New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Darbhanga - Mumbai LTT Special Time Table


Darbhanga - Mumbai LTT Special (05513)Return Train : Mumbai LTT - Darbhanga Special (05514)
Type : ExpressZone : East Central
Departs from : Darbhanga Junction (DBG)Last Station : Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Departs at : 20:20Arrives at : 06:05
Total Distance : 1891 kmNumber of halts : 16
Total Travel Time : 33h 45mDeparture Days : Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Darbhanga Junction (DBG) START20:2010 KmBIRL.Station Road, Bihar
1.1Laheria Sarai (LSI) 20:2920:2914 KmDarbhanga, Bihar
1.2Thalwara (TLWA) 20:3320:3317 KmDarbhanga, Bihar
1.3Haiaghat (HYT) 20:3620:3619 KmDarbhanga, Bihar
1.4Rambhaddarpur (RBZ) 20:5620:56120 KmSamastipur, Bihar
1.5Kishanpur (KSP) 21:0721:07127 KmSamastipur, Bihar
1.6Muktapur (MKPR) 21:1821:18133 KmSamastipur, Bihar
2Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 21:2521:305m137 KmSamastipur, Bihar
2.1Ujiarpur (UJP) 21:4121:41146 KmSamastipur, Bihar
2.2NazirGanj (NAZJ) 21:4821:48152 KmNazirGanj, Bihar
2.3Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 21:5821:58160 Km06278-221238, Bihar
2.4Sathajagat (STJT) 22:0322:03165 KmSathajagat, Bihar
2.5Bachwara Junction (BCA) 22:1122:11171 KmBegusarai, Bihar
2.6Teghra (TGA) 22:2122:21180 KmBegusarai, Bihar
3Barauni Junction (BJU) 22:3022:4010m188 KmBegusarai, Bihar
3.1Simaria (SAE) 22:4822:48194 KmBegusarai, Bihar
3.2Rajendra Pul (RJO) 22:5322:53197 KmSimaria, Bihar
3.3Mokama Junction (MKA) 23:0723:071108 KmPatna, Bihar
3.4Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 23:0923:091110 KmPatna, Bihar
3.5Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 23:1323:131112 KmPatna, Bihar
3.6Mor (MOR) 23:1623:161115 KmMor, Bihar
3.7Kanhaipur (KNHP) 23:2123:211118 KmMor, Bihar
3.8Memrakhabad (MMKB) 23:2423:241120 KmMor, Bihar
3.9Punarakh (PHK) 23:2723:271123 KmPunarakh, Bihar
3.10Lemuabad (LEB) 23:3123:311126 KmLemuabad, Bihar
3.11Railey Halt (RLE) 23:3323:331127 KmPatna, Bihar
3.12Sahari Halt (SHT) 23:3723:371131 KmPatna, Bihar
3.13Barh (BARH) 23:4123:411133 KmBarh, Bihar
3.14Achuara (ACU) 23:4823:481139 KmBarh, Bihar
3.15Athmal Gola (ATL) 23:5323:531143 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
3.16Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 23:5723:571146 KmPatna, Bihar
3.17Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 00:0500:052152 KmPatna, Bihar
3.18Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 00:1100:112156 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
3.19Karauta (KWO) 00:1300:132158 KmKarauta, Bihar
3.20Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 00:1700:172160 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
3.21Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 00:1900:192162 KmPatna, Bihar
3.22Khusropur (KOO) 00:2400:242166 KmPatna, Bihar
3.23Hardas Bigha (HDE) 00:3300:332172 KmFatwah, Bihar
3.24Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 00:3300:332172 KmFatwah, Bihar
3.25Fatwa (FUT) 00:3600:362175 KmPatna, Bihar
3.26Banka Ghat (BKG) 00:4400:442181 KmPatna, Bihar
3.27Deedarganj (DDGJ) 00:4800:482184 KmPatna, Bihar
3.28Patna Saheb (PNC) 00:5200:522187 KmPatna, Bihar
3.29Gulzarbagh (GZH) 00:5600:562190 KmPatna, Bihar
3.30Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 01:0201:022194 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
4Patna Junction (PNBE) 01:0501:1510m2197 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
4.1Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 01:1701:172199 KmPatna, Bihar
4.2Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 01:2101:212203 KmPatna, Bihar
4.3Danapur (DNR) 01:2401:242206 KmKhagaul, Bihar
4.4Neora (NEO) 01:3001:302212 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
4.5Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 01:3301:332215 KmPatna, Bihar
4.6Sadisopur (SDE) 01:3701:372219 KmSadisopur, Bihar
4.7Patel Halt (PATL) 01:3901:392221 KmPatna, Bihar
4.8Bihta (BTA) 01:4101:412224 KmBihta, Bihar
4.9Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 01:4701:472230 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
4.10Koelwar (KWR) 01:5001:502232 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
4.11Kulharia (KUA) 01:5301:532236 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
4.12Jamira (JMIR) 01:5801:582241 KmPatna, Bihar
5Ara Junction (ARA) 02:0302:052m2246 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
5.1Jagjivan (JGWL) 02:0702:072249 KmBuxar, Bihar
5.2Karisath (KRS) 02:1202:122256 KmKarisath, Bihar
5.3Kauriya (KYA) 02:1402:142259 KmBuxar, Bihar
5.4Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 02:1602:162261 KmBuxar, Bihar
5.5Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 02:1702:172263 KmBuxar, Bihar
5.6Bihiya (BEA) 02:2002:202267 KmBehea, Bihar
5.7Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 02:2202:222271 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
5.8Banahi (BYN) 02:2402:242273 KmBanahi, Bihar
5.9Sikaria (SKRI) 02:2602:262277 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
5.10Raghunathpur (RPR) 02:3002:302282 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
5.11Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 02:3302:332286 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
5.12Twining Ganj (TWG) 02:3602:362290 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
5.13Dumraon (DURE) 02:4102:412298 KmDumraon, Bihar
5.14Baruna (BUE) 02:4602:462305 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
6Buxar (BXR) 02:5202:542m2314 KmBuxar, Bihar
6.1Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 03:0803:082323 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
6.2Chausa (CSA) 03:1103:112325 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
6.3Barakalan (BQW) 03:2003:202331 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
6.4Gahmar (GMR) 03:2503:252334 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Karahia (KKRH) 03:3103:312338 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Bhadaura (BWH) 03:3703:372343 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
6.7Usia Khas (USK) 03:4303:432346 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
6.8Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 03:4903:492350 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
6.9Darauli (DRV) 04:0004:002358 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
6.10Zamania (ZNA) 04:1004:102364 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
6.11Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 04:1704:172369 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
6.12Dheena (DHA) 04:2804:282376 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
6.13Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 04:4004:402384 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
6.14Sakaldiha (SLD) 04:4904:492390 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
6.15Kuchman (KCA) 05:0105:012398 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
6.16EOCM (EOCM) 05:0405:042400 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
6.17Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 05:1305:132405 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
7Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 05:1705:3215m2408 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
7.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 05:3305:332409 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 05:4005:402416 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 05:4605:462422 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Kailahat (KYT) 05:5405:542430 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 06:0406:042440 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 06:1206:122448 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Pahara (PRE) 06:2006:202456 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Jhingura (JHG) 06:2706:272463 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Mirzapur (MZP) 06:3606:362471 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
7.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 06:4306:432479 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
7.11Birohe (BEO) 06:4806:482483 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
7.12Gaipura (GAE) 06:5506:552491 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
7.13Jigna (JIA) 07:0207:022498 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
7.14Manda Road (MNF) 07:1107:112506 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
7.15Unchdih (UND) 07:1907:192514 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
7.16Meja Road (MJA) 07:2707:272522 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.17Bheerpur (BEP) 07:3907:392534 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
7.18Karchana (KCN) 07:4807:482543 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
7.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 07:5707:572552 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.20Naini Junction (NYN) 07:5807:582553 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.21Link Jn Cabin (LKJN) 08:0308:032558 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.22Iradatganj (IDGJ) 08:0808:082563 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.23Jasra (JSR) 08:1408:142569 KmJasra, Uttar Pradesh
7.24Madaraha (MFX) 08:1608:162571 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
7.25Lohgara (LOG) 08:2008:202575 KmLohgara, Uttar Pradesh
7.26Shankargarh (SRJ) 08:2608:262581 KmShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
7.27Majhiari (MJHR) 08:3608:362591 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
7.28Bargarh (BRG) 08:5308:532608 Km
7.29Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 08:5908:592613 KmKataiya, Uttar Pradesh
7.30Dabhaura (DBR) 09:0909:092623 KmDabhaura, Uttar Pradesh
7.31Panhai (PNHI) 09:1909:192634 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.32Manikpur Junction (MKP) 09:3209:322646 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
7.33Bansapahar (BNSP) 09:3409:342648 KmBansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
7.34Barah Muafi (BQF) 09:4009:402654 KmBarahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
7.35Markundi (MKD) 09:4809:482662 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
7.36Tikaria (TKYR) 09:5609:562670 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
7.37Majhagawan (MJG) 10:0910:092683 KmMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
7.38Chitahra (CTHR) 10:1510:152689 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
7.39Khutaha (KTHA) 10:2210:222696 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
7.40Jaitwar (JTW) 10:3010:302703 KmJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
7.41Hati (HATI) 10:3610:362710 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
7.42Sagma (SAGM) 10:4410:442717 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
8Satna Junction (STA) 10:5011:0010m2724 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
8.1Lagargawan (LGCE) 11:0811:082735 KmLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
8.2Unchhera (UHR) 11:1411:142745 KmUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
8.3Maihar (MYR) 11:2311:232759 KmMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
8.4Bhadanpur (BUU) 11:3211:322772 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
8.5Amdara (UDR) 11:4111:412785 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
8.6Pakara Road (PKRD) 11:4711:472795 KmPakara, Madhya Pradesh
8.7Jukehi (JKE) 11:5411:542805 KmJukehi, Madhya Pradesh
8.8Patwara (PTWA) 11:5911:592813 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
9Katni Junction (KTE) 12:0512:105m2822 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Katni South (KTES) 12:1112:112823 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 12:1412:142825 KmMadhavnagar, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Niwar (NWR) 12:1612:162827 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Sansarpur (SNRR) 12:3412:342845 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 12:3912:392850 KmSleemanabad, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Dundi (DDCE) 12:4912:492859 KmDundi, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Sihora Road (SHR) 13:0513:052874 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.8Gosalpur (GSPR) 13:1613:162885 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.9Deori (DOE) 13:2713:272896 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.10Adhartal (ADTL) 13:3713:372905 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
10Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 13:4513:5510m2913 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.1Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 13:5713:572915 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.2Madan Mahal (MML) 13:5813:582916 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.3Kachhpura (KEQ) 13:5913:592918 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.4Bheraghat (BRGT) 14:0714:072929 KmBheraghat, Madhya Pradesh
10.5Bhitoni (BHTN) 14:1714:172942 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.6Bikrampur (BMR) 14:2514:252954 KmBalaghat, Madhya Pradesh
10.7Shridham (SRID) 14:3414:342966 KmShridham, Madhya Pradesh
10.8Karak Bel (KKB) 14:4514:452981 KmKarak Bel, Madhya Pradesh
10.9Belkhera (BELD) 14:4814:482985 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
10.10Ghatpindrai (GPC) 14:5214:522991 KmGhatpindra, Madhya Pradesh
10.11Narsinghpur (NU) 14:5614:562997 KmNarsimhapur, Madhya Pradesh
10.12Kareli (KY) 15:0815:0821013 KmKareli, Madhya Pradesh
10.13Karapgaon (KFY) 15:1415:1421021 KmNational Highway 26, Madhya Pradesh
10.14Bohani (BNE) 15:1915:1921028 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.15Gadarwara (GAR) 15:2815:2821041 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.16Salichauka Road (SCKR) 15:3815:3821055 KmGadarwara, Madhya Pradesh
10.17Junehta (JHT) 15:4615:4621065 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
10.18Bankhedi (BKH) 15:5015:5021072 KmBankheri, Madhya Pradesh
11Pipariya (PPI) 16:0416:062m21090 KmPiparia, Madhya Pradesh
11.1Sobhapur (SXF) 16:1716:1721098 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
11.2Sohagpur (SGP) 16:3416:3421108 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.3Guramkhedi (GMD) 16:5716:5721122 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.4Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 17:1217:1221131 KmBagra Tawa, Madhya Pradesh
11.5Sontalai (SQL) 17:2317:2321138 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11.6Gurra (GRO) 17:3817:3821147 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12Itarsi Junction (ET) 17:5518:0510m21158 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.1Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 18:0618:0621159 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.2Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 18:0618:0621159 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.3Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 18:1118:1121164 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
12.4Dularia (DRA) 18:1718:1721170 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
12.5Khutwansa (KTZ) 18:2218:2221176 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.6Dharamkundi (DKI) 18:2918:2921183 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.7Banapura (BPF) 18:3918:3921194 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
12.8Bhaironpur (BIF) 18:4418:4421198 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.9Pagdhal (PGL) 18:5118:5121206 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
12.10Chhidgaon (CGO) 18:5518:5521210 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
12.11Timarni (TBN) 19:0419:0421219 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
12.12Charkhera (CRK) 19:1019:1021225 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
12.13Harda (HD) 19:1719:1721234 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
12.14Palasner (PAL) 19:2419:2421241 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
12.15Masangaon (MUO) 19:3019:3021247 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.16Bhiringi (BRI) 19:3519:3521252 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.17Kurawan (KRO) 19:4119:4121259 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.18Khirkiya (KKN) 19:4719:4721265 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.19Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 19:5819:5821276 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
12.20Barud (BRUD) 20:0720:0721286 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
12.21Chhanera (CAER) 20:1720:1721296 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
12.22Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 20:2320:2321303 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
12.23Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 20:3420:3421314 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
12.24Talvadiya (TLV) 20:4520:4521325 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
12.25Mathela (MTA) 20:5320:5321334 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
13Khandwa Junction (KNW) 21:0021:055m21341 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 21:0821:0821346 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Bagmar (BMA) 21:1221:1221352 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
13.3Kohdad (KDK) 21:1421:1421356 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
13.4Dongargaon (DGN) 21:1921:1921364 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
13.5Sagphata (SXA) 21:2421:2421372 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
13.6Mandwa (MWA) 21:2721:2721378 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
13.7Nepanagar (NPNR) 21:3121:3121384 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
13.8Chandni (CDI) 21:3521:3521391 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
13.9Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 21:4121:4121401 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
13.10Burhanpur (BAU) 21:4721:4721410 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
13.11Waghoda (WGA) 21:5621:5621424 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
13.12Raver (RV) 21:5921:5921430 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
13.13Nimbhora (NB) 22:0522:0521440 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
13.14Savda (SAV) 22:1122:1121449 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
13.15Duskheda (DSK) 22:1622:1621458 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
13.16Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 22:1822:1821461 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
14Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 22:2022:3010m21465 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
14.1Bhadli (BDI) 22:3922:3921477 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
14.2Tarsod (TRW) 22:4222:4221481 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
14.3Jalgaon Junction (JL) 22:4822:4821489 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
14.4Shirsoli (SS) 22:5722:5721500 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
14.5Mhasavad (MWD) 23:0423:0421510 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
14.6Maheji (MYJ) 23:1123:1121520 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
14.7Pardhande (PHQ) 23:1423:1421524 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
14.8Pachora Junction (PC) 23:2323:2321536 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
14.9Galan (GAA) 23:3223:3221548 KmGalan, Maharashtra
14.10Nagardevla (NGD) 23:3923:3921557 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
14.11Kajgaon (KJ) 23:4223:4221562 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
14.12Vaghli (VGL) 23:5023:5021572 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
14.13Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 23:5723:5721581 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
14.14Hirapur (HPR) 00:0300:0331589 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
14.15Rohini (RHNE) 00:0600:0631593 KmRohini, Maharashtra
14.16Naydongri (NI) 00:1300:1331603 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
14.17Pimpar Khed (PKE) 00:2000:2031613 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
14.18Nandgaon (NGN) 00:2800:2831623 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
14.19Panjhan (PJN) 00:3400:3431632 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
14.20Hisvahal (HSL) 00:3700:3731635 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
14.21Panevadi (PNV) 00:4300:4331643 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
15Manmad Junction (MMR) 00:4700:503m31649 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
15.1Summit (SUM) 01:0401:0431661 KmSummit, Maharashtra
15.2Lasalgaon (LS) 01:1801:1831673 KmLasalgaon, Maharashtra
15.3Ugaon (UGN) 01:2901:2931683 KmUgaon, Maharashtra
15.4Niphad (NR) 01:3701:3731690 KmNashik, Maharashtra
15.5Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 01:4401:4431696 KmKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
15.6Khervadi (KW) 01:5201:5231703 KmKherwadi, Maharashtra
15.7Odha (ODHA) 02:0002:0031710 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
16Nasik Road (NK) 02:1302:152m31721 KmNashik 422101, Maharashtra
16.1Devlali (DVL) 02:2202:2231727 KmDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
16.2Lahavit (LT) 02:3102:3131735 KmWadhiware, Maharashtra
16.3Asvali (AV) 02:4602:4631747 KmAsvali, Maharashtra
16.4Padli (PI) 02:5602:5631756 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
16.5Ghoti (GO) 03:0603:0631764 KmGhoti, Maharashtra
16.6Igatpuri (IGP) 03:1603:1631772 KmIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
16.7Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 (TGR2) 03:2503:2531779 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
16.8Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 (TGR3) 03:2903:2931783 KmNH-3, Maharashtra
16.9Kasara (KSRA) 03:3403:3431787 KmDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
16.10Oombermali (OMB) 03:4203:4231793 KmOombermali, Maharashtra
16.11Khardi (KE) 03:5003:5031800 KmKhardi, Maharashtra
16.12Thansit (THS) 03:5703:5731806 KmNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
16.13Atgaon (ATG) 04:0404:0431812 KmAtgaon, Maharashtra
16.14Asangaon (ASO) 04:1604:1631822 KmDist. Thane, Maharashtra
16.15Vasind (VSD) 04:2304:2331828 KmVasind, Maharashtra
16.16Khadavli (KDV) 04:3304:3331835 KmKhadavli, Maharashtra
16.17Titwala (TLA) 04:4204:4231843 KmTitwala, Maharashtra
16.18Ambivli (ABY) 04:4704:4731848 KmAmbivli, Maharashtra
16.19Shahad (SHAD) 04:5104:5131851 KmUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
17Kalyan Junction (KYN) 04:5505:005m31854 KmKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
17.1Thakurli (THK) 05:0605:0631858 KmThakurli, Maharashtra
17.2Dombivli (DI) 05:0905:0931859 KmDombivli, Maharashtra
17.3Kopar (KOPR) 05:1105:1131860 KmKopar, Maharashtra
17.4Diva Junction (DIVA) 05:1905:1931865 KmJn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR Diva, Maharashtra
17.5Mumbra (MBQ) 05:2305:2331867 KmMumbra, Maharashtra
17.6Kalva (KLVA) 05:3105:3131872 KmKalva, Maharashtra
17.7Thane (TNA) 05:3605:3631874 KmThane, Maharashtra
17.8Mulund (MLND) 05:4005:4031877 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
17.9Nahur (NHU) 05:4405:4431879 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
17.10Bhandup (BND) 05:4705:4731881 KmMumbai 400078, Maharashtra
17.11Kanjur Marg (KJMG) 05:5005:5031882 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
17.12Vikhroli (VK) 05:5405:5431884 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
17.13Ghatkopar (GC) 06:0006:0031888 KmMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
17.14Vidyavihar (VVH) 06:0306:0331889 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
18Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 06:05STOP31891 KmMumbai, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions