New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Bikaner - Haridwar (Weekly) Special Time Table


Bikaner - Haridwar (Weekly) Special (04735)Return Train : Haridwar - Bikaner (Weekly) Special (04736)
Type : ExpressZone : North Western
Departs from : Bikaner Junction (BKN)Last Station : Haridwar Junction (HW)
Departs at : 19:45Arrives at : 10:25
Total Distance : 695 kmNumber of halts : 14
Total Travel Time : 14h 40mDeparture Days : Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Bikaner Junction (BKN) START19:4510 KmBikaner City, Rajasthan
1.1Gadhwala (GDW) 20:0020:00115 KmBikaner, Rajasthan
2Napasar (NPS) 20:1020:122m126 KmNapasar, Rajasthan
2.1Belasar (BLSR) 20:1920:19135 KmBikaner, Rajasthan
3Sudsar (SDF) 20:3020:322m149 KmBikaner, Rajasthan
3.1Banisar (BS) 20:4220:42162 KmBenisar, Rajasthan
4Sri Dungargarh (SDGH) 20:5120:532m173 KmChuru, Rajasthan
4.1Bigga (BIGA) 21:0321:03187 KmNational Highway 11, Rajasthan
4.2Biggabas Ramsara (BGRM) 21:0721:07192 KmNational Highway 11, Rajasthan
4.3Sitalnagar (STNR) 21:1121:11197 KmNational Highway 11, Rajasthan
4.4Parsneu (PSV) 21:1921:191109 KmNH 11, Rajasthan
5Rajaldesar (RJR) 21:2721:292m1120 KmRajaldesar, Rajasthan
5.1Payli Halt (PYI) 21:3821:381127 KmNational Highway 11, Rajasthan
6Ratangarh Junction (RTGH) 21:5021:555m1136 KmRatangarh, Rajasthan
6.1Molisar (MIO) 22:0722:071151 KmChuru, Rajasthan
6.2Shri Makri Nath Nagar (SMNN) 22:1422:141159 KmChuru, Rajasthan
6.3Juharpura (JOH) 22:1822:181164 KmState Highway 69, Rajasthan
6.4Depalsar (DEP) 22:2422:241171 KmChuru, Rajasthan
7Churu Junction (CUR) 22:3022:4010m1179 KmChuru Junction, Rajasthan
7.1Aslu (ASLU) 22:5322:531193 KmNational Highway 65, Rajasthan
7.2Sirsala (SRSL) 22:5622:561198 KmNational Highway 65, Rajasthan
7.3Dudhwakhara (DKX) 23:0223:021204 KmNational Highway 65, Rajasthan
7.4Hadyal (HYL) 23:1023:101213 KmMDR 97, Rajasthan
7.5Dokwa (DKWA) 23:2023:201225 KmNational Highway 65, Rajasthan
8Sadulpur Junction (SDLP) 23:3023:355m1237 KmRajgarh, Rajasthan
8.1Kandharan Halt (KDHN) 23:4223:421246 KmRajgarh, Rajasthan
8.2Harpalu (HR) 23:4523:451250 KmBahal, Rajasthan
8.3Bewar Bhojan (BWBN) 23:5123:511258 KmBewar Bhojan, Rajasthan
8.4Gugalwa Kirtan Halt (GLKN) 23:5423:541261 KmRajgarh, Rajasthan
8.5Rampura Beri (RMB) 23:5723:571266 KmRampura Bhal, Rajasthan
8.6Parvezpur (PVZ) 00:0400:042274 Kmdamkora, Rajasthan
8.7Kushal Pura (KLSP) 00:0800:082279 KmDist. Bhiwani, Haryana
9Loharu Junction (LHU) 00:1300:152m2286 KmBhiwani Distt., Haryana
9.1Sohansra (SAWN) 00:2000:202293 KmState Highway 24, Haryana
9.2Satnali (STNL) 00:2700:272304 KmSatnali, Haryana
9.3Nanwan (NWN) 00:3000:302308 KmNanwan, Haryana
9.4Nangal Degrota (NDRT) 00:3400:342314 KmNangal Degrota, Haryana
9.5Zarpur Pali (ZP) 00:3900:392320 KmRoad to Nangal Mala, Haryana
10Mahendragarh (MHRG) 00:4400:462m2327 KmMahendragarh, Haryana
10.1Bojawas (BJWS) 00:5900:592339 KmState Highway 24, Haryana
10.2Gurha Kemla (GRKA) 01:0101:012341 KmGurha Kemla, Haryana
10.3Kanina Khas (KNNK) 01:0401:042344 KmMDR 124, Haryana
10.4Dahina Zainabad (DZB) 01:1501:152353 KmTumna Rd, Haryana
10.5Nangal Mundi (NNU) 01:2901:292366 KmState Highway 24, Haryana
11Rewari Junction (RE) 01:4301:452m2378 KmRewari, Haryana
11.1Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri (KWMD) 01:5301:532384 KmKumbhawas, Haryana
11.2Khalilpur (KIP) 01:5801:582388 KmState Highway 26, Haryana
11.3Inchhapuri (IHP) 02:0502:052395 KmGurgaon, Haryana
11.4Pataudi Road (PTRD) 02:1102:112399 KmHailley Mandi, Haryana
11.5Jataula Samphka (JSKA) 02:1802:182405 KmHailley Mandi, Haryana
11.6Taj Nagar (TNJR) 02:2202:222408 KmGurgaon, Haryana
11.7Patli (PT) 02:2502:252411 KmGurgaon, Haryana
11.8Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 02:3502:352419 KmGurgaon, Haryana
11.9Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 02:4202:422425 KmGurgaon, Haryana
11.10Gurgaon (GGN) 02:4702:472429 KmGurgaon, Haryana
11.11Bijwasan (BWSN) 02:5502:552436 KmBijwasan, Delhi NCT
11.12Shahabad Mohammadpur (SMDP) 02:5902:592439 KmDwarka, Delhi NCT
11.13Palam (PM) 03:0303:032442 KmSadh Nagar I, Delhi NCT
11.14Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 03:0803:082446 KmDelhi, Delhi NCT
11.15Kirtinagar (KRTN) 03:1503:152452 KmKirti Nagar, Delhi NCT
11.16Patel Nagar (PTNR) 03:1603:162453 KmNajafgarh Road Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
11.17Dayabasti (DBSI) 03:1803:182455 KmZakhira, Delhi NCT
11.18Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 03:2003:202456 KmNew Rohtak road, Delhi NCT
11.19Delhi KishanGanj (DKZ) 03:2203:222457 KmSarai Rohilla, Delhi NCT
12Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 03:2503:4015m2460 KmNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
12.1Shahdara Junction (DSA) 03:5103:512467 KmCircular Rd, Delhi NCT
12.2Delhi Shahdara Block Cabin (DSBC) 03:5303:532468 Km
12.3Behta Hazipur Halt (BHHZ) 04:0104:012472 KmBehta Hazipur, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Noli (NOLI) 04:0704:072475 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Nursratabad Kharkhar (NTG) 04:1304:132479 KmState Highway 57, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Gotra Halt (GTRA) 04:2004:202483 KmGotra, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Fakharpur Halt (FAP) 04:2604:262486 KmFakharpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Khekra (KEX) 04:3204:322489 KmTronica City, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Sanhera Halt (SFA) 04:3904:392493 KmSunehra/Khekra, Uttar Pradesh
12.10Ahera Halt (AHQ) 04:4404:442496 KmTatiri, Uttar Pradesh
12.11Bagpat Road (BPM) 04:5004:502499 KmBagpat, Uttar Pradesh
12.12Sujra (SUJR) 05:0105:012505 KmState Highway 57, Uttar Pradesh
12.13Alawalpur I Pur (AIH) 05:0605:062509 KmAlawalpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.14Barka (BADK) 05:1305:132512 KmState Highway 57, Uttar Pradesh
12.15Baraut (BTU) 05:1805:182515 KmBaraut, Uttar Pradesh
12.16Baoli (BAOL) 05:2705:272520 KmBagpat, Uttar Pradesh
12.17Qasimpur Kheri (KPKI) 05:3505:352525 KmState Highway 57, Uttar Pradesh
12.18Bhudpur (BDHP) 05:4205:422529 KmState Highway 57, Uttar Pradesh
12.19Asra Halt (ASAR) 05:4805:482532 KmState Highway 57, Uttar Pradesh
12.20Ailam (AILM) 05:5305:532535 KmState Highway 57, Uttar Pradesh
12.21Kandhla (KQL) 06:0406:042540 KmMDR 22W, Uttar Pradesh
12.22Khandrawali (KZI) 06:1506:152547 KmState Highway 57, Uttar Pradesh
12.23Gujran Balwa (GLBN) 06:2006:202550 KmState Highway 57, Uttar Pradesh
13Shamli (SMQL) 06:2806:302m2554 KmShamli, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Silawar (SLWR) 06:4106:412562 KmState Highway 57, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Hind (HIND) 06:4506:452565 Km., Uttar Pradesh
13.3Harhar Fatehpur (HHP) 06:5106:512569 KmHarafatehpur Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Thana Bhawan (THBN) 06:5706:572573 KmThana Bhawan, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Thana Bhawan Tn (TBTN) 06:5706:572573 KmThana Bhawan, Uttar Pradesh
13.6Nanauta (NNX) 07:1707:172587 KmMDR 2W, Uttar Pradesh
13.7Sona Arjunpur (SNAP) 07:2407:242592 KmState Highway 57, Uttar Pradesh
13.8Rampur Maniharan (RPMN) 07:3207:322597 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.9Bhankala Halt (BNQL) 07:3807:382602 KmState Highway 57, Uttar Pradesh
13.10Manani (MNZ) 07:4507:452607 KmState Highway 57, Uttar Pradesh
14Tapri Junction (TPZ) 08:0108:043m2618 KmTapri -Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Baliakheri (BAE) 08:1208:122625 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Sunehti Kharkhari (SNKE) 08:1808:182630 KmSunehti Kharkhr, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Chodiala (CDL) 08:2408:242636 KmMDR 163W, Uttar Pradesh
14.4Iqbalpur (IQB) 08:3208:322643 KmNational Highway 73, Uttar Pradesh
15Roorkee (RK) 08:4008:455m2650 KmRoorkee, Uttarakhand
15.1Dhandhera (DNRA) 08:5108:512653 KmRoorkee - 247667, Uttarakhand
15.2Landaura (LDR) 09:0309:032658 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
15.3Dausni (DSNI) 09:1409:142663 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
15.4Laksar North Cabin (LRJC) 09:2009:202666 KmMain Bazar Road, Uttarakhand
15.5Laksar Junction (LRJ) 09:2509:252668 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
15.6Aithal (ATMO) 09:4109:412675 KmBaghwanpur Haridwar Rd, Uttarakhand
15.7Pathri (PRI) 09:5509:552681 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
15.8Ikkar (IKK) 10:0610:062686 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
15.9Jwalapur (JWP) 10:1610:162691 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
16Haridwar Junction (HW) 10:25STOP2695 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions