New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Bikaner-Howrah Link SF Express Time Table


Bikaner-Howrah Link SF Express (22308)Return Train : Howrah-Bikaner Link SF Express (12307-Slip)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Bikaner Junction (BKN)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 18:45Arrives at : 04:00
Total Distance : 1884 kmNumber of halts : 27
Total Travel Time : 33h 15mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Bikaner Junction (BKN) START18:4510 KmBikaner City, Rajasthan
1.1Udramsar (UMS) 18:5518:55113 KmBikaner, Rajasthan
1.2Palana (PAE) 19:0219:02122 KmBikaner, Rajasthan
2Deshnoke (DSO) 19:0919:112m132 KmDeshnok, Rajasthan
2.1Surpura (SPO) 19:2219:22146 KmBikaner, Rajasthan
3Garhnokha (NOK) 19:3519:372m164 KmNokha, Rajasthan
3.1Chilo (CLO) 19:4819:48177 KmNational Highway 89, Rajasthan
3.2Shri Balaji (SBLJ) 19:5119:51181 KmNational Highway 89, Rajasthan
3.3Alai (ALAI) 20:0120:01192 KmAlai, Rajasthan
3.4Badwasi (BWS) 20:0820:081101 KmMDR 69, Rajasthan
4Nagaur (NGO) 20:2020:222m1115 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
4.1Marwar Mundwa (MDW) 20:4620:461133 KmMundwa, Rajasthan
4.2Khajwana (KJW) 21:0821:081149 KmKhajwana, Rajasthan
4.3Deswal (DSL) 21:2021:201158 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
4.4Marwar Chapri (MCPE) 21:3121:311165 KmKheduli, Rajasthan
5Merta Road Junction (MTD) 21:4022:2040m1172 KmPhalodi, Rajasthan
5.1Kheduli (KQW) 22:3222:321188 KmRen, Rajasthan
5.2Ren (REN) 22:3322:331190 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
5.3Jalsu (JAC) 22:4322:431203 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
5.4Jalsu Nanak (JACN) 22:4822:481209 KmREN, Rajasthan
6Degana Junction (DNA) 22:5322:563m1216 KmDegana, Rajasthan
6.1Gachhipura (GCH) 23:1323:131231 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
6.2Besroli (BSRL) 23:2523:251243 KmNagaur, Rajasthan
6.3Borawar (BOW) 23:3823:381255 KmBesrol, Rajasthan
7Makrana Junction (MKN) 23:4423:462m1260 KmMakrana, Rajasthan
8Kuchaman City (KMNC) 00:0200:042m2274 KmPalari, Rajasthan
8.1Thathana Mithri (THMR) 00:0900:092279 KmNawa City, Rajasthan
8.2Naya Kharadia (NYK) 00:1300:132283 KmMakrana, Rajasthan
8.3Nawa City (NAC) 00:2000:202290 KmNawa, Rajasthan
8.4Govindi Marwar (GVMR) 00:2900:292299 KmSambhar Lake, Rajasthan
8.5Gudha (GA) 00:4000:402309 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
8.6Sambhar Lake (SBR) 00:4700:472317 KmSambhar, Rajasthan
8.7Phulera Junction (FL) 00:5500:552324 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
8.8Hirnoda (HDA) 01:0301:032333 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8.9Dhinda (DHND) 01:0701:072337 KmMDR 59, Rajasthan
8.10Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 01:1301:132343 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8.11Bobas (BOBS) 01:2101:212350 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8.12Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 01:2701:272357 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8.13Dhanakya (DNK) 01:3101:312361 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8.14Bindayaka (BDYK) 01:3601:362365 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
8.15Kanakpura (KKU) 01:4101:412370 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
9Jaipur Junction (JP) 01:5002:1020m2379 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
9.1Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 02:1402:142385 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
9.2Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 02:1902:192390 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
9.3Khatipura (KWP) 02:2402:242396 KmGandhinagar, Rajasthan
9.4Kanauta (KUT) 02:2902:292403 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
9.5Bassi (BAI) 02:3702:372412 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
9.6Jhir (JHIR) 02:4202:422419 KmKanauta, Rajasthan
9.7Banskho (BSKO) 02:4402:442421 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
9.8Jatwara (JW) 02:5002:502429 KmDausa, Rajasthan
9.9Bhandana (BNDN) 02:5402:542434 KmBanskho, Rajasthan
9.10Dausa (DO) 03:0003:002441 KmDausa, Rajasthan
9.11Bhan Kari (BAK) 03:0903:092452 KmDausa, Rajasthan
9.12Kolvagram (KVGM) 03:1403:142458 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
9.13Arnia (ARNA) 03:1903:192464 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
9.14Bandikui Junction (BKI) 03:2403:242470 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
9.15Shri Ghasinagar (SHGN) 03:3603:362485 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
9.16Biwai (BW) 03:3903:392488 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
9.17Bhajera (BJRA) 03:4203:422491 KmMandawar, Rajasthan
9.18Karanpura (KPO) 03:4403:442494 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
9.19Bhuda (BUDA) 03:4603:462497 KmKheril, Rajasthan
9.20Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD) 03:5003:502501 KmMandawar, Rajasthan
9.21Ghosrana (GOS) 03:5603:562509 KmKheril, Rajasthan
9.22Dantla (DTF) 04:0004:002513 KmDantia, Rajasthan
9.23Kherli (KL) 04:0604:062522 KmKherli, Rajasthan
9.24Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL) 04:1304:132530 KmTalchherra, Rajasthan
9.25Nadbai (NBI) 04:2004:202538 KmNadbai, Rajasthan
9.26Paprera (PPEA) 04:2504:252544 KmNadbai, Rajasthan
9.27Helak (HK) 04:2804:282548 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
10Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 04:4304:452m2566 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
10.1Noh Bachhamdi (NHB) 04:5004:502573 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
10.2Ikran (IK) 04:5404:542579 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
10.3Chiksana (CIK) 04:5804:582584 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
11Achhnera Junction (AH) 05:0505:072m2594 KmAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Raibha (RAI) 05:1505:152598 KmBichpuri, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Bichpuri (BCP) 05:3305:332609 KmAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 05:4605:462618 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
12Agra Fort (AF) 05:5006:1525m2620 KmRakabganj, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Yamuna Bridge Agra (JAB) 06:1806:182622 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Chhalesar (CHLR) 06:2506:252628 KmDistrict Agra, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Kuberpur (KBP) 06:3006:302632 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Etmadpur (ETUE) 06:3906:392639 KmEtmadpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Tundla Junction (TDL) 06:4406:442643 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Hirangaon (HNG) 06:5406:542652 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Firozabad (FZD) 07:0407:042659 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Makkhanpur (MNR) 07:1707:172669 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 07:2907:292679 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.10Kaurara (KAA) 07:4307:432690 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
12.11Bhadan (BDN) 07:5407:542699 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
12.12Balrai (BBL) 08:0708:072710 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
12.13Jaswantnagar (JGR) 08:1808:182719 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
12.14Sarai Bhopat (SB) 08:2808:282726 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
13Etawah (ETW) 08:3808:402m2735 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Ekdil (EKL) 08:4908:492744 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Bharthana (BNT) 08:5908:592754 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Samhon (SHW) 09:0909:092765 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 09:1309:132769 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
13.5Achalda (ULD) 09:1809:182774 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
13.6Pata (PATA) 09:2209:222778 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
13.7Phaphund (PHD) 09:2609:262782 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
13.8Kanchausi (KNS) 09:4309:432800 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
13.9Para Jani Halt (PJY) 09:4809:482805 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
13.10Jhinjhak (JJK) 09:5409:542811 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
13.11Ambiapur (AAP) 10:0310:032821 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
13.12Rura (RURA) 10:1210:122830 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
13.13Roshan Mau (RMW) 10:1910:192837 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
13.14Maitha (MTO) 10:2310:232841 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
13.15Bhaupur (BPU) 10:3310:332851 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
13.16Panki (PNK) 10:4410:442863 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
13.17Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 10:4710:472866 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.18Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 10:5110:512870 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
13.19Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 10:5210:522871 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.20Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 10:5410:542873 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
14Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:5511:1015m2874 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Chandari (CNBI) 11:1411:142879 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Chakeri (CHK) 11:1911:192885 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Rooma (RXM) 11:2311:232890 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
14.4Sirsaul (SSL) 11:2811:282897 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
14.5Prempur (PMPR) 11:3311:332903 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
14.6Karbigwan (KBN) 11:3711:372908 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.7Aung (AUNG) 11:4211:422914 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
14.8Bindki Road (BKO) 11:4611:462920 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 11:5311:532928 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
14.10Malwan (MWH) 11:5811:582935 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
14.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 12:0512:052945 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15Fatehpur (FTP) 12:1112:132m2952 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Ramva (RAMA) 12:1812:182958 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Faizullapur (FYZ) 12:2312:232963 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Rasulabad (RUB) 12:3112:312972 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.4Sath Naraini (SNIE) 12:3812:382979 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.5Khaga (KGA) 12:4512:452986 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.6Katoghan (KTCE) 12:5112:512993 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.7Kanwar (KUW) 12:5712:572999 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.8Athsarai (ASCE) 13:0213:0221005 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
15.9Sirathu (SRO) 13:0813:0821011 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
15.10Shujaatpur (SJT) 13:1713:1721021 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.11Bidanpur (BDNP) 13:2113:2121026 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.12Bharwari (BRE) 13:2613:2621031 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
15.13ManoharGanj (MNJ) 13:3313:3321039 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.14Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 13:4013:4021047 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
15.15Manauri (MRE) 13:4413:4421051 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.16Bamhrauli (BMU) 13:5213:5221060 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
15.17SubedarGanj (SFG) 13:5713:5721065 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
16Allahabad Junction (ALD) 14:0014:1010m21068 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Naini Junction (NYN) 14:1614:1621076 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Chheoki Junction (COI) 14:1714:1721077 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Karchana (KCN) 14:2414:2421086 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
16.4Bheerpur (BEP) 14:3114:3121095 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
16.5Meja Road (MJA) 14:3914:3921107 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.6Unchdih (UND) 14:4514:4521115 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
16.7Manda Road (MNF) 14:5214:5221123 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
16.8Jigna (JIA) 14:5814:5821131 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
16.9Gaipura (GAE) 15:0315:0321138 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
16.10Birohe (BEO) 15:0915:0921146 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
16.11Vindhyachal (BDL) 15:1215:1221150 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
17Mirzapur (MZP) 15:1815:202m21158 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
17.1Jhingura (JHG) 15:3215:3221166 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Pahara (PRE) 15:4315:4321174 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Dagmagpur (DAP) 15:5415:5421182 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Chunar Junction (CAR) 16:0516:0521189 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Kailahat (KYT) 16:1816:1821199 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
17.6Ahraura Road (ARW) 16:3016:3021207 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
17.7Jeonathpur (JEP) 16:3916:3921213 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
17.8New West Cabin (NEWC) 16:4816:4821220 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
18Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 16:5017:0515m21221 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
18.1Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 17:1017:1021227 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 17:1117:1121230 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
18.3Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 17:1717:1721238 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
18.4Saidraja (SYJ) 17:2317:2321247 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
18.5Karamnasa (KMS) 17:2917:2921255 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
18.6Dhanaichha (DCX) 17:3317:3321259 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
18.7Durgauti (DGO) 17:3817:3821267 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
19Bhabua Road (BBU) 17:4417:462m21276 Km06187-222222, Bihar
19.1Muthani (MTGE) 17:5017:5021281 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
19.2Pusauli (PSE) 17:5517:5521289 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
19.3Kudra (KTQ) 18:0118:0121298 KmKudra, Bihar
19.4Khurmabad Road (KVD) 18:0618:0621305 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
19.5Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 18:0918:0921310 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
19.6Kumahu (KMGE) 18:1318:1321315 KmKamahu, Bihar
20Sasaram Junction (SSM) 18:1818:202m21323 Km06184-222051, Bihar
20.1Karwandia (KWD) 18:2718:2721330 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
20.2Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 18:3318:3321336 KmPahaleja, Bihar
21Dehri On Sone (DOS) 18:3818:402m21341 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
21.1ADSR (ADSR) 18:4118:4121342 KmDehri, Bihar
21.2Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 18:4418:4421347 KmBarun, Bihar
21.3Chiraila (CPBH) 18:4918:4921352 KmBarun, Bihar
22Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 18:5318:552m21357 Km06186-285271, Bihar
22.1Phesar (PES) 19:0519:0521366 Kmpheshar, Bihar
22.2Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 19:1219:1221372 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
22.3Jakhim (JHN) 19:1819:1821377 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
22.4Deo Road (DORD) 19:2419:2421382 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
22.5RafiGanj (RFJ) 19:3019:3021388 KmRafiganj, Bihar
22.6Ismailpur (IMGE) 19:4119:4121397 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
22.7Guraru (GRRU) 19:4919:4921404 KmGuraru, Bihar
22.8Paraiya (PRY) 19:5519:5521410 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
22.9Kastha (KSTA) 20:0220:0221416 KmGaya, Bihar
22.10Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 20:0920:0921423 KmGaya, Bihar
23Gaya Junction (GAYA) 20:1320:185m21426 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
23.1Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 20:2020:2021428 KmGaya, Bihar
23.2Manpur Junction (MPO) 20:2320:2321431 KmGaya, Bihar
23.3Bandhua (BNF) 20:2920:2921438 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
23.4Tankuppa (TKN) 20:3520:3521446 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
23.5Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 20:4120:4121452 KmBansinala, Bihar
23.6Paharpur (PRP) 20:4620:4621458 KmGaya, Bihar
23.7Gurpa (GAP) 20:5620:5621470 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
23.8Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 20:5920:5921473 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
23.9Nath Ganj (NGY) 21:0421:0421479 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
23.10Dilwa (DLW) 21:1021:1021486 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
23.11Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 21:1421:1421490 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
23.12Gujhandi (GJD) 21:1521:1521492 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
24Koderma Junction (KQR) 21:2421:262m21502 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
24.1Larabad (LRB) 21:3021:3021507 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
24.2Hirodih (HRE) 21:3321:3321511 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
24.3Sarmatanr (SMND) 21:3921:3921519 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
24.4Yadudih (YDD) 21:4221:4221523 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
24.5Parsabad (PSB) 21:4621:4621529 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
24.6Dasara (DSME) 21:5121:5121535 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
24.7Chaube (CBH) 21:5521:5521540 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
24.8Keshwari (KSHR) 22:0022:0021546 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
24.9Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 22:0322:0321551 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
24.10Chichaki (CCK) 22:0722:0721556 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
24.11Garea Bihar (GRBH) 22:0922:0921558 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
24.12Chaudhribandh (CDB) 22:1122:1121560 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
24.13Chegro (CEME) 22:2022:2021572 KmDumri, Jharkhand
25Parasnath (PNME) 22:2422:262m21578 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
25.1Nimiaghat (NMG) 22:3822:3821585 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
25.2Bholldih (BLME) 22:4722:4721591 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
25.3Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 22:5422:5421596 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
25.4Matari (MRQ) 23:0923:0921605 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
25.5Nichitpur (NPJE) 23:1723:1721610 KmKatras, Jharkhand
25.6Tetulmari (TET) 23:2623:2621616 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
25.7Bhuli (BHN) 23:3123:3121620 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
26Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 23:4023:5010m21625 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
26.1Dokra Halt (DOKM) 23:5523:5521631 KmDokra, Jharkhand
26.2Pradhankhunta (PKA) 23:5923:5921635 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
26.3Chhota Ambana (CAM) 00:0500:0531641 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
26.4Kalubathan (KAO) 00:1400:1431650 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
26.5Thapar Nagar (TNW) 00:1800:1831654 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
26.6Mugma (MMU) 00:2300:2331659 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
26.7Kumardubi (KMME) 00:2800:2831664 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
26.8Barakar (BRR) 00:3000:3031666 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
26.9Kulti (ULT) 00:3300:3331670 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
26.10Sitarampur Junction (STN) 00:3800:3831675 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
26.11Barachak Junction (BCQ) 00:4200:4231679 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
27Asansol Junction (ASN) 00:4700:525m31684 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
27.1Asansol East (ASNE) 00:5300:5331685 KmAsansol, West Bengal
27.2Kalipahari (KPK) 00:5600:5631689 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
27.3Nimcha (NMC) 01:0401:0431698 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
27.4RaniGanj (RNG) 01:0701:0731702 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
27.5Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 01:1101:1131706 KmKajora, West Bengal
27.6Andal Junction (UDL) 01:1301:1331709 KmAndal, West Bengal
27.7Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 01:1501:1531711 KmAndal, West Bengal
27.8Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 01:1501:1531711 KmAndal, West Bengal
27.9Pinjrapol (POL) 01:1801:1831715 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
27.10Waria (OYR) 01:2001:2031717 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
27.11Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 01:2501:2531724 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
27.12Durgapur (DGR) 01:2701:2731726 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
27.13Rajbandh (RBH) 01:3401:3431734 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
27.14Panagarh (PAN) 01:4001:4031742 KmKaksa, West Bengal
27.15Mankar (MNAE) 01:4901:4931752 KmMankur, West Bengal
27.16Paraj (PAJ) 01:5601:5631760 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
27.17Galsi (GLI) 02:0102:0131767 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
27.18Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 02:0402:0431770 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
27.19Khana Junction (KAN) 02:0902:0931777 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
27.20Talit (TIT) 02:1402:1431782 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
28Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 02:2002:222m31790 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
28.1Gangpur (GRP) 02:2902:2931797 KmGangpur, West Bengal
28.2Saktigarh (SKG) 02:3502:3531802 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
28.3Palla Road (PRAE) 02:4002:4031806 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
28.4Chanchai (CHC) 02:4202:4231809 KmChanchai, West Bengal
28.5Masagram Junction (MSAE) 02:4602:4631813 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
28.6Nabagram (NBAE) 02:5102:5131817 KmMemari, West Bengal
28.7Jaugram (JRAE) 02:5302:5331820 KmJaugram, West Bengal
28.8Jhapandanga (JPQ) 02:5502:5531822 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
28.9Gurap (GRAE) 03:0003:0031827 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
28.10Hajigarh (HIH) 03:0303:0331829 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
28.11Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 03:0403:0431830 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
28.12Sibaichandi (SHBC) 03:0703:0731833 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
28.13Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 03:1003:1031836 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
28.14Belmuri (BMAE) 03:1203:1231838 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
28.15Porabazar (PBZ) 03:1403:1431840 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
28.16Chandanpur (CDAE) 03:1803:1831844 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
28.17Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 03:2303:2331848 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
28.18Kamarkundu (KQU) 03:2603:2631851 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
28.19Balarambati (BLAE) 03:2803:2831853 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
28.20Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 03:3003:3031855 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
28.21Barui Para (BRPA) 03:3303:3331858 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
28.22Begumpur (BPAE) 03:3703:3731862 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
28.23Janai Road (JOX) 03:3903:3931864 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
28.24Gobra (GBRA) 03:4303:4331867 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
28.25Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 03:4503:4531869 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
28.26Belanagar (BZL) 03:4903:4931873 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
28.27Bally (BLY) 03:5103:5131876 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
28.28Belur (BEQ) 03:5403:5431878 KmHowrah, West Bengal
28.29Liluah (LLH) 03:5503:5531879 KmHowrah, West Bengal
28.30Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 03:5703:5731881 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
28.31Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 03:5903:5931883 KmHowrah, West Bengal
29Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 04:00STOP31884 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions