New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Chennai Central-H.Nizamuddin Duronto Express Time Table


Chennai Central-H.Nizamuddin Duronto Express (12269)Return Train : H.Nizamuddin-Chennai Central Duronto Express (12270)
Type : DurontoZone : Southern
Departs from : Chennai Central (MAS)Last Station : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)
Departs at : 06:40Arrives at : 10:35
Total Distance : 2174 kmNumber of halts : 6
Total Travel Time : 27h 55mDeparture Days : Mon, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Chennai Central (MAS) START06:4010 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu
1.1Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 06:4006:4010 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.2Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 06:4206:4212 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.3Korukkupet (KOK) 06:4306:4314 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.4Tondiarpet (TNP) 06:4406:4415 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.5V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 06:4506:4516 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.6Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 06:4706:4719 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
1.7Wimco Nagar (WCN) 06:4906:49111 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.8Kathivakkam (KAVM) 06:5206:52114 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.9Ennore (ENR) 06:5306:53116 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.10Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 06:5606:56120 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.11Attipattu (AIP) 06:5806:58122 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.12Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 06:5906:59123 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.13Minjur (MJR) 07:0107:01125 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.14Anuppambattu (APB) 07:0407:04130 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
1.15Ponneri (PON) 07:0807:08134 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
1.16Kavaraippettai (KVP) 07:1407:14141 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
1.17Gummidipundi (GPD) 07:1807:18147 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
1.18Elavur (ELR) 07:2307:23152 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
1.19Arambakkam (AKM) 07:3107:31162 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
1.20Tada (TADA) 07:3707:37170 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
1.21Akkampet (AKAT) 07:4507:45179 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
1.22Sullurupeta (SPE) 07:4707:47182 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
1.23Polireddipalem (PEL) 07:5407:54190 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
1.24Doravari Chatram (DVR) 07:5607:56193 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.25Nayadupeta (NYP) 08:0908:091109 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
1.26Pedapariya (PYA) 08:2008:201122 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
1.27Odur (ODUR) 08:2508:251128 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
1.28Gudur Junction (GDR) 08:3208:321137 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
1.29Manubolu (MBL) 08:3908:391146 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
1.30Kommarapudi (KMLP) 08:4408:441152 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.31Venkatachalam (VKT) 08:4908:491159 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
1.32Vedayapalem (VDE) 08:5708:571168 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
1.33Nellore South (NLS) 09:0109:011173 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
1.34Nellore (NLR) 09:0309:031175 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
1.35Padugupadu (PGU) 09:0609:061179 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
1.36Kodavaluru (KJJ) 09:1209:121187 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.37Talamanchi (TMC) 09:1609:161192 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.38Alluru Road (AXR) 09:2509:251203 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.39Bitragunta (BTTR) 09:3109:311210 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
1.40Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 09:3409:341214 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.41Kavali (KVZ) 09:4409:441226 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
1.42Tettu (TTU) 09:5609:561240 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.43Ulavapadu (UPD) 10:0710:071254 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
1.44Singarayakonda (SKM) 10:1510:151264 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
1.45Tanguturu (TNR) 10:2310:231274 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
1.46Surareddipalem (SDM) 10:2910:291282 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
1.47Ongole (OGL) 10:3810:381292 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
1.48Karavadi (KRV) 10:4510:451301 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
1.49Ammanabrolu (ANB) 10:5010:501307 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
1.50Raparla Halt (RPRL) 10:5210:521310 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
1.51Uppugunduru (UGD) 10:5610:561315 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
1.52Chinnaganjam (CJM) 11:0111:011321 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
1.53Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 11:0511:051326 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
1.54Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 11:0911:091330 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
1.55Vetapalem (VTM) 11:1111:111334 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
1.56Jandrapeta (JAQ) 11:1511:151338 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
1.57Chirala (CLX) 11:1811:181342 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
1.58Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 11:2111:211346 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
1.59Ipurupalem (IPPM) 11:2111:211346 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
1.60Stuartpuram (SPF) 11:2311:231349 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
1.61Bapatla (BPP) 11:3011:301357 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
1.62Appikatla (APL) 11:3711:371365 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
1.63Machavaram (MCVM) 11:4311:431372 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
1.64Nidubrolu (NDO) 11:4711:471377 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
1.65Modukuru (MDKU) 11:5211:521384 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
1.66Tsunduru (TSR) 11:5511:551388 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
1.67Tenali Junction (TEL) 12:0512:051399 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
1.68Kolakalur (KLX) 12:1012:101405 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
1.69Duggirala (DIG) 12:1212:121409 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
1.70Chiluvur (CLVR) 12:1712:171415 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
1.71Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 12:2012:201419 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.72Kolanukonda (KAQ) 12:2312:231422 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.73Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 12:2612:261426 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
2Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 12:3012:355m1430 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 12:3612:361432 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Rayanapadu (RYP) 12:4212:421440 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.3Kondapalli (KI) 12:4612:461446 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
2.4Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 12:5712:571460 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.5Gangineni (GNN) 13:0013:001465 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
2.6Errupalem (YP) 13:0413:041471 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
2.7Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 13:0913:091477 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.8Madhira (MDR) 13:1613:161486 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
2.9Motimari (MTMI) 13:2013:201492 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.10Bona Kalu (BKL) 13:2813:281503 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
2.11Nagalwancha (NVC) 13:3213:321509 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
2.12Chinta Kani (CKN) 13:3713:371515 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.13Pandillapalli (PNDP) 13:4213:421521 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.14Khammam (KMT) 13:4813:481531 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
2.15Mallemadugu (MLMG) 13:5413:541539 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
2.16Papatapalli (PPY) 13:5913:591545 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
2.17Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 14:0514:051554 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
2.18Garla (GLA) 14:0914:091559 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
2.19Gundratimadugu (GUU) 14:1514:151567 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
2.20Mahbubabad (MABD) 14:2314:231578 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.21Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 14:2914:291587 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.22Kesamudram (KDM) 14:3414:341593 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
2.23Intakanne (INK) 14:3814:381599 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.24Nekonda (NKD) 14:4514:451609 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
2.25Yelgur (YGL) 14:5214:521618 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.26Chintalpalli (CLE) 14:5814:581626 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3Warangal (WL) 15:0715:125m1638 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
3.1Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 15:1415:141641 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
3.2Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 15:1515:151643 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
3.3Komatipalli (KMPT) 15:1815:181646 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
3.4Kazipet Town (KZJT) 15:1915:191648 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
3.5Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 15:2715:271659 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
3.6Uppal (OPL) 15:3615:361671 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
3.7Jamikunta (JMKT) 15:4415:441683 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
3.8Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 15:4915:491689 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
3.9Potkapalli (PTKP) 15:5615:561699 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
3.10Odela (OEA) 16:0016:001704 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
3.11Kolanoor (KOLR) 16:0316:031708 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.12Kottapally (KYOP) 16:0716:071713 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
3.13Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 16:1316:131722 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
3.14Raghavapuram (RGPM) 16:1916:191730 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
3.15Ramagundam (RDM) 16:2616:261740 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.16Peddampet (PPZ) 16:3016:301744 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
3.17Manchiryal (MCI) 16:3616:361753 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
3.18Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 16:4116:411760 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
3.19Mandamari (MMZ) 16:4416:441764 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
3.20Belampalli (BPA) 16:5216:521774 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
3.21Rechni Road (RECH) 16:5816:581783 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
3.22Repalliwada (RLW) 17:0417:041792 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
3.23Asifabad Road (ASAF) 17:0817:081797 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
3.24Ralapet (RLT) 17:1417:141805 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
3.25Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 17:1917:191812 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.26Vempalli (VEM) 17:2617:261821 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.27Sirpur Town (SRUR) 17:3217:321830 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
3.28Makudi (MKDI) 17:4617:461848 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
3.29Wirur (WIRR) 17:5017:501854 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
3.30Wihirgaon (VHGN) 17:5717:571863 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
3.31Manikgarh (MAGH) 18:0318:031872 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
4Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 18:1018:155m1881 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
4.1Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 18:1818:181886 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
4.2Wasanapura (VSP) 18:1818:181886 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
4.3Babupeth (BUPH) 18:2218:221891 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.4Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 18:2618:261895 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.5Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 18:3118:311902 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.6Chotipadoli (CPW) 18:3118:311902 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.7Tadali (TAE) 18:3718:371910 KmTadali, Maharashtra
4.8Bhandak (BUX) 18:4418:441919 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.9Majri Junction (MJRI) 18:5218:521929 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
4.10Warora (WRR) 19:0119:011942 KmWarora, Maharashtra
4.11Chikni Road (CKNI) 19:0919:091952 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.12Nagri (NGI) 19:1819:181964 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
4.13Yenor (YNA) 19:2619:261974 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
4.14Hinganghat (HGT) 19:3119:311981 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
4.15Wagholi (WG) 19:3719:371988 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
4.16Sonegaon (SNN) 19:4419:441997 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.17Bhugaon (BPK) 19:4919:4911003 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.18Chitoda (CHJC) 19:5219:5211008 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.19Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 19:5719:5711014 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.20Warud (WARUD) 19:5919:5911017 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.21Seloo Road (SLOR) 20:0520:0511025 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
4.22Tuljapur (TGP) 20:1320:1311035 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
4.23Sindi (SNI) 20:1920:1911043 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.24Borkhedi (BOK) 20:2820:2811054 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.25Buti Bori (BTBR) 20:3420:3411062 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
4.26Gumgaon (GMG) 20:4120:4111071 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
4.27Khapri (KRI) 20:4620:4611078 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
4.28Ajni (AJNI) 20:5320:5311087 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
4.29Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 20:5420:5411089 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
5Nagpur Junction (NGP) 20:5521:0510m11090 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
5.1Godhani (GNQ) 21:1121:1111097 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
5.2Bharatwada (BWRA) 21:1521:1511103 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
5.3Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 21:2421:2411114 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
5.4Kohli (KOHL) 21:3321:3311126 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
5.5Sonkhamb (SNKB) 21:4021:4011135 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
5.6Metpanjra (MER) 21:4721:4711144 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
5.7Katol (KATL) 21:5221:5211151 KmKatol, Maharashtra
5.8Kalambha (KLBA) 22:0022:0011161 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
5.9Tinkheda (TNH) 22:0622:0611169 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
5.10Narkher Junction (NRKR) 22:1222:1211176 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
5.11Darimeta (DDMT) 22:1922:1911186 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
5.12Pandhurna (PAR) 22:2622:2611194 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
5.13Teegaon (TEO) 22:3322:3311203 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.14Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 22:3622:3611207 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
5.15Chichonda (CCD) 22:4622:4611220 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
5.16Hatna Pur (HTN) 22:5222:5211228 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
5.17Multai (MTY) 22:5722:5711235 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
5.18Jaulkhera (JKR) 23:0423:0411243 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
5.19Amla Junction (AMLA) 23:1523:1511258 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
5.20Barsali (BYS) 23:2323:2311268 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
5.21Malkapur Road (MALK) 23:2823:2811274 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.22Betul (BZU) 23:3323:3311281 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.23Maramjhiri (MJY) 23:3923:3911289 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.24Dharakhoh (DHQ) 23:4923:4911302 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.25Ghoradongri (GDYA) 00:0100:0121317 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.26Barbatpur (BBTR) 00:1000:1021328 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.27Magardoh (MGRD) 00:1400:1421334 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.28Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 00:1800:1821339 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.29Pola Patthar (POX) 00:2500:2521348 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.30Kala Akhar (KQE) 00:3000:3021354 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.31Saheli (SAHL) 00:3400:3421359 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.32Taku (TAKU) 00:3800:3821365 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.33Kesla (KSLA) 00:4200:4221371 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
5.34Kiratgarh (KRTH) 00:4700:4721376 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.35Jujharpur (JHP) 00:5200:5221383 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.36Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 00:5400:5421386 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6Itarsi Junction (ET) 00:5501:005m21387 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.1Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 01:0101:0121388 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.2Powerkheda (PRKD) 01:0601:0621395 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.3Hoshangabad (HBD) 01:1301:1321405 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6.4Budni (BNI) 01:1901:1921412 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
6.5Midghat (MIG) 01:2401:2421419 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
6.6Choka (CHQ) 01:2801:2821425 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
6.7Barkhera (BKA) 01:3301:3321431 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 01:4101:4121443 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
6.9Itayakalan (ITKL) 01:4701:4721450 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
6.10Mandi Dip (MDDP) 01:5201:5221456 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
6.11Misrod (MSO) 01:5901:5921466 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.12Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 02:0402:0421472 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
6.13Bhopal Junction (BPL) 02:0802:0821478 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.14Nishatpura (NSZ) 02:0902:0921479 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.15Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 02:1702:1721490 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.16Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 02:2202:2221497 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.17DewanGanj (DWG) 02:2902:2921506 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
6.18Salamatpur (SMT) 02:3602:3621515 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
6.19Sanchi (SCI) 02:4102:4121523 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
6.20Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 02:4502:4521528 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.21Vidisha (BHS) 02:4802:4821532 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.22Sorai (SORI) 02:5102:5121536 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.23Sumer (SUMR) 02:5802:5821545 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.24GulabhGanj (GLG) 03:0403:0421553 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.25Pabai (PAI) 03:1103:1121562 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.26Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 03:1703:1721571 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.27Rao Khedi (RKRI) 03:1903:1921574 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
6.28Raukheri (RKDI) 03:2203:2221578 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
6.29Bareth (BET) 03:2403:2421581 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
6.30Chulheta (CLHT) 03:2803:2821586 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
6.31Kalhar (KAH) 03:3203:3221591 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
6.32Mandi Bamora (MABA) 03:3803:3821600 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
6.33Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 03:4403:4421608 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
6.34Bina Junction (BINA) 03:5103:5121617 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
6.35Agasod (AGD) 03:5703:5721625 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
6.36Karonda (KOA) 04:0604:0621637 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
6.37Mohasa (MXS) 04:1004:1021643 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
6.38Dhaura (DUA) 04:1704:1721652 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
6.39Jakhalaun (JLN) 04:2504:2521663 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
6.40Jiron (JRO) 04:3104:3121670 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
6.41Lalitpur (LAR) 04:3804:3821680 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.42Dailwara (DWA) 04:4604:4621690 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
6.43Jakhaura (JHA) 04:5304:5321700 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.44Bijrotha (BJA) 05:0005:0021709 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
6.45Doulta (DLA) 05:0405:0421715 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
6.46Talbahat (TBT) 05:0805:0821720 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
6.47Matatila (MZX) 05:1105:1121725 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
6.48Basai (BZY) 05:1705:1721733 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
6.49Burhpura (BPW) 05:2205:2221740 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
6.50Babina (BAB) 05:2605:2621745 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
6.51Khajraha (KHJ) 05:3205:3221753 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
6.52Bijauli (BJI) 05:3905:3921762 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
6.53Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 05:4305:4321767 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
7Jhansi Junction (JHS) 05:4505:505m21770 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Karari (KRQ) 05:5805:5821782 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
7.2Datia (DAA) 06:0806:0821795 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
7.3Sonagir (SOR) 06:1606:1621807 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
7.4Kotra (KTRA) 06:2206:2221816 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
7.5Dabra (DBA) 06:2906:2921826 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
7.6Simariatal (SMTL) 06:3606:3621836 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
7.7Anant Paith (AEH) 06:4306:4321846 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Antri (ARI) 06:4806:4821852 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
7.9Sandalpur (SLV) 06:5006:5021856 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
7.10Sithouli (STLI) 06:5306:5321859 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
7.11Gwalior Junction (GWL) 06:5906:5921868 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
7.12Birlanagar (BLNR) 07:0107:0121871 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
7.13Rayaru (RRU) 07:0807:0821881 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
7.14Banmor (BAO) 07:1307:1321887 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
7.15Nurabad (NUB) 07:1707:1721893 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
7.16Sank (SANK) 07:1907:1921897 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
7.17Morena (MRA) 07:2607:2621906 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
7.18Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 07:3307:3321915 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
7.19Hetampur (HET) 07:3607:3621921 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
7.20Gher (GHER) 07:4107:4121928 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
7.21Dholpur Junction (DHO) 07:4507:4521933 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
7.22Mania (MIA) 07:5407:5421946 KmManda, Rajasthan
7.23Jajau (JJ) 08:0408:0421960 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
7.24Bhandai (BHA) 08:1508:1521976 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
7.25Agra Cantt. (AGC) 08:2208:2221986 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
7.26Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 08:2508:2521990 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
7.27Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 08:2608:2621991 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
7.28Runkuta (RNKA) 08:3308:3322000 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
7.29Kitham (KXM) 08:3908:3922009 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
7.30Farah Town (FHT) 08:4608:4622019 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
7.31Farah (FAR) 08:4708:4722021 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
7.32Baad (BAD) 08:5308:5322030 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
7.33Mathura Junction (MTJ) 09:0009:0022040 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
7.34Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 09:0209:0222042 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
7.35Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 09:0809:0822050 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
7.36Ajhai (AJH) 09:1509:1522061 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
7.37Chata (CHJ) 09:2209:2222071 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
7.38Kosi Kalan (KSV) 09:3009:3022081 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
7.39Hodal (HDL) 09:3809:3822093 KmFaridabad, Haryana
7.40Banchari (BNCR) 09:4309:4322101 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
7.41Sholaka (SHLK) 09:4609:4622104 KmFaridabad, Haryana
7.42Rundhi (RDE) 09:5309:5322114 KmRundhi, Haryana
7.43Palwal (PWL) 10:0010:0022124 KmPalwal, Haryana
7.44Asaoti (AST) 10:0810:0822135 KmAsaoti, Haryana
7.45Ballabgarh (BVH) 10:1510:1522145 KmFaridabad, Haryana
7.46Faridabad New Town (FDN) 10:1810:1822149 KmFaridabad, Haryana
7.47Faridabad (FDB) 10:2010:2022153 KmFaridabad, Haryana
7.48Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 10:2410:2422158 KmFaridabad, Haryana
7.49Tuglakabad (TKD) 10:2810:2822164 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
7.50Okhla (OKA) 10:3210:3222170 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
8Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 10:35STOP22174 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions