New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Chennai Central-Haldia Sangrami SF Express Time Table


Chennai Central-Haldia Sangrami SF Express (22613)Return Train : Haldia-Chennai Central Sangrami Express (22614)
Type : SuperfastZone : Southern
Departs from : Chennai Central (MAS)Last Station : Haldia (HLZ)
Departs at : 14:35Arrives at : 18:10
Total Distance : 1660 kmNumber of halts : 13
Total Travel Time : 27h 35mDeparture Days : Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Chennai Central (MAS) START14:3510 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu
1.1Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 14:3614:3610 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.2Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 14:3714:3712 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.3Korukkupet (KOK) 14:3914:3914 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.4Tondiarpet (TNP) 14:4014:4015 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.5V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 14:4114:4116 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.6Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 14:4314:4319 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
1.7Wimco Nagar (WCN) 14:4514:45111 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.8Kathivakkam (KAVM) 14:4814:48114 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.9Ennore (ENR) 14:4914:49116 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.10Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 14:5314:53120 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.11Attipattu (AIP) 14:5514:55122 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.12Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 14:5614:56123 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.13Minjur (MJR) 14:5814:58125 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.14Anuppambattu (APB) 15:0215:02130 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
1.15Ponneri (PON) 15:0615:06134 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
1.16Kavaraippettai (KVP) 15:1215:12141 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
1.17Gummidipundi (GPD) 15:1815:18147 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
1.18Elavur (ELR) 15:2315:23152 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
1.19Arambakkam (AKM) 15:3115:31162 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
1.20Tada (TADA) 15:3815:38170 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
1.21Akkampet (AKAT) 15:4715:47179 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
1.22Sullurupeta (SPE) 15:4915:49182 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
1.23Polireddipalem (PEL) 15:5715:57190 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
1.24Doravari Chatram (DVR) 15:5915:59193 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.25Nayadupeta (NYP) 16:1416:141109 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
1.26Pedapariya (PYA) 16:2616:261122 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
1.27Odur (ODUR) 16:3116:311128 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
1.28Gudur Junction (GDR) 16:3916:391137 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
1.29Manubolu (MBL) 16:4816:481146 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
1.30Kommarapudi (KMLP) 16:5316:531152 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.31Venkatachalam (VKT) 16:5916:591159 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
1.32Vedayapalem (VDE) 17:0717:071168 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
1.33Nellore South (NLS) 17:1217:121173 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
1.34Nellore (NLR) 17:1417:141175 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
1.35Padugupadu (PGU) 17:1717:171179 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
1.36Kodavaluru (KJJ) 17:2417:241187 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.37Talamanchi (TMC) 17:2817:281192 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.38Alluru Road (AXR) 17:3917:391203 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.39Bitragunta (BTTR) 17:4517:451210 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
1.40Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 17:4817:481214 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.41Kavali (KVZ) 17:5917:591226 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
1.42Tettu (TTU) 18:1218:121240 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.43Ulavapadu (UPD) 18:2518:251254 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
1.44Singarayakonda (SKM) 18:3418:341264 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
1.45Tanguturu (TNR) 18:4218:421274 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
1.46Surareddipalem (SDM) 18:5018:501282 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
2Ongole (OGL) 18:5919:001m1292 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Karavadi (KRV) 19:1019:101301 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Ammanabrolu (ANB) 19:1719:171307 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
2.3Raparla Halt (RPRL) 19:2119:211310 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
2.4Uppugunduru (UGD) 19:2619:261315 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
2.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 19:3419:341321 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
2.6Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 19:3919:391326 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
2.7Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 19:4419:441330 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
2.8Vetapalem (VTM) 19:4819:481334 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
2.9Jandrapeta (JAQ) 19:5319:531338 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
2.10Chirala (CLX) 19:5719:571342 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
2.11Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 20:0220:021346 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
2.12Ipurupalem (IPPM) 20:0220:021346 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
2.13Stuartpuram (SPF) 20:0520:051349 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
2.14Bapatla (BPP) 20:1520:151357 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
2.15Appikatla (APL) 20:2520:251365 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
2.16Machavaram (MCVM) 20:3320:331372 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
2.17Nidubrolu (NDO) 20:3820:381377 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
2.18Modukuru (MDKU) 20:4620:461384 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
2.19Tsunduru (TSR) 20:5020:501388 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
2.20Tenali Junction (TEL) 21:0421:041399 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
2.21Kolakalur (KLX) 21:1121:111405 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
2.22Duggirala (DIG) 21:1521:151409 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
2.23Chiluvur (CLVR) 21:2221:221415 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
2.24Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 21:2621:261419 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
2.25Kolanukonda (KAQ) 21:3121:311422 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
2.26Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 21:3521:351426 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
3Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 21:4021:5515m1430 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
3.1Gunadala (GALA) 22:0022:001436 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.2Mustabada (MBD) 22:0722:071443 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
3.3Gannavaram (GWM) 22:1322:131450 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
3.4Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 22:1722:171455 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
3.5Telaprolu (TOU) 22:2422:241462 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
3.6Viravalli (VRVL) 22:2722:271465 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
3.7Nuzvid (NZD) 22:3222:321472 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
3.8Vatlur (VAT) 22:4122:411481 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
3.9Powerpet (PRH) 22:4822:481488 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
3.10Eluru (EE) 22:4922:491490 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
3.11Denduluru (DEL) 22:5822:581500 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
3.12Sitampet (STPT) 23:0123:011503 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.13Bhimadolu (BMD) 23:0623:061509 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
3.14Pulla (PUA) 23:1323:131516 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
3.15Kaikaram (KKRM) 23:1623:161520 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
3.16Chebrol (CEL) 23:2023:201523 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.17Unguturu (VGT) 23:2223:221526 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
3.18Badampudi (BPY) 23:2723:271532 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
3.19Tadepalligudem (TDD) 23:3323:331538 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.20Prattiapadu (PTPU) 23:3823:381543 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.21Navabpalem (NBM) 23:4123:411547 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.22Marampalli (MRPL) 23:4423:441550 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.23Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 23:5123:511558 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
3.24Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 23:5423:541561 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
3.25Chagallu (CU) 23:5823:581565 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
3.26Pasivedala (PSDA) 00:0100:012569 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.27Kovvur (KVR) 00:0400:042572 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
3.28Godavari (GVN) 00:0800:082577 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
4Rajahmundry (RJY) 00:1100:132m2580 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4.1Kadiyam (KYM) 00:2500:252590 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Kesavaram (KSVM) 00:3200:322595 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Dwarapudi (DWP) 00:3700:372600 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Anaparti (APT) 00:4100:412603 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 00:4800:482609 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
4.6Bikkavolu (BVL) 00:5200:522613 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4.7Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 00:5900:592618 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
4.8Medapadu (MPU) 01:0201:022621 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
4.9Gudaparti (GDPT) 01:0701:072625 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
4.10Samalkot Junction (SLO) 01:1301:132630 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4.11Pithapuram (PAP) 01:2701:272642 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4.12Gollaprolu (GLP) 01:3401:342648 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
4.13Durgada Gate (DGDG) 01:4501:452657 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
4.14Ravikampadu (RVD) 01:4801:482660 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4.15Annavaram (ANV) 01:5601:562667 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4.16Timmapuram (TMPM) 02:0102:012671 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
4.17Hamsavaram (HVM) 02:0602:062675 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
4.18Tuni (TUNI) 02:1602:162683 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4.19Gullipadu (GLU) 02:2902:292695 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
4.20Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 02:4202:422706 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
4.21Regupalem (REG) 02:5302:532715 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
4.22Elamanchili (YLM) 03:0403:042724 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
4.23Narasingapalli (NASP) 03:1203:122731 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
4.24Bayyavaram (BVM) 03:2103:212738 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
4.25Kasimkota (KSK) 03:2503:252742 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
4.26Anakapalle (AKP) 03:3203:322747 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
4.27Thadi (THY) 03:3903:392753 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
4.28Duvvada (DVD) 03:5103:512763 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
4.29Gopalapatnam (GPT) 03:5703:572769 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
4.30Marripalem (MIPM) 04:0504:052775 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
5Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 04:1004:3020m2780 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Marripalem (MIPM) 04:3404:342784 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Simhachalam (SCM) 04:3704:372788 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Simhachalam North (SCMN) 04:3904:392789 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
5.4Pendurti (PDT) 04:4604:462797 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
5.5Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 04:5404:542806 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
5.6Kantakapalle (KPL) 05:0105:012814 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
5.7Alamanda (ALM) 05:0905:092823 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
5.8Korukonda (KUK) 05:1505:152830 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
6Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 05:2505:305m2841 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Nellimarla (NML) 05:4005:402852 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Garividi (GVI) 05:5105:512865 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Chipurupalle (CPP) 05:5605:562872 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
6.4Batuva (BTVA) 06:0206:022878 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
6.5Sigadam (SGDM) 06:0806:082885 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
6.6Ponduru (PDU) 06:1606:162895 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
6.7Dusi (DUSI) 06:2406:242904 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
6.8Srikakulam Road (CHE) 06:2906:292910 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
6.9Urlam (ULM) 06:3806:382920 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
6.10Tilaru (TIU) 06:4606:462930 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
6.11Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 06:5106:512935 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
6.12Kotabommali (KBM) 06:5806:582944 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
6.13Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 07:0507:052952 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.14Naupada Junction (NWP) 07:1007:102957 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
6.15Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 07:1607:162965 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
6.16Pundi (PUN) 07:2107:212971 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
6.17Palasa (PSA) 07:3207:322983 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
6.18Summadevi (SUDV) 07:3907:392992 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
6.19Mandasa Road (MMS) 07:4307:432996 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
6.20Baruva (BAV) 07:5107:5121006 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
6.21Sompeta (SPT) 07:5907:5921015 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
6.22Jhadupudi (JPI) 08:0408:0421021 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
6.23Ichchapuram (IPM) 08:1408:1421033 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
6.24Surla Road (SLRD) 08:2108:2121042 KmGanjam, Odisha
6.25Golanthra (GTA) 08:2608:2621047 KmGanjam, Odisha
7Brahmapur (BAM) 08:3508:405m21058 KmBerhampur, Odisha
7.1Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 08:4708:4721066 KmBerhampur, Odisha
7.2Narasimhapura (NRSP) 08:5408:5421075 KmGanjam, Odisha
7.3Chatrapur (CAP) 08:5708:5721079 KmChatrapur, Odisha
7.4Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 08:5708:5721080 KmChatrapur, Odisha
7.5Ganjam (GAM) 09:0409:0421088 KmGanjam, Odisha
7.6Humma (HMA) 09:0909:0921094 KmGanjam District, Odisha
7.7Rambha (RBA) 09:1709:1721105 KmGanjam District, Odisha
7.8Khallikot (KIT) 09:2609:2621116 KmKhallikot, Odisha
7.9Kalijai (KLJI) 09:3009:3021121 KmGarh, Odisha
7.10Chilka (CLKA) 09:3409:3421126 KmBarkul, Odisha
7.11Balugaon (BALU) 09:3909:3921134 KmBalugaon, Odisha
7.12Solari (SLZ) 09:4609:4621141 KmSolari, Odisha
7.13Gangadharpur (GNGD) 09:5009:5021147 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.14Kuhuri (KUU) 09:5609:5621155 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.15Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 10:0110:0121161 KmChandeswar, Odisha
7.16Muketashwar (MKTP) 10:0410:0421166 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.17Bhusandpur (BSDP) 10:0910:0921171 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
7.18Nirakarpur (NKP) 10:1410:1421178 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
7.19Golabai (GLBA) 10:1710:1721182 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.20Tapang (TAP) 10:2110:2121187 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.21Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 10:2410:2421191 KmKhordha, Odisha
7.22Kaipada Road (KPXR) 10:2810:2821195 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
7.23Argul (ARGL) 10:3110:3121199 KmKhordha, Odisha
8Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 10:3510:5015m21205 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.1Retang (RTN) 11:0011:0021212 KmKhurdha, Odisha
8.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 11:0611:0621217 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
8.3Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 11:0911:0921219 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
9Bhubaneswar (BBS) 11:1511:205m21224 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
9.1Bani Bihar (BNBH) 11:2411:2421227 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
9.2Mancheswar (MCS) 11:2711:2721230 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
9.3Patia P.H. (PTAB) 11:3111:3121233 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
9.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 11:3111:3121234 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
9.5Barang (BRAG) 11:3711:3721239 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
9.6Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 11:4511:4521247 KmGopalpur, Odisha
9.7Katha Jori (KTJI) 11:4811:4821250 KmCuttack, Odisha
10Cuttack (CTC) 11:5011:522m21251 KmCuttack, Odisha
10.1Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 11:5511:5521256 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
10.2Nergundi (NRG) 11:5911:5921262 KmCuttack District, Odisha
10.3Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 12:0112:0121266 KmTangi, Odisha
10.4Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 12:0512:0521272 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
10.5Byree (BYY) 12:0712:0721276 KmBairi, Odisha
10.6Barithengarh (BRTG) 12:1012:1021281 KmCuttack, Odisha
10.7Dhanmandal (DNM) 12:1412:1421287 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
10.8Haridaspur (HDS) 12:1712:1721292 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
10.9New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 12:2412:2421302 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
10.10Jenapur (JEN) 12:2712:2721308 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
10.11Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 12:2912:2921310 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
10.12Jakhapura (JKPR) 12:3212:3221316 KmJajpur, Odisha
11Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 12:3712:381m21324 KmJajpur, Odisha
11.1Korai Halt (KRIH) 12:4212:4221328 KmJajapur, Odisha
11.2Baitarani Road (BTV) 12:4812:4821335 KmBaitarani, Odisha
11.3Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 12:5212:5221341 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
11.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 12:5612:5621345 KmBhadrak, Odisha
11.5Kenduapada (KED) 13:0113:0121352 KmBhadrak, Odisha
11.6Kapali Road (KPLD) 13:0413:0421354 KmBhadrak, Odisha
11.7Baudpur (BUDR) 13:0913:0921361 KmBhadrak, Odisha
11.8Bhadrak (BHC) 13:1413:1421367 KmBhadrak, Odisha
11.9Ranital (RNTL) 13:2113:2121375 KmBhadrak, Odisha
11.10Markona (MKO) 13:2613:2621381 KmMarkuna, Odisha
11.11Sabira (SZZ) 13:3113:3121387 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
11.12Soro (SORO) 13:3813:3821396 KmSoro, Odisha
11.13Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 13:4513:4521405 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
11.14Panpana (PNPN) 13:4913:4921409 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
11.15Khantapara (KHF) 13:5313:5321414 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
11.16Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 13:5713:5721419 KmBaleswar, Odisha
11.17Balasore (BLS) 14:0614:0621430 KmBalasore, Odisha
11.18Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 14:1014:1021435 KmBaleswar, Odisha
11.19Haldipada (HIP) 14:1614:1621441 KmHaldipada, Odisha
11.20Rupsa Junction (ROP) 14:2114:2121447 KmRupsa, Odisha
11.21N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 14:2514:2521453 KmBaleswar, Odisha
11.22Basta (BTS) 14:2914:2921458 KmBasta, Odisha
11.23Amarda Road (ARD) 14:3314:3321463 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
11.24Rajghat Halt (RGT) 14:3914:3921469 KmRajghat, Odisha
11.25Jaleswar (JER) 14:4514:4521477 KmJaleswar, Odisha
11.26Lakshannath Road (LXD) 14:5014:5021483 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
11.27Angua (AGV) 14:5514:5521489 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
11.28Dantan (DNT) 14:5914:5921494 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
11.29Nikursini (NSI) 15:0615:0621502 KmNikursini, West Bengal
11.30Belda (BLDA) 15:1315:1321510 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
11.31Contai Road (CNT) 15:1315:1321510 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
11.32Bakhrabad (VKD) 15:1715:1721516 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
11.33Narayangarh (NYA) 15:2315:2321523 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
11.34Benapur (BPE) 15:3215:3221534 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
11.35Hijli (HIJ) 15:3915:3921542 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
12Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 15:4215:475m21546 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
12.1Jakpur (JPR) 15:5415:5421553 KmJakpur, West Bengal
12.2Madpur (MPD) 16:0016:0021559 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
12.3Shyam Chak (SMCK) 16:0616:0621564 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
12.4Balichak (BCK) 16:1116:1121570 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
12.5Duan (DUAN) 16:1516:1521573 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
12.6Radhamohanpur (RDU) 16:1816:1821576 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
12.7Haur (HAUR) 16:2216:2221581 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
12.8Khirai (KHAI) 16:2716:2721585 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
13Panskura Junction (PKU) 16:3216:331m21590 KmPanskura, West Bengal
13.1Raghunathbari (RGX) 16:4116:4121598 KmDist: purba Medinipur, West Bengal
13.2Rajgoda (RGA) 16:5016:5021606 KmRajgoda /RGA Railway Station, West Bengal
13.3Saheed Matangini (SMTG) 16:5616:5621611 KmMidnapore East, West Bengal
14Tamluk (TMZ) 16:5917:001m21614 KmDist - Purba Medinipur -721636, West Bengal
14.1Keshabpur (KSBP) 17:1117:1121621 KmHaldia Mechada via Tamluk, West Bengal
14.2Satish Samanta P.H. (SSPH) 17:1917:1921626 KmDist - Purba medinipur - 721628, West Bengal
14.3Mahisadal (MSDL) 17:2317:2321629 Kmdist -Purba medinipur - 721628, West Bengal
14.4Barda (BRDB) 17:3617:3621638 KmDist - Purba medinipur -721645, West Bengal
14.5Basulyasutahata (BYSA) 17:4617:4621643 Kmdist - Purba Medinipur - 721635, West Bengal
14.6Durgachak (DZK) 17:5417:5421649 KmHaldia, West Bengal
14.7Durga Chak Town (DZKT) 17:5717:5721651 KmHaldia, West Bengal
14.8Silpaprabesh (SLPR) 18:0318:0321655 KmHaldia, West Bengal
14.9Bandar P.H. (BAAR) 18:0618:0621657 KmHaldia, West Bengal
15Haldia (HLZ) 18:10STOP21659 KmDist - purba medinipur, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions