New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Chennai Central-Asansol Ratna SF Express Time Table


Chennai Central-Asansol Ratna SF Express (12375)Return Train : Asansol - Chennai Central Ratna SF Express (12376)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Chennai Central (MAS)Last Station : Asansol Junction (ASN)
Departs at : 14:35Arrives at : 21:55
Total Distance : 1733 kmNumber of halts : 25
Total Travel Time : 31h 20mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Chennai Central (MAS) START14:3510 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu
1.1Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 14:3614:3610 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.2Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 14:3714:3712 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.3Korukkupet (KOK) 14:3914:3914 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.4Tondiarpet (TNP) 14:4014:4015 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.5V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 14:4114:4116 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.6Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 14:4414:4419 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
1.7Wimco Nagar (WCN) 14:4614:46111 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.8Kathivakkam (KAVM) 14:4914:49114 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.9Ennore (ENR) 14:5014:50116 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.10Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 14:5414:54120 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.11Attipattu (AIP) 14:5614:56122 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.12Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 14:5814:58123 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.13Minjur (MJR) 15:0015:00125 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.14Anuppambattu (APB) 15:0415:04130 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
1.15Ponneri (PON) 15:0815:08134 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
1.16Kavaraippettai (KVP) 15:1515:15141 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
1.17Gummidipundi (GPD) 15:2015:20147 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
1.18Elavur (ELR) 15:2615:26152 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
1.19Arambakkam (AKM) 15:3515:35162 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
1.20Tada (TADA) 15:4215:42170 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
1.21Akkampet (AKAT) 15:5115:51179 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
2Sullurupeta (SPE) 15:5415:551m182 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Polireddipalem (PEL) 16:0516:05190 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Doravari Chatram (DVR) 16:0816:08193 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
2.3Nayadupeta (NYP) 16:2716:271109 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
2.4Pedapariya (PYA) 16:4316:431122 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
2.5Odur (ODUR) 16:5016:501128 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
3Gudur Junction (GDR) 17:0017:022m1137 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
3.1Manubolu (MBL) 17:0917:091146 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
3.2Kommarapudi (KMLP) 17:1417:141152 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 17:1917:191159 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
3.4Vedayapalem (VDE) 17:2617:261168 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
3.5Nellore South (NLS) 17:3117:311173 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
4Nellore (NLR) 17:3217:331m1175 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
4.1Padugupadu (PGU) 17:3617:361179 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Kodavaluru (KJJ) 17:4117:411187 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Talamanchi (TMC) 17:4517:451192 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Alluru Road (AXR) 17:5317:531203 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Bitragunta (BTTR) 17:5817:581210 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
4.6Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 18:0118:011214 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
4.7Kavali (KVZ) 18:1018:101226 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
4.8Tettu (TTU) 18:2018:201240 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
4.9Ulavapadu (UPD) 18:3018:301254 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
4.10Singarayakonda (SKM) 18:3718:371264 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
4.11Tanguturu (TNR) 18:4418:441274 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
4.12Surareddipalem (SDM) 18:5018:501282 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
5Ongole (OGL) 18:5819:002m1292 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Karavadi (KRV) 19:0619:061301 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Ammanabrolu (ANB) 19:1019:101307 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Raparla Halt (RPRL) 19:1219:121310 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
5.4Uppugunduru (UGD) 19:1519:151315 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 19:2019:201321 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
5.6Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 19:2319:231326 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
5.7Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 19:2619:261330 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
5.8Vetapalem (VTM) 19:2819:281334 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
5.9Jandrapeta (JAQ) 19:3119:311338 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
5.10Chirala (CLX) 19:3319:331342 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
5.11Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 19:3619:361346 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
5.12Ipurupalem (IPPM) 19:3619:361346 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
5.13Stuartpuram (SPF) 19:3819:381349 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
5.14Bapatla (BPP) 19:4319:431357 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
5.15Appikatla (APL) 19:4919:491365 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.16Machavaram (MCVM) 19:5419:541372 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
5.17Nidubrolu (NDO) 19:5719:571377 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
5.18Modukuru (MDKU) 20:0220:021384 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
5.19Tsunduru (TSR) 20:0420:041388 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
6Tenali Junction (TEL) 20:1220:131m1399 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Kolakalur (KLX) 20:3020:301405 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Duggirala (DIG) 20:4020:401409 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Chiluvur (CLVR) 20:5620:561415 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
6.4Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 21:0721:071419 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
6.5Kolanukonda (KAQ) 21:1821:181422 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
6.6Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 21:2721:271426 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
7Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 21:4021:5515m1430 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Gunadala (GALA) 22:0022:001436 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Mustabada (MBD) 22:0522:051443 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Gannavaram (GWM) 22:1022:101450 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
7.4Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 22:1422:141455 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
7.5Telaprolu (TOU) 22:1922:191462 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
7.6Viravalli (VRVL) 22:2222:221465 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
7.7Nuzvid (NZD) 22:2722:271472 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
7.8Vatlur (VAT) 22:3422:341481 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
7.9Powerpet (PRH) 22:4022:401488 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
8Eluru (EE) 22:4122:421m1490 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8.1Denduluru (DEL) 22:5222:521500 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Sitampet (STPT) 22:5522:551503 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Bhimadolu (BMD) 23:0123:011509 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Pulla (PUA) 23:0723:071516 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Kaikaram (KKRM) 23:1223:121520 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Chebrol (CEL) 23:1523:151523 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.7Unguturu (VGT) 23:1823:181526 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
8.8Badampudi (BPY) 23:2323:231532 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
8.9Tadepalligudem (TDD) 23:2923:291538 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.10Prattiapadu (PTPU) 23:3523:351543 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.11Navabpalem (NBM) 23:3823:381547 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.12Marampalli (MRPL) 23:4123:411550 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.13Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 23:4923:491558 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
8.14Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 23:5223:521561 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
8.15Chagallu (CU) 23:5723:571565 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
8.16Pasivedala (PSDA) 00:0000:002569 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.17Kovvur (KVR) 00:0300:032572 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
8.18Godavari (GVN) 00:0800:082577 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
9Rajahmundry (RJY) 00:1100:132m2580 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Kadiyam (KYM) 00:2100:212590 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Kesavaram (KSVM) 00:2500:252595 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Dwarapudi (DWP) 00:2800:282600 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Anaparti (APT) 00:3100:312603 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 00:3500:352609 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Bikkavolu (BVL) 00:3800:382613 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 00:4200:422618 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Medapadu (MPU) 00:4400:442621 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
9.9Gudaparti (GDPT) 00:4800:482625 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
10Samalkot Junction (SLO) 00:5100:521m2630 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Pithapuram (PAP) 01:0801:082642 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Gollaprolu (GLP) 01:1601:162648 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Durgada Gate (DGDG) 01:2801:282657 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Ravikampadu (RVD) 01:3201:322660 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Annavaram (ANV) 01:4101:412667 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Timmapuram (TMPM) 01:4601:462671 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Hamsavaram (HVM) 01:5201:522675 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.8Tuni (TUNI) 02:0302:032683 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.9Gullipadu (GLU) 02:1802:182695 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.10Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 02:3202:322706 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.11Regupalem (REG) 02:4502:452715 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.12Elamanchili (YLM) 02:5602:562723 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.13Narasingapalli (NASP) 03:0503:052731 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.14Bayyavaram (BVM) 03:1503:152738 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
10.15Kasimkota (KSK) 03:2003:202742 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.16Anakapalle (AKP) 03:2703:272747 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.17Thadi (THY) 03:3503:352753 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
10.18Duvvada (DVD) 03:4803:482763 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.19Gopalapatnam (GPT) 03:5603:562769 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.20Marripalem (MIPM) 04:0404:042775 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 04:1004:3020m2780 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Marripalem (MIPM) 04:3404:342784 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Simhachalam (SCM) 04:3704:372788 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Simhachalam North (SCMN) 04:3904:392789 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Pendurti (PDT) 04:4604:462797 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 04:5404:542806 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Kantakapalle (KPL) 05:0105:012814 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Alamanda (ALM) 05:0905:092823 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Korukonda (KUK) 05:1505:152830 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
12Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 05:2505:305m2841 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Gotlam (GTLM) 05:3905:392853 KmVizianagaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Garudubilli (GRBL) 05:4305:432857 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Gajapatinagaram (GPI) 05:4805:482863 KmGajapatinagaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Komatipalli (KMX) 05:5605:562873 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Donkinavalasa (DNV) 06:0306:032883 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
13Bobbili Junction (VBL) 06:1306:152m2895 KmBobbili, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Sitanagaram (SNM) 06:2506:252906 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Narsipuram Halt (NSX) 06:3306:332915 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
14Parvatipuram (PVP) 06:3706:381m2919 KmParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Parvatipuram Town (PVPT) 06:4006:402920 KmParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Gumada (GMDA) 06:5306:532933 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Kuneru (KNRT) 07:0307:032941 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Jimidipeta (JMPT) 07:1307:132951 KmRayagada, Odisha
14.5Ladda (LDX) 07:2107:212958 KmRayagada, Odisha
15Rayagada (RGDA) 07:3007:4010m2966 KmRayagada, Odisha
15.1Singapuram Road (SPRD) 07:4907:492975 KmJaykaypur, Odisha
15.2Therubali (THV) 07:5907:592984 KmRayagada, Odisha
15.3Bissamcuttack (BMCK) 08:1908:1921003 KmState Highway 5, Odisha
15.4Sansartali (SNRL) 08:2408:2421009 KmState Highway 5, Odisha
16Muniguda (MNGD) 08:3608:371m21020 KmMuniguda, Odisha
16.1Doikallu (DKLU) 08:4908:4921034 KmState Highway 6, Odisha
16.2Ambodala (AMB) 08:5908:5921045 KmState Highway 6, Odisha
16.3Lanjigarh Road (LJR) 09:1109:1121059 KmState Highway 6, Odisha
16.4Norla Road (NRLR) 09:2109:2121070 KmKalahandi, Odisha
16.5Rupra Road (RPRD) 09:2709:2721077 KmKalahandi, Odisha
16.6Kandel Road (KDLR) 09:3309:3321085 KmUtkela, Odisha
17Kesinga (KSNG) 09:4109:421m21093 KmKesinga, Odisha
18Titlagarh Junction (TIG) 10:0510:1510m21107 KmTitlagarh, Odisha
18.1Sikir (SFK) 10:2510:2521117 KmBolangir, Odisha
18.2Badmal (BUDM) 10:3510:3521127 KmDumerbahal Rd, Odisha
18.3Saintala (SFC) 10:4410:4421136 KmNational Highway 201, Odisha
18.4Deogan Road (DFR) 11:0211:0221153 KmDeogan, Odisha
19Balangir (BLGR) 11:2011:255m21171 KmBolangir, Odisha
19.1Balangir Road (BNRD) 11:2811:2821174 KmNational Highway 201, Odisha
19.2Loisingha (LSX) 11:3911:3921189 KmLoisingha, Odisha
19.3Khalipali (KHPL) 11:4811:4821201 KmBolangir, Odisha
19.4Dungripadi (DJX) 11:5811:5821213 KmNational Highway 201, Odisha
19.5Barpali (BRPL) 12:0812:0821228 KmBarpali, Odisha
20Bargarh Road (BRGA) 12:2312:252m21247 KmBargarh, Odisha
20.1Attabira (ATS) 12:5312:5321265 KmBargarh, Odisha
20.2Godbhaga (GBQ) 13:0413:0421272 KmGodabhaga, Odisha
20.3Hirakud (HKG) 13:1913:1921282 KmBurla, Odisha
21Sambalpur Junction (SBP) 13:3013:4010m21289 KmSambalpur, Odisha
21.1Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 13:4313:4321291 KmSambalpur, Odisha
21.2Sason (SSN) 14:0114:0121302 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
21.3Rengali (RGL) 14:1714:1721312 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
21.4Lapanga (LPG) 14:3414:3421323 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
21.5Brundamal (BXQ) 14:4914:4921331 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
22Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 15:0015:055m21338 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
22.1Dhutra (DTV) 15:1215:1221347 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
22.2Panpali (PNPL) 15:1615:1621352 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
22.3Bagdihi (BEH) 15:2115:2121359 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
22.4Dharuadihi (DIH) 15:2615:2621365 KmSH 24, Odisha
22.5Bamra (BMB) 15:3415:3421375 KmBamra, Odisha
22.6Tangarmunda (TGM) 15:4115:4121383 KmSundargarh, Odisha
22.7Garpos (GPH) 15:4715:4721391 KmSundargarh, Odisha
22.8Sogra (SOGR) 15:5015:5021395 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
22.9Sonakhan (SXN) 15:5615:5621402 KmSundargarh, Odisha
22.10Raj Gangpur (GP) 16:0116:0121409 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
22.11Kanshbahal (KXN) 16:0916:0921418 KmSundargarh, Odisha
22.12Kalunga (KLG) 16:1416:1421425 KmSundargarh, Odisha
22.13Panposh (PPO) 16:2016:2021433 KmRourkela, Odisha
23Rourkela Junction (ROU) 16:2516:305m21439 KmRourkela, Odisha
23.1Bondamunda K Cabin (KCAB) 16:3516:3521445 KmRourkela, Odisha
23.2Bondamunda (BNDM) 16:3516:3521446 KmRourkela, Odisha
23.3Bondamunda A Cabin (ACAB) 16:3716:3721448 KmRourkela, Odisha
23.4Bisra (BZR) 16:4116:4121453 KmSundargarh, Odisha
23.5Bhalulata (BUL) 16:4716:4721460 KmRourkela, Jharkhand
23.6Jaraikela (JRA) 16:5316:5321467 KmJaraikela Station, Jharkhand
23.7Manoharpur (MOU) 17:0217:0221479 KmManoharpur, Jharkhand
23.8Posotia (PST) 17:1117:1121490 KmPosotia Station, Jharkhand
23.9Derowan P. Halt (DRWN) 17:1617:1621497 KmDerowan, Jharkhand
23.10Mahadevsal (MXW) 17:2017:2021501 KmMahadevsal, Jharkhand
23.11Goilkera (GOL) 17:2417:2421506 KmGoilkera, Jharkhand
23.12Tunia (TUX) 17:2917:2921513 KmTunia Station, Jharkhand
23.13Sonua (SWR) 17:3417:3421519 KmSonua, Jharkhand
23.14Lotapahar (LPH) 17:4317:4321531 KmLotapahar Station, Jharkhand
24Chakradharpur (CKP) 17:5117:532m21540 KmChakradharpur (West Singhbhum), Jharkhand
24.1Barabambo (BRM) 18:0318:0321551 KmBarabambo Station, Jharkhand
24.2Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN) 18:1118:1121560 KmWest Singhbhum district, Jharkhand
24.3Mahali Marup (MMV) 18:1818:1821568 KmMahali Marup Station, Jharkhand
24.4Sini Junction (SINI) 18:2518:2521575 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
24.5Kandra (KND) 18:3618:3621588 KmJamshedpur, Jharkhand
24.6Kunki (KZU) 18:3918:3921591 KmNational Highway 33, Jharkhand
24.7Manikul (MIK) 18:4418:4421596 KmJharkhand 832401, Jharkhand
24.8Chandil Junction (CNI) 18:4918:4921602 KmChandil, Jharkhand
24.9Nimdih (NIM) 18:5718:5721611 KmNational Highway 32, Jharkhand
24.10Biramdih (BRMD) 19:0419:0421619 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
24.11Barabhum (BBM) 19:0919:0921625 KmBalarampur, West Bengal
24.12Urma (URMA) 19:1719:1721633 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
24.13Kantadih (KTD) 19:2419:2421641 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
24.14Tamna (TAO) 19:3219:3221649 KmNational Highway 32, West Bengal
25Purulia Junction (PRR) 19:3819:402m21656 KmPurulia, West Bengal
25.1Chharra (CHRA) 19:5319:5321664 KmPurulia, West Bengal
25.2Kustaur (KSU) 20:1220:1221674 KmPurulia, West Bengal
25.3Bagalia (BGA) 20:1720:1721676 KmPurulia, West Bengal
25.4Anara (ANR) 20:2720:2721682 Kmdist - Purulia, West Bengal
25.5Garhdhrubeswar (GRB) 20:4020:4021689 KmPurulia, West Bengal
26Joychandi Pahar (JOC) 20:5220:531m21695 KmDist - Purulia, West Bengal
26.1Bero (BERO) 21:0321:0321701 KmPurulia, West Bengal
26.2Ramkanali Junction (RKI) 21:1121:1121706 KmPurulia, West Bengal
26.3Muradi (MDF) 21:2021:2021712 KmBarakar, West Bengal
26.4Madhukunda (MDKD) 21:3221:3221719 KmBarakar, West Bengal
26.5Damodar Junction (DMA) 21:4021:4021724 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
26.6Burnpur (BURN) 21:4721:4721728 KmCHITRA CINEMA HALL MORE, West Bengal
27Asansol Junction (ASN) 21:55STOP21733 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions