New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Bhusaval - Pune Express (Via Panvel) Time Table


Bhusaval - Pune Express (Via Panvel) (11025)Return Train : Pune - Bhusaval Express (Via Panvel) (11026)
Type : ExpressZone : Central
Departs from : Bhusaval Junction (BSL)Last Station : Pune Junction (PUNE)
Departs at : 00:25Arrives at : 12:05
Total Distance : 545 kmNumber of halts : 16
Total Travel Time : 11h 40mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Bhusaval Junction (BSL) START00:2510 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
1.1Bhadli (BDI) 00:3900:39112 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
1.2Tarsod (TRW) 00:4300:43116 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
2Jalgaon Junction (JL) 00:5100:532m124 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
2.1Shirsoli (SS) 01:0101:01135 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
2.2Mhasavad (MWD) 01:0701:07145 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
2.3Maheji (MYJ) 01:1301:13155 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
2.4Pardhande (PHQ) 01:1601:16159 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
3Pachora Junction (PC) 01:2401:262m171 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
3.1Galan (GAA) 01:3401:34183 KmGalan, Maharashtra
3.2Nagardevla (NGD) 01:4101:41192 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
4Kajgaon (KJ) 01:4401:451m197 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
4.1Vaghli (VGL) 01:5201:521107 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
5Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 01:5802:002m1116 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
5.1Hirapur (HPR) 02:1602:161124 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
5.2Rohini (RHNE) 02:2402:241128 KmRohini, Maharashtra
5.3Naydongri (NI) 02:4402:441138 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
5.4Pimpar Khed (PKE) 03:0303:031148 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
5.5Nandgaon (NGN) 03:2403:241158 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
5.6Panjhan (PJN) 03:4103:411167 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
5.7Hisvahal (HSL) 03:4803:481170 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
5.8Panevadi (PNV) 04:0404:041178 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
6Manmad Junction (MMR) 04:1504:205m1184 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
6.1Summit (SUM) 04:2804:281196 KmSummit, Maharashtra
6.2Lasalgaon (LS) 04:3504:351208 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
6.3Ugaon (UGN) 04:4104:411218 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
6.4Niphad (NR) 04:4604:461225 KmNashik, Maharashtra
6.5Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 04:4904:491231 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
6.6Khervadi (KW) 04:5304:531238 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
6.7Odha (ODHA) 04:5804:581245 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
7Nasik Road (NK) 05:0505:105m1257 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
8Devlali (DVL) 05:1805:202m1262 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
8.1Lahavit (LT) 05:2905:291270 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
8.2Asvali (AV) 05:4405:441282 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
8.3Padli (PI) 05:5505:551291 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
8.4Ghoti (GO) 06:0506:051299 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
9Igatpuri (IGP) 06:1506:205m1307 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
9.1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 06:2906:291314 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
9.2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 06:3306:331318 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
9.3Kasara (KSRA) 06:3806:381322 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
9.4Oombermali (OMB) 06:4606:461328 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
9.5Khardi (KE) 06:5406:541335 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
9.6Thansit (THS) 07:0107:011341 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
9.7Atgaon (ATG) 07:0907:091347 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
9.8Asangaon (ASO) 07:2107:211357 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
9.9Vasind (VSD) 07:2807:281363 KmVasind, Maharashtra
9.10Khadavli (KDV) 07:3707:371370 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
9.11Titwala (TLA) 07:4707:471378 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
9.12Ambivli (ABY) 07:5207:521383 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
9.13Shahad (SHAD) 07:5607:561386 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
10Kalyan Junction (KYN) 08:0008:055m1389 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
10.1Thakurli (THK) 08:1108:111393 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
10.2Dombivli (DI) 08:1308:131394 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
10.3Dativli (DTVL) 08:2208:221399 KmKalyan Shilphata Rd, Maharashtra
10.4Nilaje (NIIJ) 08:2908:291404 KmNilaje, Maharashtra
10.5Taloje Panchnand (TPND) 08:4308:431412 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
10.6Navade Road (NVRD) 08:4808:481416 KmGhotkamp Koyana vele., Maharashtra
10.7Kalamboli Goods (KLMG) 08:5108:511418 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
10.8Kalamboli (KLMC) 08:5208:521418 KmNavi Mumbai., Maharashtra
11Panvel Junction (PNVL) 09:0009:055m1423 KmPanvel, Maharashtra
12Chikhale (CKHS) 09:1509:161m1427 KmKolkhe, Maharashtra
13Mohape (MHPE) 09:2609:271m1433 KmMohape Railway Station, Maharashtra
14Chowk (CHOK) 09:3709:381m1441 KmChowk, Maharashtra
15Karjat Junction (KJT) 09:5510:005m1452 KmKarjat, Maharashtra
15.1Palasdhari (PDI) 10:0610:061455 KmPalasdhari Raigad, Maharashtra
15.2Thakurvadi (TKW) 10:2310:231464 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
15.3Nagnath Cabin (NNCN) 10:2410:241465 KmDolavali Khopoli (Chinchavali Marge), Maharashtra
15.4Nagargali (NAGC) 10:3010:301468 KmKhopoli, Maharashtra
15.5Monkey Hill (MHLC) 10:3710:371471 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
15.6Khandala (KAD) 10:4710:471477 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
16Lonavala (LNL) 10:5410:551m1480 KmLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
16.1Malavli (MVL) 11:0011:001488 KmMalavli 410405, Maharashtra
16.2Kamshet (KMST) 11:0611:061496 KmDist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
16.3Kanhe (KNHE) 11:1011:101501 KmKanhe, Maharashtra
16.4Vadgaon (VDN) 11:1311:131506 KmVadgaon, Maharashtra
16.5Talegaon (TGN) 11:1611:161510 KmTalegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
16.6Ghorawadi (GRWD) 11:1811:181513 KmGhorawadi, Maharashtra
16.7Shelarwadi (SLRW) 11:2011:201516 KmShelarwadi Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
16.8Begdaewadi (BGWI) 11:2111:211516 KmTalegaon, Maharashtra
16.9Begdewadi (BGW) 11:2111:211516 KmBegdewadi, Maharashtra
16.10Dehu Road (DEHR) 11:2311:231520 KmDehu 412101, Maharashtra
16.11Akurdi (AKRD) 11:2711:271525 KmPune 411035, Maharashtra
17Chinchwad (CCH) 11:2911:301m1528 KmPune 411033, Maharashtra
17.1Pimpri (PMP) 11:3511:351530 KmPune 411018, Maharashtra
17.2Kasarwadi (KSWD) 11:4011:401533 KmPune 411034, Maharashtra
17.3Dapodi (DAPD) 11:4811:481536 KmPune 411012, Maharashtra
17.4Khadki (KK) 11:5211:521538 KmPune 411003, Maharashtra
17.5Shivajinagar (SVJR) 12:0012:001542 KmPune 411005, Maharashtra
18Pune Junction (PUNE) 12:05STOP1544 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions