New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Chennai-Lucknow Express Time Table


Chennai-Lucknow Express (16093)Return Train : Lucknow-Chennai Express (16094)
Type : ExpressZone : Southern
Departs from : Chennai Central (MAS)Last Station : Lucknow Charbagh (LKO)
Departs at : 05:15Arrives at : 20:35
Total Distance : 2087 kmNumber of halts : 43
Total Travel Time : 39h 20mDeparture Days : Tue, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Chennai Central (MAS) START05:1510 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu
1.1Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 05:1605:1610 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.2Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 05:1705:1712 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.3Korukkupet (KOK) 05:1905:1914 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.4Tondiarpet (TNP) 05:2005:2015 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.5V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 05:2105:2116 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.6Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 05:2305:2319 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
1.7Wimco Nagar (WCN) 05:2505:25111 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.8Kathivakkam (KAVM) 05:2805:28114 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.9Ennore (ENR) 05:2905:29116 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.10Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 05:3305:33120 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.11Attipattu (AIP) 05:3505:35122 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.12Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 05:3605:36123 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.13Minjur (MJR) 05:3805:38125 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.14Anuppambattu (APB) 05:4205:42130 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
1.15Ponneri (PON) 05:4605:46134 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
1.16Kavaraippettai (KVP) 05:5205:52141 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
1.17Gummidipundi (GPD) 05:5705:57147 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
1.18Elavur (ELR) 06:0206:02152 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
1.19Arambakkam (AKM) 06:1106:11162 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
1.20Tada (TADA) 06:1806:18170 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
1.21Akkampet (AKAT) 06:2606:26179 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
2Sullurupeta (SPE) 06:2906:301m182 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Polireddipalem (PEL) 06:3706:37190 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Doravari Chatram (DVR) 06:4006:40193 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3Nayadupeta (NYP) 06:5406:551m1109 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
3.1Pedapariya (PYA) 07:3307:331122 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
3.2Odur (ODUR) 07:5007:501128 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
4Gudur Junction (GDR) 08:1508:172m1137 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
4.1Manubolu (MBL) 08:2308:231146 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Kommarapudi (KMLP) 08:2708:271152 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 08:3108:311159 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Vedayapalem (VDE) 08:3708:371168 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Nellore South (NLS) 08:4108:411173 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
5Nellore (NLR) 08:4208:431m1175 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Padugupadu (PGU) 08:4608:461179 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Kodavaluru (KJJ) 08:5208:521187 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Talamanchi (TMC) 08:5508:551192 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
5.4Alluru Road (AXR) 09:0409:041203 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
6Bitragunta (BTTR) 09:0909:101m1210 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 09:1409:141214 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7Kavali (KVZ) 09:2709:281m1226 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Tettu (TTU) 09:3709:371240 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Ulavapadu (UPD) 09:4709:471254 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
8Singarayakonda (SKM) 09:5309:541m1264 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Tanguturu (TNR) 10:0510:051274 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Surareddipalem (SDM) 10:1410:141282 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
9Ongole (OGL) 10:2510:261m1292 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Karavadi (KRV) 10:3210:321301 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Ammanabrolu (ANB) 10:3610:361307 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Raparla Halt (RPRL) 10:3910:391310 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Uppugunduru (UGD) 10:4210:421315 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 10:4610:461321 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 10:4910:491326 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 10:5210:521330 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Vetapalem (VTM) 10:5510:551334 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
9.9Jandrapeta (JAQ) 10:5810:581338 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
10Chirala (CLX) 11:0011:011m1342 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 11:0411:041346 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Ipurupalem (IPPM) 11:0411:041346 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Stuartpuram (SPF) 11:0711:071349 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
11Bapatla (BPP) 11:1311:141m1357 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Appikatla (APL) 11:2411:241365 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Machavaram (MCVM) 11:3111:311372 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
12Nidubrolu (NDO) 11:3711:381m1377 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Modukuru (MDKU) 11:5611:561384 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Tsunduru (TSR) 12:0512:051388 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
13Tenali Junction (TEL) 12:3412:351m1399 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Angalakuduru (AKU) 12:3812:381403 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Sangam Jagarlamudi (SJL) 12:4212:421408 KmHigh School Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Vejandla (VJA) 12:4712:471413 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
14New Guntur (NGNT) 12:5612:571m1424 KmGuntur City, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Resauli (REP) 12:5812:581424 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Pedakakani Halt (PDKN) 13:1313:131429 KmPedakakani, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Namburu (NBR) 13:1813:181431 KmNamburu, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Mangalagiri (MAG) 13:5413:541443 KmMangalagiri, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 14:1514:151449 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
15Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 14:3014:5020m1454 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 14:5114:511456 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Rayanapadu (RYP) 14:5714:571464 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Kondapalli (KI) 15:0115:011470 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 15:1215:121484 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Gangineni (GNN) 15:1515:151489 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
15.6Errupalem (YP) 15:2015:201494 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
15.7Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 15:2415:241501 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
15.8Madhira (MDR) 15:3115:311510 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
15.9Motimari (MTMI) 15:3615:361516 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
15.10Bona Kalu (BKL) 15:4315:431527 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
15.11Nagalwancha (NVC) 15:4815:481533 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
15.12Chinta Kani (CKN) 15:5315:531539 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
15.13Pandillapalli (PNDP) 15:5715:571545 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
16Khammam (KMT) 16:0416:062m1555 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Mallemadugu (MLMG) 16:1616:161562 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Papatapalli (PPY) 16:2516:251569 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
17Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 16:3616:371m1578 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Garla (GLA) 16:4116:411582 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Gundratimadugu (GUU) 16:4616:461590 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
18Mahbubabad (MABD) 16:5516:561m1602 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
18.1Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 17:0217:021611 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
19Kesamudram (KDM) 17:0617:071m1617 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
19.1Intakanne (INK) 17:1317:131623 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
19.2Nekonda (NKD) 17:2317:231632 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
19.3Yelgur (YGL) 17:3417:341642 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
19.4Chintalpalli (CLE) 17:4217:421650 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
20Warangal (WL) 17:5518:005m1662 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
20.1Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF) 18:0218:021665 KmWarangal, Andhra Pradesh
20.2Kazipet E Cabin (KZJE) 18:0318:031666 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
20.3Komatipalli (KMPT) 18:0518:051670 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
20.4Kazipet Town (KZJT) 18:0618:061672 KmHanamkonda, Andhra Pradesh
20.5Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 18:1218:121683 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
20.6Uppal (OPL) 18:2018:201694 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
21Jamikunta (JMKT) 18:2718:281m1706 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
21.1Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 18:3218:321713 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
21.2Potkapalli (PTKP) 18:3918:391722 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
21.3Odela (OEA) 18:4218:421727 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
21.4Kolanoor (KOLR) 18:4518:451732 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
21.5Kottapally (KYOP) 18:4818:481737 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
22Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 18:5418:551m1746 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
22.1Raghavapuram (RGPM) 19:0119:011754 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
23Ramagundam (RDM) 19:0819:091m1763 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
23.1Peddampet (PPZ) 19:1319:131768 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
24Manchiryal (MCI) 19:2019:211m1777 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
24.1Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 19:3019:301784 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
24.2Mandamari (MMZ) 19:3619:361787 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
25Belampalli (BPA) 19:5119:521m1798 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
25.1Rechni Road (RECH) 19:5719:571807 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
25.2Repalliwada (RLW) 20:0220:021815 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
25.3Asifabad Road (ASAF) 20:0620:061821 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
25.4Ralapet (RLT) 20:1020:101829 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
26Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 20:1420:151m1835 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
26.1Vempalli (VEM) 20:3420:341845 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
26.2Sirpur Town (SRUR) 20:5220:521853 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
26.3Makudi (MKDI) 21:3121:311872 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
26.4Wirur (WIRR) 21:4321:431878 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
26.5Wihirgaon (VHGN) 22:0222:021887 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
26.6Manikgarh (MAGH) 22:2022:201896 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
27Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 22:4022:5010m1905 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
27.1Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 22:5522:551909 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
27.2Wasanapura (VSP) 22:5622:561909 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
27.3Babupeth (BUPH) 23:0223:021914 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
28Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 23:0823:091m1919 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
28.1Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 23:1523:151926 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
28.2Chotipadoli (CPW) 23:1523:151926 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
28.3Tadali (TAE) 23:2323:231934 KmTadali, Maharashtra
28.4Bhandak (BUX) 23:3223:321943 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
28.5Majri Junction (MJRI) 23:4023:401953 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
29Warora (WRR) 23:5223:531m1965 KmWarora, Maharashtra
29.1Chikni Road (CKNI) 00:0100:012976 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
29.2Nagri (NGI) 00:1100:112988 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
29.3Yenor (YNA) 00:1900:192998 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
30Hinganghat (HGT) 00:2400:251m21004 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
30.1Wagholi (WG) 00:3500:3521012 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
30.2Sonegaon (SNN) 00:4700:4721021 KmWardha, Maharashtra
30.3Bhugaon (BPK) 00:5500:5521027 KmWardha, Maharashtra
30.4Chitoda (CHJC) 01:0101:0121032 KmWardha, Maharashtra
31Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 01:0901:101m21037 KmWardha, Maharashtra
31.1Warud (WARUD) 01:1401:1421041 KmWardha, Maharashtra
31.2Seloo Road (SLOR) 01:2301:2321049 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
31.3Tuljapur (TGP) 01:3401:3421059 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
31.4Sindi (SNI) 01:4301:4321067 KmWardha, Maharashtra
31.5Borkhedi (BOK) 01:5601:5621078 KmWardha, Maharashtra
31.6Buti Bori (BTBR) 02:0402:0421086 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
31.7Gumgaon (GMG) 02:1402:1421095 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
31.8Khapri (KRI) 02:2102:2121101 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
31.9Ajni (AJNI) 02:3202:3221111 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
31.10Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 02:3402:3421113 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
32Nagpur Junction (NGP) 02:3502:4510m21114 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
32.1Godhani (GNQ) 02:5002:5021121 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
32.2Bharatwada (BWRA) 02:5502:5521127 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
32.3Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 03:0303:0321138 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
32.4Kohli (KOHL) 03:1303:1321150 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
32.5Sonkhamb (SNKB) 03:1903:1921158 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
32.6Metpanjra (MER) 03:2603:2621167 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
32.7Katol (KATL) 03:3103:3121174 KmKatol, Maharashtra
32.8Kalambha (KLBA) 03:3903:3921185 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
32.9Tinkheda (TNH) 03:4503:4521193 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
32.10Narkher Junction (NRKR) 03:5003:5021200 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
32.11Darimeta (DDMT) 03:5803:5821209 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
33Pandhurna (PAR) 04:0404:051m21218 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
33.1Teegaon (TEO) 04:1404:1421227 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
33.2Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 04:1904:1921231 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
33.3Chichonda (CCD) 04:3304:3321244 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
33.4Hatna Pur (HTN) 04:4204:4221252 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
34Multai (MTY) 04:4904:501m21259 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
34.1Jaulkhera (JKR) 04:5904:5921267 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
35Amla Junction (AMLA) 05:1505:172m21282 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
35.1Barsali (BYS) 05:2405:2421291 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
35.2Malkapur Road (MALK) 05:2905:2921298 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
36Betul (BZU) 05:3405:351m21304 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
36.1Maramjhiri (MJY) 05:4405:4421313 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
36.2Dharakhoh (DHQ) 05:5805:5821325 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
37Ghoradongri (GDYA) 06:1406:151m21340 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
37.1Barbatpur (BBTR) 06:3306:3321352 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
37.2Magardoh (MGRD) 06:4206:4221357 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
37.3Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 06:5106:5121363 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
37.4Pola Patthar (POX) 07:0407:0421371 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
37.5Kala Akhar (KQE) 07:1407:1421378 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
37.6Saheli (SAHL) 07:2207:2221383 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
37.7Taku (TAKU) 07:3007:3021388 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
37.8Kesla (KSLA) 07:4007:4021394 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
37.9Kiratgarh (KRTH) 07:4907:4921400 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
37.10Jujharpur (JHP) 08:0008:0021407 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
37.11Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 08:0308:0321409 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
38Itarsi Junction (ET) 08:0508:105m21410 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
38.1Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 08:1208:1221412 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
38.2Powerkheda (PRKD) 08:2008:2021419 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
38.3Hoshangabad (HBD) 08:3308:3321429 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
38.4Budni (BNI) 08:4108:4121436 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
38.5Midghat (MIG) 08:5008:5021442 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
38.6Choka (CHQ) 08:5708:5721448 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
38.7Barkhera (BKA) 09:0609:0621455 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
38.8Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 09:2009:2021466 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
38.9Itayakalan (ITKL) 09:3009:3021474 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
38.10Mandi Dip (MDDP) 09:3709:3721480 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
38.11Misrod (MSO) 09:4909:4921490 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
38.12Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 09:5709:5721496 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
39Bhopal Junction (BPL) 10:0510:105m21502 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
39.1Nishatpura (NSZ) 10:1110:1121503 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
39.2Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 10:2110:2121513 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
39.3Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 10:2910:2921521 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
39.4DewanGanj (DWG) 10:3810:3821530 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
39.5Salamatpur (SMT) 10:4710:4721539 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
39.6Sanchi (SCI) 10:5510:5521546 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
39.7Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 11:0011:0021552 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
39.8Vidisha (BHS) 11:0411:0421556 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
39.9Sorai (SORI) 11:0811:0821560 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
39.10Sumer (SUMR) 11:1811:1821569 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
39.11GulabhGanj (GLG) 11:2511:2521577 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
39.12Pabai (PAI) 11:3511:3521586 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
39.13Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 11:4411:4421595 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
39.14Rao Khedi (RKRI) 11:4711:4721598 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
39.15Raukheri (RKDI) 11:5111:5121602 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
39.16Bareth (BET) 11:5411:5421605 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
39.17Chulheta (CLHT) 11:5811:5821609 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
39.18Kalhar (KAH) 12:0412:0421615 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
39.19Mandi Bamora (MABA) 12:1312:1321624 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
39.20Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 12:2112:2121631 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
40Bina Junction (BINA) 12:3012:4515m21641 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
40.1Agasod (AGD) 12:5012:5021649 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
40.2Karonda (KOA) 12:5812:5821660 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
40.3Mohasa (MXS) 13:0313:0321666 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
40.4Dhaura (DUA) 13:0913:0921675 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
40.5Jakhalaun (JLN) 13:1713:1721687 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
40.6Jiron (JRO) 13:2113:2121694 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
41Lalitpur (LAR) 13:2813:291m21704 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
41.1Dailwara (DWA) 13:3813:3821714 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
41.2Jakhaura (JHA) 13:4613:4621724 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
41.3Bijrotha (BJA) 13:5413:5421733 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
41.4Doulta (DLA) 13:5813:5821738 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
41.5Talbahat (TBT) 14:0314:0321744 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
41.6Matatila (MZX) 14:0714:0721749 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
41.7Basai (BZY) 14:1314:1321756 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
41.8Burhpura (BPW) 14:1914:1921763 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
41.9Babina (BAB) 14:2414:2421768 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
41.10Khajraha (KHJ) 14:3014:3021777 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
41.11Bijauli (BJI) 14:3814:3821786 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
41.12Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 14:4314:4321791 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
42Jhansi Junction (JHS) 14:4515:1025m21794 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
42.1Mustara (MSV) 15:1815:1821802 KmMastara Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
42.2Garhmau (GRM) 15:2415:2421808 KmBaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
42.3Paricha (PIC) 15:3215:3221816 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
42.4Parichaa Thermal (PTSC) 15:3415:3421819 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
42.5Chirgaon (CGN) 15:4115:4121826 KmChirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
42.6Nankhas (NDK) 15:5315:5321838 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
42.7Moth (MOTH) 16:0316:0321849 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
42.8Erach Road (ERC) 16:1516:1521862 KmErich, Uttar Pradesh
42.9Parauna (PRN) 16:2516:2521872 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
42.10Ait (AIT) 16:3616:3621883 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
42.11Bhua (BHUA) 16:4916:4921896 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
43Orai (ORAI) 17:0017:011m21908 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
43.1Ata (ATA) 17:1917:1921923 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
43.2Kalpi (KPI) 17:3917:3921941 KmKalpi Orai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
43.3Chaunrah (CNH) 17:4717:4721947 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
43.4Pokhrayan (PHN) 17:5717:5721956 KmPukhrayan, Uttar Pradesh
43.5Malasa (MLS) 18:0818:0821966 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
43.6Lalpur (LLR) 18:1518:1521971 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
43.7Tilaunchi (TLNH) 18:2418:2421979 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
43.8Paman (PMN) 18:3118:3121985 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
43.9Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 18:3818:3821991 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
43.10Binaur (BNAR) 18:4318:4321996 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
43.11Bhimsen (BZM) 18:4918:4922000 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
43.12Holding Line (HLIN) 18:5418:5422005 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
43.13Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 19:0019:0022010 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
44Kanpur Central (CNB) 19:0519:1510m22014 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
44.1Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 19:1919:1922018 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
44.2Magarwara (MGW) 19:2719:2722025 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
44.3Unnao Junction (ON) 19:3419:3422032 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
44.4Sonik (SIC) 19:4519:4522041 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
44.5Ajgain (AJ) 19:5119:5122047 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
44.6Kusumbhi (KVX) 19:5819:5822053 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
44.7Jaitipur (JTU) 20:0420:0422058 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
44.8Harauni (HRN) 20:0920:0922063 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
44.9Piparsand (POF) 20:1620:1622069 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
44.10Amausi (AMS) 20:2320:2322075 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
44.11Manak Nagar (MKG) 20:3020:3022081 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
44.12Lucknow West (LNWT) 20:3320:3322085 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
44.13Lucknow Junction (LJN) 20:3420:3422086 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
45Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 20:35STOP22086 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions