New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Chennai Central-Santragachi Weekly SF Puja Special Time Table


Chennai Central-Santragachi Weekly SF Puja Special (06007)Return Train : Santragachi-Chennai Central(Weekly)SF Puja Special (06008)
Type : SuperfastZone : Southern
Departs from : Chennai Central (MAS)Last Station : Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC)
Departs at : 07:50Arrives at : 10:25
Total Distance : 1654 kmNumber of halts : 16
Total Travel Time : 26h 35mDeparture Days : Sun

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Chennai Central (MAS) START07:5010 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu
1.1Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 07:5107:5110 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.2Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 07:5207:5212 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.3Korukkupet (KOK) 07:5407:5414 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.4Tondiarpet (TNP) 07:5407:5415 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.5V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 07:5607:5616 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.6Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 07:5807:5819 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
1.7Wimco Nagar (WCN) 08:0008:00111 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.8Kathivakkam (KAVM) 08:0308:03114 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.9Ennore (ENR) 08:0408:04116 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.10Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 08:0808:08120 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.11Attipattu (AIP) 08:1008:10122 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.12Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 08:1108:11123 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.13Minjur (MJR) 08:1308:13125 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.14Anuppambattu (APB) 08:1708:17130 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
1.15Ponneri (PON) 08:2108:21134 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
1.16Kavaraippettai (KVP) 08:2708:27141 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
1.17Gummidipundi (GPD) 08:3208:32147 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
1.18Elavur (ELR) 08:3708:37152 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
1.19Arambakkam (AKM) 08:4508:45162 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
1.20Tada (TADA) 08:5208:52170 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
1.21Akkampet (AKAT) 09:0109:01179 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
2Sullurupeta (SPE) 09:0309:052m182 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Polireddipalem (PEL) 09:1409:14190 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Doravari Chatram (DVR) 09:1809:18193 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
2.3Nayadupeta (NYP) 09:3609:361109 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
2.4Pedapariya (PYA) 09:5109:511122 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
2.5Odur (ODUR) 09:5809:581128 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
3Gudur Junction (GDR) 10:0810:091m1137 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
3.1Manubolu (MBL) 10:1510:151146 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
3.2Kommarapudi (KMLP) 10:1910:191152 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 10:2310:231159 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
3.4Vedayapalem (VDE) 10:2810:281168 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
3.5Nellore South (NLS) 10:3210:321173 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
4Nellore (NLR) 10:3310:352m1175 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
4.1Padugupadu (PGU) 10:3810:381179 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Kodavaluru (KJJ) 10:4310:431187 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Talamanchi (TMC) 10:4710:471192 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Alluru Road (AXR) 10:5510:551203 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Bitragunta (BTTR) 11:0011:001210 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
4.6Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 11:0311:031214 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
4.7Kavali (KVZ) 11:1211:121226 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
4.8Tettu (TTU) 11:2211:221240 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
4.9Ulavapadu (UPD) 11:3211:321254 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
4.10Singarayakonda (SKM) 11:3911:391264 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
4.11Tanguturu (TNR) 11:4611:461274 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
4.12Surareddipalem (SDM) 11:5211:521282 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
5Ongole (OGL) 11:5912:012m1292 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Karavadi (KRV) 12:0912:091301 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Ammanabrolu (ANB) 12:1512:151307 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Raparla Halt (RPRL) 12:1912:191310 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
5.4Uppugunduru (UGD) 12:2312:231315 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 12:2912:291321 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
5.6Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 12:3412:341326 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
5.7Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 12:3812:381330 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
5.8Vetapalem (VTM) 12:4112:411334 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
5.9Jandrapeta (JAQ) 12:4612:461338 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
5.10Chirala (CLX) 12:4912:491342 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
5.11Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 12:5312:531346 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
5.12Ipurupalem (IPPM) 12:5312:531346 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
5.13Stuartpuram (SPF) 12:5612:561349 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
5.14Bapatla (BPP) 13:0313:031357 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
5.15Appikatla (APL) 13:1213:121365 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.16Machavaram (MCVM) 13:1913:191372 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
5.17Nidubrolu (NDO) 13:2313:231377 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
5.18Modukuru (MDKU) 13:3013:301384 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
5.19Tsunduru (TSR) 13:3413:341388 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
5.20Tenali Junction (TEL) 13:4513:451399 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
5.21Kolakalur (KLX) 13:5113:511405 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.22Duggirala (DIG) 13:5413:541409 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
5.23Chiluvur (CLVR) 14:0014:001415 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
5.24Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 14:0314:031419 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
5.25Kolanukonda (KAQ) 14:0714:071422 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
5.26Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 14:1014:101426 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
6Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 14:1514:3520m1430 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Gunadala (GALA) 14:4014:401436 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Mustabada (MBD) 14:4614:461443 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Gannavaram (GWM) 14:5214:521450 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
6.4Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 14:5614:561455 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
6.5Telaprolu (TOU) 15:0215:021462 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
6.6Viravalli (VRVL) 15:0415:041465 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
6.7Nuzvid (NZD) 15:1015:101472 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
6.8Vatlur (VAT) 15:1815:181481 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
6.9Powerpet (PRH) 15:2415:241488 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
6.10Eluru (EE) 15:2615:261490 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
6.11Denduluru (DEL) 15:3415:341500 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
6.12Sitampet (STPT) 15:3715:371503 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.13Bhimadolu (BMD) 15:4215:421509 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
6.14Pulla (PUA) 15:4715:471516 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
6.15Kaikaram (KKRM) 15:5115:511520 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
6.16Chebrol (CEL) 15:5415:541523 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6.17Unguturu (VGT) 15:5615:561526 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
6.18Badampudi (BPY) 16:0116:011532 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
6.19Tadepalligudem (TDD) 16:0616:061538 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6.20Prattiapadu (PTPU) 16:1116:111543 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.21Navabpalem (NBM) 16:1416:141547 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6.22Marampalli (MRPL) 16:1716:171550 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.23Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 16:2316:231558 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
6.24Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 16:2616:261561 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
6.25Chagallu (CU) 16:3016:301565 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
6.26Pasivedala (PSDA) 16:3316:331569 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6.27Kovvur (KVR) 16:3516:351572 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
6.28Godavari (GVN) 16:3916:391577 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
7Rajahmundry (RJY) 16:4216:442m1580 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Kadiyam (KYM) 16:5116:511590 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Kesavaram (KSVM) 16:5616:561595 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Dwarapudi (DWP) 16:5916:591600 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
7.4Anaparti (APT) 17:0117:011603 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
7.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 17:0617:061609 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
7.6Bikkavolu (BVL) 17:0817:081613 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
7.7Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 17:1317:131618 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
7.8Medapadu (MPU) 17:1417:141621 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
7.9Gudaparti (GDPT) 17:1817:181625 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
8Samalkot Junction (SLO) 17:2117:232m1630 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Pithapuram (PAP) 17:3817:381642 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Gollaprolu (GLP) 17:4617:461648 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Durgada Gate (DGDG) 17:5817:581657 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Ravikampadu (RVD) 18:0118:011660 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Annavaram (ANV) 18:1018:101667 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Timmapuram (TMPM) 18:1518:151671 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
8.7Hamsavaram (HVM) 18:2118:211675 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.8Tuni (TUNI) 18:3218:321683 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.9Gullipadu (GLU) 18:4618:461695 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.10Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 19:0019:001706 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.11Regupalem (REG) 19:1219:121715 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.12Elamanchili (YLM) 19:2319:231723 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.13Narasingapalli (NASP) 19:3219:321731 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
8.14Bayyavaram (BVM) 19:4219:421738 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
8.15Kasimkota (KSK) 19:4719:471742 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.16Anakapalle (AKP) 19:5419:541747 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.17Thadi (THY) 20:0120:011753 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
8.18Duvvada (DVD) 20:1420:141763 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.19Gopalapatnam (GPT) 20:2120:211769 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
8.20Marripalem (MIPM) 20:2920:291775 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 20:3520:5520m1780 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Marripalem (MIPM) 21:0021:001784 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Simhachalam (SCM) 21:0321:031788 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Simhachalam North (SCMN) 21:0421:041789 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Pendurti (PDT) 21:1221:121797 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 21:2121:211806 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Kantakapalle (KPL) 21:2821:281814 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Alamanda (ALM) 21:3821:381823 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Korukonda (KUK) 21:4521:451830 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
10Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 21:5522:005m1841 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Nellimarla (NML) 22:0922:091852 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Garividi (GVI) 22:1922:191865 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Chipurupalle (CPP) 22:2422:241872 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Batuva (BTVA) 22:2922:291878 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Sigadam (SGDM) 22:3522:351885 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Ponduru (PDU) 22:4322:431895 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Dusi (DUSI) 22:4922:491904 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
10.8Srikakulam Road (CHE) 22:5522:551910 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
10.9Urlam (ULM) 23:0223:021920 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
10.10Tilaru (TIU) 23:1023:101930 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.11Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 23:1423:141935 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.12Kotabommali (KBM) 23:2123:211944 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
10.13Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 23:2723:271952 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
10.14Naupada Junction (NWP) 23:3223:321957 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
10.15Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 23:3723:371965 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
10.16Pundi (PUN) 23:4223:421971 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
10.17Palasa (PSA) 23:5223:521983 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
10.18Summadevi (SUDV) 23:5823:581992 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
10.19Mandasa Road (MMS) 00:0200:022996 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
10.20Baruva (BAV) 00:0900:0921006 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
10.21Sompeta (SPT) 00:1700:1721015 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
10.22Jhadupudi (JPI) 00:2200:2221021 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
10.23Ichchapuram (IPM) 00:3100:3121033 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
10.24Surla Road (SLRD) 00:3700:3721042 KmGanjam, Odisha
10.25Golanthra (GTA) 00:4200:4221047 KmGanjam, Odisha
11Brahmapur (BAM) 00:5000:522m21058 KmBerhampur, Odisha
11.1Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 00:5900:5921066 KmBerhampur, Odisha
11.2Narasimhapura (NRSP) 01:0601:0621075 KmGanjam, Odisha
11.3Chatrapur (CAP) 01:0901:0921079 KmChatrapur, Odisha
11.4Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 01:1001:1021080 KmChatrapur, Odisha
11.5Ganjam (GAM) 01:1601:1621088 KmGanjam, Odisha
11.6Humma (HMA) 01:2101:2121094 KmGanjam District, Odisha
11.7Rambha (RBA) 01:3001:3021105 KmGanjam District, Odisha
11.8Khallikot (KIT) 01:3901:3921116 KmKhallikot, Odisha
11.9Kalijai (KLJI) 01:4301:4321121 KmGarh, Odisha
11.10Chilka (CLKA) 01:4701:4721126 KmBarkul, Odisha
11.11Balugaon (BALU) 01:5301:5321134 KmBalugaon, Odisha
11.12Solari (SLZ) 01:5901:5921141 KmSolari, Odisha
11.13Gangadharpur (GNGD) 02:0302:0321147 KmKhordha, Odisha
11.14Kuhuri (KUU) 02:1002:1021155 KmKhordha, Odisha
11.15Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 02:1502:1521161 KmChandeswar, Odisha
11.16Muketashwar (MKTP) 02:1902:1921166 KmKhordha, Odisha
11.17Bhusandpur (BSDP) 02:2302:2321171 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
11.18Nirakarpur (NKP) 02:2902:2921178 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
11.19Golabai (GLBA) 02:3202:3221182 KmKhordha, Odisha
11.20Tapang (TAP) 02:3602:3621187 KmKhordha, Odisha
11.21Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 02:3902:3921191 KmKhordha, Odisha
11.22Kaipada Road (KPXR) 02:4302:4321195 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
11.23Argul (ARGL) 02:4602:4621199 KmKhordha, Odisha
12Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 02:5003:0010m21205 KmKhordha, Odisha
12.1Retang (RTN) 03:0803:0821212 KmKhurdha, Odisha
12.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 03:1303:1321217 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
12.3Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 03:1503:1521219 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
13Bhubaneswar (BBS) 03:2003:255m21224 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
13.1Bani Bihar (BNBH) 03:2903:2921227 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
13.2Mancheswar (MCS) 03:3403:3421230 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
13.3Patia P.H. (PTAB) 03:3703:3721233 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
13.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 03:3803:3821234 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
13.5Barang (BRAG) 03:4503:4521239 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
13.6Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 03:5403:5421247 KmGopalpur, Odisha
13.7Katha Jori (KTJI) 03:5803:5821250 KmCuttack, Odisha
14Cuttack (CTC) 04:0004:055m21251 KmCuttack, Odisha
14.1Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 04:0904:0921256 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
14.2Nergundi (NRG) 04:1604:1621262 KmCuttack District, Odisha
14.3Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 04:2104:2121266 KmTangi, Odisha
14.4Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 04:2704:2721272 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
14.5Byree (BYY) 04:3104:3121276 KmBairi, Odisha
14.6Barithengarh (BRTG) 04:3604:3621281 KmCuttack, Odisha
14.7Dhanmandal (DNM) 04:4304:4321287 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
14.8Haridaspur (HDS) 04:4804:4821292 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
14.9New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 04:5904:5921302 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
14.10Jenapur (JEN) 05:0505:0521308 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
14.11Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 05:0705:0721310 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
14.12Jakhapura (JKPR) 05:1305:1321316 KmJajpur, Odisha
14.13Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 05:2205:2221323 KmJajpur, Odisha
14.14Korai Halt (KRIH) 05:2705:2721328 KmJajapur, Odisha
14.15Baitarani Road (BTV) 05:3405:3421335 KmBaitarani, Odisha
14.16Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 05:4005:4021341 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
14.17Manjuri Road (MZZ) 05:4405:4421345 KmBhadrak, Odisha
14.18Kenduapada (KED) 05:5205:5221352 KmBhadrak, Odisha
14.19Kapali Road (KPLD) 05:5405:5421354 KmBhadrak, Odisha
14.20Baudpur (BUDR) 06:0106:0121361 KmBhadrak, Odisha
15Bhadrak (BHC) 06:0806:102m21367 KmBhadrak, Odisha
15.1Ranital (RNTL) 06:1506:1521375 KmBhadrak, Odisha
15.2Markona (MKO) 06:2006:2021381 KmMarkuna, Odisha
15.3Sabira (SZZ) 06:2406:2421387 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
15.4Soro (SORO) 06:2906:2921396 KmSoro, Odisha
15.5Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 06:3506:3521405 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
15.6Panpana (PNPN) 06:3806:3821409 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
15.7Khantapara (KHF) 06:4206:4221414 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
15.8Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 06:4506:4521419 KmBaleswar, Odisha
16Balasore (BLS) 06:5206:542m21430 KmBalasore, Odisha
16.1Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 06:5806:5821435 KmBaleswar, Odisha
16.2Haldipada (HIP) 07:0407:0421441 KmHaldipada, Odisha
16.3Rupsa Junction (ROP) 07:0907:0921447 KmRupsa, Odisha
16.4N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 07:1307:1321453 KmBaleswar, Odisha
16.5Basta (BTS) 07:1707:1721458 KmBasta, Odisha
16.6Amarda Road (ARD) 07:2207:2221463 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
16.7Rajghat Halt (RGT) 07:2707:2721469 KmRajghat, Odisha
16.8Jaleswar (JER) 07:3307:3321477 KmJaleswar, Odisha
16.9Lakshannath Road (LXD) 07:3807:3821483 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
16.10Angua (AGV) 07:4307:4321489 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
16.11Dantan (DNT) 07:4707:4721494 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
16.12Nikursini (NSI) 07:5407:5421502 KmNikursini, West Bengal
16.13Belda (BLDA) 08:0108:0121510 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
16.14Contai Road (CNT) 08:0108:0121510 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
16.15Bakhrabad (VKD) 08:0608:0621516 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
16.16Narayangarh (NYA) 08:1108:1121523 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
16.17Benapur (BPE) 08:2008:2021534 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
16.18Hijli (HIJ) 08:2708:2721542 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
17Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 08:3008:355m21546 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
17.1Jakpur (JPR) 08:4208:4221553 KmJakpur, West Bengal
17.2Madpur (MPD) 08:4808:4821558 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
17.3Shyam Chak (SMCK) 08:5408:5421564 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
17.4Balichak (BCK) 09:0009:0021570 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
17.5Duan (DUAN) 09:0309:0321573 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
17.6Radhamohanpur (RDU) 09:0609:0621576 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
17.7Haur (HAUR) 09:1109:1121580 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
17.8Khirai (KHAI) 09:1509:1521585 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
17.9Panskura Junction (PKU) 09:2009:2021590 KmPanskura, West Bengal
17.10Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 09:2409:2421593 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
17.11Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 09:2409:2421593 KmMurail, West Bengal
17.12Bhogpur (BOP) 09:2809:2821597 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
17.13Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 09:3009:3021599 KmNH41, West Bengal
17.14Mecheda (MCA) 09:3309:3321602 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
17.15Kolaghat (KIG) 09:3609:3621606 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
17.16Deulti (DTE) 09:4109:4121610 KmDeulty, West Bengal
17.17Ghoraghata (GGTA) 09:4409:4421613 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
17.18Bagnan (BZN) 09:4709:4721616 KmBagnan, West Bengal
17.19Kulgachia (KGY) 09:5409:5421623 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
17.20Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 09:5609:5621625 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
17.21Uluberia (ULB) 10:0010:0021628 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
17.22Phuleswar (FLR) 10:0210:0221631 KmHowrah, West Bengal
17.23Chengel (CGA) 10:0510:0521634 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
17.24Bauria Junction (BVA) 10:0810:0821637 KmHowrah, West Bengal
17.25Nalpur (NALR) 10:1210:1221640 KmHowrah, West Bengal
17.26Abada (ABB) 10:1410:1421643 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
17.27Sankrail (SEL) 10:1610:1621645 KmSankrail, West Bengal
17.28Andul (ADL) 10:2010:2021649 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
17.29Maurigram (MRGM) 10:2210:2221650 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
18Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 10:25STOP21653 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions