New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Chennai Egmore Gaya Weekly Express Time Table


Chennai Egmore Gaya Weekly Express (12390)Return Train : Gaya Chennai Egmore Weekly Express (12389)
Type : SuperfastZone : East Central
Departs from : Chennai Egmore (MS)Last Station : Gaya Junction (GAYA)
Departs at : 07:30Arrives at : 21:40
Total Distance : 2346 kmNumber of halts : 14
Total Travel Time : 38h 10mDeparture Days : Tue

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Chennai Egmore (MS) START07:3010 KmChennai Ph No: 044-28194579, Tamil Nadu
1.1Chennai Park (MPK) 07:3107:3111 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.2Chennai Park Town (MPKT) 07:3207:3212 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.3Chennai Fort (MSF) 07:3207:3212 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.4Chennai Beach (MSB) 07:3407:3414 KmChennai-600001 Phone: 044-25234397, Tamil Nadu
1.5Royapuram (RPM) 07:3507:3515 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.6Washermanpet (WST) 07:3607:3617 Km
1.7Korukkupet (KOK) 07:3807:3818 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.8Tondiarpet (TNP) 07:3907:3919 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.9V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 07:4007:40111 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.10Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 07:4207:42113 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
1.11Wimco Nagar (WCN) 07:4407:44116 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.12Kathivakkam (KAVM) 07:4707:47119 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.13Ennore (ENR) 07:4807:48120 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.14Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 07:5207:52124 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.15Attipattu (AIP) 07:5407:54126 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.16Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 07:5507:55128 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.17Minjur (MJR) 07:5707:57130 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.18Anuppambattu (APB) 08:0108:01134 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
1.19Ponneri (PON) 08:0508:05139 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
1.20Kavaraippettai (KVP) 08:1108:11146 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
1.21Gummidipundi (GPD) 08:1608:16151 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
1.22Elavur (ELR) 08:2108:21157 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
1.23Arambakkam (AKM) 08:3008:30167 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
1.24Tada (TADA) 08:3708:37174 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
1.25Akkampet (AKAT) 08:4508:45184 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
1.26Sullurupeta (SPE) 08:4808:48187 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
1.27Polireddipalem (PEL) 08:5508:55195 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
1.28Doravari Chatram (DVR) 08:5808:58198 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.29Nayadupeta (NYP) 09:1209:121114 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
1.30Pedapariya (PYA) 09:2409:241127 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
1.31Odur (ODUR) 09:2909:291133 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
1.32Gudur Junction (GDR) 09:3709:371142 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
1.33Manubolu (MBL) 09:4609:461151 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
1.34Kommarapudi (KMLP) 09:5109:511157 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.35Venkatachalam (VKT) 09:5709:571163 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
1.36Vedayapalem (VDE) 10:0510:051173 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
1.37Nellore South (NLS) 10:1010:101178 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
1.38Nellore (NLR) 10:1210:121180 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
1.39Padugupadu (PGU) 10:1510:151184 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
1.40Kodavaluru (KJJ) 10:2210:221192 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.41Talamanchi (TMC) 10:2610:261196 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.42Alluru Road (AXR) 10:3610:361208 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.43Bitragunta (BTTR) 10:4210:421214 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
1.44Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 10:4610:461218 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.45Kavali (KVZ) 10:5710:571231 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
1.46Tettu (TTU) 11:1011:101245 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.47Ulavapadu (UPD) 11:2211:221259 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
1.48Singarayakonda (SKM) 11:3111:311269 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
1.49Tanguturu (TNR) 11:3911:391278 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
1.50Surareddipalem (SDM) 11:4711:471286 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
2Ongole (OGL) 11:5611:582m1297 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Karavadi (KRV) 12:0712:071305 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Ammanabrolu (ANB) 12:1312:131312 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
2.3Raparla Halt (RPRL) 12:1712:171315 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
2.4Uppugunduru (UGD) 12:2112:211319 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
2.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 12:2812:281326 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
2.6Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 12:3312:331331 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
2.7Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 12:3712:371335 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
2.8Vetapalem (VTM) 12:4112:411338 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
2.9Jandrapeta (JAQ) 12:4512:451343 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
2.10Chirala (CLX) 12:4912:491346 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
2.11Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 12:5312:531350 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
2.12Ipurupalem (IPPM) 12:5312:531350 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
2.13Stuartpuram (SPF) 12:5612:561353 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
2.14Bapatla (BPP) 13:0413:041361 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
2.15Appikatla (APL) 13:1313:131370 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
2.16Machavaram (MCVM) 13:2013:201377 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
2.17Nidubrolu (NDO) 13:2513:251382 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
2.18Modukuru (MDKU) 13:3213:321389 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
2.19Tsunduru (TSR) 13:3613:361392 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
2.20Tenali Junction (TEL) 13:4813:481404 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
2.21Kolakalur (KLX) 13:5413:541410 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
2.22Duggirala (DIG) 13:5813:581414 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
2.23Chiluvur (CLVR) 14:0414:041419 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
2.24Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 14:0814:081423 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
2.25Kolanukonda (KAQ) 14:1214:121427 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
2.26Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 14:1514:151430 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
3Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 14:2014:3515m1435 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
3.1Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 14:3614:361437 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
3.2Rayanapadu (RYP) 14:4314:431445 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
3.3Kondapalli (KI) 14:4814:481451 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
3.4Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 15:0015:001465 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
3.5Gangineni (GNN) 15:0415:041469 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
3.6Errupalem (YP) 15:0915:091475 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
3.7Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 15:1415:141482 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
3.8Madhira (MDR) 15:2215:221491 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
3.9Motimari (MTMI) 15:2715:271497 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
3.10Bona Kalu (BKL) 15:3615:361508 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
3.11Nagalwancha (NVC) 15:4115:411513 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.12Chinta Kani (CKN) 15:4615:461520 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
3.13Pandillapalli (PNDP) 15:5215:521526 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
3.14Khammam (KMT) 15:5915:591535 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
3.15Mallemadugu (MLMG) 16:0616:061543 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
3.16Papatapalli (PPY) 16:1216:121550 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
3.17Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 16:1916:191558 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
3.18Garla (GLA) 16:2316:231563 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
3.19Gundratimadugu (GUU) 16:3016:301571 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.20Mahbubabad (MABD) 16:3916:391583 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
3.21Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 16:4716:471592 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
3.22Kesamudram (KDM) 16:5216:521598 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
3.23Intakanne (INK) 16:5716:571604 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
3.24Nekonda (NKD) 17:0517:051613 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
3.25Yelgur (YGL) 17:1317:131623 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
3.26Chintalpalli (CLE) 17:2017:201631 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
4Warangal (WL) 17:3017:355m1643 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
4.1Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 17:3817:381646 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 17:3917:391647 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Komatipalli (KMPT) 17:4317:431651 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Kazipet Town (KZJT) 17:4517:451653 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 17:5617:561663 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
4.6Uppal (OPL) 18:0818:081675 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
4.7Jamikunta (JMKT) 18:2018:201687 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
4.8Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 18:2718:271694 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
4.9Potkapalli (PTKP) 18:3718:371703 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
4.10Odela (OEA) 18:4218:421708 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
4.11Kolanoor (KOLR) 18:4718:471713 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
4.12Kottapally (KYOP) 18:5218:521718 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
4.13Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 19:0119:011727 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
4.14Raghavapuram (RGPM) 19:0919:091734 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
4.15Ramagundam (RDM) 19:1919:191744 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
4.16Peddampet (PPZ) 19:2419:241749 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
4.17Manchiryal (MCI) 19:3319:331758 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
4.18Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 19:4019:401764 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
4.19Mandamari (MMZ) 19:4419:441768 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
4.20Belampalli (BPA) 19:5519:551779 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
4.21Rechni Road (RECH) 20:0420:041788 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
4.22Repalliwada (RLW) 20:1320:131796 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
4.23Asifabad Road (ASAF) 20:1820:181802 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
4.24Ralapet (RLT) 20:2720:271810 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
4.25Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 20:3320:331816 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
4.26Vempalli (VEM) 20:4320:431826 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
4.27Sirpur Town (SRUR) 20:5220:521834 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
4.28Makudi (MKDI) 21:1121:111853 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
4.29Wirur (WIRR) 21:1721:171858 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
4.30Wihirgaon (VHGN) 21:2621:261868 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
4.31Manikgarh (MAGH) 21:3521:351876 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
5Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 21:4521:5510m1886 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
5.1Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 21:5821:581890 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
5.2Wasanapura (VSP) 21:5921:591890 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
5.3Babupeth (BUPH) 22:0322:031895 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
5.4Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 22:0622:061900 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
5.5Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 22:1222:121907 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
5.6Chotipadoli (CPW) 22:1222:121907 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
5.7Tadali (TAE) 22:1822:181914 KmTadali, Maharashtra
5.8Bhandak (BUX) 22:2622:261924 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
5.9Majri Junction (MJRI) 22:3422:341934 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
5.10Warora (WRR) 22:4422:441946 KmWarora, Maharashtra
5.11Chikni Road (CKNI) 22:5322:531957 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
5.12Nagri (NGI) 23:0223:021968 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
5.13Yenor (YNA) 23:1023:101978 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
5.14Hinganghat (HGT) 23:1623:161985 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
5.15Wagholi (WG) 23:2223:221993 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
5.16Sonegaon (SNN) 23:2923:2911001 KmWardha, Maharashtra
5.17Bhugaon (BPK) 23:3423:3411008 KmWardha, Maharashtra
5.18Chitoda (CHJC) 23:3823:3811012 KmWardha, Maharashtra
5.19Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 23:4323:4311018 KmWardha, Maharashtra
5.20Warud (WARUD) 23:4623:4611022 KmWardha, Maharashtra
5.21Seloo Road (SLOR) 23:5223:5211030 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
5.22Tuljapur (TGP) 00:0000:0021040 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
5.23Sindi (SNI) 00:0700:0721048 KmWardha, Maharashtra
5.24Borkhedi (BOK) 00:1600:1621059 KmWardha, Maharashtra
5.25Buti Bori (BTBR) 00:2300:2321067 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
5.26Gumgaon (GMG) 00:3000:3021076 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
5.27Khapri (KRI) 00:3500:3521082 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
5.28Ajni (AJNI) 00:4300:4321091 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
5.29Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 00:4400:4421094 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
6Nagpur Junction (NGP) 00:4500:5510m21095 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
6.1Godhani (GNQ) 01:0201:0221102 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
6.2Bharatwada (BWRA) 01:0901:0921108 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
6.3Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 01:2001:2021119 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
6.4Kohli (KOHL) 01:3201:3221131 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
6.5Sonkhamb (SNKB) 01:4101:4121139 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
6.6Metpanjra (MER) 01:5001:5021148 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
6.7Katol (KATL) 01:5801:5821155 KmKatol, Maharashtra
6.8Kalambha (KLBA) 02:0802:0821165 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
6.9Tinkheda (TNH) 02:1602:1621174 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
6.10Narkher Junction (NRKR) 02:2302:2321181 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
6.11Darimeta (DDMT) 02:3302:3321190 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
6.12Pandhurna (PAR) 02:4202:4221199 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
6.13Teegaon (TEO) 02:5102:5121208 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.14Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 02:5602:5621212 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
6.15Chichonda (CCD) 03:0903:0921224 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
6.16Hatna Pur (HTN) 03:1703:1721233 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
6.17Multai (MTY) 03:2403:2421240 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
6.18Jaulkhera (JKR) 03:3303:3321248 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
6.19Amla Junction (AMLA) 03:4803:4821262 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
6.20Barsali (BYS) 03:5803:5821272 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
6.21Malkapur Road (MALK) 04:0404:0421279 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.22Betul (BZU) 04:1104:1121285 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.23Maramjhiri (MJY) 04:1904:1921293 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.24Dharakhoh (DHQ) 04:3304:3321306 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.25Ghoradongri (GDYA) 04:4804:4821321 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.26Barbatpur (BBTR) 05:0005:0021333 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.27Magardoh (MGRD) 05:0505:0521338 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.28Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 05:1105:1121344 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.29Pola Patthar (POX) 05:2005:2021352 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
6.30Kala Akhar (KQE) 05:2605:2621359 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.31Saheli (SAHL) 05:3205:3221364 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.32Taku (TAKU) 05:3705:3721369 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.33Kesla (KSLA) 05:4305:4321375 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
6.34Kiratgarh (KRTH) 05:4905:4921381 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.35Jujharpur (JHP) 05:5605:5621388 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.36Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 05:5905:5921390 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7Itarsi Junction (ET) 06:0006:1010m21391 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.1Gurra (GRO) 06:1906:1921402 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.2Sontalai (SQL) 06:2806:2821411 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
7.3Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 06:3406:3421418 KmBagra Tawa, Madhya Pradesh
7.4Guramkhedi (GMD) 06:4206:4221427 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.5Sohagpur (SGP) 06:5506:5521442 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.6Sobhapur (SXF) 07:0407:0421452 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
7.7Pipariya (PPI) 07:1007:1021459 KmPiparia, Madhya Pradesh
7.8Bankhedi (BKH) 07:2707:2721477 KmBankheri, Madhya Pradesh
7.9Junehta (JHT) 07:3307:3321484 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
7.10Salichauka Road (SCKR) 07:4207:4221494 KmGadarwara, Madhya Pradesh
7.11Gadarwara (GAR) 07:5507:5521508 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.12Bohani (BNE) 08:0608:0621521 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.13Karapgaon (KFY) 08:1208:1221528 KmNational Highway 26, Madhya Pradesh
7.14Kareli (KY) 08:2008:2021536 KmKareli, Madhya Pradesh
7.15Narsinghpur (NU) 08:3408:3421552 KmNarsimhapur, Madhya Pradesh
7.16Ghatpindrai (GPC) 08:4008:4021558 KmGhatpindra, Madhya Pradesh
7.17Belkhera (BELD) 08:4508:4521564 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
7.18Karak Bel (KKB) 08:4808:4821568 KmKarak Bel, Madhya Pradesh
7.19Shridham (SRID) 09:0209:0221583 KmShridham, Madhya Pradesh
7.20Bikrampur (BMR) 09:1309:1321595 KmBalaghat, Madhya Pradesh
7.21Bhitoni (BHTN) 09:2309:2321607 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.22Bheraghat (BRGT) 09:3509:3521620 KmBheraghat, Madhya Pradesh
7.23Kachhpura (KEQ) 09:4509:4521631 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.24Madan Mahal (MML) 09:4709:4721633 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.25Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 09:4809:4821634 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 09:5010:0010m21637 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Adhartal (ADTL) 10:0610:0621644 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Deori (DOE) 10:1310:1321653 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Gosalpur (GSPR) 10:2110:2121664 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.4Sihora Road (SHR) 10:3010:3021675 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Dundi (DDCE) 10:4110:4121690 KmDundi, Madhya Pradesh
8.6Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 10:4910:4921699 KmSleemanabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Sansarpur (SNRR) 10:5210:5221704 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Niwar (NWR) 11:0611:0621722 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
8.9Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 11:0711:0721724 KmMadhavnagar, Madhya Pradesh
8.10Katni South (KTES) 11:0911:0921726 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
9Katni Junction (KTE) 11:1011:155m21727 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Patwara (PTWA) 11:2311:2321736 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Jukehi (JKE) 11:3111:3121745 KmJukehi, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Pakara Road (PKRD) 11:4011:4021754 KmPakara, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Amdara (UDR) 11:4911:4921764 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Bhadanpur (BUU) 12:0012:0021777 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Maihar (MYR) 12:1312:1321790 KmMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Unchhera (UHR) 12:2612:2621804 KmUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
9.8Lagargawan (LGCE) 12:3412:3421814 KmLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
10Satna Junction (STA) 12:4512:5510m21825 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Sagma (SAGM) 13:0313:0321832 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Hati (HATI) 13:1413:1421839 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Jaitwar (JTW) 13:2213:2221846 KmJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Khutaha (KTHA) 13:3213:3221853 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Chitahra (CTHR) 13:4213:4221861 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Majhagawan (MJG) 13:5013:5021866 KmMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
10.7Tikaria (TKYR) 14:0814:0821879 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
10.8Markundi (MKD) 14:1914:1921887 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
10.9Barah Muafi (BQF) 14:2914:2921895 KmBarahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
10.10Bansapahar (BNSP) 14:3714:3721901 KmBansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
11Manikpur Junction (MKP) 14:4014:422m21903 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Panhai (PNHI) 14:5414:5421915 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Dabhaura (DBR) 15:0415:0421926 KmDabhaura, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 15:1415:1421936 KmKataiya, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Bargarh (BRG) 15:1915:1921941 Km
11.5Majhiari (MJHR) 15:3615:3621958 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Shankargarh (SRJ) 15:4615:4621968 KmShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Lohgara (LOG) 15:5215:5221974 KmLohgara, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Madaraha (MFX) 15:5515:5521978 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Jasra (JSR) 15:5715:5721980 KmJasra, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Iradatganj (IDGJ) 16:0316:0321986 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.11Link Jn Cabin (LKJN) 16:0816:0821991 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.12Naini Junction (NYN) 16:1316:1321996 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.13Chheoki Junction (COI) 16:1416:1421997 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.14Karchana (KCN) 16:2316:2322006 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
11.15Bheerpur (BEP) 16:3216:3222015 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.16Meja Road (MJA) 16:4316:4322027 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11.17Unchdih (UND) 16:5116:5122035 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
11.18Manda Road (MNF) 16:5916:5922043 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.19Jigna (JIA) 17:0717:0722051 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.20Gaipura (GAE) 17:1417:1422058 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
11.21Birohe (BEO) 17:2117:2122066 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
11.22Vindhyachal (BDL) 17:2617:2622070 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
11.23Mirzapur (MZP) 17:3317:3322078 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
11.24Jhingura (JHG) 17:4117:4122086 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
11.25Pahara (PRE) 17:4917:4922093 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
11.26Dagmagpur (DAP) 17:5617:5622102 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
11.27Chunar Junction (CAR) 18:0418:0422109 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
11.28Kailahat (KYT) 18:1318:1322119 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
11.29Ahraura Road (ARW) 18:2118:2122127 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
11.30Jeonathpur (JEP) 18:2718:2722133 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
11.31New West Cabin (NEWC) 18:3418:3422140 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
12Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 18:3518:5520m22141 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 18:5918:5922147 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 19:0119:0122150 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 19:0719:0722158 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Saidraja (SYJ) 19:1319:1322167 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Karamnasa (KMS) 19:1919:1922175 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Dhanaichha (DCX) 19:2219:2222179 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
12.7Durgauti (DGO) 19:2719:2722186 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
13Bhabua Road (BBU) 19:3319:341m22195 Km06187-222222, Bihar
13.1Muthani (MTGE) 19:3819:3822201 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
13.2Pusauli (PSE) 19:4319:4322209 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
13.3Kudra (KTQ) 19:4919:4922218 KmKudra, Bihar
13.4Khurmabad Road (KVD) 19:5419:5422225 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
13.5Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 19:5819:5822229 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
13.6Kumahu (KMGE) 20:0220:0222235 KmKamahu, Bihar
14Sasaram Junction (SSM) 20:0720:081m22243 Km06184-222051, Bihar
14.1Karwandia (KWD) 20:1420:1422250 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
14.2Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 20:2120:2122256 KmPahaleja, Bihar
15Dehri On Sone (DOS) 20:2520:272m22261 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
15.1ADSR (ADSR) 20:2820:2822262 KmDehri, Bihar
15.2Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 20:3220:3222266 KmBarun, Bihar
15.3Chiraila (CPBH) 20:3720:3722272 KmBarun, Bihar
15.4Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 20:4120:4122277 Km06186-285271, Bihar
15.5Phesar (PES) 20:4920:4922286 Kmpheshar, Bihar
15.6Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 20:5420:5422292 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
15.7Jakhim (JHN) 20:5820:5822297 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
15.8Deo Road (DORD) 21:0321:0322302 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
15.9RafiGanj (RFJ) 21:0821:0822308 KmRafiganj, Bihar
15.10Ismailpur (IMGE) 21:1621:1622317 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
15.11Guraru (GRRU) 21:2221:2222324 KmGuraru, Bihar
15.12Paraiya (PRY) 21:2721:2722330 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
15.13Kastha (KSTA) 21:3221:3222336 KmGaya, Bihar
15.14Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 21:3721:3722342 KmGaya, Bihar
16Gaya Junction (GAYA) 21:40STOP22346 Km0631-2220283, Bihar


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions