) 17:2017:201358 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.7Nellimarla (NML) 17:3117:311371 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
7Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 17:4017:455m1382 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Korukonda (KUK) 17:5817:581393 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Alamanda (ALM) 18:0718:071400 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Kantakapalle (KPL) 18:1818:181409 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
7.4Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 18:2818:281417 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
7.5Pendurti (PDT) 18:3918:391426 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
7.6Simhachalam North (SCMN) 18:4818:481434 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
7.7Simhachalam (SCM) 18:5018:501436 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
7.8Marripalem (MIPM) 18:5418:541439 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
8Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 19:0019:2020m1444 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Marripalem (MIPM) 19:2719:271448 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Gopalapatnam (GPT) 19:3719:371454 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9Duvvada (DVD) 19:4719:481m1460 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Thadi (THY) 19:5719:571470 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Anakapalle (AKP) 20:0220:021476 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Kasimkota (KSK) 20:0720:071481 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Bayyavaram (BVM) 20:1020:101485 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Narasingapalli (NASP) 20:1720:171493 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Elamanchili (YLM) 20:2320:231500 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Regupalem (REG) 20:3120:311508 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 20:3920:391517 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.9Gullipadu (GLU) 20:4920:491529 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.10Tuni (TUNI) 20:5920:591540 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.11Hamsavaram (HVM) 21:0621:061548 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
9.12Timmapuram (TMPM) 21:1021:101553 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
9.13Annavaram (ANV) 21:1321:131556 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.14Ravikampadu (RVD) 21:2021:201563 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.15Durgada Gate (DGDG) 21:2221:221566 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
9.16Gollaprolu (GLP) 21:3021:301575 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
9.17Pithapuram (PAP) 21:3521:351581 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10Samalkot Junction (SLO) 21:4621:471m1593 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Gudaparti (GDPT) 21:5121:511598 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Medapadu (MPU) 21:5421:541602 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 21:5621:561605 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Bikkavolu (BVL) 22:0022:001610 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 22:0322:031614 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Anaparti (APT) 22:0822:081620 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Dwarapudi (DWP) 22:1122:111624 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.8Kesavaram (KSVM) 22:1422:141628 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.9Kadiyam (KYM) 22:1822:181633 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11Rajahmundry (RJY) 22:2622:282m1643 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Godavari (GVN) 22:3222:321646 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Kovvur (KVR) 22:3722:371651 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Pasivedala (PSDA) 22:4122:411654 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Chagallu (CU) 22:4522:451658 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 22:5022:501662 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 22:5422:541666 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Marampalli (MRPL) 23:0323:031673 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Navabpalem (NBM) 23:0723:071677 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.9Prattiapadu (PTPU) 23:1223:121680 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.10Tadepalligudem (TDD) 23:1823:181686 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.11Badampudi (BPY) 23:2523:251692 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
11.12Unguturu (VGT) 23:3123:311697 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
11.13Chebrol (CEL) 23:3523:351700 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.14Kaikaram (KKRM) 23:3923:391703 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
11.15Pulla (PUA) 23:4423:441708 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
11.16Bhimadolu (BMD) 23:5223:521714 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
11.17Sitampet (STPT) 23:5923:591720 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.18Denduluru (DEL) 00:0300:032724 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.19Eluru (EE) 00:1500:152733 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
11.20Powerpet (PRH) 00:1600:162735 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
11.21Vatlur (VAT) 00:2500:252742 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
11.22Nuzvid (NZD) 00:3600:362752 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
11.23Viravalli (VRVL) 00:4400:442758 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
11.24Telaprolu (TOU) 00:4800:482761 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
11.25Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 00:5600:562768 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
11.26Gannavaram (GWM) 01:0101:012773 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
11.27Mustabada (MBD) 01:1001:102780 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
11.28Gunadala (GALA) 01:1801:182787 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 01:2501:3510m2793 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 01:3901:392797 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 01:4201:422801 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 01:4501:452805 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 01:4801:482808 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Duggirala (DIG) 01:5301:532814 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Kolakalur (KLX) 01:5601:562818 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Tenali Junction (TEL) 02:0102:012824 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Tsunduru (TSR) 02:1102:112836 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
12.9Modukuru (MDKU) 02:1402:142839 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
12.10Nidubrolu (NDO) 02:2002:202846 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
12.11Machavaram (MCVM) 02:2402:242851 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.12Appikatla (APL) 02:3002:302858 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.13Bapatla (BPP) 02:3702:372867 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
12.14Stuartpuram (SPF) 02:4402:442875 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
12.15Ipurupalem (IPPM) 02:4602:462877 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
12.16Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 02:4602:462878 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
12.17Chirala (CLX) 02:5002:502882 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
12.18Jandrapeta (JAQ) 02:5202:522885 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
12.19Vetapalem (VTM) 02:5602:562890 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
12.20Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 02:5902:592893 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
12.21Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 03:0303:032897 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
12.22Chinnaganjam (CJM) 03:0703:072902 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
12.23Uppugunduru (UGD) 03:1203:122908 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.24Raparla Halt (RPRL) 03:1603:162913 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
12.25Ammanabrolu (ANB) 03:1803:182916 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
12.26Karavadi (KRV) 03:2403:242922 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
13Ongole (OGL) 03:3103:321m2931 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Surareddipalem (SDM) 03:3903:392941 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Tanguturu (TNR) 03:4403:442950 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Singarayakonda (SKM) 03:5003:502959 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Ulavapadu (UPD) 03:5603:562969 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Tettu (TTU) 04:0504:052983 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.6Kavali (KVZ) 04:1404:142997 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
13.7Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 04:2204:2221009 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.8Bitragunta (BTTR) 04:2504:2521013 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
13.9Alluru Road (AXR) 04:2904:2921020 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.10Talamanchi (TMC) 04:3704:3721032 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.11Kodavaluru (KJJ) 04:4004:4021036 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.12Padugupadu (PGU) 04:4404:4421044 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
14Nellore (NLR) 04:4704:481m21048 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Nellore South (NLS) 04:5204:5221050 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Vedayapalem (VDE) 05:0305:0321055 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 05:2105:2121064 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Kommarapudi (KMLP) 05:3405:3421071 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Manubolu (MBL) 05:4605:4621077 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
15Gudur Junction (GDR) 06:0506:105m21086 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Odur (ODUR) 06:2006:2021095 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Pedapariya (PYA) 06:2706:2721101 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Nayadupeta (NYP) 06:4306:4321114 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Doravari Chatram (DVR) 07:0207:0221130 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Polireddipalem (PEL) 07:0607:0621133 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
15.6Sullurupeta (SPE) 07:1607:1621141 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
15.7Akkampet (AKAT) 07:1907:1921144 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
15.8Tada (TADA) 07:3107:3121154 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
15.9Arambakkam (AKM) 07:4007:4021161 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
15.10Elavur (ELR) 07:5107:5121171 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
15.11Gummidipundi (GPD) 07:5807:5821176 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
15.12Kavaraippettai (KVP) 08:0508:0521182 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
15.13Ponneri (PON) 08:1308:1321189 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
15.14Anuppambattu (APB) 08:1908:1921194 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
15.15Minjur (MJR) 08:2308:2321198 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
15.16Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 08:2608:2621200 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
15.17Attipattu (AIP) 08:2808:2821202 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
15.18Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 08:3008:3021203 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
15.19Ennore (ENR) 08:3508:3521208 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
15.20Kathivakkam (KAVM) 08:3708:3721209 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
15.21Wimco Nagar (WCN) 08:4108:4121212 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
15.22Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 08:4408:4421215 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
15.23V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 08:4708:4721217 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
15.24Tondiarpet (TNP) 08:4808:4821219 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
15.25Korukkupet (KOK) 08:5008:5021220 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
15.26Washermanpet (WST) 08:5208:5221221 Km
15.27Royapuram (RPM) 08:5308:5321223 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
15.28Chennai Beach (MSB) 08:5508:5521224 KmChennai-600001 Phone: 044-25234397, Tamil Nadu
15.29Chennai Fort (MSF) 08:5708:5721226 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
15.30Chennai Park Town (MPKT) 08:5808:5821226 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
15.31Chennai Park (MPK) 08:5808:5821227 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16Chennai Egmore (MS) 09:0009:2020m21228 KmChennai Ph No: 044-28194579, Tamil Nadu
16.1Chennai Chetpat (MSC) 09:2209:2221230 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.2Nungambakkam (NBK) 09:2409:2421232 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.3Kodambakkam (MKK) 09:2509:2521233 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.4Mambalam (MBM) 09:2709:2721235 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.5Saidapet (SP) 09:2909:2921237 KmChennai-600015 Phone: 044-24329970, Tamil Nadu
16.6Guindy (GDY) 09:3109:3121239 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
16.7St Thomas Mount (STM) 09:3309:3321241 KmSt Thomas Mt, Tamil Nadu
16.8Pazhavanthangal (PZA) 09:3509:3521242 KmMadipakkam, Tamil Nadu
16.9Minambakkam (MN) 09:3609:3621244 KmChennai-600027 Phone: 044-22560551, Tamil Nadu
16.10Tirusulam (TLM) 09:3709:3721245 KmGrand Southern Trunk Rd, Tamil Nadu
16.11Pallavaram (PV) 09:3909:3921247 KmPallavaram, Tamil Nadu
16.12Chrompet (CMP) 09:4209:4221249 KmChromepet, Tamil Nadu
16.13Tambaram Sanatorium (TBMS) 09:4409:4421251 KmTambaram, Tamil Nadu
16.14Tambaram (TBM) 09:4609:4621253 KmTambaram., Tamil Nadu
16.15Perungulattur (PRGL) 09:4909:4921256 KmNew Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu
16.16Vandalur (VDR) 09:5109:5121258 KmVandalur, Tamil Nadu
16.17Urappakkam (UPM) 09:5509:5521261 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
16.18Guduvancheri (GI) 09:5809:5821264 KmGuduvancheri, Tamil Nadu
16.19Potheri (POTI) 10:0110:0121268 KmKattankulathur, Tamil Nadu
16.20Kattangulattur (CTM) 10:0310:0321270 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
16.21Maraimalai Nagar (MMNK) 10:0510:0521271 KmMaraimalai Nagar, Tamil Nadu
16.22Singaperumal Koil (SKL) 10:0910:0921275 KmSingapperumalkovil, Tamil Nadu
16.23Paranur (PWU) 10:1410:1421279 KmRailway Station Rd, Tamil Nadu
17Chengalpattu Junction (CGL) 10:1810:202m21284 KmKanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
17.1Otivakkam (OV) 10:3010:3021292 KmPV Kalathur Rd, Tamil Nadu
17.2Padalam (PTM) 10:3510:3521297 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
17.3Karunguzhi (KGZ) 10:4410:4421305 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
17.4Madurantakam (MMK) 10:4810:4821308 KmMadhurantakam, Tamil Nadu
17.5Melmaruvattur (MLMR) 11:0111:0121319 KmMelmaruvathur, Tamil Nadu
17.6Acharapakkam (ACK) 11:0411:0421322 KmDist. Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
17.7Tozhuppedu (TZD) 11:1111:1121328 KmThozipedu, Tamil Nadu
17.8Karasangal (KSGL) 11:1711:1721333 KmMuthu Nagar, Tamil Nadu
17.9Olakur (OLA) 11:2211:2221338 KmVairapuram - Olakkur Rd, Tamil Nadu
17.10Tindivanam (TMV) 11:3511:3521349 KmTindivanam, Tamil Nadu
17.11Mailam (MTL) 11:4611:4621359 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
17.12Perani (PEI) 11:5611:5621367 KmChenji Rd, Tamil Nadu
17.13Vikravandi (VVN) 12:0512:0521375 KmOzhukarai, Tamil Nadu
17.14Mundilyampakkam (MYP) 12:1112:1121381 KmMuthu Nagar, Tamil Nadu
18Villupuram Junction (VM) 12:1812:202m21387 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
18.1Valavanur (VRA) 12:3512:3521396 KmVallavanur, Tamil Nadu
18.2Chinna Babu Samudram (CBU) 12:5512:5521409 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
18.3Villianur (VI) 13:0813:0821417 KmNH 45A, Puducherry
19Puducherry (PDY) 13:20STOP21424 KmSouth Blvd. Telephone: (413)-2336684, Puducherry


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions