New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Chennai-Howrah SF Mail Time Table


Chennai-Howrah SF Mail (12840)Return Train : Howrah Chennai SF Mail (12839)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Chennai Central (MAS)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 23:40Arrives at : 04:10
Total Distance : 1661 kmNumber of halts : 34
Total Travel Time : 28h 30mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Chennai Central (MAS) START23:4010 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu
1.1Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 23:4123:4110 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.2Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 23:4223:4212 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.3Korukkupet (KOK) 23:4423:4414 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.4Tondiarpet (TNP) 23:4523:4515 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.5V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 23:4623:4616 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.6Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 23:4823:4819 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
1.7Wimco Nagar (WCN) 23:5123:51111 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.8Kathivakkam (KAVM) 23:5423:54114 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.9Ennore (ENR) 23:5523:55116 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.10Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 23:5923:59120 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.11Attipattu (AIP) 00:0100:01222 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.12Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 00:0200:02223 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.13Minjur (MJR) 00:0500:05225 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.14Anuppambattu (APB) 00:0800:08230 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
1.15Ponneri (PON) 00:1300:13234 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
1.16Kavaraippettai (KVP) 00:1900:19241 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
1.17Gummidipundi (GPD) 00:2500:25247 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
1.18Elavur (ELR) 00:3000:30252 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
1.19Arambakkam (AKM) 00:3900:39262 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
1.20Tada (TADA) 00:4600:46270 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
1.21Akkampet (AKAT) 00:5500:55279 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
1.22Sullurupeta (SPE) 00:5800:58282 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
1.23Polireddipalem (PEL) 01:0601:06290 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
1.24Doravari Chatram (DVR) 01:0901:09293 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.25Nayadupeta (NYP) 01:2401:242109 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
1.26Pedapariya (PYA) 01:3601:362122 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
1.27Odur (ODUR) 01:4201:422128 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
2Gudur Junction (GDR) 01:5001:522m2137 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Manubolu (MBL) 01:5801:582146 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Kommarapudi (KMLP) 02:0202:022152 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
2.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 02:0602:062159 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
2.4Vedayapalem (VDE) 02:1202:122168 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
2.5Nellore South (NLS) 02:1602:162173 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
3Nellore (NLR) 02:1702:181m2175 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
3.1Padugupadu (PGU) 02:2102:212179 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
3.2Kodavaluru (KJJ) 02:2602:262187 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.3Talamanchi (TMC) 02:3002:302192 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.4Alluru Road (AXR) 02:3802:382203 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.5Bitragunta (BTTR) 02:4302:432210 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
3.6Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 02:4602:462214 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.7Kavali (KVZ) 02:5502:552226 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
3.8Tettu (TTU) 03:0603:062240 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.9Ulavapadu (UPD) 03:1603:162254 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
3.10Singarayakonda (SKM) 03:2303:232264 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
3.11Tanguturu (TNR) 03:3003:302274 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
3.12Surareddipalem (SDM) 03:3603:362282 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
4Ongole (OGL) 03:4403:451m2292 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
4.1Karavadi (KRV) 03:5103:512301 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Ammanabrolu (ANB) 03:5603:562307 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Raparla Halt (RPRL) 03:5803:582310 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Uppugunduru (UGD) 04:0104:012315 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 04:0604:062321 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
4.6Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 04:0904:092326 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
4.7Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 04:1204:122330 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
4.8Vetapalem (VTM) 04:1404:142334 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
4.9Jandrapeta (JAQ) 04:1804:182338 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
5Chirala (CLX) 04:2004:211m2342 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 04:2404:242346 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Ipurupalem (IPPM) 04:2404:242346 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Stuartpuram (SPF) 04:2704:272349 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
6Bapatla (BPP) 04:3304:341m2357 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Appikatla (APL) 04:4004:402365 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Machavaram (MCVM) 04:4504:452372 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Nidubrolu (NDO) 04:4904:492377 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
6.4Modukuru (MDKU) 04:5404:542384 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
6.5Tsunduru (TSR) 04:5704:572388 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
7Tenali Junction (TEL) 05:0505:061m2399 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Kolakalur (KLX) 05:2105:212405 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Duggirala (DIG) 05:3105:312409 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Chiluvur (CLVR) 05:4505:452415 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
7.4Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 05:5505:552419 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.5Kolanukonda (KAQ) 06:0506:052422 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.6Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 06:1306:132426 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
8Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 06:2506:4015m2430 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Gunadala (GALA) 06:4506:452436 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Mustabada (MBD) 06:5006:502443 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Gannavaram (GWM) 06:5506:552450 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 06:5906:592455 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Telaprolu (TOU) 07:0407:042462 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Viravalli (VRVL) 07:0707:072465 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
8.7Nuzvid (NZD) 07:1207:122472 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
8.8Vatlur (VAT) 07:1907:192481 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
8.9Powerpet (PRH) 07:2507:252488 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
9Eluru (EE) 07:2607:271m2490 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
9.1Denduluru (DEL) 07:3407:342500 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Sitampet (STPT) 07:3607:362503 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Bhimadolu (BMD) 07:4007:402509 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Pulla (PUA) 07:4407:442516 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Kaikaram (KKRM) 07:4707:472520 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Chebrol (CEL) 07:4907:492523 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Unguturu (VGT) 07:5107:512526 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Badampudi (BPY) 07:5507:552532 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
10Tadepalligudem (TDD) 07:5908:001m2538 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Prattiapadu (PTPU) 08:0608:062543 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Navabpalem (NBM) 08:1008:102547 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Marampalli (MRPL) 08:1408:142550 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 08:2208:231m2558 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 08:3008:302561 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Chagallu (CU) 08:3908:392565 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Pasivedala (PSDA) 08:4608:462569 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Kovvur (KVR) 08:5308:532572 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Godavari (GVN) 09:0309:032577 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
12Rajahmundry (RJY) 09:0909:145m2580 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Kadiyam (KYM) 09:2209:222590 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Kesavaram (KSVM) 09:2609:262595 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Dwarapudi (DWP) 09:2909:292600 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Anaparti (APT) 09:3209:322603 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 09:3609:362609 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Bikkavolu (BVL) 09:3909:392613 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 09:4309:432618 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Medapadu (MPU) 09:4509:452621 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
12.9Gudaparti (GDPT) 09:4909:492625 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
13Samalkot Junction (SLO) 09:5209:531m2630 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Pithapuram (PAP) 10:0210:022642 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Gollaprolu (GLP) 10:0610:062648 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Durgada Gate (DGDG) 10:1210:122657 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Ravikampadu (RVD) 10:1410:142660 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14Annavaram (ANV) 10:1910:201m2667 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Timmapuram (TMPM) 10:2310:232671 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Hamsavaram (HVM) 10:2710:272675 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
15Tuni (TUNI) 10:3510:361m2683 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Gullipadu (GLU) 10:4410:442695 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 10:5210:522706 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Regupalem (REG) 10:5810:582715 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Elamanchili (YLM) 11:0411:042723 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Narasingapalli (NASP) 11:0911:092731 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
15.6Bayyavaram (BVM) 11:1411:142738 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
15.7Kasimkota (KSK) 11:1711:172742 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
16Anakapalle (AKP) 11:2111:221m2747 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Thadi (THY) 11:4111:412753 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Duvvada (DVD) 12:1012:102763 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Gopalapatnam (GPT) 12:2812:282769 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
16.4Marripalem (MIPM) 12:4612:462775 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
17Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 13:0013:2020m2780 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Marripalem (MIPM) 13:2413:242784 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Simhachalam (SCM) 13:2713:272788 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
17.3Simhachalam North (SCMN) 13:2913:292789 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
17.4Pendurti (PDT) 13:3613:362797 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
17.5Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 13:4413:442806 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
17.6Kantakapalle (KPL) 13:5113:512814 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
17.7Alamanda (ALM) 13:5913:592823 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
17.8Korukonda (KUK) 14:0514:052830 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
18Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 14:1514:205m2841 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
18.1Nellimarla (NML) 14:3114:312852 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Garividi (GVI) 14:4314:432865 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
19Chipurupalle (CPP) 14:4914:501m2872 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
19.1Batuva (BTVA) 14:5514:552878 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
19.2Sigadam (SGDM) 15:0015:002885 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
19.3Ponduru (PDU) 15:0715:072895 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
19.4Dusi (DUSI) 15:1315:132904 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
20Srikakulam Road (CHE) 15:1815:202m2910 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
20.1Urlam (ULM) 15:2815:282920 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
20.2Tilaru (TIU) 15:3515:352930 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
20.3Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 15:4015:402935 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
20.4Kotabommali (KBM) 15:4615:462944 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
20.5Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 15:5215:522952 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
21Naupada Junction (NWP) 15:5715:581m2957 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
21.1Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 16:0616:062965 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
21.2Pundi (PUN) 16:1216:122971 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
22Palasa (PSA) 16:2516:305m2983 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
22.1Summadevi (SUDV) 16:3616:362992 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
22.2Mandasa Road (MMS) 16:4016:402996 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
22.3Baruva (BAV) 16:4716:4721006 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
23Sompeta (SPT) 16:5416:551m21015 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
23.1Jhadupudi (JPI) 17:0117:0121021 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
24Ichchapuram (IPM) 17:1117:121m21033 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
24.1Surla Road (SLRD) 17:2017:2021042 KmGanjam, Odisha
24.2Golanthra (GTA) 17:2517:2521047 KmGanjam, Odisha
25Brahmapur (BAM) 17:3517:405m21058 KmBerhampur, Odisha
25.1Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 17:4717:4721066 KmBerhampur, Odisha
25.2Narasimhapura (NRSP) 17:5517:5521075 KmGanjam, Odisha
26Chatrapur (CAP) 17:5817:591m21079 KmChatrapur, Odisha
26.1Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 18:0018:0021080 KmChatrapur, Odisha
26.2Ganjam (GAM) 18:0618:0621088 KmGanjam, Odisha
26.3Humma (HMA) 18:1118:1121094 KmGanjam District, Odisha
26.4Rambha (RBA) 18:1918:1921105 KmGanjam District, Odisha
26.5Khallikot (KIT) 18:2818:2821116 KmKhallikot, Odisha
26.6Kalijai (KLJI) 18:3118:3121121 KmGarh, Odisha
26.7Chilka (CLKA) 18:3518:3521126 KmBarkul, Odisha
27Balugaon (BALU) 18:4118:421m21134 KmBalugaon, Odisha
27.1Solari (SLZ) 18:5118:5121141 KmSolari, Odisha
27.2Gangadharpur (GNGD) 18:5618:5621147 KmKhordha, Odisha
27.3Kuhuri (KUU) 19:0519:0521155 KmKhordha, Odisha
27.4Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 19:1219:1221161 KmChandeswar, Odisha
27.5Muketashwar (MKTP) 19:1719:1721166 KmKhordha, Odisha
27.6Bhusandpur (BSDP) 19:2319:2321171 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
27.7Nirakarpur (NKP) 19:3119:3121178 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
27.8Golabai (GLBA) 19:3519:3521182 KmKhordha, Odisha
27.9Tapang (TAP) 19:4119:4121187 KmKhordha, Odisha
27.10Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 19:4519:4521191 KmKhordha, Odisha
27.11Kaipada Road (KPXR) 19:5019:5021195 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
27.12Argul (ARGL) 19:5419:5421199 KmKhordha, Odisha
28Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 20:0020:1515m21205 KmKhordha, Odisha
28.1Retang (RTN) 20:2520:2521212 KmKhurdha, Odisha
28.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 20:3120:3121217 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
28.3Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 20:3420:3421219 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
29Bhubaneswar (BBS) 20:4020:455m21224 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
29.1Bani Bihar (BNBH) 20:4920:4921227 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
29.2Mancheswar (MCS) 20:5220:5221230 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
29.3Patia P.H. (PTAB) 20:5620:5621233 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
29.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 20:5620:5621234 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
29.5Barang (BRAG) 21:0221:0221239 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
29.6Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 21:1021:1021247 KmGopalpur, Odisha
29.7Katha Jori (KTJI) 21:1321:1321250 KmCuttack, Odisha
30Cuttack (CTC) 21:1521:205m21251 KmCuttack, Odisha
30.1Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 21:2321:2321256 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
30.2Nergundi (NRG) 21:2821:2821262 KmCuttack District, Odisha
30.3Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 21:3121:3121266 KmTangi, Odisha
30.4Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 21:3621:3621272 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
30.5Byree (BYY) 21:3921:3921276 KmBairi, Odisha
30.6Barithengarh (BRTG) 21:4221:4221281 KmCuttack, Odisha
30.7Dhanmandal (DNM) 21:4721:4721287 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
30.8Haridaspur (HDS) 21:5121:5121292 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
30.9New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 21:5921:5921302 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
30.10Jenapur (JEN) 22:0322:0321308 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
30.11Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 22:0522:0521310 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
30.12Jakhapura (JKPR) 22:0922:0921316 KmJajpur, Odisha
31Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 22:1522:161m21323 KmJajpur, Odisha
31.1Korai Halt (KRIH) 22:2322:2321328 KmJajapur, Odisha
31.2Baitarani Road (BTV) 22:3422:3421335 KmBaitarani, Odisha
31.3Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 22:4222:4221341 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
31.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 22:4822:4821345 KmBhadrak, Odisha
31.5Kenduapada (KED) 22:5922:5921352 KmBhadrak, Odisha
31.6Kapali Road (KPLD) 23:0323:0321354 KmBhadrak, Odisha
31.7Baudpur (BUDR) 23:1223:1221361 KmBhadrak, Odisha
32Bhadrak (BHC) 23:2223:242m21367 KmBhadrak, Odisha
32.1Ranital (RNTL) 23:2923:2921375 KmBhadrak, Odisha
32.2Markona (MKO) 23:3423:3421381 KmMarkuna, Odisha
32.3Sabira (SZZ) 23:3823:3821387 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
32.4Soro (SORO) 23:4423:4421396 KmSoro, Odisha
32.5Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 23:5023:5021405 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
32.6Panpana (PNPN) 23:5323:5321409 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
32.7Khantapara (KHF) 23:5623:5621414 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
32.8Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 00:0000:0031419 KmBaleswar, Odisha
33Balasore (BLS) 00:0700:125m31430 KmBalasore, Odisha
33.1Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 00:1600:1631435 KmBaleswar, Odisha
33.2Haldipada (HIP) 00:2200:2231441 KmHaldipada, Odisha
33.3Rupsa Junction (ROP) 00:2700:2731447 KmRupsa, Odisha
33.4N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 00:3100:3131453 KmBaleswar, Odisha
33.5Basta (BTS) 00:3500:3531458 KmBasta, Odisha
33.6Amarda Road (ARD) 00:3900:3931463 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
33.7Rajghat Halt (RGT) 00:4500:4531469 KmRajghat, Odisha
33.8Jaleswar (JER) 00:5100:5131477 KmJaleswar, Odisha
33.9Lakshannath Road (LXD) 00:5600:5631483 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
33.10Angua (AGV) 01:0101:0131489 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
33.11Dantan (DNT) 01:0401:0431494 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
33.12Nikursini (NSI) 01:1101:1131502 KmNikursini, West Bengal
33.13Belda (BLDA) 01:1801:1831510 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
33.14Contai Road (CNT) 01:1801:1831510 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
33.15Bakhrabad (VKD) 01:2301:2331516 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
33.16Narayangarh (NYA) 01:2801:2831523 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
33.17Benapur (BPE) 01:3701:3731534 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
33.18Hijli (HIJ) 01:4401:4431542 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
34Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 01:4701:525m31546 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
34.1Jakpur (JPR) 01:5801:5831553 KmJakpur, West Bengal
34.2Madpur (MPD) 02:0302:0331558 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
34.3Shyam Chak (SMCK) 02:0802:0831564 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
34.4Balichak (BCK) 02:1202:1231570 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
34.5Duan (DUAN) 02:1502:1531573 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
34.6Radhamohanpur (RDU) 02:1702:1731576 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
34.7Haur (HAUR) 02:2102:2131580 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
34.8Khirai (KHAI) 02:2502:2531585 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
34.9Panskura Junction (PKU) 02:2902:2931590 KmPanskura, West Bengal
34.10Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 02:3202:3231593 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
34.11Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 02:3202:3231593 KmMurail, West Bengal
34.12Bhogpur (BOP) 02:3502:3531597 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
34.13Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 02:3702:3731599 KmNH41, West Bengal
34.14Mecheda (MCA) 02:3902:3931602 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
34.15Kolaghat (KIG) 02:4202:4231606 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
34.16Deulti (DTE) 02:4602:4631610 KmDeulty, West Bengal
34.17Ghoraghata (GGTA) 02:4802:4831613 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
34.18Bagnan (BZN) 02:5102:5131616 KmBagnan, West Bengal
34.19Kulgachia (KGY) 02:5702:5731623 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
34.20Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 02:5802:5831625 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
34.21Uluberia (ULB) 03:0103:0131628 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
34.22Phuleswar (FLR) 03:0303:0331631 KmHowrah, West Bengal
34.23Chengel (CGA) 03:0603:0631634 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
34.24Bauria Junction (BVA) 03:0803:0831637 KmHowrah, West Bengal
34.25Nalpur (NALR) 03:1103:1131640 KmHowrah, West Bengal
34.26Abada (ABB) 03:1303:1331643 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
34.27Sankrail (SEL) 03:1503:1531645 KmSankrail, West Bengal
34.28Andul (ADL) 03:1803:1831649 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
34.29Maurigram (MRGM) 03:1903:1931650 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
35Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 03:2203:231m31653 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
35.1Ramrajatala (RMJ) 03:3203:3231655 KmHowrah, West Bengal
35.2Dashnagar (DSNR) 03:4303:4331656 KmHowrah, West Bengal
35.3Tikiapara (TPKR) 03:5403:5431658 KmHowrah, West Bengal
35.4Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 04:0404:0431660 KmHowrah, West Bengal
36Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 04:10STOP31661 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions