New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Chhapra-Mumbai Jansadharan Express (UnReserved) Time Table


Chhapra-Mumbai Jansadharan Express (UnReserved) (15101)Return Train : Mumbai CST Chhapra Jansadharan Express (UnReserved) (15102)
Type : ExpressZone : North Eastern
Departs from : Chhapra Junction (CPR)Last Station : Mumbai CST (CSTM)
Departs at : 21:15Arrives at : 06:15
Total Distance : 1881 kmNumber of halts : 15
Total Travel Time : 33h 0mDeparture Days : Tue

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Chhapra Junction (CPR) START21:1510 KmChhapra, Bihar
1.1Tappa Khajuriay (TKVR) 21:1921:1914 KmTappa Khajuriay, Uttar Pradesh
1.2Kopa Samhota (KPS) 21:2421:24110 KmKopa Samhota Station Rd, Bihar
1.3Daudpur (DDP) 21:3121:31119 KmChhapra, Bihar
1.4Ekma (EKMA) 21:3821:38127 KmSaran, Bihar
1.5Mahendranath (MHRN) 21:4121:41131 KmMahendrana, Uttar Pradesh
1.6Chainwa (CW) 21:4421:44135 KmSiwan, Bihar
1.7Duraundha Junction (DDA) 21:5021:50143 KmDistt: Siwan, Bihar
1.8Pachrukhi (PCK) 21:5821:58152 KmPachrukhi, Bihar
2Siwan Junction (SV) 22:0522:105m161 KmSiwan, Bihar
2.1Jiradei (ZRDE) 22:1922:19171 KmSiwan, Bihar
2.2Karchhue (KYW) 22:2322:23177 KmState Highway 47, Bihar
2.3Mairwa (MW) 22:2822:28182 KmMairwa, Bihar
2.4Bankata (BTK) 22:3322:33189 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 22:4022:40197 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Nonapar (NNPR) 22:4722:471105 KmSalempur Mairwa Rd, Uttar Pradesh
3Bhatni Junction (BTT) 22:5122:565m1109 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Nunkhar (NRA) 23:0623:061117 KmBaikunthpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Ahalyapur (AHLR) 23:1623:161124 KmDeoria, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 23:2423:241130 KmDeoria- 274001, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Baitalpur (BALR) 23:3323:331137 KmPin- 274201, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Gauri Bazar (GB) 23:4423:441145 KmDistrict Deoria- Pincode- 274202, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Chauri Chaura (CC) 23:5723:571155 KmGorakhpur- PinCode:- 273201, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Sardarnagar (SANR) 00:1200:122166 KmGorakhpur Bypass, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Kusmhi (KHM) 00:1700:172170 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC) 00:2500:252176 KmGorakhpur-273001, Uttar Pradesh
4Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 00:3000:4515m2179 KmGorakhpur 273001, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Domingarh (DMG) 00:4900:492183 KmGorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Jagatbela (JTB) 00:5500:552190 KmDistt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Sahjanwa (SWA) 01:0001:002197 KmGorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Sihapar Halt (SIPR) 01:0501:052201 KmGorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Maghar (MHH) 01:0801:082205 KmNH 28. Distt- SantKabirNagar- 272173, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Khalilabad (KLD) 01:1501:152213 KmKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
4.7Chureb (CRV) 01:2201:222221 KmDistrict- Khalilabad, Uttar Pradesh
4.8Munderwa (MND) 01:2901:292229 KmNational Highway 28, Uttar Pradesh
4.9Orwara (ORW) 01:3501:352235 KmDistrict- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
5Basti (BST) 01:4201:475m2243 KmBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Govindnagar (GOVR) 01:5301:532249 KmPin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Tinich (TH) 02:0102:012258 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Gaur (GAUR) 02:0902:092266 KmDistrict-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Babhnan (BV) 02:1602:162274 KmDistrict- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Parsa Tiwari (PATI) 02:2102:212279 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Bahman Jyotia (BNGY) 02:2302:232282 KmBabhnan, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Swami Narayan Chhapia (SNC) 02:2702:272285 KmS Narayan Chpla, Uttar Pradesh
5.8Maskanwa (MSW) 02:3102:312289 KmChhapaiya Rd, Uttar Pradesh
5.9Lakhpat Nagar (LKNR) 02:3902:392298 KmMankapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.10Mankapur Junction (MUR) 02:4402:442303 KmDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
5.11Jhilahi (JLHI) 02:5002:502310 KmSH 9, Uttar Pradesh
5.12Motiganj (MOTG) 02:5602:562316 KmSH 30, Uttar Pradesh
5.13Barua Chak (BRCK) 03:0303:032324 KmBaruachak, Uttar Pradesh
6Gonda Junction (GD) 03:1003:155m2331 KmGonda 271001, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 03:2103:212336 KmGonda, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Kathola (KTHL) 03:4303:432352 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Maijapur (MIR) 03:4403:442353 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Kasturi (KSR) 03:4903:492357 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
6.5ColonelGanj (CLJ) 03:5303:532360 KmColonelganj, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Sarju (SUJ) 04:0204:022367 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Jarwal Road (JLD) 04:1604:162377 KmMDR 18E, Uttar Pradesh
6.8Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 04:2104:212382 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
6.9Chowka Ghat (CKG) 04:2904:292387 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
6.10Burhwal Junction (BUW) 04:3704:372394 KmBurhwal, Uttar Pradesh
6.11Bindaura (BUR) 04:5004:502403 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
6.12Rafinagar (RFR) 04:5704:572408 KmSH 13, Uttar Pradesh
6.13Jahangirabad Rj (JBR) 05:0205:022412 KmJahangirabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.14Barabanki Junction (BBK) 05:1305:132421 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
6.15Safedabad (SFH) 05:2305:232428 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
6.16Jugaur (JRR) 05:2805:282432 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.17Malhaur (ML) 05:3505:352437 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
6.18Gomti Nagar (GTNR) 05:4005:402441 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
6.19Badshahnagar (BNZ) 05:4505:452445 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
6.20DaliGanj (DAL) 05:5105:512449 KmHasanganj, Uttar Pradesh
6.21Lucknow City (LC) 05:5405:542451 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
6.22Aishbagh (ASH) 05:5705:572454 KmAishbagh, Uttar Pradesh
7Lucknow Junction (LJN) 06:0006:3030m2456 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Lucknow West (LNWT) 06:3106:312457 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Manak Nagar (MKG) 06:3506:352460 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Amausi (AMS) 06:4206:422467 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Piparsand (POF) 06:4906:492472 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Harauni (HRN) 06:5706:572479 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Jaitipur (JTU) 07:0307:032484 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Kusumbhi (KVX) 07:0907:092489 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Ajgain (AJ) 07:1607:162495 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Sonik (SIC) 07:2307:232501 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Unnao Junction (ON) 07:3407:342510 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Magarwara (MGW) 07:4207:422516 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 07:5007:502524 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:5508:005m2527 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 08:0408:042531 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Holding Line (HLIN) 08:1008:102537 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Bhimsen (BZM) 08:1408:142542 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Binaur (BNAR) 08:1908:192546 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Rasulpurgogamau (RPGU) 08:2308:232550 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Paman (PMN) 08:3008:302557 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.7Tilaunchi (TLNH) 08:3608:362563 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.8Lalpur (LLR) 08:4408:442571 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
8.9Malasa (MLS) 08:4908:492576 KmKanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
8.10Pokhrayan (PHN) 08:5908:592586 KmPukhrayan, Uttar Pradesh
8.11Chaunrah (CNH) 09:0809:082595 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
8.12Kalpi (KPI) 09:1509:152601 KmKalpi Orai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
8.13Ata (ATA) 09:3209:322618 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
9Orai (ORAI) 09:4809:535m2634 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
9.1Bhua (BHUA) 10:0410:042645 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Ait (AIT) 10:1610:162658 KmOrai(05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
9.3Parauna (PRN) 10:2710:272670 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Erach Road (ERC) 10:3710:372680 KmErich, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Moth (MOTH) 10:4810:482692 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Nankhas (NDK) 10:5810:582703 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Chirgaon (CGN) 11:1011:102716 KmChirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Parichaa Thermal (PTSC) 11:1711:172723 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
9.9Paricha (PIC) 11:1911:192725 KmParichha, Uttar Pradesh
9.10Garhmau (GRM) 11:2711:272733 KmBaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
9.11Mustara (MSV) 11:3211:322739 KmMastara Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
10Jhansi Junction (JHS) 11:4011:5515m2748 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 11:5811:582751 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Bijauli (BJI) 12:0312:032756 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Khajraha (KHJ) 12:1112:112765 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
10.4Babina (BAB) 12:1912:192773 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Burhpura (BPW) 12:2312:232778 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Basai (BZY) 12:3012:302785 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
10.7Matatila (MZX) 12:3712:372793 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
10.8Talbahat (TBT) 12:4212:422798 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
10.9Doulta (DLA) 12:4612:462803 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
10.10Bijrotha (BJA) 12:5212:522809 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
10.11Jakhaura (JHA) 13:0013:002818 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.12Dailwara (DWA) 13:0913:092828 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
10.13Lalitpur (LAR) 13:1913:192838 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.14Jiron (JRO) 13:2713:272848 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
10.15Jakhalaun (JLN) 13:3413:342855 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
10.16Dhaura (DUA) 13:4513:452866 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
10.17Mohasa (MXS) 13:5313:532875 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
10.18Karonda (KOA) 13:5913:592881 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
10.19Agasod (AGD) 14:0914:092893 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
10.20Bina Junction (BINA) 14:1714:172901 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
10.21Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 14:2514:252910 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
10.22Mandi Bamora (MABA) 14:3314:332918 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
10.23Kalhar (KAH) 14:4114:412927 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
10.24Chulheta (CLHT) 14:4614:462932 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
10.25Bareth (BET) 14:5014:502937 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
10.26Raukheri (RKDI) 14:5314:532940 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
10.27Rao Khedi (RKRI) 14:5614:562944 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
10.28Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 14:5914:592947 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.29Pabai (PAI) 15:0715:072955 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.30GulabhGanj (GLG) 15:1615:162965 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.31Sumer (SUMR) 15:2315:232973 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.32Sorai (SORI) 15:3215:322982 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.33Vidisha (BHS) 15:3515:352986 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.34Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 15:3915:392990 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
10.35Sanchi (SCI) 15:4415:442995 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
10.36Salamatpur (SMT) 15:5115:5121003 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
10.37DewanGanj (DWG) 15:5915:5921012 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
10.38Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 16:0816:0821021 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
10.39Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 16:1516:1521028 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
10.40Nishatpura (NSZ) 16:2416:2421039 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
11Bhopal Junction (BPL) 16:2516:305m21040 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 16:3716:3721046 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Misrod (MSO) 16:4416:4421052 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Mandi Dip (MDDP) 16:5616:5621062 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Itayakalan (ITKL) 17:0217:0221068 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 17:1117:1121075 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
11.6Barkhera (BKA) 17:2417:2421087 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
11.7Choka (CHQ) 17:3217:3221093 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
11.8Midghat (MIG) 17:3817:3821099 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
11.9Budni (BNI) 17:4617:4621106 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
11.10Hoshangabad (HBD) 17:5417:5421113 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11.11Powerkheda (PRKD) 18:0618:0621123 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11.12Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 18:1418:1421130 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12Itarsi Junction (ET) 18:1518:205m21131 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 18:2118:2121132 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 18:2118:2121132 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 18:2518:2521137 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Dularia (DRA) 18:3118:3121144 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Khutwansa (KTZ) 18:3618:3621149 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.6Dharamkundi (DKI) 18:4218:4221156 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.7Banapura (BPF) 18:5118:5121167 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
12.8Bhaironpur (BIF) 18:5618:5621172 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.9Pagdhal (PGL) 19:0219:0221179 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
12.10Chhidgaon (CGO) 19:0619:0621183 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
12.11Timarni (TBN) 19:1419:1421193 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
12.12Charkhera (CRK) 19:1919:1921199 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
12.13Harda (HD) 19:2619:2621207 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
12.14Palasner (PAL) 19:3319:3321214 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
12.15Masangaon (MUO) 19:3819:3821220 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.16Bhiringi (BRI) 19:4219:4221226 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.17Kurawan (KRO) 19:4819:4821232 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.18Khirkiya (KKN) 19:5419:5421239 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.19Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 20:0320:0321250 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.20Barud (BRUD) 20:1220:1221259 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
12.21Chhanera (CAER) 20:2020:2021269 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
12.22Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 20:2620:2621276 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
12.23Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 20:3620:3621287 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
12.24Talvadiya (TLV) 20:4620:4621299 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
12.25Mathela (MTA) 20:5420:5421307 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
13Khandwa Junction (KNW) 21:0021:055m21315 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 21:0921:0921320 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Bagmar (BMA) 21:1421:1421326 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
13.3Kohdad (KDK) 21:1721:1721329 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
13.4Dongargaon (DGN) 21:2421:2421338 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
13.5Sagphata (SXA) 21:3021:3021346 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
13.6Mandwa (MWA) 21:3521:3521351 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
13.7Nepanagar (NPNR) 21:4021:4021357 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
13.8Chandni (CDI) 21:4521:4521364 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
13.9Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 21:5421:5421375 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
13.10Burhanpur (BAU) 22:0122:0121384 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
13.11Waghoda (WGA) 22:1322:1321398 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
13.12Raver (RV) 22:1722:1721404 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
13.13Nimbhora (NB) 22:2522:2521414 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
13.14Savda (SAV) 22:3222:3221423 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
13.15Duskheda (DSK) 22:4022:4021431 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
13.16Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 22:4222:4221435 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
14Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 22:4522:5510m21438 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
14.1Bhadli (BDI) 23:0423:0421451 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
14.2Tarsod (TRW) 23:0723:0721455 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
14.3Jalgaon Junction (JL) 23:1223:1221462 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
14.4Shirsoli (SS) 23:2023:2021474 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
14.5Mhasavad (MWD) 23:2723:2721483 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
14.6Maheji (MYJ) 23:3423:3421494 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
14.7Pardhande (PHQ) 23:3723:3721498 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
14.8Pachora Junction (PC) 23:4623:4621510 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
14.9Galan (GAA) 23:5423:5421521 KmGalan, Maharashtra
14.10Nagardevla (NGD) 00:0000:0031531 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
14.11Kajgaon (KJ) 00:0400:0431536 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
14.12Vaghli (VGL) 00:1100:1131545 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
14.13Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 00:1700:1731555 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
14.14Hirapur (HPR) 00:2300:2331563 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
14.15Rohini (RHNE) 00:2600:2631567 KmRohini, Maharashtra
14.16Naydongri (NI) 00:3300:3331577 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
14.17Pimpar Khed (PKE) 00:3900:3931586 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
14.18Nandgaon (NGN) 00:4700:4731597 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
14.19Panjhan (PJN) 00:5300:5331605 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
14.20Hisvahal (HSL) 00:5600:5631609 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
14.21Panevadi (PNV) 01:0101:0131616 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
15Manmad Junction (MMR) 01:0501:105m31622 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
15.1Summit (SUM) 01:2001:2031635 KmSummit, Maharashtra
15.2Lasalgaon (LS) 01:2901:2931647 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
15.3Ugaon (UGN) 01:3701:3731657 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
15.4Niphad (NR) 01:4201:4231664 KmNashik, Maharashtra
15.5Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 01:4701:4731670 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
15.6Khervadi (KW) 01:5201:5231676 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
15.7Odha (ODHA) 01:5801:5831683 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
16Nasik Road (NK) 02:0702:103m31695 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
16.1Devlali (DVL) 02:1802:1831701 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
16.2Lahavit (LT) 02:2802:2831708 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
16.3Asvali (AV) 02:4402:4431721 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
16.4Padli (PI) 02:5502:5531729 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
16.5Ghoti (GO) 03:0603:0631738 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
16.6Igatpuri (IGP) 03:1703:1731746 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
16.7Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 03:2603:2631753 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
16.8Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 03:3103:3131756 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
16.9Kasara (KSRA) 03:3603:3631760 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
16.10Oombermali (OMB) 03:4503:4531767 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
16.11Khardi (KE) 03:5303:5331773 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
16.12Thansit (THS) 04:0204:0231780 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
16.13Atgaon (ATG) 04:0904:0931785 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
16.14Asangaon (ASO) 04:2204:2231795 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
16.15Vasind (VSD) 04:3004:3031801 KmVasind, Maharashtra
16.16Khadavli (KDV) 04:4004:4031809 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
16.17Titwala (TLA) 04:5004:5031816 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
16.18Ambivli (ABY) 04:5704:5731821 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
16.19Shahad (SHAD) 05:0105:0131824 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
16.20Kalyan Junction (KYN) 05:0505:0531827 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
16.21Thakurli (THK) 05:1005:1031831 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
16.22Dombivli (DI) 05:1205:1231832 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
16.23Kopar (KOPR) 05:1305:1331834 KmKopar, Maharashtra
16.24Diva Junction (DIVA) 05:1905:1931838 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
16.25Mumbra (MBQ) 05:2205:2231841 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
16.26Kalva (KLVA) 05:2805:2831845 KmKalva, Maharashtra
16.27Thane (TNA) 05:3205:3231848 KmThane, Maharashtra
16.28Mulund (MLND) 05:3505:3531850 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
16.29Nahur (NHU) 05:3805:3831852 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
16.30Bhandup (BND) 05:4005:4031854 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
16.31Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 05:4305:4331856 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
16.32Vikhroli (VK) 05:4505:4531858 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
16.33Ghatkopar (GC) 05:5005:5031861 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
16.34Vidyavihar (VVH) 05:5205:5231863 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
16.35Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 05:5305:5331864 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
16.36Kurla Junction (CLA) 05:5505:5531865 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
16.37Mumbai Sion (SIN) 05:5805:5831868 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
16.38Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 06:0206:0231871 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
16.39Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) 06:0406:0431872 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
16.40Mumbai Parel (PR) 06:0506:0531873 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
16.41Mumbai Currey Road (CRD) 06:0706:0731875 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
16.42Mumbai Chinchpokli (CHG) 06:0806:0831876 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
16.43Byculla (BY) 06:1006:1031877 KmMumbai 400027, Maharashtra
16.44Mumbai Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 06:1206:1231879 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
16.45Mumbai Masjid (MSD) 06:1406:1431880 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
17Mumbai CST (CSTM) 06:15STOP31881 KmMumbai 400001, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions