New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Chennai Central - Kamakhya (Weekly) SF Puja Special Time Table


Chennai Central - Kamakhya (Weekly) SF Puja Special (02507)Return Train : Kamakhya-Chennai Central (Weekly) SF Puja Special (02508)
Type : SuperfastZone : Northeast Frontier
Departs from : Chennai Central (MAS)Last Station : Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)
Departs at : 11:00Arrives at : 12:30
Total Distance : 2697 kmNumber of halts : 29
Total Travel Time : 49h 30mDeparture Days : Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Chennai Central (MAS) START11:0010 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu
1.1Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 11:0011:0010 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.2Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 11:0211:0212 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.3Korukkupet (KOK) 11:0311:0314 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.4Tondiarpet (TNP) 11:0411:0415 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.5V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 11:0511:0516 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.6Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 11:0711:0719 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
1.7Wimco Nagar (WCN) 11:0911:09111 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.8Kathivakkam (KAVM) 11:1211:12114 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.9Ennore (ENR) 11:1311:13116 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.10Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 11:1711:17120 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.11Attipattu (AIP) 11:1811:18122 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.12Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 11:1911:19123 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.13Minjur (MJR) 11:2111:21125 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.14Anuppambattu (APB) 11:2511:25130 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
1.15Ponneri (PON) 11:2911:29134 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
1.16Kavaraippettai (KVP) 11:3411:34141 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
1.17Gummidipundi (GPD) 11:3911:39147 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
1.18Elavur (ELR) 11:4411:44152 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
1.19Arambakkam (AKM) 11:5211:52162 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
1.20Tada (TADA) 11:5811:58170 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
1.21Akkampet (AKAT) 12:0612:06179 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
2Sullurupeta (SPE) 12:0812:102m182 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Polireddipalem (PEL) 12:1512:15190 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Doravari Chatram (DVR) 12:1712:17193 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3Nayadupeta (NYP) 12:2812:302m1109 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
3.1Pedapariya (PYA) 12:4112:411122 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
3.2Odur (ODUR) 12:4612:461128 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
3.3Gudur Junction (GDR) 12:5312:531137 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
3.4Manubolu (MBL) 13:0113:011146 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
3.5Kommarapudi (KMLP) 13:0613:061152 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.6Venkatachalam (VKT) 13:1213:121159 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
3.7Vedayapalem (VDE) 13:2013:201168 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
3.8Nellore South (NLS) 13:2413:241173 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
3.9Nellore (NLR) 13:2613:261175 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
3.10Padugupadu (PGU) 13:2913:291179 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
3.11Kodavaluru (KJJ) 13:3513:351187 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.12Talamanchi (TMC) 13:3913:391192 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.13Alluru Road (AXR) 13:4913:491203 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.14Bitragunta (BTTR) 13:5513:551210 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
3.15Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 13:5813:581214 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.16Kavali (KVZ) 14:0814:081226 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
3.17Tettu (TTU) 14:2014:201240 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.18Ulavapadu (UPD) 14:3214:321254 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
3.19Singarayakonda (SKM) 14:4014:401264 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
3.20Tanguturu (TNR) 14:4814:481274 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
3.21Surareddipalem (SDM) 14:5514:551282 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
3.22Ongole (OGL) 15:0415:041292 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
3.23Karavadi (KRV) 15:1115:111301 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
3.24Ammanabrolu (ANB) 15:1715:171307 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
3.25Raparla Halt (RPRL) 15:1915:191310 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
3.26Uppugunduru (UGD) 15:2315:231315 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.27Chinnaganjam (CJM) 15:2815:281321 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
3.28Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 15:3215:321326 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
3.29Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 15:3615:361330 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
3.30Vetapalem (VTM) 15:3915:391334 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
3.31Jandrapeta (JAQ) 15:4315:431338 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
3.32Chirala (CLX) 15:4615:461342 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
3.33Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 15:4915:491346 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
3.34Ipurupalem (IPPM) 15:4915:491346 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
3.35Stuartpuram (SPF) 15:5115:511349 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
3.36Bapatla (BPP) 15:5815:581357 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
3.37Appikatla (APL) 16:0616:061365 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.38Machavaram (MCVM) 16:1116:111372 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
3.39Nidubrolu (NDO) 16:1516:151377 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
3.40Modukuru (MDKU) 16:2116:211384 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
3.41Tsunduru (TSR) 16:2416:241388 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
3.42Tenali Junction (TEL) 16:3416:341399 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
3.43Angalakuduru (AKU) 16:3716:371403 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
3.44Sangam Jagarlamudi (SJL) 16:4116:411408 KmHigh School Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.45Vejandla (VJA) 16:4616:461413 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
4New Guntur (NGNT) 16:5516:572m1424 KmGuntur City, Andhra Pradesh
4.1Resauli (REP) 16:5716:571424 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Pedakakani Halt (PDKN) 17:0417:041429 KmPedakakani, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Namburu (NBR) 17:0717:071431 KmNamburu, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Mangalagiri (MAG) 17:2317:231443 KmMangalagiri, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 17:3317:331449 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
5Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 17:4017:5515m1454 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Gunadala (GALA) 18:0118:011460 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Mustabada (MBD) 18:0818:081467 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Gannavaram (GWM) 18:1618:161474 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
5.4Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 18:2018:201479 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
5.5Telaprolu (TOU) 18:2818:281486 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
5.6Viravalli (VRVL) 18:3118:311489 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
5.7Nuzvid (NZD) 18:3818:381495 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
5.8Vatlur (VAT) 18:4818:481505 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
5.9Powerpet (PRH) 18:5518:551512 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
5.10Eluru (EE) 18:5718:571514 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
5.11Denduluru (DEL) 19:0719:071523 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
5.12Sitampet (STPT) 19:1019:101527 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.13Bhimadolu (BMD) 19:1619:161533 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
5.14Pulla (PUA) 19:2319:231539 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
5.15Kaikaram (KKRM) 19:2819:281544 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
5.16Chebrol (CEL) 19:3119:311547 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.17Unguturu (VGT) 19:3419:341550 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
5.18Badampudi (BPY) 19:4019:401555 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
5.19Tadepalligudem (TDD) 19:4619:461561 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.20Prattiapadu (PTPU) 19:5219:521567 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.21Navabpalem (NBM) 19:5519:551570 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.22Marampalli (MRPL) 19:5919:591574 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.23Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 20:0720:071581 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
5.24Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 20:1020:101585 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
5.25Chagallu (CU) 20:1520:151589 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
5.26Pasivedala (PSDA) 20:1820:181593 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.27Kovvur (KVR) 20:2220:221596 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
5.28Godavari (GVN) 20:2720:271601 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
5.29Rajahmundry (RJY) 20:3020:301603 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.30Kadiyam (KYM) 20:4020:401614 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
5.31Kesavaram (KSVM) 20:4620:461619 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
5.32Dwarapudi (DWP) 20:5020:501623 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.33Anaparti (APT) 20:5420:541627 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.34Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 21:0121:011633 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
5.35Bikkavolu (BVL) 21:0421:041637 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.36Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 21:1021:101642 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
5.37Medapadu (MPU) 21:1221:121645 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
5.38Gudaparti (GDPT) 21:1721:171649 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
5.39Samalkot Junction (SLO) 21:2221:221654 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.40Pithapuram (PAP) 21:3421:341666 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.41Gollaprolu (GLP) 21:4021:401671 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
5.42Durgada Gate (DGDG) 21:5021:501681 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
5.43Ravikampadu (RVD) 21:5321:531684 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.44Annavaram (ANV) 22:0022:001691 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.45Timmapuram (TMPM) 22:0422:041694 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
5.46Hamsavaram (HVM) 22:0922:091699 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
5.47Tuni (TUNI) 22:1722:171707 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.48Gullipadu (GLU) 22:2922:291718 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
5.49Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 22:4022:401730 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
5.50Regupalem (REG) 22:5022:501739 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
5.51Elamanchili (YLM) 22:5922:591747 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
5.52Narasingapalli (NASP) 23:0623:061754 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
5.53Bayyavaram (BVM) 23:1423:141762 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
5.54Kasimkota (KSK) 23:1823:181766 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
5.55Anakapalle (AKP) 23:2323:231771 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
5.56Thadi (THY) 23:3023:301777 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
6Duvvada (DVD) 23:4023:422m1787 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Gopalapatnam (GPT) 23:5223:521793 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Marripalem (MIPM) 00:0200:022799 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
7Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 00:1000:3020m2803 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Marripalem (MIPM) 00:3500:352808 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Simhachalam (SCM) 00:3900:392811 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Simhachalam North (SCMN) 00:4100:412813 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
7.4Pendurti (PDT) 00:4900:492821 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
7.5Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 00:5900:592830 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
7.6Kantakapalle (KPL) 01:0801:082837 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
7.7Alamanda (ALM) 01:1801:182847 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
7.8Korukonda (KUK) 01:2601:262854 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
8Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 01:3801:402m2864 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Nellimarla (NML) 01:4901:492876 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Garividi (GVI) 01:5901:592889 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Chipurupalle (CPP) 02:0402:042895 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Batuva (BTVA) 02:0902:092902 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Sigadam (SGDM) 02:1502:152909 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Ponduru (PDU) 02:2302:232919 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.7Dusi (DUSI) 02:2902:292928 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.8Srikakulam Road (CHE) 02:3502:352934 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
8.9Urlam (ULM) 02:4202:422944 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.10Tilaru (TIU) 02:5002:502954 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.11Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 02:5402:542959 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
8.12Kotabommali (KBM) 03:0103:012967 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.13Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 03:0703:072975 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.14Naupada Junction (NWP) 03:1203:122981 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
8.15Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 03:1703:172988 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.16Pundi (PUN) 03:2203:222995 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.17Palasa (PSA) 03:3203:3221007 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
8.18Summadevi (SUDV) 03:3803:3821016 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
8.19Mandasa Road (MMS) 03:4203:4221020 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.20Baruva (BAV) 03:4903:4921029 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.21Sompeta (SPT) 03:5703:5721039 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
8.22Jhadupudi (JPI) 04:0204:0221045 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.23Ichchapuram (IPM) 04:1104:1121057 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
8.24Surla Road (SLRD) 04:1704:1721065 KmGanjam, Odisha
8.25Golanthra (GTA) 04:2204:2221071 KmGanjam, Odisha
9Brahmapur (BAM) 04:3004:322m21081 KmBerhampur, Odisha
9.1Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 04:4004:4021090 KmBerhampur, Odisha
9.2Narasimhapura (NRSP) 04:4904:4921099 KmGanjam, Odisha
9.3Chatrapur (CAP) 04:5204:5221103 KmChatrapur, Odisha
9.4Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 04:5304:5321104 KmChatrapur, Odisha
9.5Ganjam (GAM) 05:0005:0021112 KmGanjam, Odisha
9.6Humma (HMA) 05:0605:0621118 KmGanjam District, Odisha
9.7Rambha (RBA) 05:1705:1721129 KmGanjam District, Odisha
9.8Khallikot (KIT) 05:2705:2721140 KmKhallikot, Odisha
9.9Kalijai (KLJI) 05:3205:3221145 KmGarh, Odisha
9.10Chilka (CLKA) 05:3705:3721150 KmBarkul, Odisha
9.11Balugaon (BALU) 05:4305:4321157 KmBalugaon, Odisha
9.12Solari (SLZ) 05:5105:5121165 KmSolari, Odisha
9.13Gangadharpur (GNGD) 05:5605:5621170 KmKhordha, Odisha
9.14Kuhuri (KUU) 06:0306:0321178 KmKhordha, Odisha
9.15Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 06:0906:0921185 KmChandeswar, Odisha
9.16Muketashwar (MKTP) 06:1306:1321189 KmKhordha, Odisha
9.17Bhusandpur (BSDP) 06:1906:1921195 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
9.18Nirakarpur (NKP) 06:2506:2521202 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
9.19Golabai (GLBA) 06:2906:2921206 KmKhordha, Odisha
9.20Tapang (TAP) 06:3306:3321211 KmKhordha, Odisha
9.21Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 06:3706:3721215 KmKhordha, Odisha
9.22Kaipada Road (KPXR) 06:4106:4121219 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
9.23Argul (ARGL) 06:4506:4521223 KmKhordha, Odisha
10Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 06:5007:0515m21228 KmKhordha, Odisha
10.1Retang (RTN) 07:1507:1521236 KmKhurdha, Odisha
10.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 07:2107:2121241 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
10.3Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 07:2407:2421243 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
11Bhubaneswar (BBS) 07:3007:355m21247 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
11.1Bani Bihar (BNBH) 07:3907:3921251 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
11.2Mancheswar (MCS) 07:4207:4221254 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
11.3Patia P.H. (PTAB) 07:4607:4621257 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
11.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 07:4607:4621258 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
11.5Barang (BRAG) 07:5207:5221263 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
11.6Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 08:0008:0021271 KmGopalpur, Odisha
11.7Katha Jori (KTJI) 08:0308:0321274 KmCuttack, Odisha
12Cuttack (CTC) 08:0508:105m21275 KmCuttack, Odisha
12.1Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 08:1408:1421279 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
12.2Nergundi (NRG) 08:2108:2121286 KmCuttack District, Odisha
12.3Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 08:2508:2521290 KmTangi, Odisha
12.4Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 08:3108:3121296 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
12.5Byree (BYY) 08:3508:3521300 KmBairi, Odisha
12.6Barithengarh (BRTG) 08:4008:4021304 KmCuttack, Odisha
12.7Dhanmandal (DNM) 08:4608:4621311 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
12.8Haridaspur (HDS) 08:5108:5121316 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
12.9New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 09:0109:0121326 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
12.10Jenapur (JEN) 09:0709:0721332 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
12.11Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 09:1009:1021334 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
12.12Jakhapura (JKPR) 09:1609:1621339 KmJajpur, Odisha
12.13Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 09:2309:2321347 KmJajpur, Odisha
12.14Korai Halt (KRIH) 09:2909:2921352 KmJajapur, Odisha
12.15Baitarani Road (BTV) 09:3609:3621359 KmBaitarani, Odisha
12.16Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 09:4109:4121364 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
12.17Manjuri Road (MZZ) 09:4509:4521369 KmBhadrak, Odisha
12.18Kenduapada (KED) 09:5209:5221375 KmBhadrak, Odisha
12.19Kapali Road (KPLD) 09:5509:5521378 KmBhadrak, Odisha
12.20Baudpur (BUDR) 10:0110:0121384 KmBhadrak, Odisha
13Bhadrak (BHC) 10:0810:102m21391 KmBhadrak, Odisha
13.1Ranital (RNTL) 10:1510:1521399 KmBhadrak, Odisha
13.2Markona (MKO) 10:2010:2021405 KmMarkuna, Odisha
13.3Sabira (SZZ) 10:2410:2421411 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
13.4Soro (SORO) 10:2910:2921420 KmSoro, Odisha
13.5Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 10:3510:3521429 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
13.6Panpana (PNPN) 10:3810:3821433 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
13.7Khantapara (KHF) 10:4210:4221438 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
13.8Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 10:4510:4521443 KmBaleswar, Odisha
14Balasore (BLS) 10:5210:542m21453 KmBalasore, Odisha
14.1Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 10:5710:5721458 KmBaleswar, Odisha
14.2Haldipada (HIP) 11:0211:0221465 KmHaldipada, Odisha
14.3Rupsa Junction (ROP) 11:0611:0621471 KmRupsa, Odisha
14.4N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 11:1011:1021477 KmBaleswar, Odisha
14.5Basta (BTS) 11:1311:1321481 KmBasta, Odisha
14.6Amarda Road (ARD) 11:1711:1721487 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
14.7Rajghat Halt (RGT) 11:2211:2221493 KmRajghat, Odisha
14.8Jaleswar (JER) 11:2711:2721501 KmJaleswar, Odisha
14.9Lakshannath Road (LXD) 11:3111:3121507 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
14.10Angua (AGV) 11:3511:3521513 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
14.11Dantan (DNT) 11:3911:3921517 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
14.12Nikursini (NSI) 11:4411:4421526 KmNikursini, West Bengal
14.13Belda (BLDA) 11:5011:5021534 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
14.14Contai Road (CNT) 11:5011:5021534 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
14.15Bakhrabad (VKD) 11:5411:5421540 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
14.16Narayangarh (NYA) 11:5911:5921546 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
14.17Benapur (BPE) 12:0612:0621557 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
15Hijli (HIJ) 12:1212:175m21565 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
15.1Girimaidan (GMDN) 12:2612:2621568 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
15.2Gokulpur (GKL) 12:3812:3821572 KmMidnapore, West Bengal
15.3Cossye Halt (CSY) 12:4912:4921576 KmMedinipur West, West Bengal
16Midnapore (MDN) 12:5813:002m21579 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
16.1Bhadutala (BUTA) 13:0413:0421586 Kmdist - pashim medinipur, West Bengal
16.2Godapiasal (GSL) 13:0713:0721591 KmGodapiasal, West Bengal
16.3Salboni (SLB) 13:1513:1521603 KmSalbani, West Bengal
16.4Chandrakona Road (CDGR) 13:2213:2221614 KmChandrakona Rd, West Bengal
16.5Garhbeta (GBA) 13:2913:2921626 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
16.6Bogri Road (BGO) 13:3213:3221631 KmBridge over Krishnanagore, West Bengal
16.7Piardoba (PBA) 13:3713:3721639 KmDist - Bankura, West Bengal
16.8Bishnupur (VSU) 13:4413:4421652 Kmdist - Bankura, West Bengal
16.9Ramsagar (RSG) 13:4813:4821657 KmBankura, West Bengal
16.10Ondagram (ODM) 13:5313:5321666 KmOnda, West Bengal
16.11Kalisen (KISN) 13:5613:5621671 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
16.12Bheduasol (BXL) 13:5913:5921675 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
17Bankura Junction (BQA) 14:0314:052m21682 KmDist - Bankura, West Bengal
17.1Anchuri (ANCR) 14:1614:1621693 KmNational Highway 60A, West Bengal
17.2Chhatna (CJN) 14:1914:1921696 KmChhatna, West Bengal
17.3Jhantipahari (JPH) 14:2914:2921705 KmBankura District, West Bengal
17.4Sirjam (SRJM) 14:3814:3821714 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
17.5Indrabil (IBL) 14:4614:4621721 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
17.6Metyal Sahar PH (MYX) 14:5214:5221727 KmWest Bengal, West Bengal
17.7Adra East Cabin (ADRE) 14:5814:5821733 KmPurulia.Div HQ SER, West Bengal
18Adra Junction (ADRA) 15:0015:1010m21735 KmDist - Puruliya, West Bengal
18.1Joychandi Pahar (JOC) 15:1715:1721739 KmDist - Purulia, West Bengal
18.2Bero (BERO) 15:2615:2621745 KmPurulia, West Bengal
18.3Ramkanali Junction (RKI) 15:3415:3421750 KmPurulia, West Bengal
18.4Muradi (MDF) 15:4215:4221755 KmBarakar, West Bengal
18.5Madhukunda (MDKD) 15:5315:5321762 KmBarakar, West Bengal
18.6Damodar Junction (DMA) 16:0116:0121767 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
18.7Burnpur (BURN) 16:0716:0721771 KmCHITRA CINEMA HALL MORE, West Bengal
19Asansol Junction (ASN) 16:1516:2510m21776 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
19.1Asansol East (ASNE) 16:2716:2721778 KmAsansol, West Bengal
19.2Kalipahari (KPK) 16:3116:3121781 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
19.3Nimcha (NMC) 16:4116:4121790 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
19.4RaniGanj (RNG) 16:4516:4521794 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
19.5Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 16:5016:5021799 KmKajora, West Bengal
19.6Andal Junction (UDL) 16:5316:5321802 KmAndal, West Bengal
19.7Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 16:5516:5521804 KmAndal, West Bengal
19.8Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 16:5616:5621804 KmAndal, West Bengal
19.9Pinjrapol (POL) 17:0017:0021808 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
19.10Waria (OYR) 17:0217:0221810 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
19.11Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 17:0917:0921816 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
20Durgapur (DGR) 17:1217:5240m21819 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
20.1Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 17:5517:5521821 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
20.2Waria (OYR) 18:0418:0421827 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
20.3Pinjrapol (POL) 18:0618:0621829 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
20.4Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 18:1118:1121833 KmAndal, West Bengal
20.5Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 18:1218:1221834 KmAndal, West Bengal
20.6Andal Junction (UDL) 18:1418:1421836 KmAndal, West Bengal
20.7Kajoragram (KJME) 18:2118:2121841 KmNear Andal, West Bengal
20.8Siduli (SXD) 18:2718:2721845 KmSiduli Railway Station, West Bengal
20.9Ukhra (UKA) 18:3018:3021847 KmUkhra, West Bengal
20.10Pandabeswar (PAW) 18:4118:4121856 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
20.11Bhimgara (BMGA) 18:4518:4521859 KmBirbhum, West Bengal
20.12Panchra (PCR) 18:5218:5221865 KmBirbhum, West Bengal
20.13Dubrajpur (DUJ) 19:0019:0021871 KmDubrajpur, West Bengal
20.14Chinpai (CPLE) 19:0819:0821877 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
20.15Kachujor (KQX) 19:1319:1321881 KmKachujor, West Bengal
20.16Siuri (SURI) 19:2519:2521890 KmBirbhum - 03462 255131, West Bengal
20.17Kunuri (KNRI) 19:3019:3021894 Kmdist - birbhum, West Bengal
20.18Sainthia Junction (SNT) 19:5019:5021909 KmDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
20.19Gadadharpur (GHLE) 19:5219:5221911 KmDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
20.20Mallarpur (MLV) 20:1020:1021924 KmDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
20.21Tarapith Road (TPF) 20:1720:1721930 KmDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
21Rampur Hat (RPH) 20:2620:315m21937 KmDIST - Birbhum, West Bengal
21.1Swadinpur (SDLE) 20:4020:4021943 KmDIST-BIRBHUM, West Bengal
21.2Nalhati Junction (NHT) 20:5020:5021951 KmNalhati, West Bengal
21.3Chatra (CTR) 21:0221:0221959 KmChatra, West Bengal
21.4Murarai (MRR) 21:1221:1221967 KmMurarai, West Bengal
21.5Banshlai Bridge (BSBR) 21:1921:1921972 KmState Highway 5, West Bengal
21.6Rajgram (RJG) 21:2821:2821979 KmRajgram, West Bengal
21.7Nagarnabi (NGF) 21:3521:3521984 KmState Highway 5, Jharkhand
21.8Pakur (PKR) 21:4321:4321989 KmDist:- Pakur, Jharkhand
21.9Kotalpukur (KLP) 21:5921:5922001 KmKotalpukur, Jharkhand
21.10Bonidanga (BDAG) 22:1522:1522013 KmBarharwa, Jharkhand
21.11Bindubasini (BDBS) 22:2122:2122017 KmBarharwa, Jharkhand
21.12Tildanga (TDLE) 22:2522:2522020 KmDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
21.13New Farakka Junction (NFK) 22:3222:3222025 KmDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
21.14Chamagram (CMX) 22:4022:4022031 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
21.15Khaltipur (KTJ) 22:5222:5222040 KmSultanganj, West Bengal
21.16Jamirghata (JMQ) 23:0123:0122046 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
21.17Gour Malda (GZM) 23:0923:0922052 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
22Malda Town (MLDT) 23:2023:3515m22060 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
22.1Old Malda Junction (OMLF) 23:3923:3922066 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
22.2Adina (ADF) 23:4523:4522073 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
22.3Eklakhi Junction (EKI) 23:5023:5022080 KmDistt. - Malda, West Bengal
22.4Mahananda Bridge (MBC) 23:5223:5222083 KmMahananda, West Bengal
22.5Kumarganj (KMRJ) 23:5523:5522086 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
22.6Sripur Halt (SRPU) 23:5923:5922091 KmSripur, West Bengal
22.7Samsi (SM) 00:0200:0232095 Kmdist - Malda, West Bengal
22.8Malahar (MFZ) 00:0700:0732101 KmNational Highway 81, West Bengal
22.9Bhaluka Road F (BKRD) 00:1200:1232107 KmBhaluka, West Bengal
22.10Milangarh (MQG) 00:1500:1532111 KmMilangarh, West Bengal
22.11Harischandrapur (HCR) 00:1800:1832116 KmHarischandrapur, West Bengal
22.12Kumedpur Junction (KDPR) 00:2400:2432123 KmDist. - Malda, West Bengal
22.13Babhabgaon Halt (BAHN) 00:2600:2632125 KmBabhabgaon, West Bengal
22.14Khurial (KWE) 00:3100:3132132 KmKhurial, Bihar
22.15Kamalpur Halt (KMPH) 00:3200:3232133 KmKamalpur, Bihar
22.16Azamnagar Road (AZR) 00:3600:3632138 KmAzamnagar, Bihar
22.17Bhawanipur Bihar (BWPB) 00:3900:3932142 KmBhawanipur, Bihar
22.18Mukuria Junction (MFA) 00:4200:4232146 KmMukuria, Bihar
23Barsoi Junction (BOE) 00:4600:482m32151 Kmdist- katihar, Bihar
23.1Sanjay Gram (SJGM) 00:5500:5532159 KmSanjay Gram, West Bengal
23.2Sudhani (SUD) 00:5800:5832163 KmState Highway 65, Bihar
23.3Ajharail (AHL) 01:0201:0232168 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
23.4Telta (TETA) 01:0501:0532172 KmRupauli, Bihar
23.5Dalkolha (DLK) 01:1201:1232180 KmDalkola, West Bengal
23.6Surja Kamal (SJKL) 01:1701:1732187 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
23.7Kanki (KKA) 01:2401:2432194 KmKanki, West Bengal
23.8Hatwar (HWR) 01:2801:2832200 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
24KishanGanj (KNE) 01:3501:372m32209 KmKishanganj, Bihar
24.1Panjipara (PJP) 01:4701:4732217 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
24.2Gaisal (GIL) 01:5701:5732225 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
24.3Gunjaria (GEOR) 02:0502:0532231 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
24.4Aluabari Road (AUB) 02:1502:1532239 KmDist - uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
24.5Dhulabari (DBQ) 02:2102:2132244 KmKishanganj, Bihar
24.6Mangurjan (MXJ) 02:2902:2932250 KmMangurjan, West Bengal
24.7Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 02:3602:3632257 KmTin Mile, West Bengal
24.8Dumdangi (DMZ) 02:4702:4732265 KmHaftia Rd, West Bengal
24.9Chattar Hat (CAT) 02:5802:5832274 KmChattar, West Bengal
24.10Nijbari (NJB) 03:0703:0732282 KmFulbari Ghoshpukur Bypass, West Bengal
24.11Rangapani (RNI) 03:1603:1632288 KmSILIGURI Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
25New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 03:2503:4015m32296 KmCity-Siliguri . Dist-Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
25.1Ambari Falakata (ABFC) 03:5003:5032305 Kmdist - jalpaiguri 735201, West Bengal
25.2Belakoba (BLK) 04:0104:0132314 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
25.3Raninagar Jalpaiguri (RQJ) 04:1004:1032322 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
25.4Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 04:1904:1932329 Kmdist - Jalpaiguri 735102, West Bengal
25.5New Domohani (NQH) 04:2804:2832337 KmDist - JALPAIGURI, West Bengal
25.6New Maynaguri (NMX) 04:3204:3232341 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
25.7Betgara (BYXA) 04:4004:4032348 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
25.8Altagram (ATM) 04:4604:4632353 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
25.9Dhupguri (DQG) 04:5504:5532361 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
25.10Kolai Gram (KLGR) 05:0305:0332368 KmFalakata Rd, West Bengal
25.11Salbari (SXX) 05:1305:1332377 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
25.12Falakata (FLK) 05:2305:2332385 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
25.13Gumanihat (GMZ) 05:3305:3332394 KmGumanihat, West Bengal
25.14Gumanihat (GUZ) 05:3905:3932399 KmGhoksadanga Bus Stop, West Bengal
25.15Ghoksadanga (GDX) 05:4805:4832407 KmSiliguri Rd, West Bengal
25.16Sajherpar (SJRR) 05:5205:5232410 KmPundibari, West Bengal
25.17Pundibari (PQZ) 05:5305:5332411 KmDist - Coochbehar, West Bengal
26New Cooch Behar (NCB) 06:0506:072m32421 KmCooch Behar, West Bengal
26.1New Baneswar (NBS) 06:1406:1432429 KmState Highway 12A, West Bengal
27New Alipurduar (NOQ) 06:2506:272m32440 KmAlipurduar-736121 03564-255207, West Bengal
27.1Samuktala Road (SMTA) 06:4006:4032451 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
27.2Kamakhyaguri (KAMG) 06:5206:5232460 KmAlipurduar, West Bengal
27.3Jorai (JOQ) 07:0207:0232468 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
27.4Srirampur Assam (SRPB) 07:1507:1532478 KmSrirampur, Assam
27.5Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 07:2407:2432486 KmKokrajhar, Assam
27.6Chautara (CROA) 07:3907:3932498 KmChautara, Assam
27.7Fakiragram Junction (FKM) 07:5307:5332509 Km03661-283454, Assam
27.8Kokrajhar (KOJ) 08:0508:0532519 Km03661-270618, Assam
27.9Salakati (SLKX) 08:1708:1732528 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
27.10Basugaon (BSGN) 08:2508:2532535 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
27.11Dangtal (DTX) 08:3208:3232541 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
27.12New Bongaigaon Yard (NBQY) 08:3808:3832545 KmSalbari-Bongaigaon Rd, Assam
28New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 08:4008:455m32547 KmBongaigaon, Assam
28.1Bongaigaon (BNGN) 08:4808:4832549 KmBongaigaon, Assam
28.2Chaprakata (CPQ) 08:5508:5532554 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
28.3Bijni (BJF) 09:0609:0632564 KmDist: Chirang, Assam
28.4Patiladaha (PTLD) 09:1909:1932574 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
28.5Sorbhog Junction (SBE) 09:3009:3032583 KmDist: Barpeta, Assam
29Barpeta Road (BPRD) 09:4009:422m32591 KmHowli, Assam
29.1Guagachha (GSA) 09:4909:4932596 KmHowli, Assam
29.2Sorupeta (SPQ) 09:5809:5832602 KmBarpeta, Assam
29.3Pathsala (PBL) 10:1110:1132612 KmPathsala Town, Assam
29.4Niz Sariha Halt (NSRH) 10:1810:1832617 KmBarpeta, Assam
29.5Tihu (TIHU) 10:2510:2532622 KmBarpeta, Assam
29.6Kaithalkuchi (KTCH) 10:3510:3532629 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
29.7Nalbari (NLV) 10:4910:4932639 KmNalbari, Assam
29.8Ghograpur (GOE) 11:0111:0132648 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
30Rangiya Junction (RNY) 11:1211:142m32656 KmRangia, Assam
30.1Kendukana (KDKN) 11:2611:2632662 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
30.2Baihata (BIZ) 11:4311:4332671 KmKamrup, Assam
30.3Changsari (CGS) 12:0212:0232681 KmChangsari, Assam
30.4Agthori (AGT) 12:1712:1732689 KmGuwahati, Assam
31Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) 12:30STOP32696 KmDist - KAMRUP, Assam


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions