New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Chennai-NewJalpaiguri SF Express Time Table


Chennai-NewJalpaiguri SF Express (22611)Return Train : New Jalpaiguri-Chennai SF Express (22612)
Type : SuperfastZone : Southern
Departs from : Chennai Central (MAS)Last Station : New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)
Departs at : 11:00Arrives at : 03:45
Total Distance : 2273 kmNumber of halts : 20
Total Travel Time : 40h 45mDeparture Days : Wed

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Chennai Central (MAS) START11:0010 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu
1.1Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 11:0111:0110 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.2Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 11:0211:0212 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.3Korukkupet (KOK) 11:0411:0414 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.4Tondiarpet (TNP) 11:0511:0515 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.5V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 11:0611:0616 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.6Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 11:0811:0819 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
1.7Wimco Nagar (WCN) 11:1011:10111 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.8Kathivakkam (KAVM) 11:1311:13114 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.9Ennore (ENR) 11:1511:15116 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
1.10Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 11:1811:18120 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.11Attipattu (AIP) 11:2011:20122 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.12Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 11:2211:22123 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.13Minjur (MJR) 11:2411:24125 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
1.14Anuppambattu (APB) 11:2711:27130 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
1.15Ponneri (PON) 11:3211:32134 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
1.16Kavaraippettai (KVP) 11:3811:38141 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
1.17Gummidipundi (GPD) 11:4311:43147 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
1.18Elavur (ELR) 11:4811:48152 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
1.19Arambakkam (AKM) 11:5711:57162 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
1.20Tada (TADA) 12:0412:04170 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
1.21Akkampet (AKAT) 12:1212:12179 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
1.22Sullurupeta (SPE) 12:1512:15182 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
1.23Polireddipalem (PEL) 12:2312:23190 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
1.24Doravari Chatram (DVR) 12:2512:25193 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.25Nayadupeta (NYP) 12:4012:401109 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
1.26Pedapariya (PYA) 12:5212:521122 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
1.27Odur (ODUR) 12:5712:571128 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
1.28Gudur Junction (GDR) 13:0513:051137 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
1.29Manubolu (MBL) 13:1413:141146 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
1.30Kommarapudi (KMLP) 13:1913:191152 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
1.31Venkatachalam (VKT) 13:2513:251159 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
1.32Vedayapalem (VDE) 13:3313:331168 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
1.33Nellore South (NLS) 13:3813:381173 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
2Nellore (NLR) 13:4013:411m1175 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Padugupadu (PGU) 13:4413:441179 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
2.2Kodavaluru (KJJ) 13:4913:491187 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
2.3Talamanchi (TMC) 13:5313:531192 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
2.4Alluru Road (AXR) 14:0114:011203 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
2.5Bitragunta (BTTR) 14:0514:051210 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
2.6Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 14:0814:081214 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
2.7Kavali (KVZ) 14:1714:171226 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
2.8Tettu (TTU) 14:2714:271240 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
2.9Ulavapadu (UPD) 14:3714:371254 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
2.10Singarayakonda (SKM) 14:4414:441264 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
2.11Tanguturu (TNR) 14:5114:511274 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
2.12Surareddipalem (SDM) 14:5714:571282 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
3Ongole (OGL) 15:0415:051m1292 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
3.1Karavadi (KRV) 15:1515:151301 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
3.2Ammanabrolu (ANB) 15:2215:221307 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
3.3Raparla Halt (RPRL) 15:2515:251310 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
3.4Uppugunduru (UGD) 15:3015:301315 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 15:3815:381321 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
3.6Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 15:4315:431326 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
3.7Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 15:4815:481330 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
3.8Vetapalem (VTM) 15:5115:511334 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
3.9Jandrapeta (JAQ) 15:5715:571338 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
3.10Chirala (CLX) 16:0016:001342 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
3.11Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 16:0516:051346 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
3.12Ipurupalem (IPPM) 16:0516:051346 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
3.13Stuartpuram (SPF) 16:0816:081349 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
3.14Bapatla (BPP) 16:1716:171357 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
3.15Appikatla (APL) 16:2716:271365 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.16Machavaram (MCVM) 16:3516:351372 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
3.17Nidubrolu (NDO) 16:4016:401377 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
3.18Modukuru (MDKU) 16:4816:481384 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
3.19Tsunduru (TSR) 16:5216:521388 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
3.20Tenali Junction (TEL) 17:0517:051399 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
3.21Kolakalur (KLX) 17:1217:121405 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.22Duggirala (DIG) 17:1617:161409 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
3.23Chiluvur (CLVR) 17:2217:221415 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
3.24Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 17:2717:271419 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.25Kolanukonda (KAQ) 17:3117:311422 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
3.26Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 17:3517:351426 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
4Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 17:4017:5515m1430 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
4.1Gunadala (GALA) 18:0018:001436 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Mustabada (MBD) 18:0518:051443 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Gannavaram (GWM) 18:1018:101450 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 18:1418:141455 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Telaprolu (TOU) 18:1918:191462 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
4.6Viravalli (VRVL) 18:2218:221465 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
4.7Nuzvid (NZD) 18:2718:271472 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
4.8Vatlur (VAT) 18:3418:341481 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
4.9Powerpet (PRH) 18:4018:401488 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
5Eluru (EE) 18:4118:421m1490 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
5.1Denduluru (DEL) 18:5118:511500 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Sitampet (STPT) 18:5418:541503 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Bhimadolu (BMD) 18:5918:591509 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
5.4Pulla (PUA) 19:0619:061516 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
5.5Kaikaram (KKRM) 19:1019:101520 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
5.6Chebrol (CEL) 19:1319:131523 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.7Unguturu (VGT) 19:1619:161526 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
5.8Badampudi (BPY) 19:2019:201532 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
5.9Tadepalligudem (TDD) 19:2619:261538 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.10Prattiapadu (PTPU) 19:3119:311543 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.11Navabpalem (NBM) 19:3419:341547 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.12Marampalli (MRPL) 19:3719:371550 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
5.13Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 19:4419:441558 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
5.14Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 19:4819:481561 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
5.15Chagallu (CU) 19:5219:521565 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
5.16Pasivedala (PSDA) 19:5519:551569 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.17Kovvur (KVR) 19:5819:581572 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
5.18Godavari (GVN) 20:0220:021577 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
5.19Rajahmundry (RJY) 20:0520:051580 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.20Kadiyam (KYM) 20:1420:141590 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
5.21Kesavaram (KSVM) 20:1920:191595 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
5.22Dwarapudi (DWP) 20:2320:231600 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.23Anaparti (APT) 20:2720:271603 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.24Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 20:3220:321609 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
5.25Bikkavolu (BVL) 20:3520:351613 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.26Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 20:4020:401618 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
5.27Medapadu (MPU) 20:4320:431621 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
5.28Gudaparti (GDPT) 20:4720:471625 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
5.29Samalkot Junction (SLO) 20:5120:511630 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.30Pithapuram (PAP) 21:0221:021642 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.31Gollaprolu (GLP) 21:0721:071648 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
5.32Durgada Gate (DGDG) 21:1621:161657 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
5.33Ravikampadu (RVD) 21:1921:191660 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.34Annavaram (ANV) 21:2521:251667 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.35Timmapuram (TMPM) 21:2821:281671 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
5.36Hamsavaram (HVM) 21:3321:331675 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
5.37Tuni (TUNI) 21:4021:401683 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.38Gullipadu (GLU) 21:5121:511695 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
5.39Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 22:0122:011706 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
5.40Regupalem (REG) 22:0922:091715 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
5.41Elamanchili (YLM) 22:1722:171724 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
5.42Narasingapalli (NASP) 22:2422:241731 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
5.43Bayyavaram (BVM) 22:3122:311738 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
5.44Kasimkota (KSK) 22:3422:341742 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
6Anakapalle (AKP) 22:3922:401m1747 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Thadi (THY) 23:0323:031753 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
7Duvvada (DVD) 23:3923:401m1763 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
7.1Gopalapatnam (GPT) 23:5123:511769 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Marripalem (MIPM) 00:0200:022775 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
8Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 00:1000:3020m2780 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Marripalem (MIPM) 00:3500:352784 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Simhachalam (SCM) 00:3900:392788 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Simhachalam North (SCMN) 00:4100:412789 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Pendurti (PDT) 00:4900:492797 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 00:5900:592806 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Kantakapalle (KPL) 01:0801:082814 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
8.7Alamanda (ALM) 01:1801:182823 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
8.8Korukonda (KUK) 01:2601:262830 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
9Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 01:3801:402m2841 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Nellimarla (NML) 01:4901:492852 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Garividi (GVI) 01:5901:592865 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Chipurupalle (CPP) 02:0402:042872 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Batuva (BTVA) 02:0902:092878 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Sigadam (SGDM) 02:1502:152885 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Ponduru (PDU) 02:2302:232895 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Dusi (DUSI) 02:2902:292904 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Srikakulam Road (CHE) 02:3502:352910 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
9.9Urlam (ULM) 02:4202:422920 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.10Tilaru (TIU) 02:5002:502930 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
9.11Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 02:5402:542935 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
9.12Kotabommali (KBM) 03:0103:012944 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.13Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 03:0703:072952 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
9.14Naupada Junction (NWP) 03:1203:122957 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
9.15Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 03:1703:172965 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.16Pundi (PUN) 03:2203:222971 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.17Palasa (PSA) 03:3203:322983 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
9.18Summadevi (SUDV) 03:3803:382992 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
9.19Mandasa Road (MMS) 03:4203:422996 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.20Baruva (BAV) 03:4903:4921006 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.21Sompeta (SPT) 03:5703:5721015 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
9.22Jhadupudi (JPI) 04:0204:0221021 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
9.23Ichchapuram (IPM) 04:1104:1121033 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
9.24Surla Road (SLRD) 04:1704:1721042 KmGanjam, Odisha
9.25Golanthra (GTA) 04:2204:2221047 KmGanjam, Odisha
10Brahmapur (BAM) 04:3004:322m21058 KmBerhampur, Odisha
10.1Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 04:4104:4121066 KmBerhampur, Odisha
10.2Narasimhapura (NRSP) 04:5004:5021075 KmGanjam, Odisha
10.3Chatrapur (CAP) 04:5404:5421079 KmChatrapur, Odisha
10.4Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 04:5404:5421080 KmChatrapur, Odisha
10.5Ganjam (GAM) 05:0305:0321088 KmGanjam, Odisha
10.6Humma (HMA) 05:0905:0921094 KmGanjam District, Odisha
10.7Rambha (RBA) 05:2005:2021105 KmGanjam District, Odisha
10.8Khallikot (KIT) 05:3105:3121116 KmKhallikot, Odisha
10.9Kalijai (KLJI) 05:3605:3621121 KmGarh, Odisha
10.10Chilka (CLKA) 05:4105:4121126 KmBarkul, Odisha
10.11Balugaon (BALU) 05:4905:4921134 KmBalugaon, Odisha
10.12Solari (SLZ) 05:5605:5621141 KmSolari, Odisha
10.13Gangadharpur (GNGD) 06:0206:0221147 KmKhordha, Odisha
10.14Kuhuri (KUU) 06:1006:1021155 KmKhordha, Odisha
10.15Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 06:1606:1621161 KmChandeswar, Odisha
10.16Muketashwar (MKTP) 06:2106:2121166 KmKhordha, Odisha
10.17Bhusandpur (BSDP) 06:2606:2621171 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
10.18Nirakarpur (NKP) 06:3306:3321178 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
10.19Golabai (GLBA) 06:3706:3721182 KmKhordha, Odisha
10.20Tapang (TAP) 06:4206:4221187 KmKhordha, Odisha
10.21Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 06:4606:4621191 KmKhordha, Odisha
10.22Kaipada Road (KPXR) 06:5106:5121195 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
10.23Argul (ARGL) 06:5506:5521199 KmKhordha, Odisha
11Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 07:0007:1515m21205 KmKhordha, Odisha
11.1Retang (RTN) 07:2307:2321212 KmKhurdha, Odisha
11.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 07:2807:2821217 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
11.3Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 07:3007:3021219 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
12Bhubaneswar (BBS) 07:3507:405m21224 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
12.1Bani Bihar (BNBH) 07:4307:4321227 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
12.2Mancheswar (MCS) 07:4607:4621230 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
12.3Patia P.H. (PTAB) 07:4807:4821233 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
12.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 07:4907:4921234 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
12.5Barang (BRAG) 07:5307:5321239 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
12.6Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 08:0008:0021247 KmGopalpur, Odisha
12.7Katha Jori (KTJI) 08:0208:0221250 KmCuttack, Odisha
12.8Cuttack (CTC) 08:0408:0421251 KmCuttack, Odisha
12.9Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 08:0708:0721256 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
12.10Nergundi (NRG) 08:1308:1321262 KmCuttack District, Odisha
12.11Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 08:1608:1621266 KmTangi, Odisha
12.12Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 08:2108:2121272 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
12.13Byree (BYY) 08:2408:2421276 KmBairi, Odisha
12.14Barithengarh (BRTG) 08:2808:2821281 KmCuttack, Odisha
12.15Dhanmandal (DNM) 08:3408:3421287 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
12.16Haridaspur (HDS) 08:3808:3821292 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
12.17New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 08:4608:4621302 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
12.18Jenapur (JEN) 08:5108:5121308 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
12.19Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 08:5308:5321310 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
12.20Jakhapura (JKPR) 08:5808:5821316 KmJajpur, Odisha
12.21Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 09:0409:0421324 KmJajpur, Odisha
12.22Korai Halt (KRIH) 09:0909:0921328 KmJajapur, Odisha
12.23Baitarani Road (BTV) 09:1409:1421335 KmBaitarani, Odisha
12.24Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 09:1909:1921341 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
12.25Manjuri Road (MZZ) 09:2209:2221345 KmBhadrak, Odisha
12.26Kenduapada (KED) 09:2809:2821352 KmBhadrak, Odisha
12.27Kapali Road (KPLD) 09:3109:3121354 KmBhadrak, Odisha
12.28Baudpur (BUDR) 09:3609:3621361 KmBhadrak, Odisha
12.29Bhadrak (BHC) 09:4109:4121367 KmBhadrak, Odisha
12.30Ranital (RNTL) 09:4809:4821375 KmBhadrak, Odisha
12.31Markona (MKO) 09:5309:5321381 KmMarkuna, Odisha
12.32Sabira (SZZ) 09:5909:5921387 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
12.33Soro (SORO) 10:0610:0621396 KmSoro, Odisha
12.34Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 10:1310:1321405 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
12.35Panpana (PNPN) 10:1710:1721409 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
12.36Khantapara (KHF) 10:2110:2121414 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
12.37Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 10:2510:2521419 KmBaleswar, Odisha
12.38Balasore (BLS) 10:3410:3421430 KmBalasore, Odisha
12.39Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 10:3810:3821435 KmBaleswar, Odisha
12.40Haldipada (HIP) 10:4410:4421441 KmHaldipada, Odisha
12.41Rupsa Junction (ROP) 10:4910:4921447 KmRupsa, Odisha
12.42N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 10:5410:5421453 KmBaleswar, Odisha
12.43Basta (BTS) 10:5810:5821458 KmBasta, Odisha
12.44Amarda Road (ARD) 11:0211:0221463 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
12.45Rajghat Halt (RGT) 11:0811:0821469 KmRajghat, Odisha
12.46Jaleswar (JER) 11:1411:1421477 KmJaleswar, Odisha
12.47Lakshannath Road (LXD) 11:2011:2021483 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
12.48Angua (AGV) 11:2511:2521489 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
12.49Dantan (DNT) 11:2811:2821494 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
12.50Nikursini (NSI) 11:3611:3621502 KmNikursini, West Bengal
12.51Belda (BLDA) 11:4211:4221510 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
12.52Contai Road (CNT) 11:4211:4221510 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
12.53Bakhrabad (VKD) 11:4711:4721516 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
12.54Narayangarh (NYA) 11:5311:5321523 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
12.55Benapur (BPE) 12:0212:0221534 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
13Hijli (HIJ) 12:0912:101m21542 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
13.1Girimaidan (GMDN) 12:1312:1321545 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
13.2Gokulpur (GKL) 12:1712:1721549 KmMidnapore, West Bengal
13.3Cossye Halt (CSY) 12:2012:2021552 KmMedinipur West, West Bengal
13.4Midnapore (MDN) 12:2312:2321555 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
13.5Bhadutala (BUTA) 12:3012:3021562 Kmdist - pashim medinipur, West Bengal
13.6Godapiasal (GSL) 12:3512:3521567 KmGodapiasal, West Bengal
13.7Salboni (SLB) 12:4712:4721580 KmSalbani, West Bengal
13.8Chandrakona Road (CDGR) 12:5812:5821591 KmChandrakona Rd, West Bengal
13.9Garhbeta (GBA) 13:0913:0921603 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
13.10Bogri Road (BGO) 13:1413:1421607 KmBridge over Krishnanagore, West Bengal
13.11Piardoba (PBA) 13:2213:2221616 KmDist - Bankura, West Bengal
13.12Bishnupur (VSU) 13:3413:3421628 Kmdist - Bankura, West Bengal
13.13Ramsagar (RSG) 13:3913:3921633 KmBankura, West Bengal
13.14Ondagram (ODM) 13:4813:4821642 KmOnda, West Bengal
13.15Kalisen (KISN) 13:5213:5221647 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
13.16Bheduasol (BXL) 13:5613:5621651 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
14Bankura Junction (BQA) 14:0314:052m21658 KmDist - Bankura, West Bengal
14.1Anchuri (ANCR) 14:1614:1621669 KmNational Highway 60A, West Bengal
14.2Chhatna (CJN) 14:1914:1921672 KmChhatna, West Bengal
14.3Jhantipahari (JPH) 14:2914:2921681 KmBankura District, West Bengal
14.4Sirjam (SRJM) 14:3814:3821690 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
14.5Indrabil (IBL) 14:4614:4621697 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
14.6Metyal Sahar PH (MYX) 14:5214:5221703 KmWest Bengal, West Bengal
14.7Adra East Cabin (ADRE) 14:5814:5821709 KmPurulia.Div HQ SER, West Bengal
15Adra Junction (ADRA) 15:0015:1010m21711 KmDist - Puruliya, West Bengal
15.1Joychandi Pahar (JOC) 15:1715:1721715 KmDist - Purulia, West Bengal
15.2Bero (BERO) 15:2615:2621721 KmPurulia, West Bengal
15.3Ramkanali Junction (RKI) 15:3415:3421726 KmPurulia, West Bengal
15.4Muradi (MDF) 15:4215:4221731 KmBarakar, West Bengal
15.5Madhukunda (MDKD) 15:5315:5321739 KmBarakar, West Bengal
15.6Damodar Junction (DMA) 16:0116:0121743 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
15.7Burnpur (BURN) 16:0716:0721747 KmCHITRA CINEMA HALL MORE, West Bengal
16Asansol Junction (ASN) 16:1516:2510m21752 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
16.1Asansol East (ASNE) 16:2716:2721754 KmAsansol, West Bengal
16.2Kalipahari (KPK) 16:3116:3121758 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
16.3Nimcha (NMC) 16:4116:4121767 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
16.4RaniGanj (RNG) 16:4516:4521770 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
16.5Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 16:5016:5021775 KmKajora, West Bengal
16.6Andal Junction (UDL) 16:5316:5321778 KmAndal, West Bengal
16.7Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 16:5616:5621780 KmAndal, West Bengal
16.8Pinjrapol (POL) 17:0017:0021784 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
16.9Waria (OYR) 17:0217:0221786 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
16.10Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 17:0917:0921792 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
17Durgapur (DGR) 17:1217:5240m21795 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
17.1Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 17:5517:5521797 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
17.2Waria (OYR) 18:0418:0421804 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
17.3Pinjrapol (POL) 18:0618:0621806 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
17.4Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 18:1118:1121809 KmAndal, West Bengal
17.5Andal Junction (UDL) 18:1418:1421812 KmAndal, West Bengal
17.6Kajoragram (KJME) 18:2118:2121817 KmNear Andal, West Bengal
17.7Siduli (SXD) 18:2718:2721821 KmSiduli Railway Station, West Bengal
17.8Ukhra (UKA) 18:3018:3021824 KmUkhra, West Bengal
17.9Pandabeswar (PAW) 18:4118:4121832 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
17.10Bhimgara (BMGA) 18:4518:4521835 KmBirbhum, West Bengal
17.11Panchra (PCR) 18:5218:5221841 KmBirbhum, West Bengal
17.12Dubrajpur (DUJ) 19:0019:0021847 KmDubrajpur, West Bengal
17.13Chinpai (CPLE) 19:0819:0821853 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
17.14Kachujor (KQX) 19:1319:1321857 KmKachujor, West Bengal
17.15Siuri (SURI) 19:2519:2521866 KmBirbhum - 03462 255131, West Bengal
17.16Kunuri (KNRI) 19:3019:3021870 Kmdist - birbhum, West Bengal
17.17Sainthia Junction (SNT) 19:5019:5021885 KmDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
17.18Gadadharpur (GHLE) 19:5219:5221887 KmDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
17.19Mallarpur (MLV) 20:1020:1021901 KmDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
17.20Tarapith Road (TPF) 20:1720:1721906 KmDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
18Rampur Hat (RPH) 20:2620:315m21913 KmDIST - Birbhum, West Bengal
18.1Swadinpur (SDLE) 20:4020:4021920 KmDIST-BIRBHUM, West Bengal
18.2Nalhati Junction (NHT) 20:5020:5021927 KmNalhati, West Bengal
18.3Chatra (CTR) 21:0221:0221936 KmChatra, West Bengal
18.4Murarai (MRR) 21:1221:1221943 KmMurarai, West Bengal
18.5Banshlai Bridge (BSBR) 21:1921:1921948 KmState Highway 5, West Bengal
18.6Rajgram (RJG) 21:2821:2821955 KmRajgram, West Bengal
18.7Nagarnabi (NGF) 21:3521:3521960 KmState Highway 5, Jharkhand
18.8Pakur (PKR) 21:4321:4321965 KmDist:- Pakur, Jharkhand
18.9Kotalpukur (KLP) 21:5921:5921977 KmKotalpukur, Jharkhand
18.10Bonidanga (BDAG) 22:1522:1521989 KmBarharwa, Jharkhand
18.11Bindubasini (BDBS) 22:2122:2121993 KmBarharwa, Jharkhand
18.12Tildanga (TDLE) 22:2522:2521997 KmDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
18.13New Farakka Junction (NFK) 22:3222:3222002 KmDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
18.14Chamagram (CMX) 22:4022:4022008 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
18.15Khaltipur (KTJ) 22:5222:5222016 KmSultanganj, West Bengal
18.16Jamirghata (JMQ) 23:0123:0122023 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
18.17Gour Malda (GZM) 23:0923:0922028 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
19Malda Town (MLDT) 23:2023:3515m22037 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
19.1Old Malda Junction (OMLF) 23:3923:3922042 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
19.2Adina (ADF) 23:4523:4522050 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
19.3Eklakhi Junction (EKI) 23:5023:5022056 KmDistt. - Malda, West Bengal
19.4Mahananda Bridge (MBC) 23:5223:5222059 KmMahananda, West Bengal
19.5Kumarganj (KMRJ) 23:5523:5522063 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
19.6Sripur Halt (SRPU) 23:5923:5922067 KmSripur, West Bengal
19.7Samsi (SM) 00:0200:0232071 Kmdist - Malda, West Bengal
19.8Malahar (MFZ) 00:0700:0732077 KmNational Highway 81, West Bengal
19.9Bhaluka Road F (BKRD) 00:1200:1232084 KmBhaluka, West Bengal
19.10Milangarh (MQG) 00:1500:1532087 KmMilangarh, West Bengal
19.11Harischandrapur (HCR) 00:1800:1832092 KmHarischandrapur, West Bengal
19.12Kumedpur Junction (KDPR) 00:2400:2432099 KmDist. - Malda, West Bengal
19.13Babhabgaon Halt (BAHN) 00:2600:2632101 KmBabhabgaon, West Bengal
19.14Khurial (KWE) 00:3100:3132108 KmKhurial, Bihar
19.15Kamalpur Halt (KMPH) 00:3200:3232109 KmKamalpur, Bihar
19.16Azamnagar Road (AZR) 00:3600:3632114 KmAzamnagar, Bihar
19.17Bhawanipur Bihar (BWPB) 00:3900:3932118 KmBhawanipur, Bihar
19.18Mukuria Junction (MFA) 00:4200:4232122 KmMukuria, Bihar
20Barsoi Junction (BOE) 00:4600:482m32127 Kmdist- katihar, Bihar
20.1Sanjay Gram (SJGM) 00:5500:5532136 KmSanjay Gram, West Bengal
20.2Sudhani (SUD) 00:5800:5832139 KmState Highway 65, Bihar
20.3Ajharail (AHL) 01:0201:0232144 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
20.4Telta (TETA) 01:0501:0532148 KmRupauli, Bihar
20.5Dalkolha (DLK) 01:1201:1232156 KmDalkola, West Bengal
20.6Surja Kamal (SJKL) 01:1701:1732163 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
20.7Kanki (KKA) 01:2401:2432171 KmKanki, West Bengal
20.8Hatwar (HWR) 01:2801:2832176 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
21KishanGanj (KNE) 01:3501:405m32185 KmKishanganj, Bihar
21.1Panjipara (PJP) 01:5201:5232193 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
21.2Gaisal (GIL) 02:0302:0332201 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
21.3Gunjaria (GEOR) 02:1202:1232207 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
21.4Aluabari Road (AUB) 02:2402:2432215 KmDist - uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
21.5Dhulabari (DBQ) 02:3102:3132220 KmKishanganj, Bihar
21.6Mangurjan (MXJ) 02:4002:4032227 KmMangurjan, West Bengal
21.7Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 02:4902:4932233 KmTin Mile, West Bengal
21.8Dumdangi (DMZ) 03:0103:0132242 KmHaftia Rd, West Bengal
21.9Chattar Hat (CAT) 03:1403:1432251 KmChattar, West Bengal
21.10Nijbari (NJB) 03:2503:2532258 KmFulbari Ghoshpukur Bypass, West Bengal
21.11Rangapani (RNI) 03:3403:3432265 KmSILIGURI Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
22New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 03:45STOP32272 KmCity-Siliguri . Dist-Jalpaiguri, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions