New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Dadar - Tirunelveli (Chalukya) Express Time Table


Dadar - Tirunelveli (Chalukya) Express (11021)Return Train : Tirunelveli - Dadar (Chalukya) Express (11022)
Type : ExpressZone : Central
Departs from : Mumbai Dadar Central (DR)Last Station : Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)
Departs at : 21:30Arrives at : 11:45
Total Distance : 1849 kmNumber of halts : 38
Total Travel Time : 38h 15mDeparture Days : Tue, Wed, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) START21:3010 KmMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
1.1Mumbai Matunga (MTN) 21:3121:3111 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.2Mumbai Sion (SIN) 21:3321:3314 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.3Kurla Junction (CLA) 21:3521:3516 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.4Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 21:3621:3617 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.5Vidyavihar (VVH) 21:3721:3719 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.6Ghatkopar (GC) 21:3821:38110 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.7Vikhroli (VK) 21:4121:41114 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.8Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 21:4321:43116 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.9Bhandup (BND) 21:4421:44117 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
1.10Nahur (NHU) 21:4621:46119 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.11Mulund (MLND) 21:4821:48121 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
1.12Thane (TNA) 21:5021:50124 KmThane, Maharashtra
1.13Kalva (KLVA) 21:5221:52126 KmKalva, Maharashtra
1.14Mumbra (MBQ) 21:5521:55131 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
1.15Diva Junction (DIVA) 21:5721:57133 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
1.16Kopar (KOPR) 22:0122:01138 KmKopar, Maharashtra
1.17Dombivli (DI) 22:0222:02139 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
1.18Thakurli (THK) 22:0322:03140 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
2Kalyan Junction (KYN) 22:0622:104m144 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
2.1Vithalwadi (VLDI) 22:1222:12146 KmVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
2.2Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 22:1422:14148 KmUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
2.3Ambernath (ABH) 22:1622:16151 KmMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
2.4Badlapur (BUD) 22:2322:23158 KmBadlapur-421 503, Maharashtra
2.5Vangani (VGI) 22:3322:33169 KmVangani, Maharashtra
2.6Shelu (SHLU) 22:3722:37173 KmShelu, Maharashtra
2.7Neral Junction (NRL) 22:4122:41177 KmNeral-410101 Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
2.8Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 22:4722:47184 KmBhivpuri Road, Maharashtra
3Karjat Junction (KJT) 22:5322:552m191 KmKarjat, Maharashtra
3.1Palasdhari (PDI) 23:0123:01194 KmPalasdhari Raigad, Maharashtra
3.2Thakurvadi (TKW) 23:2023:201103 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
3.3Nagnath Cabin (NNCN) 23:2123:211104 KmDolavali Khopoli (Chinchavali Marge), Maharashtra
3.4Nagargali (NAGC) 23:2723:271107 KmKhopoli, Maharashtra
3.5Monkey Hill (MHLC) 23:3523:351111 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
3.6Khandala (KAD) 23:4523:451116 KmKhandala, Maharashtra
4Lonavala (LNL) 23:5323:552m1120 KmLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
4.1Malavli (MVL) 00:0200:022127 KmMalavli 410405, Maharashtra
4.2Kamshet (KMST) 00:1100:112135 KmDist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
4.3Kanhe (KNHE) 00:1600:162140 KmKanhe, Maharashtra
4.4Vadgaon (VDN) 00:2100:212145 KmVadgaon, Maharashtra
4.5Talegaon (TGN) 00:2500:252149 KmTalegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
4.6Ghorawadi (GRWD) 00:2800:282152 KmGhorawadi, Maharashtra
4.7Shelarwadi (SLRW) 00:3100:312155 KmShelarwadi Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
4.8Begdaewadi (BGWI) 00:3100:312155 KmTalegaon, Maharashtra
4.9Begdewadi (BGW) 00:3100:312155 KmBegdewadi, Maharashtra
4.10Dehu Road (DEHR) 00:3500:352159 KmDehu 412101, Maharashtra
4.11Akurdi (AKRD) 00:4000:402164 KmPune 411035, Maharashtra
4.12Chinchwad (CCH) 00:4300:432167 KmPune 411033, Maharashtra
4.13Pimpri (PMP) 00:4600:462169 KmPune 411018, Maharashtra
4.14Kasarwadi (KSWD) 00:4800:482172 KmPune 411034, Maharashtra
4.15Dapodi (DAPD) 00:5200:522175 KmPune 411012, Maharashtra
4.16Khadki (KK) 00:5400:542177 KmPune 411003, Maharashtra
4.17Shivajinagar (SVJR) 00:5800:582181 KmPune 411005, Maharashtra
5Pune Junction (PUNE) 01:0001:1010m2183 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
5.1Ghorpuri (GPR) 01:1301:132185 KmPune, Maharashtra
5.2Ghorpuri Transh (GIT) 01:1301:132186 KmPune, Maharashtra
5.3Sasvad Road (SSV) 01:2301:232195 KmSasvad, Maharashtra
5.4Phursungi (FSG) 01:2901:292200 KmDist Pune 412308, Maharashtra
5.5Alandi (ALN) 01:3701:372207 KmRamdara Rd, Maharashtra
5.6Shindawane (SHIV) 01:4601:462215 KmWalti Goan, Maharashtra
5.7Ambale (ABLE) 01:5701:572224 KmMalshiras Rd, Maharashtra
5.8Rajevadi (RJW) 02:0302:032229 KmMalshiras Rd, Maharashtra
5.9Jejuri (JJR) 02:1702:172241 KmDist. Pune 412303, Maharashtra
5.10Daundaj (DNJ) 02:2602:262249 KmIndraprastha Rd, Maharashtra
5.11Valha (WLH) 02:3502:352258 KmValha, Maharashtra
5.12Nira (NIRA) 02:4702:472268 KmDist. Pune 412102, Maharashtra
5.13Lonand (LNN) 02:5602:562276 KmJn Point Daund /Miraj /Pune, Maharashtra
5.14Salpa (SLP) 03:0603:062285 KmSH 61, Maharashtra
5.15Adarki (AKI) 03:1603:162293 KmSatara Dist., Maharashtra
5.16Wathar (WTR) 03:2703:272303 KmSatara, Maharashtra
5.17Palsi (PLV) 03:3803:382312 KmWathar-Koregaon Rd, Maharashtra
5.18Jarandeshwar (JSV) 03:4803:482321 KmSH 61, Maharashtra
6Satara (STR) 03:5704:003m2329 KmSatara, Maharashtra
6.1Koregaon (KRG) 04:0904:092340 KmKoregaon, Maharashtra
6.2Rahimatpur (RMP) 04:1904:192350 KmSatara, Maharashtra
6.3Targaon (TAZ) 04:2804:282361 KmSatara, Maharashtra
6.4Masur (MSR) 04:4004:402374 KmSatara, Maharashtra
6.5Shirravde (SIW) 04:4404:442379 KmMasur Rd, Maharashtra
7Karad (KRD) 04:5204:553m2388 KmSatara, Maharashtra
7.1Shenoli (SNE) 05:0605:062401 KmShenoli Station, Maharashtra
7.2Bhavani Nagar (BVNR) 05:1305:132409 KmTasgaon Rd, Maharashtra
8Takari (TKR) 05:1805:202m2415 KmSangli, Maharashtra
8.1Kirloskarvadi (KOV) 05:3005:302423 KmSangli, Maharashtra
8.2Amnapur (ANQ) 05:3605:362427 KmSangli, Maharashtra
8.3Bhilavdi (BVQ) 05:4805:482436 KmSangli, Maharashtra
8.4Nandre (NDE) 05:5605:562443 KmSangli, Maharashtra
8.5Madhavnagar (MDVR) 06:0806:082452 KmSangli, Maharashtra
9Sangli (SLI) 06:1206:153m2455 KmSangli, Maharashtra
9.1Vishrambag (VRB) 06:2406:242457 KmSangli, Maharashtra
10Miraj Junction (MRJ) 06:5006:555m2463 KmMiraj 416410, Maharashtra
10.1Vijaynagar (VJR) 07:0207:022471 KmMiraj Road, Maharashtra
10.2Shedbal (SED) 07:1007:102480 KmBelagavi, Karnataka
10.3Ugar Khurd (UGR) 07:1807:182489 KmBelgaum, Karnataka
11Kudachi (KUD) 07:2307:252m2496 KmKudchi, Karnataka
11.1Chinchli (CNC) 07:3007:302502 KmChinchli Railway Station, Karnataka
11.2Raybag (RBG) 07:3807:382513 KmBelagavi, Karnataka
11.3Chikodi Road (CKR) 07:4907:492527 KmBelagavi, Karnataka
11.4Bagewadi (BGWD) 07:5407:542535 KmBagewadi Railway Station, Karnataka
12Ghatprabha (GPB) 08:0008:022m2542 KmGhatprabha, Karnataka
12.1Gokak Road (GKK) 08:0808:082548 KmBelagavi, Karnataka
12.2Parkanhatti (PRKH) 08:1708:172557 KmParakanhatti, Karnataka
12.3Pachhapur (PCH) 08:2308:232563 KmRustumpur, Karnataka
12.4Suladhal (SUL) 08:3408:342573 KmBelagavi, Karnataka
12.5Sulebhavi (SBH) 08:4608:462584 KmBelagavi, Karnataka
12.6Sambre (SXB) 08:5108:512588 KmBelagavi, Karnataka
13Belgaum (BGM) 09:0309:052m2600 KmBelgaum, Karnataka
13.1Desur (DUR) 09:1609:162611 KmDesur, Karnataka
13.2Idalhond (IDJ) 09:2309:232617 KmGarlgunj - Idalhond Rd, Karnataka
13.3Khanapur (KNP) 09:3209:322626 KmKhanapur, Karnataka
13.4Gunji (GNJ) 09:4709:472641 KmBelagavi, Karnataka
14Londa Junction (LD) 09:5810:1012m2651 KmLonda, Karnataka
14.1Shivathan (SVTN) 10:1410:142656 KmLonda, Karnataka
14.2Devarayi (DEV) 10:2010:202663 KmState Highway 34, Karnataka
14.3Nagargali (NAG) 10:2610:262671 KmState Highway 34, Karnataka
14.4Tavargatti (TVG) 10:3110:312676 KmState Highway 34, Karnataka
15Alnavar Junction (LWR) 10:3810:402m2685 KmAlnavar, Karnataka
15.1Kashanatti (KHST) 10:5510:552697 KmKambarganavi Rd, Karnataka
15.2Kambarganvi (KBI) 11:0011:002702 KmState Highway 34, Karnataka
15.3Mugad (MGD) 11:0911:092708 KmState Highway 34, Karnataka
15.4Kyarkop (KRKP) 11:1711:172716 KmDharwad, Karnataka
16Dharwad (DWR) 11:2511:272m2722 KmDharwad, Karnataka
16.1Navalur (NVU) 11:4711:472728 KmDharwad - Hubli Hwy, Karnataka
16.2Amargol (AGL) 12:0212:022733 KmHubli, Karnataka
16.3Unkal (UNK) 12:1812:182738 Km
17Hubli Junction (UBL) 12:3012:4010m2742 KmHubli - 580020, Karnataka
17.1Hubli South (SUBL) 12:4312:432746 KmHubli-Dharwad, Karnataka
17.2Kundgol (KNO) 12:5512:552758 KmKundgol, Karnataka
17.3Saunshi (SNH) 13:0213:022766 KmSaunshi, Karnataka
17.4Gudgeri (GDI) 13:1313:132777 KmGudgeri, Karnataka
17.5Kalas Halt (KALS) 13:1813:182783 KmState Highway 6, Karnataka
17.6Yalvigi (YLG) 13:2413:242789 KmYalvigi, Karnataka
17.7Savanur (SVNR) 13:3213:322797 KmState Highway 6, Karnataka
17.8Kalsur (KVS) 13:3913:392805 KmNH 48, Karnataka
17.9Karajgi (KJG) 13:4313:432810 Kmhaveri, Karnataka
18Haveri (HVR) 13:5013:522m2817 KmHaveri, Karnataka
18.1Byadgi (BYD) 14:0514:052831 KmNational Highway 4, Karnataka
18.2Devargudda (DAD) 14:1414:142841 KmDevaragudda, Karnataka
19Ranibennur (RNR) 14:2214:242m2850 KmRanebennur, Karnataka
19.1Chalgeri (CLI) 14:3814:382863 KmChalageri, Karnataka
20Harihar (HRR) 14:4814:502m2873 KmHarihar, Karnataka
21Davangere (DVG) 15:0715:103m2886 KmDavanagere, Karnataka
21.1Tolahunse (THN) 15:1915:192895 KmTholahunase, Karnataka
21.2Hanumanahalli (HNH) 15:2515:252901 KmHiretogaleri, Karnataka
21.3Kodaganur (KAG) 15:2915:292906 KmState Highway 47, Karnataka
21.4Mayakonda (MYK) 15:3715:372914 KmState Highway 47, Karnataka
21.5Sasalu (SLU) 15:4415:442922 KmState Highway 47, Karnataka
21.6Chikjajur Junction (JRU) 15:5315:532932 KmChikkajajur, Karnataka
21.7Holalkere (HLK) 16:0316:032942 KmNational Highway 13, Karnataka
21.8Ramgiri (RGI) 16:1116:112951 KmShivani Rd, Karnataka
21.9Arbagatta Halt (ABGT) 16:1816:182958 KmState Highway 47, Karnataka
21.10Hosdurga Road (HSD) 16:2216:222962 KmChitradurga Dist., Karnataka
21.11Shivani (SHV) 16:3116:312972 KmShivani Rd, Karnataka
21.12Ajjampur (AJP) 16:4116:412983 KmAjjampur, Karnataka
21.13Nagavangala (NVF) 16:4816:482990 KmMelanahalli Rd, Karnataka
22Birur Junction (RRB) 16:5817:002m21001 KmBirur, Karnataka
23Kadur (DRU) 17:0817:102m21007 KmKadur, Karnataka
23.1Ballekere Halt (BLKR) 17:1717:1721013 KmNational Highway 206, Karnataka
23.2Devanur (VNR) 17:2917:2921023 KmDevanur Railway Station, Karnataka
23.3Banavar (BVR) 17:3717:3721030 KmNH 73, Karnataka
24Arsikere Junction (ASK) 17:5518:005m21046 KmArsikere, Karnataka
24.1Adihalli (ADHL) 18:1118:1121057 KmNational Highway 206, Karnataka
24.2Honnavalli Road (HVL) 18:1618:1621062 KmNational Highway 206, Karnataka
24.3Sree Saradanagar Hal (SSNH) 18:2418:2421069 KmTiptur, Karnataka
25Tiptur (TTR) 18:2618:282m21071 KmTiptur, Karnataka
25.1Banashankari Halt (BNK) 18:3318:3321077 KmNational Highway 206, Karnataka
25.2Kardi (RDI) 18:3718:3721082 KmKaradi Cross, Karnataka
25.3Aralaguppe (ARGP) 18:4218:4221087 KmState Highway 74, Karnataka
25.4Banasandra (BSN) 18:4618:4621092 KmTumkur Dist., Karnataka
25.5Ammasandra (AMSA) 18:5118:5121098 KmTumkur Dist., Karnataka
25.6Sampige Road (SPGR) 18:5618:5621104 KmTumkur, Karnataka
25.7Nittur (NTR) 19:0519:0521115 KmNH 206, Karnataka
25.8Gubbi (GBB) 19:1319:1321124 KmGubbi, Karnataka
25.9Mallasandra (MLSA) 19:2019:2021132 KmNH 206, Karnataka
25.10Heggere Halt (HEI) 19:2319:2321136 KmHeggere, Karnataka
26Tumkur (TK) 19:2819:302m21142 KmTumkur, Karnataka
26.1Kyatsandra (KIAT) 19:3719:3721147 KmTumkur, Karnataka
26.2Hirehali (HHL) 19:4419:4421154 KmNH 4, Karnataka
26.3Dobbspet (DBS) 19:5419:5421162 KmTumkur Dist., Karnataka
26.4Nidvanda (NDV) 19:5819:5821165 KmNH 207, Karnataka
26.5Muddalingana Halli (MDLL) 20:0320:0321169 KmNH 207, Karnataka
26.6Dodbele (DBL) 20:1020:1021174 KmNational Highway 4, Karnataka
26.7Bhairanayakanahalli (BNKH) 20:1620:1621179 KmState Highway 74, Karnataka
26.8Golhalli (GHL) 20:2420:2421185 KmState Highway 74, Karnataka
26.9Soldevanahalli (SDVL) 20:3720:3721196 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
26.10Chik Banavar (BAW) 20:4020:4021198 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
27Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 20:5022:0070m21206 KmBengaluru-560022, Karnataka
28Banaswadi (BAND) 22:1922:212m21219 KmBangalore, Karnataka
28.1Baiyyappanahalli Auxiliary Bypass Cabin (BYPA) 22:2422:2421223 Km
28.2Belandur Road (BLRR) 22:3022:3021232 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
28.3Karmelaram (CRLM) 22:3322:3321235 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
28.4Heelalige (HLE) 22:4122:4121246 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
28.5Anekal Road (AEK) 22:4822:4821256 KmBengaluru-562106, Karnataka
29Hosur (HSRA) 22:5823:002m21270 KmHosur, Tamil Nadu
29.1Kelamangalam (KMLM) 23:1323:1321284 KmKrishnagiri, Tamil Nadu
29.2Periyanaga Thunai (PRNT) 23:2223:2221293 KmAttibele-Rayakottai Raod, Tamil Nadu
29.3Rayakkottai (RYC) 23:3723:3721309 KmHosur- Dharmapuri Highway, Tamil Nadu
29.4Marandahalli (MZU) 23:5523:5521327 KmDharmapuri, Tamil Nadu
29.5Palakkodu (PCV) 00:0700:0731340 KmDharmapuri, Tamil Nadu
30Dharmapuri (DPJ) 00:2800:302m31362 KmDharmapuri, Tamil Nadu
30.1Sivadi (SZV) 00:5300:5331373 KmDharmapuri, Tamil Nadu
30.2Muttampatti (MPC) 01:1201:1231381 KmDharmapuri, Tamil Nadu
30.3Toppur (TPP) 01:3701:3731393 KmDharmapuri, Tamil Nadu
30.4Karuvalli (KVLR) 02:0502:0531406 KmSalem district, Tamil Nadu
30.5Semmandappatti (SMDT) 02:1502:1531410 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
30.6Omalur Junction (OML) 02:3102:3131417 KmOmalur, Tamil Nadu
30.7Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 02:4702:4731425 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
31Salem Junction (SA) 02:5503:005m31428 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
31.1Neykkarapatti (NEA) 03:0903:0931436 KmUthamasolapuram, Tamil Nadu
31.2Virapandy Road (VRPD) 03:1303:1331439 KmVirapandy, Tamil Nadu
31.3Makudan Virapandi Block Hut (DVBH) 03:1803:1831443 KmPeriya Seeragapadi, Tamil Nadu
31.4Magudanchavadi (DC) 03:2603:2631450 KmMagudanchavadi, Tamil Nadu
31.5Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 03:4103:4131462 KmNH 47, Tamil Nadu
31.6Sankaridurg (SGE) 03:4703:4731467 KmSH 86, Tamil Nadu
31.7Anangur (ANU) 03:5703:5731475 KmNettavelampalayam, Tamil Nadu
31.8Kaveri (CV) 04:0904:0931485 KmPallipalayam, Tamil Nadu
32Erode Junction (ED) 04:1504:2510m31490 KmContact No: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
32.1Chavadipalaiyam (CVD) 04:3604:3631502 KmSH 84, Tamil Nadu
32.2Pasur (PAS) 04:4304:4331509 KmNamakkal, Tamil Nadu
32.3Unjalur (URL) 04:5604:5631523 KmPin Code: 638152, Tamil Nadu
32.4Kodumudi (KMD) 05:0205:0231529 KmKodumudi, Tamil Nadu
32.5Pugalur (PGR) 05:1305:1331541 KmKarur, Tamil Nadu
32.6Moorthipalayam (MPLM) 05:1805:1831545 KmErode - Unjalur - Kodumudi - Karur Rd, Tamil Nadu
33Karur Junction (KRR) 05:2705:303m31555 Km04324-230106, Tamil Nadu
33.1Velliyani (VEI) 05:4905:4931571 KmDindigul - Guziliamparai - Karur Rd, Tamil Nadu
33.2Palaiyam (PALM) 06:0606:0631585 KmKarur, Tamil Nadu
33.3Eriodu (EDU) 06:3506:3531609 KmState Highway 74, Tamil Nadu
34Dindigul Junction (DG) 07:0007:055m31629 KmDindigul, Tamil Nadu
34.1Vellodu (VO) 07:1007:1031635 KmSirunaickenpatti, Tamil Nadu
34.2Ambaturai (ABI) 07:1607:1631641 KmDindigul, Tamil Nadu
34.3Kodaikanal Road (KQN) 07:2607:2631651 KmAmmapatty, Tamil Nadu
34.4Vadippatti (VDP) 07:3707:3731663 KmMadurai, Tamil Nadu
34.5Karuppatti (KYR) 07:4207:4231667 KmState Highway 73, Tamil Nadu
34.6Sholavandan (SDN) 07:4507:4531670 KmMadurai, Tamil Nadu
34.7Samayanallur (SER) 07:5307:5331679 KmSamayanallur, Tamil Nadu
34.8Kudalnagar (KON) 08:0208:0231688 KmMadurai, Tamil Nadu
35Madurai Junction (MDU) 08:0508:105m31692 KmMadurai 625001, Tamil Nadu
35.1Tirupparangundram (TDN) 08:2008:2031698 KmThirunagar, Tamil Nadu
35.2Tirumangalam (TMQ) 08:3408:3431709 KmTirumangalam, Tamil Nadu
35.3Sivarakottai (SVK) 08:4808:4831719 KmSivarakottai, Tamil Nadu
35.4Kalligudi (KGD) 08:5508:5531724 KmKalligudi, Tamil Nadu
36Virudunagar Junction (VPT) 09:1009:122m31735 KmPh No: 04562-243747, Tamil Nadu
36.1Tulukapati (TY) 09:2209:2231748 KmNational Highway 7, Tamil Nadu
37Satur (SRT) 09:3309:352m31762 KmPh No:04562 - 260243, Tamil Nadu
37.1Nalli (NLL) 09:4809:4831772 KmUnnamed Rd, Tamil Nadu
38Kovilpatti (CVP) 10:0310:052m31783 KmKovilpatti, Tamil Nadu
38.1Kumarapuram (KPM) 10:1810:1831796 KmKumarapuram Rd, Tamil Nadu
38.2Kadambur (KDU) 10:3010:3031806 KmKadambur, Tamil Nadu
38.3Ilavelangal (IVL) 10:3810:3831813 KmOttanatham - Maniyachi Rd, Tamil Nadu
39Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction (MEJ) 10:4510:461m31820 KmThoothukudi, Tamil Nadu
39.1Naraikkinar (NRK) 11:0011:0031827 KmNaraikkinar, Tamil Nadu
39.2Gangaikondan (GDN) 11:1611:1631834 KmThoothukudi, Tamil Nadu
39.3Talaiyuthu (TAY) 11:3211:3231842 KmThalaiyuthu, Tamil Nadu
40Tirunelveli Junction (TEN) 11:45STOP31848 KmTirunelveli-627001, Tamil Nadu


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions