New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Corbett Park Link Express Time Table


Corbett Park Link Express (25014)Return Train : Ranikhet Express (15013)
Type : ExpressZone : North Eastern
Departs from : Ramnagar (RMR)Last Station : Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT)
Departs at : 22:00Arrives at : 18:20
Total Distance : 921 kmNumber of halts : 19
Total Travel Time : 20h 20mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Ramnagar (RMR) START22:0010 KmRamnagar, Uttarakhand
1.1Pirumadara (PRM) 22:0722:0718 KmNainital District, Uttarakhand
1.2Gaushala (GWS) 22:1322:13114 KmNational Highway 121, Uttarakhand
2Kashipur (KPV) 22:2322:285m126 KmKashipur, Uttarakhand
2.1Aliganj (ALJ) 22:4922:49137 Km
2.2Padiya Nagla (PAQ) 22:5922:59142 KmNational Highway 74, Uttarakhand
2.3Roshanpur (RHN) 23:0823:08147 KmTanda, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Jalpur (JLQ) 23:1723:17152 KmMDR 65W, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Pipalsana (PLS) 23:2823:28157 KmState Highway 49, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Sehal (SEW) 23:4123:41164 KmMDR 65W, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Got (GOT) 23:4923:49168 KmMDR 65W, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 23:5623:56172 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Kathghar (KGF) 23:5823:58173 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
3Moradabad Junction (MB) 00:0500:4035m276 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Lodipur Bishanpur (LPB) 00:5000:50289 KmBishanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Lodipur Bishnupur (LDP) 00:5000:50289 KmHarthala Station Rd, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Hakimpur (HKP) 00:5300:53293 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Chak Kali Lait (CKLT) 00:5600:56297 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Kaialsa (KIV) 00:5900:592100 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Amroha (AMRO) 01:0401:042107 KmAmroha, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Kafurpur (KFPR) 01:1401:142118 KmRajabpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Mahesra (MHHR) 01:1601:162121 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Gajraula Junction (GJL) 01:2301:232130 KmGujraula, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Kankather (KHE) 01:2901:292137 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
3.11Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 01:3401:342144 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
3.12Garhmuktesar (GMS) 01:3901:392151 KmGarhmukteshwar, Uttar Pradesh
3.13Simbhooli (SMBL) 01:4701:472160 KmSimbhauli, Uttar Pradesh
3.14Kuchesar Road (QXR) 01:5201:522167 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
3.15Babugarh (BBO) 01:5701:572173 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
4Hapur Junction (HPU) 02:0302:085m2180 KmHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
4.1Kastla Kasmabad Halt (KKMB) 02:1802:182187 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Pilkhua (PKW) 02:2502:252191 KmPilkhuwa, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Dasna (DS) 02:4402:442204 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Adhyatmik Nagar (AKNR) 02:4802:482206 KmAdhyatmik, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Mahrauli (MFH) 02:5402:542210 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
5Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 03:0503:072m2217 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
6Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 03:1603:182m2224 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Delhi Shahdara A Panel (DSAP) 03:3003:302228 KmVivek Vihar Phase I, Delhi NCT
6.2Vivek Vihar (VVB) 03:3103:312228 KmJhilmil Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
6.3Shahdara Junction (DSA) 03:3703:372231 KmCircular Rd, Delhi NCT
7Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 03:5504:4045m2237 KmNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
7.1Delhi KishanGanj (DKZ) 04:5004:502240 KmSarai Rohilla, Delhi NCT
8Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) 04:5604:582m2242 KmNew Rohtak road, Delhi NCT
8.1Dayabasti (DBSI) 05:0005:002243 KmZakhira, Delhi NCT
8.2Patel Nagar (PTNR) 05:0305:032245 KmNajafgarh Road Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
8.3Kirtinagar (KRTN) 05:0505:052245 KmKirti Nagar, Delhi NCT
9Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 05:1405:162m2251 KmDelhi, Delhi NCT
9.1Palam (PM) 05:1905:192255 KmSadh Nagar I, Delhi NCT
9.2Shahabad Mohammadpur (SMDP) 05:2205:222259 KmDwarka, Delhi NCT
9.3Bijwasan (BWSN) 05:2505:252262 KmBijwasan, Delhi NCT
10Gurgaon (GGN) 05:3105:332m2268 KmGurgaon, Haryana
10.1Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 05:3605:362272 KmGurgaon, Haryana
10.2Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 05:4105:412278 KmGurgaon, Haryana
10.3Patli (PT) 05:4805:482286 KmGurgaon, Haryana
10.4Taj Nagar (TNJR) 05:5005:502289 KmGurgaon, Haryana
10.5Jataula Samphka (JSKA) 05:5305:532293 KmHailley Mandi, Haryana
11Pataudi Road (PTRD) 05:5705:592m2298 KmHailley Mandi, Haryana
11.1Inchhapuri (IHP) 06:1006:102303 KmGurgaon, Haryana
11.2Khalilpur (KIP) 06:2506:252309 KmState Highway 26, Haryana
11.3Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri (KWMD) 06:3406:342313 KmKumbhawas, Haryana
12Rewari Junction (RE) 06:5006:555m2320 KmRewari, Haryana
12.1Anaj Mandi (AMRI) 06:5606:562321 KmRampura, Haryana
12.2Karnawas (KNGT) 07:0107:012328 KmKarnawas, Haryana
12.3Bawal (BWL) 07:0707:072335 KmBawal, Haryana
12.4Majri Nangal (MJNL) 07:1207:122341 KmState Highway 52, Rajasthan
12.5Ajaraka (AIA) 07:1607:162348 KmAjaraka, Rajasthan
12.6Khanpur Ahir (KNAR) 07:2107:212354 KmMDR 61, Rajasthan
12.7Harsauli (HSI) 07:2507:252360 KmHarsoli, Rajasthan
12.8Khairthal (KRH) 07:3107:312367 KmKhairthal, Rajasthan
12.9Ghatla (GAL) 07:3707:372374 KmState Highway 14, Rajasthan
12.10Parisal (PSL) 07:4207:422381 KmKhairthal, Rajasthan
13Alwar Junction (AWR) 07:5207:553m2394 KmAlwar, Rajasthan
13.1Mahwa (MWW) 08:0408:042403 KmAlwar, Rajasthan
13.2Malakhera (MKH) 08:1508:152414 KmMala Khera, Rajasthan
13.3Dhigawara (DGW) 08:2608:262424 KmBaswa, Rajasthan
13.4Rajgarh (RHG) 08:3308:332431 KmRajgarh, Rajasthan
13.5Surergoth (SRRG) 08:3908:392436 KmState Highway 25, Rajasthan
13.6Baswa (BU) 08:4608:462443 KmAlwar, Rajasthan
13.7Gulana (GLNA) 08:5208:522448 KmState Highway 25, Rajasthan
13.8Bandikui Junction (BKI) 08:5908:592455 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
13.9Arnia (ARNA) 09:0609:062461 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
13.10Kolvagram (KVGM) 09:1209:122467 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
13.11Bhan Kari (BAK) 09:1909:192473 KmDausa, Rajasthan
14Dausa (DO) 09:3009:322m2484 KmDausa, Rajasthan
14.1Bhandana (BNDN) 09:4009:402491 KmBanskho, Rajasthan
14.2Jatwara (JW) 09:4509:452496 KmDausa, Rajasthan
14.3Banskho (BSKO) 09:5309:532503 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
14.4Jhir (JHIR) 09:5609:562506 KmKanauta, Rajasthan
14.5Bassi (BAI) 10:0310:032513 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
14.6Kanauta (KUT) 10:1310:132522 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
14.7Khatipura (KWP) 10:2010:202529 KmGandhinagar, Rajasthan
14.8Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 10:2610:262534 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
15Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 10:3210:342m2540 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
16Jaipur Junction (JP) 11:0011:1515m2545 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
16.1Kanakpura (KKU) 11:2211:222554 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
16.2Bindayaka (BDYK) 11:2611:262559 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
16.3Dhanakya (DNK) 11:3011:302564 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
16.4Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 11:3311:332568 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
16.5Bobas (BOBS) 11:3811:382575 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
16.6Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 11:4411:442582 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
16.7Dhinda (DHND) 11:4911:492588 KmMDR 59, Rajasthan
16.8Hirnoda (HDA) 11:5211:522592 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
16.9Phulera Junction (FL) 11:5911:592600 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
16.10Bhanwasa (BNWS) 12:0312:032606 KmState Highway 2, Rajasthan
16.11Naraina (NRI) 12:0712:072610 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
16.12Dantra (DTRA) 12:1112:112616 KmMDR 85, Rajasthan
16.13Sakhun (SK) 12:1612:162622 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
16.14Sali (SALI) 12:2212:222629 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
16.15Gahlota (GLTA) 12:2512:252634 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
16.16Tiloniya (TL) 12:3112:312641 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
16.17Mandawariya (MNDV) 12:3412:342646 KmHarmara Rd, Rajasthan
17Kishangarh (KSG) 12:3912:412m2651 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
17.1Gegal Akhri (GEK) 12:5012:502656 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
17.2Ladpura (LR) 12:5712:572661 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
17.3Madar Junction (MD) 13:0613:062666 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
18Ajmer Junction (AII) 13:3013:4010m2680 KmPin: 305001, Rajasthan
18.1Daurai (DOZ) 13:4813:482687 KmMadar, Rajasthan
18.2Saradhna (SDH) 14:0114:012701 KmMangaliyawas, Rajasthan
18.3Makrera (MKRA) 14:0414:042703 KmKharwa, Rajasthan
18.4Mangaliyawas (MLI) 14:0714:072706 KmMangaliyawas, Rajasthan
18.5Lamana (LNA) 14:1214:122711 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
18.6Kharwa (KRW) 14:1814:182717 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
18.7Piplaj (PPF) 14:2414:242723 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
18.8Bangurgram Halt (BNGM) 14:2714:272725 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
18.9Beawar (BER) 14:3414:342732 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
18.10Amarpura (APA) 14:4014:402738 KmKharwa, Rajasthan
18.11Sendra (SEU) 14:4514:452743 KmSendra, Rajasthan
18.12Bar (BAR) 14:5614:562753 KmHaripur, Rajasthan
18.13Haripur (HP) 15:0915:092765 KmPali, Rajasthan
18.14Guriya (GRI) 15:1715:172773 KmPali, Rajasthan
18.15Chandawal (CNL) 15:3115:312787 KmPali, Rajasthan
18.16Bagri Sajjanpur (BGX) 15:3615:362792 KmHaripur, Rajasthan
18.17Bagri Nagar (BQN) 15:3815:382793 KmMarwar, Rajasthan
18.18Sojat Road (SOD) 15:4315:432799 KmPali, Rajasthan
18.19Bhesana (BFY) 15:4915:492804 KmMarwar, Rajasthan
18.20Dhareshwar (DRS) 15:5615:562811 KmMarwar Jn, Rajasthan
19Marwar Junction (MJ) 16:0516:2520m2820 KmMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
19.1Rajkiawas (RKZ) 16:3216:322830 KmMarwar, Rajasthan
19.2Bomadra (BOM) 16:3916:392839 KmPali Marwar, Rajasthan
20Pali Marwar (PMY) 16:4716:492m2851 KmPali, Rajasthan
20.1Kairla (KAI) 17:0917:092866 KmPali, Rajasthan
20.2Rohat (RT) 17:2617:262879 KmSH 64, Rajasthan
20.3Luni Junction (LUNI) 17:4317:432892 KmLuni, Rajasthan
20.4Hanwant (HWT) 17:5117:512898 KmBasni, Rajasthan
20.5Salawas (SZ) 18:0418:042908 KmLuni, Rajasthan
20.6Basni (BANE) 18:1618:162917 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan
21Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 18:20STOP2920 KmJodhpur, Rajasthan


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions