New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Darbhanga -Pune Gyan Ganga Weekly Express Time Table


Darbhanga -Pune Gyan Ganga Weekly Express (11034)Return Train : Pune-Darbhanga Gyan Ganga Weekly Express (11033)
Type : ExpressZone : Central
Departs from : Darbhanga Junction (DBG)Last Station : Pune Junction (PUNE)
Departs at : 17:00Arrives at : 08:05
Total Distance : 1948 kmNumber of halts : 28
Total Travel Time : 39h 5mDeparture Days : Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Darbhanga Junction (DBG) START17:0010 KmBIRL.Station Road, Bihar
2Laheria Sarai (LSI) 17:0817:102m14 KmDarbhanga, Bihar
2.1Thalwara (TLWA) 17:1417:1417 KmDarbhanga, Bihar
2.2Haiaghat (HYT) 17:1617:1619 KmDarbhanga, Bihar
2.3Rambhaddarpur (RBZ) 17:3217:32120 KmSamastipur, Bihar
2.4Kishanpur (KSP) 17:4117:41127 KmSamastipur, Bihar
2.5Muktapur (MKPR) 17:4917:49133 KmSamastipur, Bihar
3Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 17:5518:1823m137 KmSamastipur, Bihar
3.1Karpurigram (KPGM) 18:2418:24143 KmState Highway 49, Bihar
3.2Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 18:3118:31151 KmDistt. Samastipur, Bihar
3.3Dubaha (DUBH) 18:3818:38158 KmDubha Station, Bihar
3.4Dholi (DOL) 18:4318:43164 KmDistt. Muzaffarpur, Bihar
3.5Siho (SIHO) 18:5018:50171 KmNational Highway 28, Bihar
3.6Silaut (SLT) 18:5718:57179 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
3.7Narayanpur Anant (NRPA) 19:0219:02184 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
4Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 19:0719:1710m189 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
4.1Ram Dayalu Nagar (RD) 19:3019:30195 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
4.2Turki (TUR) 19:4619:461103 KmTurki, Bihar
4.3Kurhani (KHI) 20:0020:001109 KmKurhani, Bihar
4.4Goraul (GRL) 20:1220:121115 KmNational Highway 77, Bihar
4.5Benipatti Pirapur (BNPT) 20:1620:161117 KmGhojaul Rd, Bihar
4.6Bhagwanpur (BNR) 20:2920:291123 KmBhagwanpur, Bihar
4.7Bithauli (BTHL) 20:3920:391128 KmVaishali, Bihar
4.8Sarai (SAI) 20:4920:491132 KmVaishali, Bihar
5Hajipur Junction (HJP) 21:1121:165m1143 Km06224-272230, Bihar
6Sonpur Junction (SEE) 21:2621:315m1148 KmSaran, Bihar
6.1Parmanandpur (PMU) 21:3921:391155 KmNational Highway 19, Bihar
6.2Nayagaon (NYO) 21:4521:451160 KmNayagaon Sarai, Bihar
6.3Sitalpur (STLR) 21:5521:551167 KmSitalpur, Bihar
6.4Dighwara (DGA) 22:0122:011172 Km06158-281240, Bihar
6.5Ambika Bhawani Halt (AABH) 22:0622:061176 KmNH 19, Bihar
6.6Awatarnagar (ATNR) 22:0822:081177 KmNH 19, Bihar
6.7Panchpatia Deoria Halt (PPDA) 22:1122:111180 KmNH 19, Bihar
6.8Baragopal (BAGL) 22:1422:141182 KmSH 46, Bihar
6.9Dumri Juara (DRI) 22:2022:201187 KmSaran, Bihar
6.10Goldinganj (GJH) 22:2622:261191 KmChapra Patna Highway, Bihar
6.11Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 22:3722:371200 KmChhapra, Bihar
7Chhapra Junction (CPR) 22:4022:5010m1203 KmChhapra, Bihar
7.1Gautamsthan (GTST) 22:5722:571211 KmRevelganjghat, Bihar
7.2Revelganj Ghat (RVT) 22:5922:591213 KmGhaghra Bank, Bihar
7.3Manjhi (MHT) 23:0423:041219 KmManjhi, Bihar
7.4Bakulha (BKLA) 23:0823:081225 KmBakulha, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Suraimanpur (SIP) 23:1423:141232 KmBallia, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Dal Chapra (DCP) 23:1923:191237 KmDal Chapra, Bihar
7.7Reoti (ROI) 23:2423:241243 KmBallia district, Uttar Pradesh
7.8Sahatwar (STW) 23:3023:301251 KmBallia district, Uttar Pradesh
7.9Chhata Aschaura (CATA) 23:3523:351256 KmGirija Bhavan, Bihar
7.10Bansdih Road (BCD) 23:3823:381259 KmBansdih Road/, Uttar Pradesh
8Ballia (BUI) 23:4523:505m1268 KmBallia, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Sagarpali (SVI) 23:5623:561274 KmNational Highway 19, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Phephna Junction (PEP) 00:0100:012279 KmBallia, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Chit Baragaon (CBN) 00:0800:082285 KmChitbaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Tajpur Dehma (TJD) 00:1600:162292 KmGosalpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Karimuddin Pur (KMDR) 00:2400:242300 KmKarimdinpur, Uttar Pradesh
8.6Dhondha Dih (DDD) 00:3100:312306 KmMDR 94E, Uttar Pradesh
8.7Yusufpur (YFP) 00:3900:392313 KmMDR 94E, Uttar Pradesh
8.8Shahbaz Kuli (SBK) 00:4700:472321 KmShahbaz Quli, Uttar Pradesh
8.9Ghazipur Ghat (GZT) 00:5600:562329 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
9Ghazipur City (GCT) 01:0001:055m2333 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Ankuspur (AKS) 01:1501:152339 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Saheri (SAHR) 01:2601:262345 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
9.3NandGanj (NDJ) 01:3601:362351 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Basuchak (BSCK) 01:4601:462356 KmBasuchak-Rampur Mangha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Taraon (TRN) 01:5201:522360 KmTaraon Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Saiyedpur Bhitri (SYH) 02:0702:072368 KmSaidpur, Uttar Pradesh
10Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) 02:1502:205m2373 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Rajawari (RJI) 02:3102:312381 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Kadipur (KDQ) 02:4102:412388 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Sarnath (SRNT) 02:5502:552398 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
11Varanasi City (BCY) 03:0403:051m2404 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
12Varanasi Junction (BSB) 03:3003:4515m2408 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
13Manduadih (MUV) 03:5003:555m2411 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Bhulanpur (BHLP) 03:5803:582414 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
13.2Hardattpur (HDT) 04:0604:062419 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Raja Talab (RTB) 04:1404:142425 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
13.4Baherwa Halt (BRWH) 04:2104:212431 Km
13.5Nigatpur (NTU) 04:2604:262434 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
13.6Kachhwa Road (KWH) 04:3304:332439 KmKachhwa, Uttar Pradesh
13.7Katka (KFK) 04:4304:432447 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
13.8Madhosingh (MBS) 04:5504:552455 KmSH 5, Uttar Pradesh
13.9Ahimanpur (AHM) 05:0005:002459 KmSt Ravidas Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
13.10Almaw (ALMW) 05:0705:072464 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
13.11Sarai Jagdish (SJGH) 05:2105:212475 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
13.12Jangiganj (JGG) 05:2405:242476 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
14Gyanpur Road (GYN) 05:2905:312m2480 KmBhadohi District, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Atraura (ATRR) 05:3605:362483 KmHandia, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Bhiti (BYH) 05:4205:422486 KmHandia, Uttar Pradesh
14.3Handia Khas (HDK) 05:5805:582493 KmHandia, Uttar Pradesh
14.4Saidabad (SDC) 06:1206:122501 Km221508, Uttar Pradesh
14.5Ramnathpur (RTR) 06:3406:342511 Km221505, Uttar Pradesh
14.6Jhusi (JI) 06:5206:522521 KmNH 2, Uttar Pradesh
14.7Daraganj (DRGJ) 07:0307:032526 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
15Allahabad City (ALY) 07:1007:122m2529 KmAllahabad(0532-1072), Uttar Pradesh
16Allahabad Junction (ALD) 07:2007:4828m2532 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Naini Junction (NYN) 07:5507:552539 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.2Link Jn Cabin (LKJN) 08:0008:002544 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.3Iradatganj (IDGJ) 08:0508:052548 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
16.4Jasra (JSR) 08:1108:112554 KmJasra, Uttar Pradesh
16.5Madaraha (MFX) 08:1308:132557 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
16.6Lohgara (LOG) 08:1708:172560 KmLohgara, Uttar Pradesh
16.7Shankargarh (SRJ) 08:2408:242567 KmShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
16.8Majhiari (MJHR) 08:3408:342576 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
16.9Bargarh (BRG) 08:5108:512593 Km
16.10Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 08:5708:572599 KmKataiya, Uttar Pradesh
16.11Dabhaura (DBR) 09:0709:072609 KmDabhaura, Uttar Pradesh
16.12Panhai (PNHI) 09:1809:182619 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.13Manikpur Junction (MKP) 09:3009:302631 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
16.14Bansapahar (BNSP) 09:3309:332634 KmBansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
16.15Barah Muafi (BQF) 09:3809:382639 KmBarahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
16.16Markundi (MKD) 09:4709:472647 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
16.17Tikaria (TKYR) 09:5509:552655 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
16.18Majhagawan (MJG) 10:0810:082668 KmMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
16.19Chitahra (CTHR) 10:1410:142674 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
16.20Khutaha (KTHA) 10:2210:222682 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
16.21Jaitwar (JTW) 10:2910:292689 KmJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
16.22Hati (HATI) 10:3610:362695 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
16.23Sagma (SAGM) 10:4410:442703 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
17Satna Junction (STA) 10:5011:0010m2709 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
17.1Lagargawan (LGCE) 11:0811:082721 KmLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
17.2Unchhera (UHR) 11:1411:142730 KmUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
17.3Maihar (MYR) 11:2311:232745 KmMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
17.4Bhadanpur (BUU) 11:3211:322758 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
17.5Amdara (UDR) 11:4111:412771 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
17.6Pakara Road (PKRD) 11:4711:472780 KmPakara, Madhya Pradesh
17.7Jukehi (JKE) 11:5411:542790 KmJukehi, Madhya Pradesh
17.8Patwara (PTWA) 11:5911:592798 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
18Katni Junction (KTE) 12:0512:105m2807 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
18.1Katni South (KTES) 12:1112:112809 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
18.2Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 12:1312:132811 KmMadhavnagar, Madhya Pradesh
18.3Niwar (NWR) 12:1512:152813 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
18.4Sansarpur (SNRR) 12:3212:322831 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
18.5Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 12:3612:362835 KmSleemanabad, Madhya Pradesh
18.6Dundi (DDCE) 12:4512:452845 KmDundi, Madhya Pradesh
18.7Sihora Road (SHR) 12:5912:592860 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
18.8Gosalpur (GSPR) 13:0913:092871 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
18.9Deori (DOE) 13:1913:192881 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
18.10Adhartal (ADTL) 13:2813:282890 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
19Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 13:3513:4510m2898 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
19.1Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 13:4713:472900 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
19.2Madan Mahal (MML) 13:4813:482902 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
19.3Kachhpura (KEQ) 13:4913:492903 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
19.4Bheraghat (BRGT) 13:5813:582915 KmBheraghat, Madhya Pradesh
19.5Bhitoni (BHTN) 14:0914:092928 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
19.6Bikrampur (BMR) 14:1814:182939 KmBalaghat, Madhya Pradesh
19.7Shridham (SRID) 14:2714:272951 KmShridham, Madhya Pradesh
19.8Karak Bel (KKB) 14:4014:402967 KmKarak Bel, Madhya Pradesh
19.9Belkhera (BELD) 14:4314:432971 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
19.10Ghatpindrai (GPC) 14:4714:472977 KmGhatpindra, Madhya Pradesh
20Narsinghpur (NU) 14:5214:542m2982 KmNarsimhapur, Madhya Pradesh
20.1Kareli (KY) 15:0415:042999 KmKareli, Madhya Pradesh
20.2Karapgaon (KFY) 15:1015:1021007 KmNational Highway 26, Madhya Pradesh
20.3Bohani (BNE) 15:1415:1421014 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
20.4Gadarwara (GAR) 15:2215:2221027 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
20.5Salichauka Road (SCKR) 15:3115:3121041 KmGadarwara, Madhya Pradesh
20.6Junehta (JHT) 15:3815:3821051 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
20.7Bankhedi (BKH) 15:4215:4221057 KmBankheri, Madhya Pradesh
21Pipariya (PPI) 15:5415:562m21076 KmPiparia, Madhya Pradesh
21.1Sobhapur (SXF) 16:0816:0821083 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
21.2Sohagpur (SGP) 16:2616:2621093 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
21.3Guramkhedi (GMD) 16:5216:5221108 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
21.4Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 17:0817:0821117 KmBagra Tawa, Madhya Pradesh
21.5Sontalai (SQL) 17:2017:2021124 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
21.6Gurra (GRO) 17:3617:3621133 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
22Itarsi Junction (ET) 17:5518:1015m21143 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
22.1Itarsi Marshalling Yard (ITMA) 18:1118:1121144 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
22.2Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 18:1118:1121144 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
22.3Itarsi B Cabin (ETB) 18:1518:1521150 KmJamani, Madhya Pradesh
22.4Dularia (DRA) 18:2018:2021156 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
22.5Khutwansa (KTZ) 18:2518:2521161 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
22.6Dharamkundi (DKI) 18:3118:3121169 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
22.7Banapura (BPF) 18:3918:3921179 KmSeoni Malwa, Madhya Pradesh
22.8Bhaironpur (BIF) 18:4318:4321184 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
22.9Pagdhal (PGL) 18:4918:4921191 KmPagdhal, Madhya Pradesh
22.10Chhidgaon (CGO) 18:5318:5321196 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
22.11Timarni (TBN) 19:0019:0021205 KmTimarni, Madhya Pradesh
22.12Charkhera (CRK) 19:0519:0521211 KmNational Highway 59A, Madhya Pradesh
22.13Harda (HD) 19:1219:1221219 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
22.14Palasner (PAL) 19:1819:1821227 KmHarda, Madhya Pradesh
22.15Masangaon (MUO) 19:2319:2321232 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
22.16Bhiringi (BRI) 19:2719:2721238 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
22.17Kurawan (KRO) 19:3319:3321244 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
22.18Khirkiya (KKN) 19:3819:3821251 KmSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
22.19Dagarhkeri (DRHI) 19:4719:4721262 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
22.20Barud (BRUD) 19:5519:5521271 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
22.21Chhanera (CAER) 20:0320:0321281 KmChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
22.22Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 20:0820:0821288 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
22.23Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 20:1720:1721299 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
22.24Talvadiya (TLV) 20:2720:2721311 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
22.25Mathela (MTA) 20:3420:3421319 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
23Khandwa Junction (KNW) 20:4020:455m21327 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
23.1Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 20:4920:4921332 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
23.2Bagmar (BMA) 20:5420:5421338 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
23.3Kohdad (KDK) 20:5620:5621341 KmState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
23.4Dongargaon (DGN) 21:0321:0321350 KmBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
23.5Sagphata (SXA) 21:0921:0921358 KmKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
23.6Mandwa (MWA) 21:1321:1321364 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
23.7Nepanagar (NPNR) 21:1821:1821369 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
23.8Chandni (CDI) 21:2321:2321376 KmNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
23.9Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 21:3121:3121387 KmState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
23.10Burhanpur (BAU) 21:3821:3821396 KmBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
23.11Waghoda (WGA) 21:4921:4921410 KmEast Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
23.12Raver (RV) 21:5421:5421416 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
23.13Nimbhora (NB) 22:0122:0121426 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
23.14Savda (SAV) 22:0822:0821435 KmState Highway 4, Maharashtra
23.15Duskheda (DSK) 22:1522:1521443 KmDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
23.16Bhusawal B Cabin (BSBN) 22:1722:1721447 KmBhusawal, Maharashtra
24Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 22:2022:3010m21450 KmBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
24.1Bhadli (BDI) 22:3922:3921463 KmBhadli, Maharashtra
24.2Tarsod (TRW) 22:4122:4121467 KmTarsod, Maharashtra
24.3Jalgaon Junction (JL) 22:4622:4621474 KmJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
24.4Shirsoli (SS) 22:5422:5421486 KmShirsoli, Maharashtra
24.5Mhasavad (MWD) 23:0123:0121495 KmMhasavad, Maharashtra
24.6Maheji (MYJ) 23:0823:0821506 KmJalgaon, Maharashtra
24.7Pardhande (PHQ) 23:1123:1121510 KmPardhande, Maharashtra
24.8Pachora Junction (PC) 23:1923:1921522 KmPachora 424201, Maharashtra
24.9Galan (GAA) 23:2623:2621533 KmGalan, Maharashtra
24.10Nagardevla (NGD) 23:3323:3321543 KmNagardevla, Maharashtra
24.11Kajgaon (KJ) 23:3623:3621548 KmKajgaon, Maharashtra
24.12Vaghli (VGL) 23:4323:4321557 KmVaghli, Maharashtra
24.13Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 23:4923:4921567 KmChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
24.14Hirapur (HPR) 23:5523:5521575 KmHirapur, Maharashtra
24.15Rohini (RHNE) 23:5723:5721579 KmRohini, Maharashtra
24.16Naydongri (NI) 00:0400:0431589 KmNaydongri, Maharashtra
24.17Pimpar Khed (PKE) 00:1000:1031598 KmPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
24.18Nandgaon (NGN) 00:1800:1831609 KmNandgaon, Maharashtra
24.19Panjhan (PJN) 00:2300:2331617 KmPanjhan, Maharashtra
24.20Hisvahal (HSL) 00:2600:2631621 KmHisvahal, Maharashtra
24.21Panevadi (PNV) 00:3100:3131629 KmPanevadi, Maharashtra
25Manmad Junction (MMR) 00:3500:405m31634 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
25.1Ankaikila (AAK) 01:0201:0231643 KmNasik Dist, Maharashtra
25.2Ankai (ANK) 01:1301:1331647 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
25.3Yeola (YL) 01:5401:5431663 KmYeola, Maharashtra
26Kopargaon (KPG) 02:2902:301m31677 KmKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
26.1Sanvatsar (SNVR) 02:3702:3731684 KmNagpur-Aurngabad-Mumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
26.2Kanhegaon (KNGN) 02:4302:4331692 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
26.3Puntamba Junction (PB) 02:5102:5131701 KmPuntamba, Maharashtra
26.4Chitali (CIT) 02:5902:5931710 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
27Belapur (BAP) 03:0903:101m31721 KmShrirampur, Maharashtra
27.1Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 03:1603:1631727 KmChitali, Maharashtra
27.2Padhegaon (PDGN) 03:2103:2131733 KmBelapur, Maharashtra
27.3Taklimiya (TKMY) 03:2903:2931742 KmVambori, Maharashtra
27.4Rahuri (RRI) 03:3403:3431748 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
27.5Vambori (VBR) 03:4503:4531761 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
27.6Vilad (VL) 03:5603:5631772 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
27.7Nimblak (NNB) 04:0304:0331781 KmAhmednagar, Maharashtra
28Ahmadnagar (ANG) 04:1004:133m31788 KmAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
28.1Akolner (AKR) 04:3004:3031801 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
28.2Sarola (SRL) 04:3804:3831807 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
28.3Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 04:5204:5231817 KmDist. Pune, Maharashtra
28.4Visapur (VPR) 05:0005:0031823 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
28.5Belwandi (BWD) 05:1805:1831837 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
28.6Shrigonda Road (SGND) 05:3705:3731851 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
28.7Kashti (KSTH) 05:4805:4831860 KmDaund, Maharashtra
28.8Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 06:0206:0231871 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
28.9Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 06:0406:0431871 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
29Daund Junction (DD) 06:0506:2015m31872 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
29.1Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 06:2106:2131873 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
29.2Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 06:2206:2231874 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
29.3Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 06:3106:3131880 KmDaund, Maharashtra
29.4Patas (PAA) 06:3606:3631884 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
29.5Kadethan (KDTN) 06:4106:4131887 KmDaund, Maharashtra
29.6Kedgaon (KDG) 06:4906:4931893 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
29.7Khutbav (KTT) 06:5906:5931900 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
29.8Yevat (YT) 07:0707:0731907 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
29.9Uruli (URI) 07:2507:2531919 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
29.10Loni (LONI) 07:4207:4231932 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
29.11Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 07:5007:5031937 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
29.12Hadapsar (HDP) 07:5707:5731942 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
29.13Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 08:0208:0231946 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
30Pune Junction (PUNE) 08:05STOP31948 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions