New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Chennai Central-Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express Time Table


Chennai Central-Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express (12433)Return Train : Hazrat Nizamuddin-Chennai Central Rajdhani Express (12434)
Type : RajdhaniZone : Northern
Departs from : Chennai Central (MAS)Last Station : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)
Departs at : 06:10Arrives at : 10:20
Total Distance : 2174 kmNumber of halts : 8
Total Travel Time : 28h 10mDeparture Days : Sun, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Chennai Central (MAS) START06:1010 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu
1.1Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 06:1006:1010 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.2Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 06:1206:1212 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.3Korukkupet (KOK) 06:1306:1314 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.4Tondiarpet (TNP) 06:1406:1415 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.5V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 06:1506:1516 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.6Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 06:1706:1719 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
1.7Wimco Nagar (WCN) 06:1906:19111 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.8Kathivakkam (KAVM) 06:2106:21114 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.9Ennore (ENR) 06:2306:23116 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.10Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 06:2606:26120 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.11Attipattu (AIP) 06:2706:27122 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.12Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 06:2906:29123 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.13Minjur (MJR) 06:3006:30125 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.14Anuppambattu (APB) 06:3406:34130 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
1.15Ponneri (PON) 06:3706:37134 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
1.16Kavaraippettai (KVP) 06:4306:43141 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
1.17Gummidipundi (GPD) 06:4706:47147 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
1.18Elavur (ELR) 06:5206:52152 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
1.19Arambakkam (AKM) 06:5906:59162 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
1.20Tada (TADA) 07:0507:05170 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
1.21Akkampet (AKAT) 07:1307:13179 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
1.22Sullurupeta (SPE) 07:1507:15182 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
1.23Polireddipalem (PEL) 07:2207:22190 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
1.24Doravari Chatram (DVR) 07:2407:24193 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.25Nayadupeta (NYP) 07:3707:371109 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
1.26Pedapariya (PYA) 07:4707:471122 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
1.27Odur (ODUR) 07:5207:521128 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
1.28Gudur Junction (GDR) 07:5807:581137 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
1.29Manubolu (MBL) 08:0608:061146 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
1.30Kommarapudi (KMLP) 08:1008:101152 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.31Venkatachalam (VKT) 08:1608:161159 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
1.32Vedayapalem (VDE) 08:2308:231168 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
1.33Nellore South (NLS) 08:2708:271173 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
1.34Nellore (NLR) 08:2908:291175 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
1.35Padugupadu (PGU) 08:3208:321179 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
1.36Kodavaluru (KJJ) 08:3808:381187 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.37Talamanchi (TMC) 08:4208:421192 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.38Alluru Road (AXR) 08:5108:511203 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.39Bitragunta (BTTR) 08:5608:561210 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
1.40Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 08:5908:591214 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.41Kavali (KVZ) 09:0909:091226 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
1.42Tettu (TTU) 09:2009:201240 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.43Ulavapadu (UPD) 09:3109:311254 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
1.44Singarayakonda (SKM) 09:3909:391264 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
1.45Tanguturu (TNR) 09:4609:461274 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
1.46Surareddipalem (SDM) 09:5309:531282 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
1.47Ongole (OGL) 10:0110:011292 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
1.48Karavadi (KRV) 10:0810:081301 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
1.49Ammanabrolu (ANB) 10:1310:131307 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
1.50Raparla Halt (RPRL) 10:1510:151310 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
1.51Uppugunduru (UGD) 10:1910:191315 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
1.52Chinnaganjam (CJM) 10:2410:241321 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
1.53Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 10:2710:271326 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
1.54Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 10:3110:311330 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
1.55Vetapalem (VTM) 10:3410:341334 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
1.56Jandrapeta (JAQ) 10:3710:371338 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
1.57Chirala (CLX) 10:4010:401342 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
1.58Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 10:4310:431346 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
1.59Ipurupalem (IPPM) 10:4310:431346 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
1.60Stuartpuram (SPF) 10:4510:451349 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
1.61Bapatla (BPP) 10:5210:521357 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
1.62Appikatla (APL) 10:5910:591365 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
1.63Machavaram (MCVM) 11:0411:041372 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
1.64Nidubrolu (NDO) 11:0811:081377 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
1.65Modukuru (MDKU) 11:1311:131384 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
1.66Tsunduru (TSR) 11:1611:161388 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
1.67Tenali Junction (TEL) 11:2511:251399 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
1.68Kolakalur (KLX) 11:3011:301405 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
1.69Duggirala (DIG) 11:3311:331409 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
1.70Chiluvur (CLVR) 11:3811:381415 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
1.71Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 11:4111:411419 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.72Kolanukonda (KAQ) 11:4411:441422 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.73Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 11:4611:461426 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
2Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 11:5012:0010m1430 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 12:0112:011432 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Rayanapadu (RYP) 12:0812:081440 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.3Kondapalli (KI) 12:1212:121446 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
2.4Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 12:2312:231460 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.5Gangineni (GNN) 12:2612:261465 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
2.6Errupalem (YP) 12:3112:311471 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
2.7Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 12:3612:361477 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.8Madhira (MDR) 12:4212:421486 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
2.9Motimari (MTMI) 12:4712:471492 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.10Bona Kalu (BKL) 12:5512:551503 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
2.11Nagalwancha (NVC) 13:0013:001509 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
2.12Chinta Kani (CKN) 13:0513:051515 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.13Pandillapalli (PNDP) 13:1013:101521 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.14Khammam (KMT) 13:1713:171531 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
2.15Mallemadugu (MLMG) 13:2313:231539 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
2.16Papatapalli (PPY) 13:2813:281545 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
2.17Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 13:3413:341554 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
2.18Garla (GLA) 13:3813:381559 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
2.19Gundratimadugu (GUU) 13:4413:441567 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
2.20Mahbubabad (MABD) 13:5313:531578 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.21Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 14:0014:001587 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
2.22Kesamudram (KDM) 14:0414:041593 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
2.23Intakanne (INK) 14:0914:091599 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.24Nekonda (NKD) 14:1614:161609 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
2.25Yelgur (YGL) 14:2414:241618 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.26Chintalpalli (CLE) 14:2914:291626 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3Warangal (WL) 14:3914:401m1638 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
3.1Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 14:4214:421641 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
3.2Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 14:4314:431643 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
3.3Komatipalli (KMPT) 14:4614:461646 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
3.4Kazipet Town (KZJT) 14:4714:471648 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
3.5Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 14:5614:561659 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
3.6Uppal (OPL) 15:0515:051671 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
3.7Jamikunta (JMKT) 15:1415:141683 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
3.8Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 15:1915:191689 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
3.9Potkapalli (PTKP) 15:2615:261699 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
3.10Odela (OEA) 15:3015:301704 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
3.11Kolanoor (KOLR) 15:3315:331708 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.12Kottapally (KYOP) 15:3715:371713 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
3.13Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 15:4415:441722 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
3.14Raghavapuram (RGPM) 15:5015:501730 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
3.15Ramagundam (RDM) 15:5715:571740 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.16Peddampet (PPZ) 16:0116:011744 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
3.17Manchiryal (MCI) 16:0716:071753 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
3.18Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 16:1216:121760 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
3.19Mandamari (MMZ) 16:1516:151764 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
3.20Belampalli (BPA) 16:2316:231774 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
3.21Rechni Road (RECH) 16:3016:301783 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
3.22Repalliwada (RLW) 16:3716:371792 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
3.23Asifabad Road (ASAF) 16:4116:411797 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
3.24Ralapet (RLT) 16:4716:471805 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
3.25Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 16:5216:521812 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.26Vempalli (VEM) 16:5916:591821 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.27Sirpur Town (SRUR) 17:0617:061830 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
3.28Makudi (MKDI) 17:2017:201848 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
3.29Wirur (WIRR) 17:2417:241854 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
3.30Wihirgaon (VHGN) 17:3117:311863 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
3.31Manikgarh (MAGH) 17:3817:381872 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
4Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 17:4517:5510m1881 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
4.1Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 17:5817:581886 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
4.2Wasanapura (VSP) 17:5817:581886 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
4.3Babupeth (BUPH) 18:0218:021891 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.4Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 18:0618:061895 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.5Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 18:1118:111902 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.6Chotipadoli (CPW) 18:1118:111902 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.7Tadali (TAE) 18:1718:171910 KmTadali, Maharashtra
4.8Bhandak (BUX) 18:2418:241919 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.9Majri Junction (MJRI) 18:3218:321929 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
4.10Warora (WRR) 18:4118:411942 KmWarora, Maharashtra
4.11Chikni Road (CKNI) 18:4918:491952 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.12Nagri (NGI) 18:5818:581964 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
4.13Yenor (YNA) 19:0619:061974 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
4.14Hinganghat (HGT) 19:1119:111981 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
4.15Wagholi (WG) 19:1719:171988 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
4.16Sonegaon (SNN) 19:2419:241997 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.17Bhugaon (BPK) 19:2919:2911003 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.18Chitoda (CHJC) 19:3219:3211008 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.19Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 19:3719:3711014 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.20Warud (WARUD) 19:3919:3911017 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.21Seloo Road (SLOR) 19:4519:4511025 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
4.22Tuljapur (TGP) 19:5319:5311035 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
4.23Sindi (SNI) 19:5919:5911043 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.24Borkhedi (BOK) 20:0820:0811054 KmWardha, Maharashtra
4.25Buti Bori (BTBR) 20:1420:1411062 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
4.26Gumgaon (GMG) 20:2120:2111071 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
4.27Khapri (KRI) 20:2620:2611078 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
4.28Ajni (AJNI) 20:3320:3311087 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
4.29Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 20:3420:3411089 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
5Nagpur Junction (NGP) 20:3520:4510m11090 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
5.1Godhani (GNQ) 20:5120:5111097 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
5.2Bharatwada (BWRA) 20:5620:5611103 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
5.3Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 21:0521:0511114 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
5.4Kohli (KOHL) 21:1521:1511126 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
5.5Sonkhamb (SNKB) 21:2121:2111135 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
5.6Metpanjra (MER) 21:2921:2911144 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
5.7Katol (KATL) 21:3421:3411151 KmKatol, Maharashtra
5.8Kalambha (KLBA) 21:4321:4311161 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
5.9Tinkheda (TNH) 21:4921:4911169 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
5.10Narkher Junction (NRKR) 21:5521:5511176 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
5.11Darimeta (DDMT) 22:0322:0311186 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
5.12Pandhurna (PAR) 22:1022:1011194 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
5.13Teegaon (TEO) 22:1722:1711203 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.14Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 22:2022:2011207 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
5.15Chichonda (CCD) 22:3022:3011220 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
5.16Hatna Pur (HTN) 22:3722:3711228 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
5.17Multai (MTY) 22:4322:4311235 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
5.18Jaulkhera (JKR) 22:4922:4911243 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
5.19Amla Junction (AMLA) 23:0123:0111258 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
5.20Barsali (BYS) 23:0923:0911268 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
5.21Malkapur Road (MALK) 23:1523:1511274 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.22Betul (BZU) 23:2023:2011281 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.23Maramjhiri (MJY) 23:2623:2611289 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.24Dharakhoh (DHQ) 23:3723:3711302 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.25Ghoradongri (GDYA) 23:4923:4911317 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.26Barbatpur (BBTR) 23:5823:5811328 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.27Magardoh (MGRD) 00:0300:0321334 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.28Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 00:0700:0721339 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.29Pola Patthar (POX) 00:1400:1421348 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
5.30Kala Akhar (KQE) 00:1900:1921354 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.31Saheli (SAHL) 00:2300:2321359 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.32Taku (TAKU) 00:2800:2821365 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.33Kesla (KSLA) 00:3300:3321371 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
5.34Kiratgarh (KRTH) 00:3700:3721376 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.35Jujharpur (JHP) 00:4300:4321383 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.36Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 00:4500:4521386 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.37Itarsi Junction (ET) 00:4600:4621387 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.38Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 00:4700:4721388 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.39Powerkheda (PRKD) 00:5200:5221395 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5.40Hoshangabad (HBD) 01:0001:0021405 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
5.41Budni (BNI) 01:0601:0621412 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
5.42Midghat (MIG) 01:1201:1221419 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
5.43Choka (CHQ) 01:1601:1621425 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
5.44Barkhera (BKA) 01:2201:2221431 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
5.45Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 01:3101:3121443 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
5.46Itayakalan (ITKL) 01:3701:3721450 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
5.47Mandi Dip (MDDP) 01:4201:4221456 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
5.48Misrod (MSO) 01:5001:5021466 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
5.49Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 01:5501:5521472 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
6Bhopal Junction (BPL) 02:0002:1010m21478 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.1Nishatpura (NSZ) 02:1102:1121479 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.2Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 02:1802:1821490 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.3Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 02:2302:2321497 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.4DewanGanj (DWG) 02:2902:2921506 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
6.5Salamatpur (SMT) 02:3502:3521515 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
6.6Sanchi (SCI) 02:4002:4021523 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
6.7Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 02:4402:4421528 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.8Vidisha (BHS) 02:4602:4621532 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.9Sorai (SORI) 02:4902:4921536 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.10Sumer (SUMR) 02:5502:5521545 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.11GulabhGanj (GLG) 03:0003:0021553 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.12Pabai (PAI) 03:0603:0621562 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.13Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 03:1203:1221571 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 03:1403:1421574 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
6.15Raukheri (RKDI) 03:1703:1721578 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
6.16Bareth (BET) 03:1903:1921581 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
6.17Chulheta (CLHT) 03:2203:2221586 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
6.18Kalhar (KAH) 03:2603:2621591 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
6.19Mandi Bamora (MABA) 03:3203:3221600 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
6.20Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 03:3703:3721608 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
6.21Bina Junction (BINA) 03:4303:4321617 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
6.22Agasod (AGD) 03:4803:4821625 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
6.23Karonda (KOA) 03:5603:5621637 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
6.24Mohasa (MXS) 04:0004:0021643 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
6.25Dhaura (DUA) 04:0604:0621652 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
6.26Jakhalaun (JLN) 04:1404:1421663 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
6.27Jiron (JRO) 04:1904:1921670 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
6.28Lalitpur (LAR) 04:2504:2521680 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.29Dailwara (DWA) 04:3204:3221690 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
6.30Jakhaura (JHA) 04:3904:3921700 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.31Bijrotha (BJA) 04:4504:4521709 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
6.32Doulta (DLA) 04:4904:4921715 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
6.33Talbahat (TBT) 04:5204:5221720 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
6.34Matatila (MZX) 04:5604:5621725 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
6.35Basai (BZY) 05:0105:0121733 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
6.36Burhpura (BPW) 05:0505:0521740 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
6.37Babina (BAB) 05:0905:0921745 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
6.38Khajraha (KHJ) 05:1405:1421753 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
6.39Bijauli (BJI) 05:2005:2021762 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
6.40Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 05:2405:2421767 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
7Jhansi Junction (JHS) 05:2605:315m21770 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Karari (KRQ) 05:3805:3821782 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
7.2Datia (DAA) 05:4605:4621795 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
7.3Sonagir (SOR) 05:5305:5321807 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
7.4Kotra (KTRA) 05:5905:5921816 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
7.5Dabra (DBA) 06:0406:0421826 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
7.6Simariatal (SMTL) 06:1006:1021836 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
7.7Anant Paith (AEH) 06:1706:1721846 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Antri (ARI) 06:2006:2021852 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
7.9Sandalpur (SLV) 06:2306:2321856 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
7.10Sithouli (STLI) 06:2506:2521859 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
8Gwalior Junction (GWL) 06:3006:322m21868 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Birlanagar (BLNR) 06:3406:3421871 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Rayaru (RRU) 06:4106:4121881 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Banmor (BAO) 06:4606:4621887 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
8.4Nurabad (NUB) 06:5006:5021893 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
8.5Sank (SANK) 06:5206:5221897 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
8.6Morena (MRA) 06:5906:5921906 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 07:0507:0521915 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Hetampur (HET) 07:0907:0921921 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
8.9Gher (GHER) 07:1407:1421928 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
8.10Dholpur Junction (DHO) 07:1807:1821933 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
8.11Mania (MIA) 07:2707:2721946 KmManda, Rajasthan
8.12Jajau (JJ) 07:3707:3721960 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
8.13Bhandai (BHA) 07:4807:4821976 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
9Agra Cantt. (AGC) 07:5507:572m21986 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 08:0008:0021990 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 08:0108:0121991 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Runkuta (RNKA) 08:0808:0822000 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Kitham (KXM) 08:1508:1522009 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Farah Town (FHT) 08:2208:2222019 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Farah (FAR) 08:2408:2422021 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Baad (BAD) 08:3008:3022030 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Mathura Junction (MTJ) 08:3808:3822040 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
9.9Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 08:4008:4022042 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
9.10Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 08:4608:4622050 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
9.11Ajhai (AJH) 08:5408:5422061 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
9.12Chata (CHJ) 09:0209:0222071 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
9.13Kosi Kalan (KSV) 09:1009:1022081 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
9.14Hodal (HDL) 09:1909:1922093 KmFaridabad, Haryana
9.15Banchari (BNCR) 09:2409:2422101 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
9.16Sholaka (SHLK) 09:2709:2722104 KmFaridabad, Haryana
9.17Rundhi (RDE) 09:3509:3522114 KmRundhi, Haryana
9.18Palwal (PWL) 09:4209:4222124 KmPalwal, Haryana
9.19Asaoti (AST) 09:5009:5022135 KmAsaoti, Haryana
9.20Ballabgarh (BVH) 09:5809:5822145 KmFaridabad, Haryana
9.21Faridabad New Town (FDN) 10:0110:0122149 KmFaridabad, Haryana
9.22Faridabad (FDB) 10:0410:0422153 KmFaridabad, Haryana
9.23Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 10:0810:0822158 KmFaridabad, Haryana
9.24Tuglakabad (TKD) 10:1310:1322164 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
9.25Okhla (OKA) 10:1710:1722170 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
10Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 10:20STOP22174 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions