New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Chennai Central - Santragachi (Weekly) AC SF Puja Special Time Table


Chennai Central - Santragachi (Weekly) AC SF Puja Special (08042)Return Train : Santragachi - Chennai Central (Weekly) SF AC Puja Special (08041)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Chennai Central (MAS)Last Station : Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC)
Departs at : 07:50Arrives at : 10:25
Total Distance : 1654 kmNumber of halts : 15
Total Travel Time : 26h 35mDeparture Days : Mon

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Chennai Central (MAS) START07:5010 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu
1.1Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 07:5107:5110 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.2Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 07:5207:5212 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.3Korukkupet (KOK) 07:5407:5414 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.4Tondiarpet (TNP) 07:5507:5515 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.5V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 07:5707:5716 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.6Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 07:5907:5919 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
1.7Wimco Nagar (WCN) 08:0208:02111 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.8Kathivakkam (KAVM) 08:0408:04114 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.9Ennore (ENR) 08:0608:06116 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.10Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 08:1008:10120 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.11Attipattu (AIP) 08:1208:12122 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.12Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 08:1408:14123 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.13Minjur (MJR) 08:1608:16125 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.14Anuppambattu (APB) 08:2008:20130 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
1.15Ponneri (PON) 08:2508:25134 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
1.16Kavaraippettai (KVP) 08:3208:32141 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
1.17Gummidipundi (GPD) 08:3708:37147 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
1.18Elavur (ELR) 08:4308:43152 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
1.19Arambakkam (AKM) 08:5308:53162 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
1.20Tada (TADA) 09:0009:00170 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
1.21Akkampet (AKAT) 09:1009:10179 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
1.22Sullurupeta (SPE) 09:1309:13182 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
1.23Polireddipalem (PEL) 09:2109:21190 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
1.24Doravari Chatram (DVR) 09:2409:24193 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.25Nayadupeta (NYP) 09:4009:401109 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
1.26Pedapariya (PYA) 09:5309:531122 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
1.27Odur (ODUR) 09:5909:591128 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
2Gudur Junction (GDR) 10:0810:102m1137 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Manubolu (MBL) 10:1610:161146 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Kommarapudi (KMLP) 10:2010:201152 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
2.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 10:2410:241159 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
2.4Vedayapalem (VDE) 10:2910:291168 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
2.5Nellore South (NLS) 10:3310:331173 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
3Nellore (NLR) 10:3410:362m1175 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
3.1Padugupadu (PGU) 10:3710:371179 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
3.2Kodavaluru (KJJ) 10:3810:381187 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.3Talamanchi (TMC) 10:3910:391192 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.4Alluru Road (AXR) 10:4210:421203 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.5Bitragunta (BTTR) 10:4310:431210 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
3.6Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 10:4410:441214 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.7Kavali (KVZ) 10:4710:471226 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
3.8Tettu (TTU) 10:5010:501240 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.9Ulavapadu (UPD) 10:5310:531254 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
3.10Singarayakonda (SKM) 10:5510:551264 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
3.11Tanguturu (TNR) 10:5710:571274 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
3.12Surareddipalem (SDM) 10:5910:591282 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
4Ongole (OGL) 11:0111:032m1292 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
4.1Karavadi (KRV) 11:1511:151301 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Ammanabrolu (ANB) 11:2411:241307 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Raparla Halt (RPRL) 11:2811:281310 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Uppugunduru (UGD) 11:3411:341315 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 11:4311:431321 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
4.6Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 11:5011:501326 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
4.7Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 11:5611:561330 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
4.8Vetapalem (VTM) 12:0112:011334 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
4.9Jandrapeta (JAQ) 12:0712:071338 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
4.10Chirala (CLX) 12:1212:121342 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
4.11Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 12:1712:171346 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
4.12Ipurupalem (IPPM) 12:1712:171346 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
4.13Stuartpuram (SPF) 12:2112:211349 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
4.14Bapatla (BPP) 12:3212:321357 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
4.15Appikatla (APL) 12:4512:451365 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
4.16Machavaram (MCVM) 12:5412:541372 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
4.17Nidubrolu (NDO) 13:0113:011377 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
4.18Modukuru (MDKU) 13:1113:111384 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
4.19Tsunduru (TSR) 13:1613:161388 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
4.20Tenali Junction (TEL) 13:3213:321399 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
4.21Kolakalur (KLX) 13:4013:401405 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
4.22Duggirala (DIG) 13:4513:451409 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
4.23Chiluvur (CLVR) 13:5313:531415 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
4.24Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 13:5913:591419 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
4.25Kolanukonda (KAQ) 14:0414:041422 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
4.26Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 14:0814:081426 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
5Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 14:1514:3520m1430 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Gunadala (GALA) 14:4014:401436 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Mustabada (MBD) 14:4614:461443 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Gannavaram (GWM) 14:5214:521450 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
5.4Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 14:5614:561455 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
5.5Telaprolu (TOU) 15:0215:021462 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
5.6Viravalli (VRVL) 15:0415:041465 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
5.7Nuzvid (NZD) 15:1015:101472 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
5.8Vatlur (VAT) 15:1815:181481 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
5.9Powerpet (PRH) 15:2415:241488 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
5.10Eluru (EE) 15:2515:251490 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
5.11Denduluru (DEL) 15:3315:331500 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
5.12Sitampet (STPT) 15:3615:361503 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.13Bhimadolu (BMD) 15:4115:411509 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
5.14Pulla (PUA) 15:4715:471516 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
5.15Kaikaram (KKRM) 15:5015:501520 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
5.16Chebrol (CEL) 15:5315:531523 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.17Unguturu (VGT) 15:5615:561526 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
5.18Badampudi (BPY) 16:0016:001532 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
5.19Tadepalligudem (TDD) 16:0516:051538 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.20Prattiapadu (PTPU) 16:1016:101543 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.21Navabpalem (NBM) 16:1316:131547 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.22Marampalli (MRPL) 16:1616:161550 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.23Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 16:2216:221558 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
5.24Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 16:2516:251561 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
5.25Chagallu (CU) 16:2916:291565 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
5.26Pasivedala (PSDA) 16:3216:321569 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.27Kovvur (KVR) 16:3416:341572 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
5.28Godavari (GVN) 16:3816:381577 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
6Rajahmundry (RJY) 16:4116:432m1580 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Kadiyam (KYM) 16:5016:501590 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Kesavaram (KSVM) 16:5416:541595 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Dwarapudi (DWP) 16:5716:571600 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6.4Anaparti (APT) 17:0017:001603 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 17:0417:041609 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
6.6Bikkavolu (BVL) 17:0617:061613 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6.7Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 17:1017:101618 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
6.8Medapadu (MPU) 17:1217:121621 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
6.9Gudaparti (GDPT) 17:1517:151625 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
7Samalkot Junction (SLO) 17:1817:202m1630 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Pithapuram (PAP) 17:3617:361642 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Gollaprolu (GLP) 17:4317:431648 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Durgada Gate (DGDG) 17:5517:551657 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
7.4Ravikampadu (RVD) 17:5917:591660 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
7.5Annavaram (ANV) 18:0818:081667 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
7.6Timmapuram (TMPM) 18:1318:131671 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.7Hamsavaram (HVM) 18:1918:191675 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
7.8Tuni (TUNI) 18:3018:301683 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
7.9Gullipadu (GLU) 18:4418:441695 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
7.10Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 18:5918:591706 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
7.11Regupalem (REG) 19:1119:111715 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
7.12Elamanchili (YLM) 19:2219:221723 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
7.13Narasingapalli (NASP) 19:3119:311731 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
7.14Bayyavaram (BVM) 19:4119:411738 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
7.15Kasimkota (KSK) 19:4619:461742 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
7.16Anakapalle (AKP) 19:5319:531747 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
7.17Thadi (THY) 20:0120:011753 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
7.18Duvvada (DVD) 20:1420:141763 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
7.19Gopalapatnam (GPT) 20:2120:211769 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
7.20Marripalem (MIPM) 20:2920:291775 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
8Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 20:3520:5520m1780 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Marripalem (MIPM) 21:0021:001784 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Simhachalam (SCM) 21:0321:031788 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Simhachalam North (SCMN) 21:0421:041789 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Pendurti (PDT) 21:1221:121797 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 21:2121:211806 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Kantakapalle (KPL) 21:2821:281814 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
8.7Alamanda (ALM) 21:3821:381823 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
8.8Korukonda (KUK) 21:4521:451830 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
9Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 21:5522:005m1841 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Nellimarla (NML) 22:0922:091852 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Garividi (GVI) 22:1922:191865 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Chipurupalle (CPP) 22:2422:241872 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Batuva (BTVA) 22:2922:291878 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Sigadam (SGDM) 22:3522:351885 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Ponduru (PDU) 22:4322:431895 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Dusi (DUSI) 22:4922:491904 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Srikakulam Road (CHE) 22:5522:551910 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
9.9Urlam (ULM) 23:0223:021920 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.10Tilaru (TIU) 23:1023:101930 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.11Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 23:1423:141935 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
9.12Kotabommali (KBM) 23:2123:211944 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.13Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 23:2723:271952 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.14Naupada Junction (NWP) 23:3223:321957 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
9.15Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 23:3723:371965 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.16Pundi (PUN) 23:4223:421971 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.17Palasa (PSA) 23:5223:521983 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
9.18Summadevi (SUDV) 23:5823:581992 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
9.19Mandasa Road (MMS) 00:0200:022996 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.20Baruva (BAV) 00:0900:0921006 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.21Sompeta (SPT) 00:1700:1721015 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
9.22Jhadupudi (JPI) 00:2200:2221021 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.23Ichchapuram (IPM) 00:3100:3121033 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
9.24Surla Road (SLRD) 00:3700:3721042 KmGanjam, Odisha
9.25Golanthra (GTA) 00:4200:4221047 KmGanjam, Odisha
10Brahmapur (BAM) 00:5000:522m21058 KmBerhampur, Odisha
10.1Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 00:5900:5921066 KmBerhampur, Odisha
10.2Narasimhapura (NRSP) 01:0601:0621075 KmGanjam, Odisha
10.3Chatrapur (CAP) 01:0901:0921079 KmChatrapur, Odisha
10.4Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 01:1001:1021080 KmChatrapur, Odisha
10.5Ganjam (GAM) 01:1601:1621088 KmGanjam, Odisha
10.6Humma (HMA) 01:2101:2121094 KmGanjam District, Odisha
10.7Rambha (RBA) 01:3001:3021105 KmGanjam District, Odisha
10.8Khallikot (KIT) 01:3901:3921116 KmKhallikot, Odisha
10.9Kalijai (KLJI) 01:4301:4321121 KmGarh, Odisha
10.10Chilka (CLKA) 01:4701:4721126 KmBarkul, Odisha
10.11Balugaon (BALU) 01:5301:5321134 KmBalugaon, Odisha
10.12Solari (SLZ) 01:5901:5921141 KmSolari, Odisha
10.13Gangadharpur (GNGD) 02:0302:0321147 KmKhordha, Odisha
10.14Kuhuri (KUU) 02:1002:1021155 KmKhordha, Odisha
10.15Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 02:1502:1521161 KmChandeswar, Odisha
10.16Muketashwar (MKTP) 02:1902:1921166 KmKhordha, Odisha
10.17Bhusandpur (BSDP) 02:2302:2321171 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
10.18Nirakarpur (NKP) 02:2902:2921178 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
10.19Golabai (GLBA) 02:3202:3221182 KmKhordha, Odisha
10.20Tapang (TAP) 02:3602:3621187 KmKhordha, Odisha
10.21Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 02:3902:3921191 KmKhordha, Odisha
10.22Kaipada Road (KPXR) 02:4302:4321195 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
10.23Argul (ARGL) 02:4602:4621199 KmKhordha, Odisha
11Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 02:5003:0010m21205 KmKhordha, Odisha
11.1Retang (RTN) 03:0803:0821212 KmKhurdha, Odisha
11.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 03:1303:1321217 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
11.3Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 03:1503:1521219 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
12Bhubaneswar (BBS) 03:2003:255m21224 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
12.1Bani Bihar (BNBH) 03:2903:2921227 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
12.2Mancheswar (MCS) 03:3403:3421230 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
12.3Patia P.H. (PTAB) 03:3703:3721233 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
12.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 03:3803:3821234 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
12.5Barang (BRAG) 03:4503:4521239 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
12.6Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 03:5403:5421247 KmGopalpur, Odisha
12.7Katha Jori (KTJI) 03:5803:5821250 KmCuttack, Odisha
13Cuttack (CTC) 04:0004:055m21251 KmCuttack, Odisha
13.1Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 04:0904:0921256 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
13.2Nergundi (NRG) 04:1604:1621262 KmCuttack District, Odisha
13.3Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 04:2104:2121266 KmTangi, Odisha
13.4Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 04:2704:2721272 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
13.5Byree (BYY) 04:3104:3121276 KmBairi, Odisha
13.6Barithengarh (BRTG) 04:3604:3621281 KmCuttack, Odisha
13.7Dhanmandal (DNM) 04:4304:4321287 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
13.8Haridaspur (HDS) 04:4804:4821292 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
13.9New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 04:5904:5921302 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
13.10Jenapur (JEN) 05:0505:0521308 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
13.11Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 05:0705:0721310 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
13.12Jakhapura (JKPR) 05:1305:1321316 KmJajpur, Odisha
13.13Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 05:2205:2221323 KmJajpur, Odisha
13.14Korai Halt (KRIH) 05:2705:2721328 KmJajapur, Odisha
13.15Baitarani Road (BTV) 05:3405:3421335 KmBaitarani, Odisha
13.16Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 05:4005:4021341 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
13.17Manjuri Road (MZZ) 05:4405:4421345 KmBhadrak, Odisha
13.18Kenduapada (KED) 05:5205:5221352 KmBhadrak, Odisha
13.19Kapali Road (KPLD) 05:5405:5421354 KmBhadrak, Odisha
13.20Baudpur (BUDR) 06:0106:0121361 KmBhadrak, Odisha
14Bhadrak (BHC) 06:0806:102m21367 KmBhadrak, Odisha
14.1Ranital (RNTL) 06:1506:1521375 KmBhadrak, Odisha
14.2Markona (MKO) 06:2006:2021381 KmMarkuna, Odisha
14.3Sabira (SZZ) 06:2406:2421387 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
14.4Soro (SORO) 06:2906:2921396 KmSoro, Odisha
14.5Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 06:3506:3521405 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
14.6Panpana (PNPN) 06:3806:3821409 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
14.7Khantapara (KHF) 06:4206:4221414 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
14.8Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 06:4506:4521419 KmBaleswar, Odisha
15Balasore (BLS) 06:5206:542m21430 KmBalasore, Odisha
15.1Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 06:5806:5821435 KmBaleswar, Odisha
15.2Haldipada (HIP) 07:0407:0421441 KmHaldipada, Odisha
15.3Rupsa Junction (ROP) 07:0907:0921447 KmRupsa, Odisha
15.4N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 07:1307:1321453 KmBaleswar, Odisha
15.5Basta (BTS) 07:1707:1721458 KmBasta, Odisha
15.6Amarda Road (ARD) 07:2207:2221463 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
15.7Rajghat Halt (RGT) 07:2707:2721469 KmRajghat, Odisha
15.8Jaleswar (JER) 07:3307:3321477 KmJaleswar, Odisha
15.9Lakshannath Road (LXD) 07:3807:3821483 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
15.10Angua (AGV) 07:4307:4321489 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
15.11Dantan (DNT) 07:4707:4721494 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
15.12Nikursini (NSI) 07:5407:5421502 KmNikursini, West Bengal
15.13Belda (BLDA) 08:0108:0121510 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
15.14Contai Road (CNT) 08:0108:0121510 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
15.15Bakhrabad (VKD) 08:0608:0621516 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
15.16Narayangarh (NYA) 08:1108:1121523 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
15.17Benapur (BPE) 08:2008:2021534 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
15.18Hijli (HIJ) 08:2708:2721542 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
16Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 08:3008:355m21546 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
16.1Jakpur (JPR) 08:4208:4221553 KmJakpur, West Bengal
16.2Madpur (MPD) 08:4808:4821558 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
16.3Shyam Chak (SMCK) 08:5408:5421564 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
16.4Balichak (BCK) 09:0009:0021570 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
16.5Duan (DUAN) 09:0309:0321573 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
16.6Radhamohanpur (RDU) 09:0609:0621576 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
16.7Haur (HAUR) 09:1109:1121580 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
16.8Khirai (KHAI) 09:1509:1521585 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
16.9Panskura Junction (PKU) 09:2009:2021590 KmPanskura, West Bengal
16.10Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 09:2409:2421593 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
16.11Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 09:2409:2421593 KmMurail, West Bengal
16.12Bhogpur (BOP) 09:2809:2821597 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
16.13Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 09:3009:3021599 KmNH41, West Bengal
16.14Mecheda (MCA) 09:3309:3321602 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
16.15Kolaghat (KIG) 09:3609:3621606 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
16.16Deulti (DTE) 09:4109:4121610 KmDeulty, West Bengal
16.17Ghoraghata (GGTA) 09:4409:4421613 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
16.18Bagnan (BZN) 09:4709:4721616 KmBagnan, West Bengal
16.19Kulgachia (KGY) 09:5409:5421623 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
16.20Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 09:5609:5621625 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
16.21Uluberia (ULB) 10:0010:0021628 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
16.22Phuleswar (FLR) 10:0210:0221631 KmHowrah, West Bengal
16.23Chengel (CGA) 10:0510:0521634 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
16.24Bauria Junction (BVA) 10:0810:0821637 KmHowrah, West Bengal
16.25Nalpur (NALR) 10:1210:1221640 KmHowrah, West Bengal
16.26Abada (ABB) 10:1410:1421643 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
16.27Sankrail (SEL) 10:1610:1621645 KmSankrail, West Bengal
16.28Andul (ADL) 10:2010:2021649 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
16.29Maurigram (MRGM) 10:2210:2221650 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
17Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 10:25STOP21653 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions