New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Deekshabhoomi Express Time Table


Deekshabhoomi Express (11045)Return Train : Deekshabhoomi Express (11046)
Type : ExpressZone : Central
Departs from : Shahu Maharaj Terminus (KOP)Last Station : Dhanbad Junction (DHN)
Departs at : 23:45Arrives at : 12:00
Total Distance : 2890 kmNumber of halts : 35
Total Travel Time : 60h 15mDeparture Days : Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Shahu Maharaj Terminus (KOP) START23:4510 KmKolhapur 416001, Maharashtra
1.1Gur Market (GRMT) 23:4923:4913 KmKolhapur, Maharashtra
1.2Valivade (VV) 23:5323:5316 KmValivade, Maharashtra
1.3Rukadi (RKD) 00:0000:00213 KmKolhapur, Maharashtra
1.4Hatkanagale (HTK) 00:0900:09220 KmHatkanangale, Maharashtra
1.5Nimshirgaon Tamdalge (NMGT) 00:1800:18227 KmMiraj Rd, Maharashtra
1.6Jayasingpur (JSP) 00:2600:26235 KmJaysingpur, Maharashtra
2Miraj Junction (MRJ) 00:4000:455m247 KmMiraj 416410, Maharashtra
2.1Vishrambag (VRB) 00:5100:51252 KmSangli, Maharashtra
2.2Sangli (SLI) 00:5300:53254 KmSangli, Maharashtra
2.3Madhavnagar (MDVR) 00:5700:57257 KmSangli, Maharashtra
2.4Nandre (NDE) 01:0701:07266 KmSangli, Maharashtra
2.5Bhilavdi (BVQ) 01:1501:15273 KmSangli, Maharashtra
2.6Amnapur (ANQ) 01:2501:25282 KmSangli, Maharashtra
2.7Kirloskarvadi (KOV) 01:3101:31287 KmSangli, Maharashtra
2.8Takari (TKR) 01:3901:39294 KmSangli, Maharashtra
2.9Bhavani Nagar (BVNR) 01:4601:462101 KmTasgaon Rd, Maharashtra
2.10Shenoli (SNE) 01:5501:552109 KmShenoli Station, Maharashtra
2.11Karad (KRD) 02:1002:102122 KmSatara, Maharashtra
2.12Shirravde (SIW) 02:2002:202131 KmMasur Rd, Maharashtra
2.13Masur (MSR) 02:2602:262136 KmSatara, Maharashtra
2.14Targaon (TAZ) 02:4102:412148 KmSatara, Maharashtra
2.15Rahimatpur (RMP) 02:5302:532160 KmSatara, Maharashtra
2.16Koregaon (KRG) 03:0503:052170 KmKoregaon, Maharashtra
3Satara (STR) 03:1703:203m2181 KmSatara, Maharashtra
3.1Jarandeshwar (JSV) 03:3303:332188 KmSH 61, Maharashtra
3.2Palsi (PLV) 03:4803:482197 KmWathar-Koregaon Rd, Maharashtra
3.3Wathar (WTR) 04:0404:042207 KmSatara, Maharashtra
3.4Adarki (AKI) 04:2104:212217 KmSatara Dist., Maharashtra
3.5Salpa (SLP) 04:3404:342225 KmSH 61, Maharashtra
3.6Lonand (LNN) 04:5004:502234 KmJn Point Daund /Miraj /Pune, Maharashtra
3.7Nira (NIRA) 05:0305:032242 KmDist. Pune 412102, Maharashtra
3.8Valha (WLH) 05:2005:202252 KmValha, Maharashtra
3.9Daundaj (DNJ) 05:3405:342260 KmIndraprastha Rd, Maharashtra
3.10Jejuri (JJR) 05:4705:472268 KmDist. Pune 412303, Maharashtra
3.11Rajevadi (RJW) 06:0806:082280 KmMalshiras Rd, Maharashtra
3.12Ambale (ABLE) 06:1606:162285 KmMalshiras Rd, Maharashtra
3.13Shindawane (SHIV) 06:3206:322294 KmWalti Goan, Maharashtra
3.14Alandi (ALN) 06:4606:462303 KmRamdara Rd, Maharashtra
3.15Phursungi (FSG) 06:5706:572310 KmDist Pune 412308, Maharashtra
3.16Sasvad Road (SSV) 07:0507:052315 KmSasvad, Maharashtra
3.17Ghorpuri Transh (GIT) 07:2007:202324 KmPune, Maharashtra
3.18Ghorpuri (GPR) 07:2107:212324 KmPune, Maharashtra
4Pune Junction (PUNE) 07:2507:4015m2326 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
4.1Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 07:4307:432328 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
4.2Hadapsar (HDP) 07:4807:482332 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
4.3Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 07:5407:542337 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
4.4Loni (LONI) 08:0208:022343 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
4.5Uruli (URI) 08:1808:182355 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
4.6Yevat (YT) 08:3508:352368 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
4.7Khutbav (KTT) 08:4308:432374 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
4.8Kedgaon (KDG) 08:5208:522381 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
4.9Kadethan (KDTN) 09:0009:002387 KmDaund, Maharashtra
4.10Patas (PAA) 09:0409:042390 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
4.11Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 09:1009:102394 KmDaund, Maharashtra
4.12Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 09:1809:182400 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
4.13Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 09:1909:192401 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
5Daund Junction (DD) 09:2009:4020m2402 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
5.1Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 09:4109:412403 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
5.2Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 09:4309:432404 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
5.3Kashti (KSTH) 09:5809:582415 KmDaund, Maharashtra
5.4Shrigonda Road (SGND) 10:0910:092423 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
5.5Belwandi (BWD) 10:2810:282437 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
5.6Visapur (VPR) 10:4710:472451 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
5.7Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 10:5510:552457 KmDist. Pune, Maharashtra
5.8Sarola (SRL) 11:1011:102467 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
5.9Akolner (AKR) 11:1711:172473 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
6Ahmadnagar (ANG) 11:3511:372m2486 KmAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
6.1Nimblak (NNB) 11:4411:442493 KmAhmednagar, Maharashtra
6.2Vilad (VL) 11:5111:512502 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
6.3Vambori (VBR) 12:0212:022513 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
6.4Rahuri (RRI) 12:1412:142527 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
6.5Taklimiya (TKMY) 12:1812:182532 KmVambori, Maharashtra
6.6Padhegaon (PDGN) 12:2712:272541 KmBelapur, Maharashtra
6.7Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 12:3212:322547 KmChitali, Maharashtra
6.8Belapur (BAP) 12:3812:382553 KmShrirampur, Maharashtra
6.9Chitali (CIT) 12:4812:482565 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
6.10Puntamba Junction (PB) 12:5612:562573 KmPuntamba, Maharashtra
6.11Kanhegaon (KNGN) 13:0413:042582 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
6.12Sanvatsar (SNVR) 13:1113:112590 KmNagpur-Aurngabad-Mumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
7Kopargaon (KPG) 13:1813:202m2598 KmKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
7.1Yeola (YL) 13:3913:392611 KmYeola, Maharashtra
7.2Ankai (ANK) 14:0214:022627 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
7.3Ankaikila (AAK) 14:0814:082632 KmNasik Dist, Maharashtra
8Manmad Junction (MMR) 14:2014:255m2640 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
8.1Ankaikila (AAK) 14:3614:362650 KmNasik Dist, Maharashtra
8.2Ankai (ANK) 14:4114:412655 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
8.3Nagarsol (NSL) 14:5114:512665 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
8.4Taru (TR) 14:5814:582671 KmTaru, Maharashtra
8.5Rotegaon (RGO) 15:2115:212693 KmAurangabad, Maharashtra
8.6Parsoda (PSD) 15:3415:342705 KmRotegaon, Maharashtra
8.7Karanjgaon (KAJG) 15:3915:392710 KmLasur, Maharashtra
8.8Lasur (LSR) 15:5015:502720 KmAurangabad, Maharashtra
8.9Potul (POZ) 16:0216:022732 KmLasur, Maharashtra
8.10Daulatabad (DLB) 16:1216:122741 KmDaulatabad, Maharashtra
9Aurangabad (AWB) 16:2516:305m2753 KmAurangabad, Maharashtra
9.1Mukundwadi Halt (MKDD) 16:3816:382763 KmAurangabad, Maharashtra
9.2Chikalthan (CTH) 16:4916:492778 KmAurangabad, Maharashtra
9.3Karmad (KMV) 16:5316:532782 KmAurangabad, Maharashtra
9.4Badnapur (BDU) 17:0517:052797 KmJalna, Maharashtra
10Jalna (J) 17:2017:211m2816 KmJalna, Maharashtra
10.1Sarwari (SVD) 17:3517:352826 KmRanjani, Maharashtra
10.2Kodi (KODI) 17:4817:482836 KmRanjani, Maharashtra
10.3Ranjani (RNE) 18:0418:042847 KmJalna, Maharashtra
10.4Paradgaon (PDG) 18:1318:132853 KmUsmanpur, Maharashtra
10.5Partur (PTU) 18:2318:232860 KmJalna, Maharashtra
10.6Usmanpur (UPR) 18:3618:362870 KmUsmanpur, Maharashtra
10.7Satuna (SCO) 18:4718:472878 KmSatona, Maharashtra
10.8Selu (SELU) 19:0119:012888 KmParbhani, Maharashtra
10.9Dhengli Pimpalgaon (DGPP) 19:1419:142898 KmSatuna, Maharashtra
10.10Manwath Road (MVO) 19:2219:222903 KmParbhani, Maharashtra
10.11Devalgaon Avchar (DAV) 19:3519:352912 KmParbhani, Maharashtra
10.12Pergaon (PG) 19:4319:432918 KmParbhani, Maharashtra
11Parbhani Junction (PBN) 20:0020:011m2930 KmParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
11.1Pingli (PIZ) 20:2220:222941 KmParbhani, Maharashtra
11.2Mirkhal (MQL) 20:3320:332947 KmPurna, Maharashtra
11.3Purna Junction (PAU) 20:5620:562959 KmPurna, Maharashtra
11.4Chudawa (CRU) 21:1521:152969 KmHingoli, Maharashtra
11.5Limbgaon (LBG) 21:3421:342978 KmHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
11.6Wanegaon (WNG) 21:4321:432983 KmChudawa, Maharashtra
12Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) 21:5522:005m2990 KmNanded 431601, Maharashtra
12.1Maltekdi (MTDI) 22:0422:042992 KmNanded, Maharashtra
12.2Pathrad (PARD) 22:1322:132999 KmHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
12.3Mugat (MGC) 22:1722:1721003 KmNanded, Maharashtra
12.4Mudkhed Junction (MUE) 22:2922:2921012 KmMudkhed, Maharashtra
12.5Jambhali (JMBL) 22:4122:4121022 KmBhokar, Maharashtra
12.6Bimbari (BMBE) 22:4722:4721026 KmBhokar, Maharashtra
12.7Bhokar (BOKR) 22:5622:5621033 KmBhokar, Maharashtra
12.8Tharban (TBU) 23:0223:0221037 KmMSH 3, Maharashtra
12.9Devthana (DVN) 23:0523:0521039 KmNanded, Maharashtra
12.10Hadgaon Road (HDGR) 23:2023:2021051 KmNanded, Maharashtra
12.11Parwakhurd (PRWA) 23:2723:2721057 KmMSH 3, Maharashtra
12.12Jalgaon Deccan (JLG) 23:3223:3221061 KmMSH 3, Maharashtra
12.13Khadki Bazar (KDBR) 23:3923:3921066 KmMSH 3, Maharashtra
12.14Himayatnagar (HEM) 23:4323:4321069 KmNanded, Maharashtra
12.15Jirona (JXN) 23:5523:5521078 KmNanded, Maharashtra
12.16Sahasrakund (SHSK) 00:0300:0331085 KmNanded, Maharashtra
12.17Mahimba (MHMB) 00:1400:1431093 KmNanded, Maharashtra
12.18Dhanora Deccan (DHNR) 00:2300:2331100 KmKinwat, Maharashtra
12.19Bodhadi Bujrug (BHBK) 00:4200:4231115 KmKinwat, Maharashtra
12.20Kinwat (KNVT) 01:0101:0131130 KmKinwat, Maharashtra
12.21Ambari (ABX) 01:1201:1231138 KmKinwat, Maharashtra
12.22Kosai (KSAE) 01:3101:3131152 KmKinwat, Maharashtra
12.23Talmadugu (TLMG) 01:3901:3931159 KmSitagondi, Andhra Pradesh
12.24Umram (UMM) 01:4601:4631164 KmSitagondi, Andhra Pradesh
13Adilabad (ADB) 02:0002:055m31175 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Pimpalkhuti (PMKT) 02:4502:4531196 KmPimpalkhuti, Maharashtra
13.2Lingti (LNT) 03:1403:1431212 KmState Highway 234, Maharashtra
13.3Kayar (KAYR) 04:0804:0831241 KmState Highway 233, Maharashtra
13.4Wani (WANI) 04:4904:4931262 KmWani, Maharashtra
13.5Majri Khadan (MJKN) 05:0305:0331270 KmPatala, Maharashtra
14Majri Junction (MJRI) 05:1305:152m31275 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
14.1Warora (WRR) 05:2305:2331288 KmWarora, Maharashtra
14.2Chikni Road (CKNI) 05:3005:3031298 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
14.3Nagri (NGI) 05:3805:3831310 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Yenor (YNA) 05:4505:4531320 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
14.5Hinganghat (HGT) 05:4905:4931327 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
14.6Wagholi (WG) 05:5405:5431335 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
14.7Sonegaon (SNN) 06:0006:0031343 KmWardha, Maharashtra
14.8Bhugaon (BPK) 06:0406:0431349 KmWardha, Maharashtra
14.9Chitoda (CHJC) 06:0706:0731354 KmWardha, Maharashtra
15Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 06:1106:132m31360 KmWardha, Maharashtra
15.1Warud (WARUD) 06:1706:1731363 KmWardha, Maharashtra
15.2Seloo Road (SLOR) 06:2506:2531371 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
15.3Tuljapur (TGP) 06:3606:3631381 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
15.4Sindi (SNI) 06:4506:4531389 KmWardha, Maharashtra
15.5Borkhedi (BOK) 06:5706:5731401 KmWardha, Maharashtra
15.6Buti Bori (BTBR) 07:0507:0531409 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
15.7Gumgaon (GMG) 07:1507:1531417 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
15.8Khapri (KRI) 07:2207:2231424 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
15.9Ajni (AJNI) 07:3207:3231433 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
15.10Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 07:3407:3431435 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
16Nagpur Junction (NGP) 07:3507:4510m31436 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
16.1Godhani (GNQ) 07:5107:5131443 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
16.2Bharatwada (BWRA) 07:5607:5631450 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
16.3Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 08:0408:0431460 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
16.4Kohli (KOHL) 08:1408:1431473 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
16.5Sonkhamb (SNKB) 08:2008:2031481 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
16.6Metpanjra (MER) 08:2808:2831490 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
16.7Katol (KATL) 08:3308:3331497 KmKatol, Maharashtra
16.8Kalambha (KLBA) 08:4108:4131507 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
16.9Tinkheda (TNH) 08:4708:4731515 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
17Narkher Junction (NRKR) 08:5308:552m31522 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
17.1Darimeta (DDMT) 09:0409:0431532 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
18Pandhurna (PAR) 09:1109:132m31540 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
18.1Teegaon (TEO) 09:2209:2231549 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
18.2Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 09:2709:2731553 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
18.3Chichonda (CCD) 09:4009:4031566 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
18.4Hatna Pur (HTN) 09:5009:5031575 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
18.5Multai (MTY) 09:5709:5731581 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
18.6Jaulkhera (JKR) 10:0510:0531589 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
19Amla Junction (AMLA) 10:2110:232m31604 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
19.1Barsali (BYS) 10:2910:2931614 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
19.2Malkapur Road (MALK) 10:3410:3431620 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
20Betul (BZU) 10:3810:402m31627 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
20.1Maramjhiri (MJY) 10:4910:4931635 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
20.2Dharakhoh (DHQ) 11:0411:0431648 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
21Ghoradongri (GDYA) 11:2111:232m31663 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
21.1Barbatpur (BBTR) 11:4611:4631674 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
21.2Magardoh (MGRD) 11:5611:5631680 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
21.3Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 12:0712:0731685 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
21.4Pola Patthar (POX) 12:2412:2431694 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
21.5Kala Akhar (KQE) 12:3612:3631700 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
21.6Saheli (SAHL) 12:4612:4631705 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
21.7Taku (TAKU) 12:5712:5731711 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
21.8Kesla (KSLA) 13:0813:0831717 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
21.9Kiratgarh (KRTH) 13:2013:2031722 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
21.10Jujharpur (JHP) 13:3313:3331729 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
21.11Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 13:3813:3831732 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
22Itarsi Junction (ET) 13:4013:5010m31733 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
22.1Gurra (GRO) 13:5813:5831743 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
22.2Sontalai (SQL) 14:0614:0631752 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
22.3Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 14:1114:1131759 KmBagra Tawa, Madhya Pradesh
22.4Guramkhedi (GMD) 14:1814:1831768 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
22.5Sohagpur (SGP) 14:3014:3031783 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
22.6Sobhapur (SXF) 14:3814:3831793 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
22.7Pipariya (PPI) 14:4314:4331800 KmPiparia, Madhya Pradesh
22.8Bankhedi (BKH) 14:5914:5931819 KmBankheri, Madhya Pradesh
22.9Junehta (JHT) 15:0415:0431825 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
22.10Salichauka Road (SCKR) 15:1215:1231836 KmGadarwara, Madhya Pradesh
22.11Gadarwara (GAR) 15:2315:2331850 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
22.12Bohani (BNE) 15:3315:3331862 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
22.13Karapgaon (KFY) 15:3815:3831869 KmNational Highway 26, Madhya Pradesh
22.14Kareli (KY) 15:4515:4531877 KmKareli, Madhya Pradesh
22.15Narsinghpur (NU) 15:5815:5831894 KmNarsimhapur, Madhya Pradesh
22.16Ghatpindrai (GPC) 16:0316:0331900 KmGhatpindra, Madhya Pradesh
22.17Belkhera (BELD) 16:0716:0731905 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
22.18Karak Bel (KKB) 16:1016:1031910 KmKarak Bel, Madhya Pradesh
22.19Shridham (SRID) 16:2316:2331925 KmShridham, Madhya Pradesh
22.20Bikrampur (BMR) 16:3216:3231937 KmBalaghat, Madhya Pradesh
22.21Bhitoni (BHTN) 16:4116:4131948 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
22.22Bheraghat (BRGT) 16:5216:5231961 KmBheraghat, Madhya Pradesh
22.23Kachhpura (KEQ) 17:0117:0131973 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
22.24Madan Mahal (MML) 17:0217:0231975 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
22.25Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 17:0317:0331976 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
23Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 17:0517:1510m31978 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
23.1Adhartal (ADTL) 17:2217:2231986 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
23.2Deori (DOE) 17:3017:3031995 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
23.3Gosalpur (GSPR) 17:3917:3932005 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
23.4Sihora Road (SHR) 17:4917:4932016 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
23.5Dundi (DDCE) 18:0218:0232031 KmDundi, Madhya Pradesh
23.6Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 18:1018:1032041 KmSleemanabad, Madhya Pradesh
23.7Sansarpur (SNRR) 18:1518:1532046 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
23.8Niwar (NWR) 18:3018:3032063 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
23.9Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 18:3218:3232065 KmMadhavnagar, Madhya Pradesh
23.10Katni South (KTES) 18:3418:3432068 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
24Katni Junction (KTE) 18:3518:405m32069 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
24.1Patwara (PTWA) 18:4918:4932078 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
24.2Jukehi (JKE) 18:5718:5732086 KmJukehi, Madhya Pradesh
24.3Pakara Road (PKRD) 19:0619:0632096 KmPakara, Madhya Pradesh
24.4Amdara (UDR) 19:1619:1632106 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
24.5Bhadanpur (BUU) 19:2819:2832118 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
24.6Maihar (MYR) 19:4119:4132132 KmMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
24.7Unchhera (UHR) 19:5519:5532146 KmUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
24.8Lagargawan (LGCE) 20:0420:0432156 KmLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
25Satna Junction (STA) 20:1520:2510m32167 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
25.1Sagma (SAGM) 20:3520:3532173 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
25.2Hati (HATI) 20:4720:4732181 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
25.3Jaitwar (JTW) 20:5620:5632187 KmJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
25.4Khutaha (KTHA) 21:0821:0832195 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
25.5Chitahra (CTHR) 21:1921:1932202 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
25.6Majhagawan (MJG) 21:2821:2832208 KmMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
25.7Tikaria (TKYR) 21:4921:4932221 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
25.8Markundi (MKD) 22:0122:0132229 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
25.9Barah Muafi (BQF) 22:1322:1332237 KmBarahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
25.10Bansapahar (BNSP) 22:2222:2232242 KmBansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
25.11Manikpur Junction (MKP) 22:2622:2632245 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
25.12Panhai (PNHI) 22:4422:4432257 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
25.13Dabhaura (DBR) 23:0123:0132267 KmDabhaura, Uttar Pradesh
25.14Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 23:1623:1632277 KmKataiya, Uttar Pradesh
25.15Bargarh (BRG) 23:2523:2532283 Km
25.16Majhiari (MJHR) 23:5123:5132300 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
25.17Shankargarh (SRJ) 00:0600:0642310 KmShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
25.18Lohgara (LOG) 00:1600:1642316 KmLohgara, Uttar Pradesh
25.19Madaraha (MFX) 00:2200:2242320 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
25.20Jasra (JSR) 00:2500:2542322 KmJasra, Uttar Pradesh
25.21Iradatganj (IDGJ) 00:3400:3442328 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
25.22Link Jn Cabin (LKJN) 00:4200:4242333 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
25.23Naini Junction (NYN) 00:4900:4942337 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
26Allahabad Junction (ALD) 01:0001:2525m42344 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
27Allahabad City (ALY) 01:3501:372m42347 KmAllahabad(0532-1072), Uttar Pradesh
27.1Daraganj (DRGJ) 01:4201:4242350 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
27.2Jhusi (JI) 01:5001:5042356 KmNH 2, Uttar Pradesh
27.3Ramnathpur (RTR) 02:0302:0342365 Km221505, Uttar Pradesh
27.4Saidabad (SDC) 02:1802:1842376 Km221508, Uttar Pradesh
27.5Handia Khas (HDK) 02:2902:2942383 KmHandia, Uttar Pradesh
27.6Bhiti (BYH) 02:4002:4042391 KmHandia, Uttar Pradesh
27.7Atraura (ATRR) 02:4402:4442394 KmHandia, Uttar Pradesh
28Gyanpur Road (GYN) 02:4802:502m42396 KmBhadohi District, Uttar Pradesh
28.1Jangiganj (JGG) 02:5602:5642400 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
28.2Sarai Jagdish (SJGH) 02:5802:5842402 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
28.3Almaw (ALMW) 03:1403:1442412 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
28.4Ahimanpur (AHM) 03:2203:2242417 KmSt Ravidas Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
28.5Madhosingh (MBS) 03:2803:2842421 KmSH 5, Uttar Pradesh
28.6Katka (KFK) 03:4103:4142430 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
28.7Kachhwa Road (KWH) 03:5203:5242437 KmKachhwa, Uttar Pradesh
28.8Nigatpur (NTU) 04:0004:0042442 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
28.9Raja Talab (RTB) 04:1304:1342451 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
28.10Hardattpur (HDT) 04:2204:2242457 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
28.11Bhulanpur (BHLP) 04:3104:3142463 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
28.12Manduadih (MUV) 04:3404:3442465 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
29Varanasi Junction (BSB) 04:4005:0020m42469 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
29.1Kashi (KEI) 05:1305:1342474 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
29.2Vyasnagar (VYN) 05:2505:2542479 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
30Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 05:4005:5010m42485 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
30.1Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 05:5405:5442492 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
30.2Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 05:5605:5642494 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
30.3Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 06:0206:0242503 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
30.4Saidraja (SYJ) 06:0806:0842511 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
30.5Karamnasa (KMS) 06:1406:1442519 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
30.6Dhanaichha (DCX) 06:1706:1742524 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
30.7Durgauti (DGO) 06:2206:2242531 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
31Bhabua Road (BBU) 06:2806:302m42540 Km06187-222222, Bihar
31.1Muthani (MTGE) 06:3406:3442545 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
31.2Pusauli (PSE) 06:3906:3942553 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
31.3Kudra (KTQ) 06:4506:4542562 KmKudra, Bihar
31.4Khurmabad Road (KVD) 06:5006:5042569 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
31.5Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 06:5306:5342574 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
31.6Kumahu (KMGE) 06:5706:5742579 KmKamahu, Bihar
32Sasaram Junction (SSM) 07:0207:042m42587 Km06184-222051, Bihar
32.1Karwandia (KWD) 07:1007:1042594 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
32.2Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 07:1707:1742600 KmPahaleja, Bihar
33Dehri On Sone (DOS) 07:2107:232m42605 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
33.1ADSR (ADSR) 07:2407:2442606 KmDehri, Bihar
33.2Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 07:2907:2942611 KmBarun, Bihar
33.3Chiraila (CPBH) 07:3507:3542616 KmBarun, Bihar
33.4Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 07:4107:4142622 Km06186-285271, Bihar
33.5Phesar (PES) 07:5007:5042630 Kmpheshar, Bihar
33.6Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 07:5607:5642636 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
33.7Jakhim (JHN) 08:0208:0242642 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
33.8Deo Road (DORD) 08:0708:0742647 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
33.9RafiGanj (RFJ) 08:1308:1342653 KmRafiganj, Bihar
33.10Ismailpur (IMGE) 08:2308:2342662 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
33.11Guraru (GRRU) 08:3008:3042669 KmGuraru, Bihar
33.12Paraiya (PRY) 08:3708:3742674 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
33.13Kastha (KSTA) 08:4308:4342680 KmGaya, Bihar
33.14Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 08:5008:5042687 KmGaya, Bihar
34Gaya Junction (GAYA) 08:5309:0310m42690 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
34.1Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 09:0509:0542692 KmGaya, Bihar
34.2Manpur Junction (MPO) 09:0709:0742695 KmGaya, Bihar
34.3Bandhua (BNF) 09:1309:1342702 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
34.4Tankuppa (TKN) 09:2009:2042710 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
34.5Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 09:2509:2542716 KmBansinala, Bihar
34.6Paharpur (PRP) 09:3009:3042722 KmGaya, Bihar
34.7Gurpa (GAP) 09:3909:3942734 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
34.8Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 09:4209:4242737 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
34.9Nath Ganj (NGY) 09:4709:4742744 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
34.10Dilwa (DLW) 09:5209:5242750 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
34.11Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 09:5609:5642754 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
34.12Gujhandi (GJD) 09:5809:5842756 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
35Koderma Junction (KQR) 10:0610:082m42766 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
35.1Larabad (LRB) 10:1110:1142771 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
35.2Hirodih (HRE) 10:1410:1442776 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
35.3Sarmatanr (SMND) 10:2010:2042783 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
35.4Yadudih (YDD) 10:2210:2242787 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
35.5Parsabad (PSB) 10:2610:2642793 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
35.6Dasara (DSME) 10:3110:3142799 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
35.7Chaube (CBH) 10:3410:3442804 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
35.8Keshwari (KSHR) 10:3910:3942811 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
35.9Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 10:4110:4142815 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
35.10Chichaki (CCK) 10:4510:4542820 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
35.11Garea Bihar (GRBH) 10:4610:4642822 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
35.12Chaudhribandh (CDB) 10:4810:4842824 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
35.13Chegro (CEME) 10:5610:5642836 KmDumri, Jharkhand
36Parasnath (PNME) 11:0011:022m42842 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
36.1Nimiaghat (NMG) 11:1111:1142849 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
36.2Bholldih (BLME) 11:1811:1842855 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
36.3Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 11:2411:2442860 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
36.4Matari (MRQ) 11:3611:3642869 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
36.5Nichitpur (NPJE) 11:4211:4242875 KmKatras, Jharkhand
36.6Tetulmari (TET) 11:4911:4942880 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
36.7Bhuli (BHN) 11:5311:5342884 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
37Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 12:00STOP42889 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions