New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Bhubaneswar-Rameswaram Weekly Express Time Table


Bhubaneswar-Rameswaram Weekly Express (18496)Return Train : Rameswaram-Bhubaneshwar Weekly Express (18495)
Type : ExpressZone : East Coast
Departs from : Bhubaneswar (BBS)Last Station : Rameswaram (RMM)
Departs at : 12:00Arrives at : 23:55
Total Distance : 1896 kmNumber of halts : 22
Total Travel Time : 35h 55mDeparture Days : Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Bhubaneswar (BBS) START12:0010 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
1.1Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 12:0712:0714 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
1.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 12:1112:1116 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
1.3Retang (RTN) 12:1812:18111 KmKhurdha, Odisha
2Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 12:3012:355m119 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.1Argul (ARGL) 12:3912:39124 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.2Kaipada Road (KPXR) 12:4212:42128 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
2.3Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 12:4512:45132 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.4Tapang (TAP) 12:4812:48136 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.5Golabai (GLBA) 12:5212:52141 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.6Nirakarpur (NKP) 12:5512:55145 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
2.7Bhusandpur (BSDP) 13:0013:00152 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
2.8Muketashwar (MKTP) 13:0413:04158 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.9Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 13:0713:07162 KmChandeswar, Odisha
2.10Kuhuri (KUU) 13:1213:12169 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.11Gangadharpur (GNGD) 13:1813:18177 KmKhordha, Odisha
2.12Solari (SLZ) 13:2213:22182 KmSolari, Odisha
2.13Balugaon (BALU) 13:2813:28190 KmBalugaon, Odisha
2.14Chilka (CLKA) 13:3413:34197 KmBarkul, Odisha
2.15Kalijai (KLJI) 13:3713:371102 KmGarh, Odisha
2.16Khallikot (KIT) 13:4113:411107 KmKhallikot, Odisha
2.17Rambha (RBA) 13:4913:491118 KmGanjam District, Odisha
2.18Humma (HMA) 13:5813:581129 KmGanjam District, Odisha
2.19Ganjam (GAM) 14:0214:021135 KmGanjam, Odisha
2.20Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 14:0814:081143 KmChatrapur, Odisha
2.21Chatrapur (CAP) 14:0914:091144 KmChatrapur, Odisha
2.22Narasimhapura (NRSP) 14:1214:121148 KmGanjam, Odisha
2.23Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 14:1814:181157 KmBerhampur, Odisha
3Brahmapur (BAM) 14:2514:305m1166 KmBerhampur, Odisha
3.1Golanthra (GTA) 14:3914:391176 KmGanjam, Odisha
3.2Surla Road (SLRD) 14:4414:441182 KmGanjam, Odisha
3.3Ichchapuram (IPM) 14:5114:511190 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
3.4Jhadupudi (JPI) 15:0215:021202 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
3.5Sompeta (SPT) 15:0715:071208 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
3.6Baruva (BAV) 15:1515:151217 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
3.7Mandasa Road (MMS) 15:2415:241227 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
3.8Summadevi (SUDV) 15:2815:281231 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
3.9Palasa (PSA) 15:3515:351240 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
3.10Pundi (PUN) 15:4615:461252 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
3.11Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 15:5115:511259 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
3.12Naupada Junction (NWP) 15:5815:581266 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
3.13Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 16:0316:031272 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.14Kotabommali (KBM) 16:1016:101280 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
3.15Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 16:1716:171288 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.16Tilaru (TIU) 16:2216:221293 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
3.17Urlam (ULM) 16:3016:301303 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
3.18Srikakulam Road (CHE) 16:3916:391313 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
3.19Dusi (DUSI) 16:4516:451319 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
3.20Ponduru (PDU) 16:5216:521328 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
3.21Sigadam (SGDM) 17:0117:011338 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
3.22Batuva (BTVA) 17:0717:071345 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
3.23Chipurupalle (CPP) 17:1317:131352 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
3.24Garividi (GVI) 17:1917:191358 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.25Nellimarla (NML) 17:3017:301371 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
4Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 17:4017:455m1382 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
4.1Korukonda (KUK) 17:5817:581393 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Alamanda (ALM) 18:0718:071400 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Kantakapalle (KPL) 18:1818:181409 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 18:2818:281417 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Pendurti (PDT) 18:3918:391426 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
4.6Simhachalam North (SCMN) 18:4818:481434 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
4.7Simhachalam (SCM) 18:5018:501436 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
4.8Marripalem (MIPM) 18:5418:541439 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
5Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 19:0019:2020m1444 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Marripalem (MIPM) 19:2719:271448 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Gopalapatnam (GPT) 19:3719:371454 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
6Duvvada (DVD) 19:4719:481m1460 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Thadi (THY) 19:5819:581470 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Anakapalle (AKP) 20:0420:041476 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Kasimkota (KSK) 20:1020:101481 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
6.4Bayyavaram (BVM) 20:1420:141485 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
6.5Narasingapalli (NASP) 20:2120:211493 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
6.6Elamanchili (YLM) 20:2820:281500 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
6.7Regupalem (REG) 20:3720:371508 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
6.8Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 20:4620:461517 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
6.9Gullipadu (GLU) 20:5720:571529 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
6.10Tuni (TUNI) 21:0921:091540 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6.11Hamsavaram (HVM) 21:1721:171548 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
6.12Timmapuram (TMPM) 21:2221:221553 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
6.13Annavaram (ANV) 21:2621:261556 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6.14Ravikampadu (RVD) 21:3321:331563 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6.15Durgada Gate (DGDG) 21:3621:361566 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
6.16Gollaprolu (GLP) 21:4521:451575 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
6.17Pithapuram (PAP) 21:5121:511581 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6.18Samalkot Junction (SLO) 22:0322:031593 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6.19Gudaparti (GDPT) 22:0822:081598 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
6.20Medapadu (MPU) 22:1222:121602 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
6.21Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 22:1522:151605 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
6.22Bikkavolu (BVL) 22:2022:201610 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6.23Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 22:2422:241614 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
6.24Anaparti (APT) 22:3022:301620 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6.25Dwarapudi (DWP) 22:3422:341624 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6.26Kesavaram (KSVM) 22:3822:381628 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
6.27Kadiyam (KYM) 22:4422:441633 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
6.28Rajahmundry (RJY) 22:5422:541643 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6.29Godavari (GVN) 22:5722:571646 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
6.30Kovvur (KVR) 23:0223:021651 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
6.31Pasivedala (PSDA) 23:0523:051654 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6.32Chagallu (CU) 23:0823:081658 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
6.33Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 23:1323:131662 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
6.34Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 23:1623:161666 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
6.35Marampalli (MRPL) 23:2423:241673 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.36Navabpalem (NBM) 23:2723:271677 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6.37Prattiapadu (PTPU) 23:3123:311680 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.38Tadepalligudem (TDD) 23:3623:361686 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6.39Badampudi (BPY) 23:4323:431692 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
6.40Unguturu (VGT) 23:4823:481697 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
6.41Chebrol (CEL) 23:5123:511700 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6.42Kaikaram (KKRM) 23:5423:541703 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
6.43Pulla (PUA) 23:5923:591708 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
6.44Bhimadolu (BMD) 00:0600:062714 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
6.45Sitampet (STPT) 00:1100:112720 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.46Denduluru (DEL) 00:1500:152724 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
6.47Eluru (EE) 00:2500:252733 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
6.48Powerpet (PRH) 00:2600:262735 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
6.49Vatlur (VAT) 00:3300:332742 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
6.50Nuzvid (NZD) 00:4300:432752 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
6.51Viravalli (VRVL) 00:5000:502758 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
6.52Telaprolu (TOU) 00:5300:532761 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
6.53Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 01:0001:002768 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
6.54Gannavaram (GWM) 01:0501:052773 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
6.55Mustabada (MBD) 01:1201:122780 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
6.56Gunadala (GALA) 01:1901:192787 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 01:2501:3510m2793 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 01:3901:392797 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Kolanukonda (KAQ) 01:4101:412801 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 01:4401:442805 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.4Chiluvur (CLVR) 01:4701:472808 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
7.5Duggirala (DIG) 01:5101:512814 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
7.6Kolakalur (KLX) 01:5401:542818 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.7Tenali Junction (TEL) 01:5901:592824 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7.8Tsunduru (TSR) 02:0702:072836 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
7.9Modukuru (MDKU) 02:1002:102839 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
7.10Nidubrolu (NDO) 02:1502:152846 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
7.11Machavaram (MCVM) 02:1902:192851 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
7.12Appikatla (APL) 02:2402:242858 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.13Bapatla (BPP) 02:3102:312867 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
7.14Stuartpuram (SPF) 02:3702:372875 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
7.15Ipurupalem (IPPM) 02:3902:392877 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
7.16Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 02:3902:392878 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
7.17Chirala (CLX) 02:4202:422882 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
7.18Jandrapeta (JAQ) 02:4402:442885 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
7.19Vetapalem (VTM) 02:4802:482890 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
7.20Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 02:5102:512893 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
7.21Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 02:5402:542897 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
7.22Chinnaganjam (CJM) 02:5702:572902 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
7.23Uppugunduru (UGD) 03:0203:022909 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.24Raparla Halt (RPRL) 03:0503:052913 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
7.25Ammanabrolu (ANB) 03:0803:082916 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
7.26Karavadi (KRV) 03:1303:132922 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
7.27Ongole (OGL) 03:1903:192931 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
7.28Surareddipalem (SDM) 03:2703:272941 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
7.29Tanguturu (TNR) 03:3303:332950 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
7.30Singarayakonda (SKM) 03:4003:402959 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
7.31Ulavapadu (UPD) 03:4803:482969 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
7.32Tettu (TTU) 03:5803:582983 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.33Kavali (KVZ) 04:0904:092997 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
7.34Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 04:1804:1821009 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.35Bitragunta (BTTR) 04:2104:2121013 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
7.36Alluru Road (AXR) 04:2604:2621020 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.37Talamanchi (TMC) 04:3504:3521032 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.38Kodavaluru (KJJ) 04:3804:3821036 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.39Padugupadu (PGU) 04:4404:4421044 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
8Nellore (NLR) 04:4704:481m21048 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Nellore South (NLS) 04:5204:5221050 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Vedayapalem (VDE) 05:0305:0321055 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 05:2105:2121064 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Kommarapudi (KMLP) 05:3405:3421071 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Manubolu (MBL) 05:4605:4621077 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
9Gudur Junction (GDR) 06:0506:105m21086 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Odur (ODUR) 06:2006:2021095 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Pedapariya (PYA) 06:2706:2721101 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Nayadupeta (NYP) 06:4306:4321114 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Doravari Chatram (DVR) 07:0207:0221130 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Polireddipalem (PEL) 07:0607:0621133 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Sullurupeta (SPE) 07:1607:1621141 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Akkampet (AKAT) 07:1907:1921144 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
9.8Tada (TADA) 07:3107:3121154 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
9.9Arambakkam (AKM) 07:4007:4021161 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
9.10Elavur (ELR) 07:5107:5121171 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
9.11Gummidipundi (GPD) 07:5807:5821176 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
9.12Kavaraippettai (KVP) 08:0508:0521182 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
9.13Ponneri (PON) 08:1308:1321189 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
9.14Anuppambattu (APB) 08:1908:1921194 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
9.15Minjur (MJR) 08:2308:2321198 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
9.16Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 08:2608:2621200 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
9.17Attipattu (AIP) 08:2808:2821202 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
9.18Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 08:3008:3021203 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
9.19Ennore (ENR) 08:3508:3521208 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.20Kathivakkam (KAVM) 08:3708:3721209 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.21Wimco Nagar (WCN) 08:4108:4121212 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.22Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 08:4408:4421215 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
9.23V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 08:4708:4721217 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.24Tondiarpet (TNP) 08:4808:4821219 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.25Korukkupet (KOK) 08:5008:5021220 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.26Washermanpet (WST) 08:5208:5221221 Km
9.27Royapuram (RPM) 08:5308:5321223 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.28Chennai Beach (MSB) 08:5508:5521224 KmChennai-600001 Phone: 044-25234397, Tamil Nadu
9.29Chennai Fort (MSF) 08:5708:5721226 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.30Chennai Park Town (MPKT) 08:5808:5821226 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
9.31Chennai Park (MPK) 08:5808:5821227 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
10Chennai Egmore (MS) 09:0009:2020m21228 KmChennai Ph No: 044-28194579, Tamil Nadu
10.1Chennai Chetpat (MSC) 09:2209:2221230 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
10.2Nungambakkam (NBK) 09:2409:2421232 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
10.3Kodambakkam (MKK) 09:2609:2621233 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
10.4Mambalam (MBM) 09:2809:2821235 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
10.5Saidapet (SP) 09:2909:2921237 KmChennai-600015 Phone: 044-24329970, Tamil Nadu
10.6Guindy (GDY) 09:3209:3221239 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
10.7St Thomas Mount (STM) 09:3409:3421241 KmSt Thomas Mt, Tamil Nadu
10.8Pazhavanthangal (PZA) 09:3609:3621242 KmMadipakkam, Tamil Nadu
10.9Minambakkam (MN) 09:3809:3821244 KmChennai-600027 Phone: 044-22560551, Tamil Nadu
10.10Tirusulam (TLM) 09:3909:3921245 KmGrand Southern Trunk Rd, Tamil Nadu
10.11Pallavaram (PV) 09:4109:4121247 KmPallavaram, Tamil Nadu
10.12Chrompet (CMP) 09:4409:4421249 KmChromepet, Tamil Nadu
10.13Tambaram Sanatorium (TBMS) 09:4609:4621251 KmTambaram, Tamil Nadu
10.14Tambaram (TBM) 09:4809:4821253 KmTambaram., Tamil Nadu
10.15Perungulattur (PRGL) 09:5209:5221256 KmNew Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu
10.16Vandalur (VDR) 09:5409:5421258 KmVandalur, Tamil Nadu
10.17Urappakkam (UPM) 09:5709:5721261 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
10.18Guduvancheri (GI) 10:0110:0121264 KmGuduvancheri, Tamil Nadu
10.19Potheri (POTI) 10:0510:0521268 KmKattankulathur, Tamil Nadu
10.20Kattangulattur (CTM) 10:0710:0721270 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
10.21Maraimalai Nagar (MMNK) 10:0810:0821271 KmMaraimalai Nagar, Tamil Nadu
10.22Singaperumal Koil (SKL) 10:1410:1421275 KmSingapperumalkovil, Tamil Nadu
10.23Paranur (PWU) 10:1810:1821279 KmRailway Station Rd, Tamil Nadu
10.24Chengalpattu Junction (CGL) 10:2310:2321284 KmKanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
10.25Otivakkam (OV) 10:3310:3321292 KmPV Kalathur Rd, Tamil Nadu
10.26Padalam (PTM) 10:3810:3821297 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
10.27Karunguzhi (KGZ) 10:4710:4721305 KmThiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
10.28Madurantakam (MMK) 10:5110:5121308 KmMadhurantakam, Tamil Nadu
10.29Melmaruvattur (MLMR) 11:0311:0321319 KmMelmaruvathur, Tamil Nadu
10.30Acharapakkam (ACK) 11:0711:0721322 KmDist. Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
10.31Tozhuppedu (TZD) 11:1411:1421328 KmThozipedu, Tamil Nadu
10.32Karasangal (KSGL) 11:1911:1921333 KmMuthu Nagar, Tamil Nadu
10.33Olakur (OLA) 11:2411:2421338 KmVairapuram - Olakkur Rd, Tamil Nadu
10.34Tindivanam (TMV) 11:3811:3821349 KmTindivanam, Tamil Nadu
10.35Mailam (MTL) 11:4811:4821359 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
10.36Perani (PEI) 11:5811:5821367 KmChenji Rd, Tamil Nadu
10.37Vikravandi (VVN) 12:0712:0721375 KmOzhukarai, Tamil Nadu
10.38Mundilyampakkam (MYP) 12:1312:1321381 KmMuthu Nagar, Tamil Nadu
11Villupuram Junction (VM) 12:2012:3010m21387 KmVillupuram, Tamil Nadu
11.1Serndanur (SXR) 12:3812:3821395 KmNational Highway 45C, Tamil Nadu
11.2Thiruthuraiyur (TUY) 12:4412:4421401 KmThiruthuraiyur Railway Station Rd, Tamil Nadu
11.3Panruti (PRT) 12:5012:5021407 KmPanruti, Tamil Nadu
11.4Melpattam Bakkam (MBU) 12:5812:5821415 KmPattampakkam, Tamil Nadu
11.5Nellikuppan (NPM) 13:0313:0321420 KmNellikuppam, Tamil Nadu
11.6Varakalpattu (VKP) 13:0813:0821424 KmState Highway 9, Tamil Nadu
12Tirupadripulyur (TDPR) 13:1313:141m21429 KmCuddalore, Tamil Nadu
12.1Tiruppappuliyur (CUD) 13:1413:1421429 KmCuddalore, Tamil Nadu
12.2Cuddalore Port Junction (CUPJ) 13:1913:1921434 KmCuddalore Township, Tamil Nadu
12.3Capper Quarry (CQS) 13:2413:2421438 KmCuddalore Township, Tamil Nadu
12.4Alapakam (ALP) 13:3313:3321445 KmNH 45A, Tamil Nadu
12.5Puduchattiram (PUC) 13:4413:4421454 KmNH 45A, Tamil Nadu
12.6Parangipettai (PO) 13:5313:5321461 KmParangipettai, Tamil Nadu
12.7Kille (KII) 13:5913:5921466 KmNH 45A, Tamil Nadu
12.8Chidambaram (CDM) 14:0614:0621472 KmChidambaram, Tamil Nadu
12.9Vallampadugai (VMP) 14:1214:1221477 KmVallampadugai, Tamil Nadu
12.10Kollidam (CLN) 14:1414:1421479 KmVallampadugai, Tamil Nadu
12.11Arasur (ARS) 14:2314:2321486 KmNH 45A, Tamil Nadu
13Sirkazhi (SY) 14:2714:281m21489 KmPIN 609110, Tamil Nadu
13.1Vaithiswaran Koil (VDL) 14:3514:3521495 KmPIN 609117, Tamil Nadu
13.2Anandatandavapuram (ANP) 14:4514:4521502 KmRailady Street, Tamil Nadu
13.3Nidur (NID) 14:4814:4821505 KmPIN 609203, Tamil Nadu
14Mayiladuturai Junction (MV) 14:5314:552m21509 KmPIN 609003, Tamil Nadu
14.1Malliyam (MY) 14:5914:5921513 KmPIN 609806, Tamil Nadu
14.2Kutralam (KTM) 15:0315:0321518 KmPIN 609801, Tamil Nadu
14.3Narasingampet (NPT) 15:0915:0921524 KmPIN 609802, Tamil Nadu
14.4Aduturai (ADT) 15:1315:1321529 KmAduthurai, Tamil Nadu
14.5Tiruvidaimaruthur (TDR) 15:1615:1621532 KmThiruvidaimaruthur, Tamil Nadu
14.6Tirunagesvaram (TRM) 15:1915:1921535 KmAyyavadi, Tamil Nadu
15Kumbakonam (KMU) 15:2415:251m21540 KmPh: 0435-2433131, Tamil Nadu
15.1Darasuram (DSM) 15:3015:3021544 KmDarasuram, Tamil Nadu
15.2Swamimalai (SWI) 15:3415:3421547 KmSwamimalai, Tamil Nadu
15.3Sundaraperumal Kovil (SPL) 15:3615:3621549 KmThanjavur, Tamil Nadu
15.4Papanasam (PML) 15:4315:4321555 KmPapanasam, Tamil Nadu
15.5Pandaravadai (PDV) 15:4615:4621558 KmRajagiri, Tamil Nadu
15.6Ayyampet (AZP) 15:5215:5221562 KmAyyampet, Tamil Nadu
15.7Pasupatikovil (PVL) 15:5415:5421564 KmAyyampet, Tamil Nadu
15.8Titte (TT) 16:0116:0121570 KmThanjavur, Tamil Nadu
16Thanjavur Junction (TJ) 16:1316:152m21579 KmThanjavur-1, Tamil Nadu
16.1Alakkudi (ALK) 16:2516:2521589 KmAlakudi, Tamil Nadu
16.2Budalur (BAL) 16:3216:3221597 KmSH 99, Tamil Nadu
16.3Aiyanapuram (AYN) 16:3816:3821603 KmChinnakankeyampatti, Tamil Nadu
16.4Solgampatti (SGM) 16:4416:4421608 KmThirunedukulam To Paper Mill Rd, Tamil Nadu
16.5Tondamanpatti (TOM) 16:5016:5021614 KmTondaimanpatti, Tamil Nadu
16.6Tiruverumbur (TRB) 16:5516:5521619 KmThiruverumbur, Tamil Nadu
16.7Manjattidal (MCJ) 17:0017:0021624 KmMela Kalkandar Kottai Tiruchchirappalli 620011, Tamil Nadu
16.8Ponmalai Golden Rock (GOC) 17:0217:0221626 KmTiruchirapalli 620004, Tamil Nadu
17Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ) 17:0517:1510m21629 KmTiruchchirapalli 620001, Tamil Nadu
17.1Kumaramangalam (KRMG) 17:3017:3021643 KmAvur Rd, Tamil Nadu
17.2Thondaimanallur (TNLR) 17:3917:3921651 KmNallur, Tamil Nadu
17.3Keeranur (KRUR) 17:4717:4721658 KmKeeranur, Tamil Nadu
17.4Kulathur (KUTR) 17:4817:4821659 KmKeeranur, Tamil Nadu
17.5Narthamalai (NTM) 17:5517:5521665 KmTrchy - Pudukottai - Ramanathapuram Rd, Tamil Nadu
17.6Vellanur (VEL) 18:0118:0121671 KmPudukkottai, Tamil Nadu
18Pudukkottai (PDKT) 18:1418:151m21682 KmPudukkottai, Tamil Nadu
18.1Namanasamudram (NMN) 18:2418:2421688 KmNamunasamudiran, Tamil Nadu
18.2Tirumayam (TYM) 18:4118:4121698 KmPudukkottai, Tamil Nadu
18.3Chettinad (CTND) 18:5718:5721708 KmKanadukathan, Tamil Nadu
18.4Kottaiyur (KTYR) 19:0519:0521713 KmKottaiyur, Tamil Nadu
19Karaikkudi Junction (KKDI) 19:1519:205m21719 KmAriyakudi Road, Tamil Nadu
19.1Devakottai Road (DKO) 19:2619:2621724 KmNH 210, Tamil Nadu
19.2Kallal (KAL) 19:4219:4221737 KmKallal, Tamil Nadu
19.3Panangudi (PNGI) 20:0420:0421754 KmMadurai - Thondi Rd, Tamil Nadu
19.4Nattrasankottai (NTS) 20:0720:0721756 KmMadurai - Thondi Rd, Tamil Nadu
20Sivaganga (SVGA) 20:1420:151m21762 KmSH 33, Tamil Nadu
20.1Melakkonnakkulam (MEKM) 20:3220:3221771 KmNational Highway 226, Tamil Nadu
20.2Manamadurai East (MNME) 20:4720:4721780 KmManamadurai, Tamil Nadu
21Manamadurai Junction (MNM) 20:5020:555m21782 KmSivaganga Dt-632502, Tamil Nadu
21.1Sudiyur (SUX) 21:0321:0321792 KmMadurai-Rameshwaram Rd, Tamil Nadu
22Paramakudi (PMK) 21:1421:151m21806 KmRamanathapuram Dt-623707, Tamil Nadu
22.1Sattirakkudi (SQD) 21:3521:3521826 KmRamanathapuram, Tamil Nadu
23Ramanathapuram (RMD) 21:5021:522m21842 KmRamanathapuram, Tamil Nadu
23.1Valantaravai (VTV) 22:1222:1221851 KmNational Highway 49, Tamil Nadu
23.2Uchippuli (UCP) 22:3822:3821862 KmUchipuli, Tamil Nadu
23.3Pirappanvalasai (PPVL) 22:4622:4621865 KmPirappan Valasai, Tamil Nadu
23.4Mandapam Camp (MC) 23:1023:1021876 KmMandapam, Tamil Nadu
23.5Mandapam (MMM) 23:1523:1521878 KmNational Highway 49, Tamil Nadu
23.6Pamban Junction (PBM) 23:3223:3221885 KmPamban, Tamil Nadu
24Rameswaram (RMM) 23:55STOP21895 KmDist - Ramanathapuram - 623526, Tamil Nadu


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions