New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Chennai Central-Shalimar Weekly SF Express Time Table


Chennai Central-Shalimar Weekly SF Express (22826)Return Train : Shalimar-Chennai Central Weekly SF Express (22825)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Chennai Central (MAS)Last Station : Kolkata Shalimar (SHM)
Departs at : 16:20Arrives at : 21:30
Total Distance : 1658 kmNumber of halts : 22
Total Travel Time : 29h 10mDeparture Days : Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Chennai Central (MAS) START16:2010 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu
1.1Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 16:2116:2110 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.2Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 16:2216:2212 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.3Korukkupet (KOK) 16:2416:2414 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.4Tondiarpet (TNP) 16:2516:2515 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.5V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 16:2616:2616 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.6Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 16:2916:2919 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
1.7Wimco Nagar (WCN) 16:3116:31111 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.8Kathivakkam (KAVM) 16:3416:34114 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.9Ennore (ENR) 16:3516:35116 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.10Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 16:3916:39120 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.11Attipattu (AIP) 16:4116:41122 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.12Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 16:4316:43123 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.13Minjur (MJR) 16:4516:45125 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.14Anuppambattu (APB) 16:4916:49130 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
1.15Ponneri (PON) 16:5316:53134 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
1.16Kavaraippettai (KVP) 17:0017:00141 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
1.17Gummidipundi (GPD) 17:0517:05147 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
1.18Elavur (ELR) 17:1117:11152 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
1.19Arambakkam (AKM) 17:2017:20162 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
1.20Tada (TADA) 17:2717:27170 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
1.21Akkampet (AKAT) 17:3617:36179 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
2Sullurupeta (SPE) 17:3917:401m182 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Polireddipalem (PEL) 17:4717:47190 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Doravari Chatram (DVR) 17:5017:50193 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3Nayadupeta (NYP) 18:0418:051m1109 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
3.1Pedapariya (PYA) 18:3418:341122 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
3.2Odur (ODUR) 18:4718:471128 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
4Gudur Junction (GDR) 19:0619:082m1137 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
4.1Manubolu (MBL) 19:1419:141146 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Kommarapudi (KMLP) 19:1819:181152 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 19:2219:221159 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Vedayapalem (VDE) 19:2719:271168 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Nellore South (NLS) 19:3119:311173 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
5Nellore (NLR) 19:3219:342m1175 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Padugupadu (PGU) 19:3719:371179 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Kodavaluru (KJJ) 19:4319:431187 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Talamanchi (TMC) 19:4619:461192 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
5.4Alluru Road (AXR) 19:5519:551203 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
5.5Bitragunta (BTTR) 20:0020:001210 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
5.6Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 20:0320:031214 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
5.7Kavali (KVZ) 20:1320:131226 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
5.8Tettu (TTU) 20:2420:241240 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
5.9Ulavapadu (UPD) 20:3420:341254 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
5.10Singarayakonda (SKM) 20:4120:411264 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
5.11Tanguturu (TNR) 20:4920:491274 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
5.12Surareddipalem (SDM) 20:5520:551282 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
6Ongole (OGL) 21:0321:052m1292 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Karavadi (KRV) 21:1521:151301 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Ammanabrolu (ANB) 21:2221:221307 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Raparla Halt (RPRL) 21:2521:251310 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
6.4Uppugunduru (UGD) 21:3021:301315 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 21:3821:381321 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
6.6Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 21:4321:431326 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
6.7Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 21:4821:481330 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
6.8Vetapalem (VTM) 21:5121:511334 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
6.9Jandrapeta (JAQ) 21:5721:571338 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
6.10Chirala (CLX) 22:0022:001342 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
6.11Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 22:0522:051346 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
6.12Ipurupalem (IPPM) 22:0522:051346 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
6.13Stuartpuram (SPF) 22:0822:081349 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
6.14Bapatla (BPP) 22:1722:171357 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
6.15Appikatla (APL) 22:2722:271365 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.16Machavaram (MCVM) 22:3522:351372 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
6.17Nidubrolu (NDO) 22:4022:401377 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
6.18Modukuru (MDKU) 22:4822:481384 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
6.19Tsunduru (TSR) 22:5222:521388 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
6.20Tenali Junction (TEL) 23:0523:051399 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
6.21Kolakalur (KLX) 23:1223:121405 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.22Duggirala (DIG) 23:1623:161409 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
6.23Chiluvur (CLVR) 23:2223:221415 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
6.24Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 23:2723:271419 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
6.25Kolanukonda (KAQ) 23:3123:311422 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
6.26Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 23:3523:351426 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
7Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 23:4023:5010m1430 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Gunadala (GALA) 23:5523:551436 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Mustabada (MBD) 00:0000:002443 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Gannavaram (GWM) 00:0500:052450 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
7.4Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 00:0900:092455 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
7.5Telaprolu (TOU) 00:1400:142462 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
7.6Viravalli (VRVL) 00:1700:172465 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
7.7Nuzvid (NZD) 00:2200:222472 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
7.8Vatlur (VAT) 00:2900:292481 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
7.9Powerpet (PRH) 00:3500:352488 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
8Eluru (EE) 00:3600:371m2490 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8.1Denduluru (DEL) 00:4600:462500 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Sitampet (STPT) 00:5000:502503 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Bhimadolu (BMD) 00:5500:552509 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Pulla (PUA) 01:0101:012516 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Kaikaram (KKRM) 01:0501:052520 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Chebrol (CEL) 01:0801:082523 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.7Unguturu (VGT) 01:1101:112526 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
8.8Badampudi (BPY) 01:1601:162532 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
8.9Tadepalligudem (TDD) 01:2201:222538 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.10Prattiapadu (PTPU) 01:2701:272543 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.11Navabpalem (NBM) 01:3001:302547 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.12Marampalli (MRPL) 01:3301:332550 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.13Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 01:4001:402558 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
8.14Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 01:4401:442561 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
8.15Chagallu (CU) 01:4801:482565 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
8.16Pasivedala (PSDA) 01:5101:512569 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.17Kovvur (KVR) 01:5401:542572 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
8.18Godavari (GVN) 01:5801:582577 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
9Rajahmundry (RJY) 02:0102:032m2580 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Kadiyam (KYM) 02:1102:112590 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Kesavaram (KSVM) 02:1502:152595 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Dwarapudi (DWP) 02:1802:182600 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Anaparti (APT) 02:2102:212603 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 02:2502:252609 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Bikkavolu (BVL) 02:2802:282613 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 02:3202:322618 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Medapadu (MPU) 02:3402:342621 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
9.9Gudaparti (GDPT) 02:3802:382625 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
10Samalkot Junction (SLO) 02:4102:421m2630 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Pithapuram (PAP) 02:5902:592642 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Gollaprolu (GLP) 03:0703:072648 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Durgada Gate (DGDG) 03:2103:212657 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Ravikampadu (RVD) 03:2503:252660 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Annavaram (ANV) 03:3403:342667 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Timmapuram (TMPM) 03:4003:402671 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Hamsavaram (HVM) 03:4603:462675 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.8Tuni (TUNI) 03:5803:582683 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.9Gullipadu (GLU) 04:1404:142695 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.10Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 04:3004:302706 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.11Regupalem (REG) 04:4304:432715 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.12Elamanchili (YLM) 04:5504:552723 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.13Narasingapalli (NASP) 05:0505:052731 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.14Bayyavaram (BVM) 05:1605:162738 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
10.15Kasimkota (KSK) 05:2105:212742 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.16Anakapalle (AKP) 05:2905:292747 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.17Thadi (THY) 05:3805:382753 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
10.18Duvvada (DVD) 05:5205:522763 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.19Gopalapatnam (GPT) 06:0006:002769 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.20Marripalem (MIPM) 06:0906:092775 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 06:1506:3520m2780 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Marripalem (MIPM) 06:4006:402784 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Simhachalam (SCM) 06:4406:442788 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Simhachalam North (SCMN) 06:4506:452789 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Pendurti (PDT) 06:5306:532797 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 07:0307:032806 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Kantakapalle (KPL) 07:1107:112814 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Alamanda (ALM) 07:2107:212823 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Korukonda (KUK) 07:2907:292830 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
12Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 07:4007:455m2841 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Nellimarla (NML) 07:5507:552852 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Garividi (GVI) 08:0808:082865 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Chipurupalle (CPP) 08:1408:142872 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Batuva (BTVA) 08:2008:202878 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Sigadam (SGDM) 08:2608:262885 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Ponduru (PDU) 08:3608:362895 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Dusi (DUSI) 08:4408:442904 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Srikakulam Road (CHE) 08:5008:502910 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
12.9Urlam (ULM) 08:5908:592920 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.10Tilaru (TIU) 09:0809:082930 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
12.11Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 09:1309:132935 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
12.12Kotabommali (KBM) 09:2109:212944 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.13Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 09:2909:292952 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.14Naupada Junction (NWP) 09:3409:342957 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
12.15Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 09:4109:412965 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.16Pundi (PUN) 09:4709:472971 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13Palasa (PSA) 09:5810:002m2983 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Summadevi (SUDV) 10:0810:082992 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Mandasa Road (MMS) 10:1210:122996 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Baruva (BAV) 10:2110:2121006 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Sompeta (SPT) 10:3010:3021015 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Jhadupudi (JPI) 10:3610:3621021 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13.6Ichchapuram (IPM) 10:4710:4721033 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
13.7Surla Road (SLRD) 10:5510:5521042 KmGanjam, Odisha
13.8Golanthra (GTA) 11:0011:0021047 KmGanjam, Odisha
14Brahmapur (BAM) 11:1011:155m21058 KmBerhampur, Odisha
14.1Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 11:2311:2321066 KmBerhampur, Odisha
14.2Narasimhapura (NRSP) 11:3111:3121075 KmGanjam, Odisha
14.3Chatrapur (CAP) 11:3411:3421079 KmChatrapur, Odisha
14.4Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 11:3511:3521080 KmChatrapur, Odisha
14.5Ganjam (GAM) 11:4211:4221088 KmGanjam, Odisha
14.6Humma (HMA) 11:4711:4721094 KmGanjam District, Odisha
14.7Rambha (RBA) 11:5711:5721105 KmGanjam District, Odisha
14.8Khallikot (KIT) 12:0712:0721116 KmKhallikot, Odisha
14.9Kalijai (KLJI) 12:1112:1121121 KmGarh, Odisha
14.10Chilka (CLKA) 12:1612:1621126 KmBarkul, Odisha
14.11Balugaon (BALU) 12:2212:2221134 KmBalugaon, Odisha
14.12Solari (SLZ) 12:2912:2921141 KmSolari, Odisha
14.13Gangadharpur (GNGD) 12:3412:3421147 KmKhordha, Odisha
14.14Kuhuri (KUU) 12:4112:4121155 KmKhordha, Odisha
14.15Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 12:4712:4721161 KmChandeswar, Odisha
14.16Muketashwar (MKTP) 12:5012:5021166 KmKhordha, Odisha
14.17Bhusandpur (BSDP) 12:5512:5521171 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
14.18Nirakarpur (NKP) 13:0213:0221178 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
14.19Golabai (GLBA) 13:0513:0521182 KmKhordha, Odisha
14.20Tapang (TAP) 13:0913:0921187 KmKhordha, Odisha
14.21Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 13:1313:1321191 KmKhordha, Odisha
14.22Kaipada Road (KPXR) 13:1713:1721195 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
14.23Argul (ARGL) 13:2013:2021199 KmKhordha, Odisha
15Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 13:2513:4015m21205 KmKhordha, Odisha
15.1Retang (RTN) 13:5013:5021212 KmKhurdha, Odisha
15.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 13:5613:5621217 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
15.3Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 13:5913:5921219 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
16Bhubaneswar (BBS) 14:0514:105m21224 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
16.1Bani Bihar (BNBH) 14:1614:1621227 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
16.2Mancheswar (MCS) 14:2114:2121230 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
16.3Patia P.H. (PTAB) 14:2614:2621233 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
16.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 14:2714:2721234 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
16.5Barang (BRAG) 14:3514:3521239 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
16.6Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 14:4814:4821247 KmGopalpur, Odisha
16.7Katha Jori (KTJI) 14:5214:5221250 KmCuttack, Odisha
17Cuttack (CTC) 14:5515:005m21251 KmCuttack, Odisha
17.1Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 15:0315:0321256 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
17.2Nergundi (NRG) 15:0715:0721262 KmCuttack District, Odisha
17.3Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 15:1015:1021266 KmTangi, Odisha
17.4Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 15:1415:1421272 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
17.5Byree (BYY) 15:1715:1721276 KmBairi, Odisha
17.6Barithengarh (BRTG) 15:2015:2021281 KmCuttack, Odisha
17.7Dhanmandal (DNM) 15:2515:2521287 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
17.8Haridaspur (HDS) 15:2815:2821292 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
17.9New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 15:3515:3521302 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
17.10Jenapur (JEN) 15:3915:3921308 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
17.11Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 15:4115:4121310 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
17.12Jakhapura (JKPR) 15:4515:4521316 KmJajpur, Odisha
18Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 15:5015:511m21323 KmJajpur, Odisha
18.1Korai Halt (KRIH) 15:5715:5721328 KmJajapur, Odisha
18.2Baitarani Road (BTV) 16:0516:0521335 KmBaitarani, Odisha
18.3Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 16:1116:1121341 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
18.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 16:1616:1621345 KmBhadrak, Odisha
18.5Kenduapada (KED) 16:2516:2521352 KmBhadrak, Odisha
18.6Kapali Road (KPLD) 16:2816:2821354 KmBhadrak, Odisha
18.7Baudpur (BUDR) 16:3516:3521361 KmBhadrak, Odisha
19Bhadrak (BHC) 16:4316:452m21367 KmBhadrak, Odisha
19.1Ranital (RNTL) 16:5116:5121375 KmBhadrak, Odisha
19.2Markona (MKO) 16:5516:5521381 KmMarkuna, Odisha
19.3Sabira (SZZ) 17:0017:0021387 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
19.4Soro (SORO) 17:0617:0621396 KmSoro, Odisha
19.5Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 17:1217:1221405 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
19.6Panpana (PNPN) 17:1517:1521409 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
19.7Khantapara (KHF) 17:1917:1921414 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
19.8Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 17:2217:2221419 KmBaleswar, Odisha
20Balasore (BLS) 17:3017:322m21430 KmBalasore, Odisha
20.1Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 17:3617:3621435 KmBaleswar, Odisha
20.2Haldipada (HIP) 17:4117:4121441 KmHaldipada, Odisha
20.3Rupsa Junction (ROP) 17:4617:4621447 KmRupsa, Odisha
20.4N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 17:5017:5021453 KmBaleswar, Odisha
20.5Basta (BTS) 17:5417:5421458 KmBasta, Odisha
20.6Amarda Road (ARD) 17:5817:5821463 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
20.7Rajghat Halt (RGT) 18:0318:0321469 KmRajghat, Odisha
21Jaleswar (JER) 18:0918:101m21477 KmJaleswar, Odisha
21.1Lakshannath Road (LXD) 18:1718:1721483 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
21.2Angua (AGV) 18:2418:2421489 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
21.3Dantan (DNT) 18:2918:2921494 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
21.4Nikursini (NSI) 18:3818:3821502 KmNikursini, West Bengal
21.5Belda (BLDA) 18:4718:4721510 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
21.6Contai Road (CNT) 18:4718:4721510 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
21.7Bakhrabad (VKD) 18:5418:5421516 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
21.8Narayangarh (NYA) 19:0119:0121523 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
21.9Benapur (BPE) 19:1419:1421534 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
21.10Hijli (HIJ) 19:2219:2221542 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
22Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 19:2719:325m21546 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
22.1Jakpur (JPR) 19:3819:3821553 KmJakpur, West Bengal
22.2Madpur (MPD) 19:4419:4421558 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
22.3Shyam Chak (SMCK) 19:4919:4921564 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
22.4Balichak (BCK) 19:5419:5421570 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
22.5Duan (DUAN) 19:5719:5721573 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
22.6Radhamohanpur (RDU) 20:0020:0021576 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
22.7Haur (HAUR) 20:0420:0421580 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
22.8Khirai (KHAI) 20:0820:0821585 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
22.9Panskura Junction (PKU) 20:1220:1221590 KmPanskura, West Bengal
22.10Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 20:1520:1521593 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
22.11Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 20:1520:1521593 KmMurail, West Bengal
22.12Bhogpur (BOP) 20:1920:1921597 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
22.13Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 20:2120:2121599 KmNH41, West Bengal
22.14Mecheda (MCA) 20:2420:2421602 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
22.15Kolaghat (KIG) 20:2720:2721606 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
22.16Deulti (DTE) 20:3020:3021610 KmDeulty, West Bengal
22.17Ghoraghata (GGTA) 20:3320:3321613 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
22.18Bagnan (BZN) 20:3620:3621616 KmBagnan, West Bengal
22.19Kulgachia (KGY) 20:4320:4321623 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
22.20Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 20:4420:4421625 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
22.21Uluberia (ULB) 20:4720:4721628 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
22.22Phuleswar (FLR) 20:5020:5021631 KmHowrah, West Bengal
22.23Chengel (CGA) 20:5220:5221634 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
22.24Bauria Junction (BVA) 20:5520:5521637 KmHowrah, West Bengal
22.25Nalpur (NALR) 20:5820:5821640 KmHowrah, West Bengal
22.26Abada (ABB) 21:0121:0121643 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
22.27Sankrail (SEL) 21:0221:0221645 KmSankrail, West Bengal
22.28Andul (ADL) 21:0621:0621649 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
22.29Maurigram (MRGM) 21:0721:0721650 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
23Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 21:1021:111m21653 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
23.1Padmapukur (PDPK) 21:2021:2021655 KmShibpur . Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
24Kolkata Shalimar (SHM) 21:30STOP21658 KmSHIBPUR . DIST- Howrah, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions