New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Chennai Central - H.Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express Time Table


Chennai Central - H.Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express (12611)Return Train : Hazrat Nizamuddin-Chennai Garib Rath Express (12612)
Type : Garib RathZone : Southern
Departs from : Chennai Central (MAS)Last Station : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)
Departs at : 06:10Arrives at : 10:20
Total Distance : 2174 kmNumber of halts : 10
Total Travel Time : 28h 10mDeparture Days : Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Chennai Central (MAS) START06:1010 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu
1.1Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 06:1006:1010 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.2Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 06:1206:1212 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.3Korukkupet (KOK) 06:1306:1314 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.4Tondiarpet (TNP) 06:1406:1415 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.5V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 06:1506:1516 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.6Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 06:1706:1719 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
1.7Wimco Nagar (WCN) 06:1906:19111 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.8Kathivakkam (KAVM) 06:2206:22114 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.9Ennore (ENR) 06:2306:23116 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.10Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 06:2606:26120 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.11Attipattu (AIP) 06:2806:28122 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.12Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 06:2906:29123 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.13Minjur (MJR) 06:3106:31125 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.14Anuppambattu (APB) 06:3406:34130 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
1.15Ponneri (PON) 06:3806:38134 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
1.16Kavaraippettai (KVP) 06:4306:43141 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
1.17Gummidipundi (GPD) 06:4806:48147 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
1.18Elavur (ELR) 06:5206:52152 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
1.19Arambakkam (AKM) 07:0007:00162 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
1.20Tada (TADA) 07:0607:06170 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
1.21Akkampet (AKAT) 07:1407:14179 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
1.22Sullurupeta (SPE) 07:1607:16182 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
1.23Polireddipalem (PEL) 07:2307:23190 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
1.24Doravari Chatram (DVR) 07:2507:25193 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.25Nayadupeta (NYP) 07:3807:381109 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
1.26Pedapariya (PYA) 07:4807:481122 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
1.27Odur (ODUR) 07:5307:531128 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
2Gudur Junction (GDR) 08:0008:011m1137 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Manubolu (MBL) 08:0808:081146 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Kommarapudi (KMLP) 08:1208:121152 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
2.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 08:1608:161159 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
2.4Vedayapalem (VDE) 08:2308:231168 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
2.5Nellore South (NLS) 08:2608:261173 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
2.6Nellore (NLR) 08:2808:281175 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
2.7Padugupadu (PGU) 08:3108:311179 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
2.8Kodavaluru (KJJ) 08:3608:361187 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
2.9Talamanchi (TMC) 08:3908:391192 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
2.10Alluru Road (AXR) 08:4708:471203 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
2.11Bitragunta (BTTR) 08:5208:521210 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
2.12Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 08:5508:551214 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
2.13Kavali (KVZ) 09:0309:031226 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
2.14Tettu (TTU) 09:1309:131240 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
2.15Ulavapadu (UPD) 09:2309:231254 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
2.16Singarayakonda (SKM) 09:2909:291264 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
2.17Tanguturu (TNR) 09:3609:361274 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
2.18Surareddipalem (SDM) 09:4209:421282 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
3Ongole (OGL) 09:4909:501m1292 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
3.1Karavadi (KRV) 09:5709:571301 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
3.2Ammanabrolu (ANB) 10:0310:031307 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
3.3Raparla Halt (RPRL) 10:0610:061310 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
3.4Uppugunduru (UGD) 10:1010:101315 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 10:1510:151321 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
3.6Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 10:1910:191326 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
3.7Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 10:2310:231330 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
3.8Vetapalem (VTM) 10:2610:261334 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
3.9Jandrapeta (JAQ) 10:3010:301338 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
3.10Chirala (CLX) 10:3310:331342 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
3.11Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 10:3610:361346 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
3.12Ipurupalem (IPPM) 10:3610:361346 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
3.13Stuartpuram (SPF) 10:3910:391349 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
3.14Bapatla (BPP) 10:4610:461357 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
3.15Appikatla (APL) 10:5410:541365 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.16Machavaram (MCVM) 10:5910:591372 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
3.17Nidubrolu (NDO) 11:0411:041377 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
3.18Modukuru (MDKU) 11:1011:101384 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
3.19Tsunduru (TSR) 11:1311:131388 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
3.20Tenali Junction (TEL) 11:2311:231399 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
3.21Kolakalur (KLX) 11:2811:281405 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.22Duggirala (DIG) 11:3111:311409 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
3.23Chiluvur (CLVR) 11:3611:361415 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
3.24Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 11:4011:401419 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.25Kolanukonda (KAQ) 11:4311:431422 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.26Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 11:4611:461426 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
4Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 11:5012:0010m1430 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
4.1Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 12:0112:011432 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Rayanapadu (RYP) 12:0812:081440 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Kondapalli (KI) 12:1312:131446 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 12:2512:251460 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Gangineni (GNN) 12:2812:281465 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
4.6Errupalem (YP) 12:3312:331471 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
4.7Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 12:3812:381477 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
4.8Madhira (MDR) 12:4612:461486 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
4.9Motimari (MTMI) 12:5112:511492 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
4.10Bona Kalu (BKL) 13:0013:001503 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
4.11Nagalwancha (NVC) 13:0513:051509 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
4.12Chinta Kani (CKN) 13:1013:101515 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
4.13Pandillapalli (PNDP) 13:1513:151521 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
4.14Khammam (KMT) 13:2313:231531 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
4.15Mallemadugu (MLMG) 13:2913:291539 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
4.16Papatapalli (PPY) 13:3513:351545 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
4.17Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 13:4213:421554 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
4.18Garla (GLA) 13:4613:461559 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
4.19Gundratimadugu (GUU) 13:5313:531567 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
4.20Mahbubabad (MABD) 14:0214:021578 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
4.21Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 14:0914:091587 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
4.22Kesamudram (KDM) 14:1514:151593 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
4.23Intakanne (INK) 14:2014:201599 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
4.24Nekonda (NKD) 14:2714:271609 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
4.25Yelgur (YGL) 14:3514:351618 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
4.26Chintalpalli (CLE) 14:4214:421626 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5Warangal (WL) 14:5214:542m1638 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
5.1Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 14:5614:561641 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 14:5714:571643 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Komatipalli (KMPT) 15:0015:001646 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
5.4Kazipet Town (KZJT) 15:0115:011648 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
5.5Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 15:0915:091659 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
5.6Uppal (OPL) 15:1715:171671 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
5.7Jamikunta (JMKT) 15:2615:261683 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
5.8Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 15:3115:311689 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
5.9Potkapalli (PTKP) 15:3815:381699 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
5.10Odela (OEA) 15:4115:411704 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
5.11Kolanoor (KOLR) 15:4515:451708 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.12Kottapally (KYOP) 15:4815:481713 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
5.13Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 15:5515:551722 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
5.14Raghavapuram (RGPM) 16:0016:001730 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
5.15Ramagundam (RDM) 16:0716:071740 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.16Peddampet (PPZ) 16:1116:111744 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
5.17Manchiryal (MCI) 16:1716:171753 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
5.18Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 16:2216:221760 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.19Mandamari (MMZ) 16:2516:251764 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.20Belampalli (BPA) 16:3216:321774 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
5.21Rechni Road (RECH) 16:3916:391783 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.22Repalliwada (RLW) 16:4516:451792 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
5.23Asifabad Road (ASAF) 16:4916:491797 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
5.24Ralapet (RLT) 16:5516:551805 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
5.25Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 16:5916:591812 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.26Vempalli (VEM) 17:0617:061821 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.27Sirpur Town (SRUR) 17:1217:121830 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
5.28Makudi (MKDI) 17:2617:261848 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
5.29Wirur (WIRR) 17:3017:301854 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
5.30Wihirgaon (VHGN) 17:3717:371863 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
5.31Manikgarh (MAGH) 17:4317:431872 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
6Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 17:5018:0010m1881 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
6.1Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 18:0318:031886 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
6.2Wasanapura (VSP) 18:0318:031886 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
6.3Babupeth (BUPH) 18:0718:071891 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
6.4Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 18:1018:101895 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
6.5Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 18:1518:151902 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
6.6Chotipadoli (CPW) 18:1518:151902 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
6.7Tadali (TAE) 18:2118:211910 KmTadali, Maharashtra
6.8Bhandak (BUX) 18:2818:281919 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
6.9Majri Junction (MJRI) 18:3518:351929 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
6.10Warora (WRR) 18:4518:451942 KmWarora, Maharashtra
6.11Chikni Road (CKNI) 18:5318:531952 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
6.12Nagri (NGI) 19:0119:011964 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
6.13Yenor (YNA) 19:0919:091974 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
6.14Hinganghat (HGT) 19:1419:141981 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
6.15Wagholi (WG) 19:2019:201988 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
6.16Sonegaon (SNN) 19:2619:261997 KmWardha, Maharashtra
6.17Bhugaon (BPK) 19:3119:3111003 KmWardha, Maharashtra
6.18Chitoda (CHJC) 19:3419:3411008 KmWardha, Maharashtra
6.19Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 19:3819:3811014 KmWardha, Maharashtra
6.20Warud (WARUD) 19:4119:4111017 KmWardha, Maharashtra
6.21Seloo Road (SLOR) 19:4719:4711025 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
6.22Tuljapur (TGP) 19:5419:5411035 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
6.23Sindi (SNI) 20:0020:0011043 KmWardha, Maharashtra
6.24Borkhedi (BOK) 20:0920:0911054 KmWardha, Maharashtra
6.25Buti Bori (BTBR) 20:1520:1511062 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
6.26Gumgaon (GMG) 20:2120:2111071 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
6.27Khapri (KRI) 20:2620:2611078 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
6.28Ajni (AJNI) 20:3320:3311087 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
6.29Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 20:3420:3411089 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
7Nagpur Junction (NGP) 20:3520:4510m11090 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
7.1Godhani (GNQ) 20:5120:5111097 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
7.2Bharatwada (BWRA) 20:5620:5611103 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
7.3Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 21:0521:0511114 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
7.4Kohli (KOHL) 21:1521:1511126 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
7.5Sonkhamb (SNKB) 21:2121:2111135 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
7.6Metpanjra (MER) 21:2921:2911144 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
7.7Katol (KATL) 21:3421:3411151 KmKatol, Maharashtra
7.8Kalambha (KLBA) 21:4321:4311161 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
7.9Tinkheda (TNH) 21:4921:4911169 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
7.10Narkher Junction (NRKR) 21:5521:5511176 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
7.11Darimeta (DDMT) 22:0322:0311186 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
7.12Pandhurna (PAR) 22:1022:1011194 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
7.13Teegaon (TEO) 22:1722:1711203 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
7.14Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 22:2022:2011207 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
7.15Chichonda (CCD) 22:3022:3011220 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
7.16Hatna Pur (HTN) 22:3722:3711228 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
7.17Multai (MTY) 22:4322:4311235 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
7.18Jaulkhera (JKR) 22:4922:4911243 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
7.19Amla Junction (AMLA) 23:0123:0111258 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
7.20Barsali (BYS) 23:0923:0911268 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
7.21Malkapur Road (MALK) 23:1523:1511274 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
7.22Betul (BZU) 23:2023:2011281 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
7.23Maramjhiri (MJY) 23:2623:2611289 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
7.24Dharakhoh (DHQ) 23:3723:3711302 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
7.25Ghoradongri (GDYA) 23:4923:4911317 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
7.26Barbatpur (BBTR) 23:5823:5811328 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
7.27Magardoh (MGRD) 00:0300:0321334 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
7.28Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 00:0700:0721339 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
7.29Pola Patthar (POX) 00:1400:1421348 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
7.30Kala Akhar (KQE) 00:1900:1921354 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.31Saheli (SAHL) 00:2300:2321359 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.32Taku (TAKU) 00:2800:2821365 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.33Kesla (KSLA) 00:3300:3321371 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
7.34Kiratgarh (KRTH) 00:3700:3721376 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.35Jujharpur (JHP) 00:4300:4321383 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.36Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 00:4500:4521386 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.37Itarsi Junction (ET) 00:4600:4621387 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.38Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 00:4700:4721388 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.39Powerkheda (PRKD) 00:5200:5221395 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.40Hoshangabad (HBD) 01:0001:0021405 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
7.41Budni (BNI) 01:0601:0621412 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
7.42Midghat (MIG) 01:1201:1221419 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
7.43Choka (CHQ) 01:1601:1621425 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
7.44Barkhera (BKA) 01:2201:2221431 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
7.45Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 01:3101:3121443 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
7.46Itayakalan (ITKL) 01:3701:3721450 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
7.47Mandi Dip (MDDP) 01:4201:4221456 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
7.48Misrod (MSO) 01:5001:5021466 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.49Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 01:5501:5521472 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
8Bhopal Junction (BPL) 02:0002:1010m21478 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Nishatpura (NSZ) 02:1102:1121479 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 02:1802:1821490 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 02:2302:2321497 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.4DewanGanj (DWG) 02:2902:2921506 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Salamatpur (SMT) 02:3502:3521515 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.6Sanchi (SCI) 02:4002:4021523 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 02:4402:4421528 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Vidisha (BHS) 02:4602:4621532 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.9Sorai (SORI) 02:4902:4921536 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.10Sumer (SUMR) 02:5502:5521545 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.11GulabhGanj (GLG) 03:0003:0021553 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.12Pabai (PAI) 03:0603:0621562 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.13Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 03:1203:1221571 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 03:1403:1421574 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
8.15Raukheri (RKDI) 03:1703:1721578 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
8.16Bareth (BET) 03:1903:1921581 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
8.17Chulheta (CLHT) 03:2203:2221586 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
8.18Kalhar (KAH) 03:2603:2621591 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
8.19Mandi Bamora (MABA) 03:3203:3221600 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
8.20Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 03:3703:3721608 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
8.21Bina Junction (BINA) 03:4303:4321617 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
8.22Agasod (AGD) 03:4803:4821625 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
8.23Karonda (KOA) 03:5603:5621637 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
8.24Mohasa (MXS) 04:0004:0021643 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
8.25Dhaura (DUA) 04:0604:0621652 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
8.26Jakhalaun (JLN) 04:1404:1421663 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
8.27Jiron (JRO) 04:1904:1921670 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
8.28Lalitpur (LAR) 04:2504:2521680 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.29Dailwara (DWA) 04:3204:3221690 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
8.30Jakhaura (JHA) 04:3904:3921700 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.31Bijrotha (BJA) 04:4504:4521709 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
8.32Doulta (DLA) 04:4904:4921715 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
8.33Talbahat (TBT) 04:5204:5221720 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
8.34Matatila (MZX) 04:5604:5621725 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
8.35Basai (BZY) 05:0105:0121733 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
8.36Burhpura (BPW) 05:0505:0521740 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
8.37Babina (BAB) 05:0905:0921745 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
8.38Khajraha (KHJ) 05:1405:1421753 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
8.39Bijauli (BJI) 05:2005:2021762 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
8.40Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 05:2405:2421767 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
9Jhansi Junction (JHS) 05:2605:315m21770 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Karari (KRQ) 05:3805:3821782 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Datia (DAA) 05:4605:4621795 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Sonagir (SOR) 05:5305:5321807 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Kotra (KTRA) 05:5905:5921816 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Dabra (DBA) 06:0406:0421826 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
9.6Simariatal (SMTL) 06:1006:1021836 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Anant Paith (AEH) 06:1706:1721846 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
9.8Antri (ARI) 06:2006:2021852 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
9.9Sandalpur (SLV) 06:2306:2321856 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
9.10Sithouli (STLI) 06:2506:2521859 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
10Gwalior Junction (GWL) 06:3006:322m21868 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Birlanagar (BLNR) 06:3406:3421871 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Rayaru (RRU) 06:4106:4121881 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Banmor (BAO) 06:4606:4621887 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Nurabad (NUB) 06:5006:5021893 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
10.5Sank (SANK) 06:5206:5221897 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
10.6Morena (MRA) 06:5906:5921906 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
10.7Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 07:0507:0521915 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
10.8Hetampur (HET) 07:0907:0921921 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
10.9Gher (GHER) 07:1407:1421928 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
10.10Dholpur Junction (DHO) 07:1807:1821933 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
10.11Mania (MIA) 07:2707:2721946 KmManda, Rajasthan
10.12Jajau (JJ) 07:3707:3721960 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
10.13Bhandai (BHA) 07:4807:4821976 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
11Agra Cantt. (AGC) 07:5507:572m21986 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 08:0008:0021990 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 08:0108:0121991 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Runkuta (RNKA) 08:0808:0822000 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Kitham (KXM) 08:1508:1522009 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Farah Town (FHT) 08:2208:2222019 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Farah (FAR) 08:2408:2422021 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Baad (BAD) 08:3008:3022030 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Mathura Junction (MTJ) 08:3808:3822040 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 08:4008:4022042 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 08:4608:4622050 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Ajhai (AJH) 08:5408:5422061 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Chata (CHJ) 09:0209:0222071 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
11.13Kosi Kalan (KSV) 09:1009:1022081 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
11.14Hodal (HDL) 09:1909:1922093 KmFaridabad, Haryana
11.15Banchari (BNCR) 09:2409:2422101 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
11.16Sholaka (SHLK) 09:2709:2722104 KmFaridabad, Haryana
11.17Rundhi (RDE) 09:3509:3522114 KmRundhi, Haryana
11.18Palwal (PWL) 09:4209:4222124 KmPalwal, Haryana
11.19Asaoti (AST) 09:5009:5022135 KmAsaoti, Haryana
11.20Ballabgarh (BVH) 09:5809:5822145 KmFaridabad, Haryana
11.21Faridabad New Town (FDN) 10:0110:0122149 KmFaridabad, Haryana
11.22Faridabad (FDB) 10:0410:0422153 KmFaridabad, Haryana
11.23Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 10:0810:0822158 KmFaridabad, Haryana
11.24Tuglakabad (TKD) 10:1310:1322164 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
11.25Okhla (OKA) 10:1710:1722170 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
12Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 10:20STOP22174 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions