New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Darbhanga-Hyderabad Express Time Table


Darbhanga-Hyderabad Express (17006)Return Train : Hyderabad-Darbhanga Express (17005)
Type : ExpressZone : South Central
Departs from : Darbhanga Junction (DBG)Last Station : Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)
Departs at : 07:00Arrives at : 23:15
Total Distance : 2008 kmNumber of halts : 24
Total Travel Time : 40h 15mDeparture Days : Sun

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Darbhanga Junction (DBG) START07:0010 KmBIRL.Station Road, Bihar
1.1Laheria Sarai (LSI) 07:1007:1014 KmDarbhanga, Bihar
1.2Thalwara (TLWA) 07:1507:1517 KmDarbhanga, Bihar
1.3Haiaghat (HYT) 07:1907:1919 KmDarbhanga, Bihar
1.4Rambhaddarpur (RBZ) 07:4107:41120 KmSamastipur, Bihar
1.5Kishanpur (KSP) 07:5407:54127 KmSamastipur, Bihar
1.6Muktapur (MKPR) 08:0708:07133 KmSamastipur, Bihar
2Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 08:1508:205m137 KmSamastipur, Bihar
2.1Ujiarpur (UJP) 08:3008:30146 KmSamastipur, Bihar
2.2NazirGanj (NAZJ) 08:3708:37152 KmNazirGanj, Bihar
2.3Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 08:4508:45160 Km06278-221238, Bihar
2.4Sathajagat (STJT) 08:5008:50165 KmSathajagat, Bihar
2.5Bachwara Junction (BCA) 08:5708:57171 KmBegusarai, Bihar
2.6Teghra (TGA) 09:0709:07180 KmBegusarai, Bihar
3Barauni Junction (BJU) 09:1509:3520m188 KmBegusarai, Bihar
3.1Garhara (GHX) 09:4309:43192 KmSimariya, Bihar
3.2Simaria (SAE) 09:4709:47194 KmBegusarai, Bihar
3.3Chakia Thermal Halt (BTPH) 09:5009:50195 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
3.4Rajendra Pul (RJO) 09:5309:53197 KmSimaria, Bihar
3.5Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 09:5909:591100 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
3.6Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 10:0610:061104 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
3.7Barhiya (BRYA) 10:1710:171110 KmBarahiya, Bihar
3.8Ganga Sahay (GGSY) 10:2210:221112 KmKIUL, Bihar
3.9Dumri Halt (DMRX) 10:2510:251114 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
3.10Dhurani Jwas Halt (DJS) 10:3110:311117 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
3.11Mankatha (MKB) 10:3510:351119 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
3.12Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 10:4610:461125 KmLakhisarai, Bihar
3.13Kiul Junction (KIUL) 10:4810:481126 KmDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
3.14Mahesh Leta Halt (MHLT) 10:5310:531128 KmKiul, Bihar
3.15Lakhochak Halt (LCK) 10:5510:551130 KmKiul, Bihar
3.16Bansipur (BSQP) 10:5710:571130 KmKiul, Bihar
3.17Balahapur Halt (BLHR) 10:5810:581131 KmSH 18, Bihar
3.18Mananpur (MNP) 11:0111:011133 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
3.19Bhalui (BFM) 11:0611:061135 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
3.20Kunder Halt (KDER) 11:2111:211143 KmSH 18, Bihar
3.21Jamui (JMU) 11:4011:401153 KmState Highway 72, Bihar
3.22Chaura (CUX) 11:4511:451156 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
3.23Gidhaur (GHR) 12:0812:081168 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
3.24Dadpur (DPX) 12:2212:221175 KmDadpur, Bihar
4Jhajha (JAJ) 12:3012:355m1179 KmJhajha, Bihar
4.1Narganjo Halt (NRGO) 12:4112:411187 KmState Highway 18, Bihar
4.2Ghorparan (GHN) 12:4312:431191 KmSwami Vivekanand College Rd, Bihar
4.3Simultala (STL) 12:4912:491198 KmSimultala, Bihar
4.4Lahabon (LHB) 12:5712:571208 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
4.5Tulsitanr (TTN) 13:0213:021215 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
5Jasidih Junction (JSME) 13:0813:135m1223 KmJasidih, Jharkhand
5.1Kumrabad Rohini (KBQ) 13:1813:181230 KmKumrabad Rohi, Jharkhand
5.2Sankarpur (SNQ) 13:2313:231235 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
5.3Mathurapur (MUW) 13:2813:281241 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
5.4Nawapatra (NPZ) 13:3313:331247 KmDeoghar, Jharkhand
6Madhupur Junction (MDP) 13:3813:435m1252 Km06432-224478, Jharkhand
6.1Joramow (JRW) 13:5113:511262 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
6.2Madankata (MNC) 13:5513:551268 KmBarrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
6.3Vidyasagar (VDS) 14:0214:021277 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
6.4Kaseetar (KEE) 14:0914:091286 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
6.5Jamtara (JMT) 14:1614:161295 KmJamtara, Jharkhand
6.6Bodma (BM) 14:2314:231304 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
7Chittaranjan (CRJ) 14:2714:281m1309 KmMihijam, Jharkhand
7.1Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 14:3614:361313 KmChittaranjan, West Bengal
7.2Salanpur (SLS) 14:4714:471321 KmSalanpur Station, West Bengal
7.3Kulti (ULT) 14:5914:591328 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
7.4Barakar (BRR) 15:0515:051331 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
7.5Kumardubi (KMME) 15:0915:091333 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
7.6Mugma (MMU) 15:1615:161338 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
7.7Thapar Nagar (TNW) 15:2515:251343 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
7.8Kalubathan (KAO) 15:3215:321348 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
7.9Chhota Ambana (CAM) 15:4715:471357 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
7.10Pradhankhunta (PKA) 15:5715:571363 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
7.11Dokra Halt (DOKM) 16:0416:041367 KmDokra, Jharkhand
8Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 16:1316:2310m1372 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
8.1Kusunda Junction (KDS) 16:3216:321376 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
8.2Baseria (BZE) 16:3716:371378 KmBaseria, Jharkhand
8.3Bansjora (BZS) 16:4216:421380 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
8.4Sijua (SJA) 16:4716:471383 KmSijua, Jharkhand
8.5Angarpathra Halt (ANJE) 16:5016:501384 KmAngarpathra, Jharkhand
8.6Katrasgarh (KTH) 16:5416:541386 KmKatrasgarh, Jharkhand
8.7Tentulla (TNJE) 17:0017:001388 KmTentulla, Jharkhand
8.8Sonardih (SZE) 17:0317:031390 KmSonardih, Jharkhand
8.9Tundu (TNO) 17:0617:061391 KmTundu, Jharkhand
8.10Budora (BDQ) 17:1117:111393 KmBudora, Jharkhand
8.11Phulwartanr (PLJE) 17:1317:131394 KmPhulwartanr, Jharkhand
8.12Jamuni (JMX) 17:1817:181397 KmJamuni, Jharkhand
8.13Jamuniatanr Halt (JNNA) 17:2417:241399 Km
8.14Dugda (DDGA) 17:3017:301402 KmDugda, Jharkhand
8.15Deonagar (DNH) 17:3417:341403 KmDeonagar, Jharkhand
9Chandrapura Junction (CRP) 17:4018:1030m1406 Km06549-242555, Jharkhand
9.1Rajabera (RJB) 18:1718:171411 KmStation Rd, Jharkhand
9.2Tupkadih (TKB) 18:2618:261417 KmBokaro, Jharkhand
9.3Bokaro North Cabin (BKSN) 18:3218:321420 Km
10Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 18:3518:4510m1422 Km06542-253861, Jharkhand
10.1Radhagaon (RDF) 18:5318:531429 KmPundag Railway Station Rd, Jharkhand
10.2Pundhag (PNW) 19:0519:051439 KmDist - Puruliya -723215, West Bengal
10.3Damru Ghutu (DRGU) 19:1319:131445 KmAnandnagar Rd, West Bengal
10.4Kotshila Junction (KSX) 19:1919:191450 KmPurulia District, West Bengal
10.5Begunkodar (BKDR) 19:2819:281458 KmSH 4A, West Bengal
10.6Jhalida (JAA) 19:3319:331462 KmJhalida, West Bengal
10.7Tulin (THO) 19:4219:421469 KmDIST - PURULIYA - 723212, West Bengal
11Muri Junction (MURI) 19:4819:502m1474 Km06522-222444, Jharkhand
11.1Silli (SLF) 19:5919:591481 KmRanchi, Jharkhand
11.2Kita (KITA) 20:1120:111490 KmState Highway 2, Jharkhand
11.3Jonha (JON) 20:2920:291503 KmJohna, Jharkhand
11.4Jonha (JONA) 20:3120:311505 KmState Highway 2, Jharkhand
11.5Gautamdhara (GATD) 20:3320:331506 KmGautamdhara, Jharkhand
11.6Gangaghat (GAG) 20:4620:461516 KmState Highway 2, Jharkhand
11.7Tatisilwai (TIS) 20:5620:561524 KmTatisilwai, Jharkhand
11.8Namkom (NKM) 21:0421:041530 KmRanchi, Jharkhand
12Ranchi Junction (RNC) 21:1021:2515m1534 KmDiv HQ SER, Jharkhand
12.1Argora (AOR) 21:2721:271536 KmRanchi, Jharkhand
12.2Hatia (HTE) 21:3321:331541 Km2788599, Jharkhand
12.3Balasiring (BLRG) 21:4121:411549 KmBalasiring, Jharkhand
12.4Lodhma (LOM) 21:5121:511558 KmLodhma, Jharkhand
12.5Karra (KRRA) 22:0622:061571 KmKarra, Jharkhand
12.6Govindpur Road (GBX) 22:1922:191583 Kmkhunti, Jharkhand
12.7Bakaspur (BKPR) 22:3722:371599 KmBakaspur, Jharkhand
12.8Pokla (PKF) 22:4122:411603 KmDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
12.9Pakra (PKC) 22:4922:491610 KmPakra, Jharkhand
12.10Kurkura (KRKR) 22:5622:561616 KmKurkura, Jharkhand
12.11Mahabuang (MCZ) 23:0823:081627 KmMahabuang, Jharkhand
12.12Bano (BANO) 23:1823:181636 KmDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
12.13Kanaroan (KNRN) 23:2523:251642 KmKanaroan, Jharkhand
12.14Tati (TATI) 23:3423:341651 KmTati, Jharkhand
12.15Parbatonia (PBB) 23:4723:471663 KmParbatonia, Jharkhand
12.16Orga (ORGA) 23:5623:561671 KmOrga, Jharkhand
12.17Nuagaon (NXN) 00:0500:052678 KmKeonjhar, Odisha
12.18Bangurkela (BGKA) 00:1000:102683 KmBangurkela, Odisha
12.19Bondamunda (BNDM) 00:2800:282699 KmRourkela, Odisha
13Rourkela Junction (ROU) 00:3500:4510m2706 KmRourkela, Odisha
13.1Panposh (PPO) 00:5000:502712 KmRourkela, Odisha
13.2Kalunga (KLG) 00:5700:572719 KmSundargarh, Odisha
13.3Kanshbahal (KXN) 01:0301:032726 KmSundargarh, Odisha
13.4Raj Gangpur (GP) 01:1201:122735 KmRaj Ganpur, Odisha
13.5Sonakhan (SXN) 01:1801:182743 KmSundargarh, Odisha
13.6Sogra (SOGR) 01:2401:242749 KmState Highway 10, Odisha
13.7Garpos (GPH) 01:2801:282754 KmSundargarh, Odisha
13.8Tangarmunda (TGM) 01:3501:352762 KmSundargarh, Odisha
13.9Bamra (BMB) 01:4201:422770 KmBamra, Odisha
13.10Dharuadihi (DIH) 01:5101:512780 KmSH 24, Odisha
13.11Bagdihi (BEH) 01:5701:572786 KmState Highway 24, Odisha
13.12Panpali (PNPL) 02:0202:022792 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
13.13Dhutra (DTV) 02:0702:072798 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
14Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 02:1502:205m2806 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
14.1Ib (IB) 02:2802:282815 KmJharsuguda, Odisha
14.2Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 02:3102:312818 KmBrajrajnagar, Odisha
14.3Belpahar (BPH) 02:3902:392827 KmBelpahar, Odisha
14.4Himgir (HGR) 02:5102:512840 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
14.5Daghora (DAO) 02:5702:572848 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.6Jamga (JMG) 03:0803:082860 KmJamga Station, Chhattisgarh
14.7Kotarlia (KRL) 03:1603:162868 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.8Raigarh (RIG) 03:2503:252878 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.9Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 03:3103:312885 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.10Bhupdeopur (BEF) 03:4003:402895 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.11Robertson (ROB) 03:4803:482904 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.12Kharsia (KHS) 03:5603:562912 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
14.13Jharradih (JDI) 04:0004:002917 KmRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
14.14Sakti (SKT) 04:1004:102927 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
14.15Jetha (JDDA) 04:1704:172935 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
14.16Baradwar (BUA) 04:2304:232942 KmJanjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
14.17Saragaon Road (SGRD) 04:2904:292949 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
14.18Champa Junction (CPH) 04:3704:372958 KmNational Highway 200 (07819-245767), Chhattisgarh
14.19Naila (NIA) 04:4704:472969 KmJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
14.20Kapan (KPNA) 04:5304:532976 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
14.21Akaltara (AKT) 05:0005:002984 KmDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
14.22Latia Cabin (LATI) 05:0205:022986 Km
14.23Kotmi Sonar Halt (KTSH) 05:0605:062990 KmKotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
14.24Jairamnagar (JRMG) 05:1205:122997 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
14.25Gatora (GTW) 05:1905:1921004 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
15Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 05:2505:4015m21011 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
15.1Dadhapara (DPH) 05:4805:4821018 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
15.2Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 05:5105:5121021 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
15.3Belha (BYL) 05:5805:5821026 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
15.4Dagori (DGS) 06:0606:0621033 KmBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
15.5Nipania (NPI) 06:1706:1721042 KmNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
15.6Bhatapara (BYT) 06:3406:3421057 KmBanjari Road, Chhattisgarh
15.7Hathbandh (HN) 06:5206:5221072 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
15.8Tilda (TLD) 07:0507:0521083 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
15.9Baikunth (BKTH) 07:1207:1221089 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
15.10Siliari (SLH) 07:2207:2221098 KmBanjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
15.11Mandhar (MDH) 07:3607:3621109 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
15.12Urkura (URK) 07:4507:4521117 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
15.13WRS Colony PH (WRC) 07:4707:4721119 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
16Raipur Junction (R) 07:5008:0010m21121 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
16.1Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 08:0408:0421124 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
16.2Sarona Cabin (SZB) 08:0908:0921128 KmRaipur, Chhattisgarh
16.3Kumhari (KMI) 08:1808:1821134 KmKumhari, Chhattisgarh
16.4Bhilai Cabin (CABN) 08:2308:2321137 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
16.5Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 08:3008:3021141 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
16.6Bhilai (BIA) 08:3508:3521145 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
16.7Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 08:4208:4221149 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
16.8Bhilai Nagar (BQR) 08:4808:4821154 KmBhilai, Chhattisgarh
17Durg Junction (DURG) 08:5509:005m21158 KmPh: 91-788-2322059, Chhattisgarh
17.1Rasmara (RSM) 09:0709:0721166 KmRasmada, Chhattisgarh
17.2Murhipar (MUP) 09:1309:1321174 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
17.3Parmalkasa (PMS) 09:1909:1921181 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
17.4Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 09:2609:2621189 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
17.5Bakal (BAKL) 09:3509:3521199 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
17.6Musra (MUA) 09:4109:4121207 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
17.7Jatkanhar (JTR) 09:4709:4721214 KmRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
17.8Dongargarh (DGG) 09:5309:5321220 KmDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
17.9Paniajob (PJB) 09:5909:5921228 KmGondia, Maharashtra
17.10Bortalao (BTL) 10:0710:0721237 KmGondia, Maharashtra
17.11Darekasa (DKS) 10:1310:1321244 KmGondia, Maharashtra
17.12Salekasa (SKS) 10:2310:2321256 KmGondia, Maharashtra
17.13Dhanoli (DNL) 10:2910:2921263 KmAmgaon, Maharashtra
17.14Amgaon (AGN) 10:3610:3621271 KmGondia, Maharashtra
17.15Gudma (GDM) 10:4510:4521282 KmGondia, Maharashtra
18Gondia Junction (G) 10:5510:572m21294 KmGondia 441601, Maharashtra
18.1Gangajhari (GJ) 11:1511:1521308 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
18.2Kachewani (KWN) 11:2511:2521316 KmKachewani, Maharashtra
18.3Tirora (TRO) 11:3411:3421323 KmDist Gondiya, Maharashtra
18.4Mundikota (MNU) 11:4611:4621333 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
18.5Tumsar Road (TMR) 11:5911:5921343 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
18.6Koka (KOKA) 12:1212:1221353 KmBhandara, Maharashtra
18.7Bhandara Road (BRD) 12:2212:2221361 KmState Highway 252, Maharashtra
18.8Khat (KHAT) 12:3412:3421371 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
18.9Rewral (RRL) 12:4612:4621380 KmNagpur Distt, Maharashtra
18.10Tharsa (TAR) 12:5312:5321386 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
18.11Chacher (CHCR) 13:0113:0121392 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
18.12Salwa (SAL) 13:0913:0921399 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
18.13Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 13:1613:1621404 KmKanhan, Maharashtra
18.14Kamptee (KP) 13:2213:2221409 KmKamthi, Maharashtra
18.15Kalamna (KAV) 13:3213:3221417 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
18.16Itwari (ITR) 13:3513:3521420 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
19Nagpur Junction (NGP) 13:4013:5010m21423 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
19.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 13:5113:5121424 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
19.2Ajni (AJNI) 13:5213:5221426 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
19.3Khapri (KRI) 14:0014:0021436 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
19.4Gumgaon (GMG) 14:0514:0521442 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
19.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 14:1214:1221451 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
19.6Borkhedi (BOK) 14:1814:1821459 KmWardha, Maharashtra
19.7Sindi (SNI) 14:2714:2721470 KmWardha, Maharashtra
19.8Tuljapur (TGP) 14:3314:3321478 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
19.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 14:4114:4121488 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
19.10Warud (WARUD) 14:4814:4821496 KmWardha, Maharashtra
19.11Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 14:5014:5021500 KmWardha, Maharashtra
19.12Chitoda (CHJC) 14:5514:5521506 KmWardha, Maharashtra
19.13Bhugaon (BPK) 14:5814:5821510 KmWardha, Maharashtra
19.14Sonegaon (SNN) 15:0415:0421516 KmWardha, Maharashtra
19.15Wagholi (WG) 15:1015:1021525 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
19.16Hinganghat (HGT) 15:1615:1621533 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
19.17Yenor (YNA) 15:2215:2221540 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
19.18Nagri (NGI) 15:3015:3021549 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
19.19Chikni Road (CKNI) 15:3915:3921561 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
19.20Warora (WRR) 15:4715:4721572 KmWarora, Maharashtra
19.21Majri Junction (MJRI) 15:5715:5721584 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
19.22Bhandak (BUX) 16:0516:0521594 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
19.23Tadali (TAE) 16:1216:1221603 KmTadali, Maharashtra
19.24Chotipadoli (CPW) 16:1816:1821611 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
19.25Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 16:1916:1921611 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
20Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 16:2416:251m21618 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
20.1Babupeth (BUPH) 16:3516:3521623 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
20.2Wasanapura (VSP) 16:4616:4621628 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
20.3Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 16:4616:4621628 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
21Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 16:5517:0510m21632 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
21.1Manikgarh (MAGH) 17:1217:1221641 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
21.2Wihirgaon (VHGN) 17:1917:1921650 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
21.3Wirur (WIRR) 17:2617:2621659 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
21.4Makudi (MKDI) 17:3117:3121665 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
21.5Sirpur Town (SRUR) 17:4517:4521684 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
21.6Vempalli (VEM) 17:5217:5221692 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
22Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 17:5918:001m21702 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
22.1Ralapet (RLT) 18:0518:0521708 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
22.2Asifabad Road (ASAF) 18:1118:1121716 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
22.3Repalliwada (RLW) 18:1518:1521722 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
22.4Rechni Road (RECH) 18:2118:2121730 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
22.5Belampalli (BPA) 18:2818:2821739 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
22.6Mandamari (MMZ) 18:3618:3621750 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
22.7Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 18:3918:3921753 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
23Manchiryal (MCI) 18:4418:451m21760 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
23.1Peddampet (PPZ) 18:5218:5221769 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
23.2Ramagundam (RDM) 18:5618:5621774 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
23.3Raghavapuram (RGPM) 19:0419:0421784 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
23.4Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 19:1019:1021791 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
23.5Kottapally (KYOP) 19:1719:1721800 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
23.6Kolanoor (KOLR) 19:2119:2121805 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
23.7Odela (OEA) 19:2519:2521810 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
23.8Potkapalli (PTKP) 19:2919:2921815 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
23.9Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 19:3619:3621824 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
23.10Jamikunta (JMKT) 19:4219:4221831 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
23.11Uppal (OPL) 19:5119:5121843 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
23.12Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 20:0120:0121854 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
24Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 20:1020:122m21866 KmWarangal District, Andhra Pradesh
24.1Pindial (PQL) 20:2120:2121874 KmNational Highway 202, Andhra Pradesh
24.2Naskhal (NSKL) 20:2720:2721880 KmNaskhal, Andhra Pradesh
24.3Ghanpur (GNP) 20:3420:3421886 KmWarangal / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Andhra Pradesh
24.4Ippuguda (IPG) 20:4120:4121892 KmKurcha Pally Rd, Andhra Pradesh
24.5Raghunathpalli (RGP) 20:5320:5321903 KmRaghunathpalli, Andhra Pradesh
24.6Yasantapur (YSPM) 21:0121:0121910 KmYasantapur, Andhra Pradesh
24.7Jangaon (ZN) 21:0621:0621914 KmRly Stn Rd. Jangaon, Andhra Pradesh
24.8Pembarti (PBP) 21:1221:1221920 KmPembarti, Andhra Pradesh
24.9Aler (ALER) 21:2321:2321929 KmAleru, Andhra Pradesh
24.10Wangapalli (WP) 21:3421:3421939 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
24.11Raigir (RAG) 21:4121:4121945 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
24.12Bhongir (BG) 21:4821:4821952 KmBhongir, Andhra Pradesh
24.13Pagidipalli (PGDP) 21:5921:5921962 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
24.14Bibinagar (BN) 22:0322:0321965 KmBibinagar, Andhra Pradesh
24.15Ghatkesar (GT) 22:1722:1721978 KmGhatkesar, Andhra Pradesh
24.16Charlapalli (CHZ) 22:2622:2621986 KmCherlapalli, Andhra Pradesh
24.17Moula Ali (MLY) 22:3422:3421992 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
25Secunderabad Junction (SC) 22:4022:5010m21998 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
25.1James Street (JET) 22:5422:5422000 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
25.2Sanjivaiah Park (SJVP) 22:5722:5722001 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
25.3Hussain Sagar Junction (HSJ) 23:0423:0422003 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
25.4Necklace Road (NLRD) 23:0523:0522003 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
25.5Khairatabad (KQD) 23:0823:0822005 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
25.6Lakdikapul (LKPL) 23:1123:1122006 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
26Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB) 23:15STOP22007 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions