New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Chennai-Jaipur SF Express Time Table


Chennai-Jaipur SF Express (12967)Return Train : Jaipur-Chennai SF Express (12968)
Type : SuperfastZone : North Western
Departs from : Chennai Central (MAS)Last Station : Jaipur Junction (JP)
Departs at : 17:40Arrives at : 06:15
Total Distance : 2183 kmNumber of halts : 30
Total Travel Time : 36h 35mDeparture Days : Sun, Tue

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Chennai Central (MAS) START17:4010 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu
1.1Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 17:4117:4110 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.2Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 17:4217:4212 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.3Korukkupet (KOK) 17:4417:4414 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.4Tondiarpet (TNP) 17:4517:4515 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.5V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 17:4617:4616 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.6Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 17:4817:4819 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
1.7Wimco Nagar (WCN) 17:5117:51111 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.8Kathivakkam (KAVM) 17:5417:54114 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.9Ennore (ENR) 17:5517:55116 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.10Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 17:5917:59120 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.11Attipattu (AIP) 18:0118:01122 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.12Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 18:0218:02123 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.13Minjur (MJR) 18:0518:05125 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.14Anuppambattu (APB) 18:0818:08130 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
1.15Ponneri (PON) 18:1318:13134 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
1.16Kavaraippettai (KVP) 18:1918:19141 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
1.17Gummidipundi (GPD) 18:2518:25147 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
1.18Elavur (ELR) 18:3018:30152 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
1.19Arambakkam (AKM) 18:3918:39162 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
1.20Tada (TADA) 18:4618:46170 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
1.21Akkampet (AKAT) 18:5518:55179 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
1.22Sullurupeta (SPE) 18:5818:58182 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
1.23Polireddipalem (PEL) 19:0619:06190 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
1.24Doravari Chatram (DVR) 19:0919:09193 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.25Nayadupeta (NYP) 19:2419:241109 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
1.26Pedapariya (PYA) 19:3619:361122 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
1.27Odur (ODUR) 19:4219:421128 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
2Gudur Junction (GDR) 19:5019:522m1137 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Manubolu (MBL) 19:5819:581146 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Kommarapudi (KMLP) 20:0220:021152 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
2.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 20:0620:061159 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
2.4Vedayapalem (VDE) 20:1220:121168 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
2.5Nellore South (NLS) 20:1620:161173 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
3Nellore (NLR) 20:1720:181m1175 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
3.1Padugupadu (PGU) 20:2220:221179 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
3.2Kodavaluru (KJJ) 20:2820:281187 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.3Talamanchi (TMC) 20:3320:331192 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.4Alluru Road (AXR) 20:4320:431203 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.5Bitragunta (BTTR) 20:4920:491210 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
3.6Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 20:5320:531214 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.7Kavali (KVZ) 21:0421:041226 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
3.8Tettu (TTU) 21:1721:171240 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.9Ulavapadu (UPD) 21:3021:301254 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
3.10Singarayakonda (SKM) 21:3921:391264 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
3.11Tanguturu (TNR) 21:4721:471274 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
3.12Surareddipalem (SDM) 21:5521:551282 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
3.13Ongole (OGL) 22:0422:041292 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
3.14Karavadi (KRV) 22:1222:121301 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
3.15Ammanabrolu (ANB) 22:1822:181307 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
3.16Raparla Halt (RPRL) 22:2122:211310 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
3.17Uppugunduru (UGD) 22:2522:251315 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.18Chinnaganjam (CJM) 22:3122:311321 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
3.19Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 22:3522:351326 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
3.20Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 22:3922:391330 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
3.21Vetapalem (VTM) 22:4222:421334 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
3.22Jandrapeta (JAQ) 22:4622:461338 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
3.23Chirala (CLX) 22:4922:491342 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
3.24Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 22:5322:531346 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
3.25Ipurupalem (IPPM) 22:5322:531346 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
3.26Stuartpuram (SPF) 22:5622:561349 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
3.27Bapatla (BPP) 23:0323:031357 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
3.28Appikatla (APL) 23:1123:111365 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.29Machavaram (MCVM) 23:1723:171372 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
3.30Nidubrolu (NDO) 23:2223:221377 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
3.31Modukuru (MDKU) 23:2823:281384 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
3.32Tsunduru (TSR) 23:3123:311388 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
3.33Tenali Junction (TEL) 23:4223:421399 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
3.34Kolakalur (KLX) 23:4723:471405 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.35Duggirala (DIG) 23:5023:501409 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
3.36Chiluvur (CLVR) 23:5623:561415 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
3.37Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 23:5923:591419 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.38Kolanukonda (KAQ) 00:0300:032422 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.39Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 00:0600:062426 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
4Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 00:1000:2010m2430 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
4.1Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 00:2100:212432 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Rayanapadu (RYP) 00:2800:282440 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Kondapalli (KI) 00:3300:332446 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 00:4500:452460 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Gangineni (GNN) 00:4900:492465 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
4.6Errupalem (YP) 00:5400:542471 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
4.7Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 00:5900:592477 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
4.8Madhira (MDR) 01:0701:072486 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
4.9Motimari (MTMI) 01:1201:122492 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
4.10Bona Kalu (BKL) 01:2101:212503 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
4.11Nagalwancha (NVC) 01:2601:262509 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
4.12Chinta Kani (CKN) 01:3101:312515 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
4.13Pandillapalli (PNDP) 01:3701:372521 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
4.14Khammam (KMT) 01:4401:442531 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
4.15Mallemadugu (MLMG) 01:5101:512539 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
4.16Papatapalli (PPY) 01:5701:572545 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
4.17Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 02:0402:042554 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
4.18Garla (GLA) 02:0802:082559 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
4.19Gundratimadugu (GUU) 02:1502:152567 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
4.20Mahbubabad (MABD) 02:2402:242578 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
4.21Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 02:3202:322587 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
4.22Kesamudram (KDM) 02:3702:372593 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
4.23Intakanne (INK) 02:4202:422599 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
4.24Nekonda (NKD) 02:5002:502609 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
4.25Yelgur (YGL) 02:5802:582618 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
4.26Chintalpalli (CLE) 03:0503:052626 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5Warangal (WL) 03:1503:172m2638 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
5.1Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 03:2003:202641 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 03:2203:222643 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Komatipalli (KMPT) 03:2603:262646 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
5.4Kazipet Town (KZJT) 03:2803:282648 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
5.5Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 03:4003:402659 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
5.6Uppal (OPL) 03:5403:542671 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
5.7Jamikunta (JMKT) 04:0804:082683 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
5.8Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 04:1504:152689 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
5.9Potkapalli (PTKP) 04:2604:262699 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
5.10Odela (OEA) 04:3204:322704 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
5.11Kolanoor (KOLR) 04:3704:372708 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.12Kottapally (KYOP) 04:4304:432713 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
5.13Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 04:5304:532722 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
5.14Raghavapuram (RGPM) 05:0205:022730 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
5.15Ramagundam (RDM) 05:1305:132740 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
5.16Peddampet (PPZ) 05:1905:192744 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
6Manchiryal (MCI) 05:2905:301m2753 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 05:3605:362760 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Mandamari (MMZ) 05:4005:402764 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Belampalli (BPA) 05:4905:492774 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
6.4Rechni Road (RECH) 05:5805:582783 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.5Repalliwada (RLW) 06:0606:062792 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
6.6Asifabad Road (ASAF) 06:1106:112797 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.7Ralapet (RLT) 06:1806:182805 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
7Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 06:2406:251m2812 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Vempalli (VEM) 06:3606:362821 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Sirpur Town (SRUR) 06:4706:472830 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Makudi (MKDI) 07:0907:092848 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
7.4Wirur (WIRR) 07:1607:162854 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
7.5Wihirgaon (VHGN) 07:2807:282863 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
7.6Manikgarh (MAGH) 07:3807:382872 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
8Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 07:5008:0010m2881 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
8.1Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 08:0608:062886 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
8.2Wasanapura (VSP) 08:0608:062886 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
8.3Babupeth (BUPH) 08:1308:132891 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
9Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 08:1908:201m2895 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
9.1Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 08:2508:252902 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
9.2Chotipadoli (CPW) 08:2508:252902 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
9.3Tadali (TAE) 08:3108:312910 KmTadali, Maharashtra
9.4Bhandak (BUX) 08:3808:382919 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
9.5Majri Junction (MJRI) 08:4508:452929 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
9.6Warora (WRR) 08:5408:542942 KmWarora, Maharashtra
9.7Chikni Road (CKNI) 09:0209:022952 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
9.8Nagri (NGI) 09:1109:112964 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
9.9Yenor (YNA) 09:1809:182974 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
10Hinganghat (HGT) 09:2309:241m2981 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
10.1Wagholi (WG) 09:3209:322988 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
10.2Sonegaon (SNN) 09:4109:412997 KmWardha, Maharashtra
10.3Bhugaon (BPK) 09:4809:4821003 KmWardha, Maharashtra
10.4Chitoda (CHJC) 09:5309:5321008 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 09:5910:001m21014 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.1Warud (WARUD) 10:0310:0321017 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.2Seloo Road (SLOR) 10:1010:1021025 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
11.3Tuljapur (TGP) 10:1810:1821035 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
11.4Sindi (SNI) 10:2510:2521043 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.5Borkhedi (BOK) 10:3510:3521054 KmWardha, Maharashtra
11.6Buti Bori (BTBR) 10:4110:4121062 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
11.7Gumgaon (GMG) 10:4910:4921071 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11.8Khapri (KRI) 10:5410:5421078 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
11.9Ajni (AJNI) 11:0211:0221087 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
11.10Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 11:0411:0421089 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
12Nagpur Junction (NGP) 11:0511:1510m21090 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
12.1Godhani (GNQ) 11:2011:2021097 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
12.2Bharatwada (BWRA) 11:2511:2521103 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
12.3Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 11:3411:3421114 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
12.4Kohli (KOHL) 11:4311:4321126 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
12.5Sonkhamb (SNKB) 11:5011:5021135 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
12.6Metpanjra (MER) 11:5711:5721144 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
13Katol (KATL) 12:0212:031m21151 KmKatol, Maharashtra
13.1Kalambha (KLBA) 12:1112:1121161 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
13.2Tinkheda (TNH) 12:1712:1721169 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
13.3Narkher Junction (NRKR) 12:2312:2321176 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
13.4Darimeta (DDMT) 12:3012:3021186 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
14Pandhurna (PAR) 12:3712:381m21194 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
14.1Teegaon (TEO) 12:4712:4721203 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 12:5112:5121207 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
14.3Chichonda (CCD) 13:0313:0321220 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Hatna Pur (HTN) 13:1213:1221228 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Multai (MTY) 13:1913:1921235 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
14.6Jaulkhera (JKR) 13:2713:2721243 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
14.7Amla Junction (AMLA) 13:4113:4121258 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
14.8Barsali (BYS) 13:5113:5121268 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
14.9Malkapur Road (MALK) 13:5813:5821274 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
15Betul (BZU) 14:0414:051m21281 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
15.1Maramjhiri (MJY) 14:1314:1321289 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
15.2Dharakhoh (DHQ) 14:2714:2721302 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
15.3Ghoradongri (GDYA) 14:4214:4221317 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
15.4Barbatpur (BBTR) 14:5414:5421328 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
15.5Magardoh (MGRD) 15:0015:0021334 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
15.6Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 15:0615:0621339 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
15.7Pola Patthar (POX) 15:1415:1421348 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
15.8Kala Akhar (KQE) 15:2115:2121354 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
15.9Saheli (SAHL) 15:2615:2621359 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
15.10Taku (TAKU) 15:3215:3221365 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
15.11Kesla (KSLA) 15:3815:3821371 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
15.12Kiratgarh (KRTH) 15:4415:4421376 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
15.13Jujharpur (JHP) 15:5115:5121383 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
15.14Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 15:5415:5421386 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16Itarsi Junction (ET) 15:5516:005m21387 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.1Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 16:0116:0121388 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.2Powerkheda (PRKD) 16:0816:0821395 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.3Hoshangabad (HBD) 16:1816:1821405 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
16.4Budni (BNI) 16:2516:2521412 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
16.5Midghat (MIG) 16:3116:3121419 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
16.6Choka (CHQ) 16:3716:3721425 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
16.7Barkhera (BKA) 16:4416:4421431 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
16.8Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 16:5516:5521443 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
16.9Itayakalan (ITKL) 17:0217:0221450 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
16.10Mandi Dip (MDDP) 17:0817:0821456 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
16.11Misrod (MSO) 17:1817:1821466 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
17Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 17:2417:251m21472 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
18Bhopal Junction (BPL) 17:5018:0515m21478 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
19Bairagarh (BIH) 18:3118:321m21489 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
19.1Bakanian Bhaunr (BQE) 18:3918:3921497 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
19.2Phanda (PUD) 18:4618:4621505 KmNational Highway 86, Madhya Pradesh
19.3Pachwan (PNWN) 18:5218:5221512 KmBairagarh, Madhya Pradesh
20Sehore (SEH) 18:5718:581m21517 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
20.1Baktal (BKTL) 19:0319:0321523 KmNational Highway 12, Madhya Pradesh
20.2Parbati (PRB) 19:0519:0521525 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
20.3Jabri (JBX) 19:1319:1321535 KmNational Highway 12, Madhya Pradesh
20.4Kalapipal (KPP) 19:2219:2221546 KmState Highway 41, Madhya Pradesh
20.5Chakrod (CKOD) 19:2719:2721552 KmShujalpur, Madhya Pradesh
21Shujalpur (SJP) 19:3219:331m21559 KmShujalpur, Madhya Pradesh
21.1Mohammadkhera (MQE) 19:3819:3821565 KmState Highway 41, Madhya Pradesh
21.2Akodia (AKD) 19:4319:4321572 KmDist. Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
21.3Bolai (BLX) 19:5119:5121584 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
21.4Kali Sindh (KSH) 19:5619:5621590 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
21.5Kisoni (KONY) 20:0020:0021596 Kmmaksi, Madhya Pradesh
22Berchha (BCH) 20:0520:061m21602 KmShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
22.1Pir Umrod (PUO) 20:2120:2121613 KmUnderpass, Madhya Pradesh
22.2Maksi (MKC) 20:3120:3121621 KmMakshi, Madhya Pradesh
22.3Tarana Road (TAN) 20:4320:4321630 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
22.4Shivpura (SVT) 20:5620:5621640 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
22.5Tajpur (TJP) 21:0821:0821649 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
22.6Pingleshwar (PLW) 21:1321:1321653 KmMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
22.7Ujjain C Cabin (UJNC) 21:2221:2221660 Km
23Ujjain Junction (UJN) 21:2521:3510m21662 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
23.1Naikheri (NKI) 21:4921:4921673 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
23.2Gambhir Bridge (GRFB) 21:5621:5621678 Km
23.3Aslaoda (ASL) 22:0022:0021682 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
23.4Palsora Makrawa (PSO) 22:1522:1521694 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
23.5Unhel (UNL) 22:2222:2221699 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
23.6Piploda Bagla (PPG) 22:2922:2921705 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
23.7Bhatisuda (BTSD) 22:3422:3421708 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
24Nagda Junction (NAD) 22:4523:1025m21717 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
24.1Rohal Khurd (RLK) 23:1723:1721728 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
24.2Mahidpur Road (MEP) 23:2123:2121734 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
24.3Luni Richha (LNR) 23:2823:2821745 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
25Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 23:3723:381m21758 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
25.1Thuria (THUR) 23:4423:4421766 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
25.2Talavli (TLZ) 23:5023:5021775 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
25.3Chau Mahla (CMU) 23:5423:5421780 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
25.4Nathukheri (NKH) 00:0100:0131790 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
25.5Suwasra (SVA) 00:0500:0531796 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
25.6Hanspura (HNU) 00:1100:1131804 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
26Shamgarh (SGZ) 00:1500:161m31809 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
26.1Garot (GOH) 00:3000:3031830 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
26.2Kurlas (KRLS) 00:3200:3231832 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
27Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 00:3900:401m31842 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
27.1Dhuankheri (DKRA) 00:4700:4731853 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
27.2Jhalawar Road (JHW) 00:5100:5131859 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
28Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 00:5901:001m31871 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
28.1Morak (MKX) 01:0601:0631880 KmMorak, Rajasthan
28.2Kanwalpura (KIW) 01:0901:0931886 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
28.3Dara (DARA) 01:1501:1531895 KmDara, Rajasthan
28.4Ravtha Road (RDT) 01:2301:2331908 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
28.5Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 01:2801:2831915 KmKasar, Rajasthan
28.6Alniya (ALNI) 01:3101:3131920 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
28.7Dadhdevi (DDV) 01:3401:3431925 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
28.8Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 01:3901:3931933 KmKota, Rajasthan
28.9Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 01:4301:4331940 KmKota, Rajasthan
29Kota Junction (KOTA) 01:4501:5510m31943 KmKota, Rajasthan
29.1Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 01:5701:5731944 KmKota, Rajasthan
29.2Gurla (GQL) 02:0002:0031948 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
29.3Gurla West (GQLW) 02:0102:0131949 KmGurla, Rajasthan
29.4Gurla North (GQLN) 02:0202:0231950 Km
29.5Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 02:0802:0831956 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
29.6Arnetha (ARE) 02:1602:1631964 KmBundi, Rajasthan
29.7Kapren (KPZ) 02:2802:2831976 KmBundi, Rajasthan
29.8Ghataka Varana (GKB) 02:3802:3831986 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
29.9Laban (LBN) 02:4702:4731996 KmBundi, Rajasthan
29.10Lakheri (LKE) 02:5402:5432003 KmBundi, Rajasthan
29.11Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 03:0503:0532014 KmBundi, Rajasthan
29.12Amli (AMLI) 03:1703:1732027 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
29.13Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 03:2503:2532035 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
29.14Kushtala (KTA) 03:3303:3332043 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
30Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 03:4004:0020m32050 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
30.1Devpura (DPZ) 04:1004:1032061 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
30.2Chauth ka Barwara (CKB) 04:1904:1932072 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
30.3Sureli (SURL) 04:2504:2532079 KmDevpura, Rajasthan
30.4Isarda (ISA) 04:3504:3532090 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
30.5Siras (SRAS) 04:4404:4432101 KmIsarda, Rajasthan
30.6Bansthali Niwai (BNLW) 04:5604:5632113 KmTonk, Rajasthan
30.7Channani (CHNN) 05:0605:0632125 KmChaksu, Rajasthan
30.8Chaksu (CKS) 05:1905:1932139 KmDist. Jaipur, Rajasthan
30.9Shivdaspura Padampura (SAS) 05:3105:3132153 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
30.10Sanganer (SNGN) 05:4605:4632170 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
31Durgapura (DPA) 05:5005:511m32175 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
31.1Bais Godam (BSGD) 06:0806:0832180 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
32Jaipur Junction (JP) 06:15STOP32182 KmJaipur, Rajasthan


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions