New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Deekshabhoomi Express Time Table


Deekshabhoomi Express (11046)Return Train : Deekshabhoomi Express (11045)
Type : ExpressZone : Central
Departs from : Dhanbad Junction (DHN)Last Station : Shahu Maharaj Terminus (KOP)
Departs at : 13:55Arrives at : 03:45
Total Distance : 2890 kmNumber of halts : 35
Total Travel Time : 61h 50mDeparture Days : Mon

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Dhanbad Junction (DHN) START13:5510 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
1.1Bhuli (BHN) 13:5913:5915 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
1.2Tetulmari (TET) 14:0214:0218 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
1.3Nichitpur (NPJE) 14:0614:06114 KmKatras, Jharkhand
1.4Matari (MRQ) 14:1014:10120 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
1.5Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 14:1714:17129 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
1.6Bholldih (BLME) 14:2114:21134 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
1.7Nimiaghat (NMG) 14:2514:25140 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
2Parasnath (PNME) 14:3114:321m147 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
2.1Chegro (CEME) 14:3614:36153 KmDumri, Jharkhand
2.2Chaudhribandh (CDB) 14:4414:44164 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
2.3Garea Bihar (GRBH) 14:4614:46167 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
2.4Chichaki (CCK) 14:4814:48169 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
2.5Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 14:5114:51174 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
2.6Keshwari (KSHR) 14:5414:54178 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
2.7Chaube (CBH) 14:5914:59185 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
2.8Dasara (DSME) 15:0215:02190 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
2.9Parsabad (PSB) 15:0715:07196 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
2.10Yadudih (YDD) 15:1115:111102 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
2.11Sarmatanr (SMND) 15:1415:141106 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
2.12Hirodih (HRE) 15:1915:191113 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
2.13Larabad (LRB) 15:2315:231118 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
3Koderma Junction (KQR) 15:2615:271m1123 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
3.1Gujhandi (GJD) 15:3815:381132 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
3.2Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 15:4015:401135 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
3.3Dilwa (DLW) 15:4515:451139 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
3.4Nath Ganj (NGY) 15:5215:521145 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
3.5Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 15:5915:591152 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
3.6Gurpa (GAP) 16:0216:021155 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
3.7Paharpur (PRP) 16:1516:151167 KmGaya, Bihar
3.8Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 16:2216:221173 KmBansinala, Bihar
3.9Tankuppa (TKN) 16:2816:281179 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
3.10Bandhua (BNF) 16:3616:361186 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
3.11Manpur Junction (MPO) 16:4416:441194 KmGaya, Bihar
3.12Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 16:4716:471197 KmGaya, Bihar
4Gaya Junction (GAYA) 16:5017:0010m1199 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
4.1Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 17:0217:021202 KmGaya, Bihar
4.2Kastha (KSTA) 17:0717:071209 KmGaya, Bihar
4.3Paraiya (PRY) 17:1117:111214 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
4.4Guraru (GRRU) 17:1617:161220 KmGuraru, Bihar
4.5Ismailpur (IMGE) 17:2117:211227 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
4.6RafiGanj (RFJ) 17:2717:271236 KmRafiganj, Bihar
4.7Deo Road (DORD) 17:3217:321242 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
4.8Jakhim (JHN) 17:3517:351247 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
4.9Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 17:3917:391253 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
4.10Phesar (PES) 17:4317:431258 Kmpheshar, Bihar
4.11Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 17:5017:501267 Km06186-285271, Bihar
4.12Chiraila (CPBH) 17:5417:541272 KmBarun, Bihar
4.13Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 17:5817:581278 KmBarun, Bihar
4.14ADSR (ADSR) 18:0118:011283 KmDehri, Bihar
5Dehri On Sone (DOS) 18:0218:042m1284 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
5.1Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 18:0818:081288 KmPahaleja, Bihar
5.2Karwandia (KWD) 18:1318:131295 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
6Sasaram Junction (SSM) 18:1818:191m1302 Km06184-222051, Bihar
6.1Kumahu (KMGE) 18:2418:241310 KmKamahu, Bihar
6.2Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 18:2818:281315 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
6.3Khurmabad Road (KVD) 18:3118:311320 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
6.4Kudra (KTQ) 18:3518:351327 KmKudra, Bihar
6.5Pusauli (PSE) 18:4118:411336 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
6.6Muthani (MTGE) 18:4618:461344 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
7Bhabua Road (BBU) 18:5018:511m1349 Km06187-222222, Bihar
7.1Durgauti (DGO) 19:0219:021358 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
7.2Dhanaichha (DCX) 19:1019:101365 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
7.3Karamnasa (KMS) 19:1619:161370 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Saidraja (SYJ) 19:2619:261378 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
7.5Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 19:3619:361386 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7.6Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 19:4619:461395 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
7.7Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 19:4919:491397 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
8Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 19:5720:1215m1404 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Vyasnagar (VYN) 20:2820:281410 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Kashi (KEI) 20:4120:411415 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
9Varanasi Junction (BSB) 20:5521:1520m1420 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Manduadih (MUV) 21:1821:181424 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Bhulanpur (BHLP) 21:2021:201426 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Hardattpur (HDT) 21:2521:251432 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Raja Talab (RTB) 21:3121:311438 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Nigatpur (NTU) 21:3821:381447 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
9.6Kachhwa Road (KWH) 21:4321:431452 KmKachhwa, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Katka (KFK) 21:4921:491459 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Madhosingh (MBS) 21:5721:571468 KmSH 5, Uttar Pradesh
9.9Ahimanpur (AHM) 22:0022:001472 KmSt Ravidas Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
9.10Almaw (ALMW) 22:0522:051477 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
9.11Sarai Jagdish (SJGH) 22:1422:141487 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
9.12Jangiganj (JGG) 22:1622:161489 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
10Gyanpur Road (GYN) 22:1922:201m1493 KmBhadohi District, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Atraura (ATRR) 22:2622:261495 KmHandia, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Bhiti (BYH) 22:3322:331498 KmHandia, Uttar Pradesh
10.3Handia Khas (HDK) 22:5122:511506 KmHandia, Uttar Pradesh
10.4Saidabad (SDC) 23:0823:081513 Km221508, Uttar Pradesh
10.5Ramnathpur (RTR) 23:3323:331524 Km221505, Uttar Pradesh
10.6Jhusi (JI) 23:5523:551533 KmNH 2, Uttar Pradesh
10.7Daraganj (DRGJ) 00:0700:072539 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
11Allahabad City (ALY) 00:1500:172m2542 KmAllahabad(0532-1072), Uttar Pradesh
12Allahabad Junction (ALD) 00:3001:0232m2545 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Naini Junction (NYN) 01:0901:092552 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Link Jn Cabin (LKJN) 01:1301:132556 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Iradatganj (IDGJ) 01:1701:172561 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.4Jasra (JSR) 01:2301:232567 KmJasra, Uttar Pradesh
12.5Madaraha (MFX) 01:2501:252569 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
12.6Lohgara (LOG) 01:2801:282573 KmLohgara, Uttar Pradesh
12.7Shankargarh (SRJ) 01:3401:342579 KmShankargarh, Uttar Pradesh
12.8Majhiari (MJHR) 01:4301:432589 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
12.9Bargarh (BRG) 01:5801:582606 Km
12.10Kataiya Dandi (KTDD) 02:0302:032611 KmKataiya, Uttar Pradesh
12.11Dabhaura (DBR) 02:1302:132622 KmDabhaura, Uttar Pradesh
12.12Panhai (PNHI) 02:2202:222632 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.13Manikpur Junction (MKP) 02:3402:342644 KmManikpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.14Bansapahar (BNSP) 02:3602:362647 KmBansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
12.15Barah Muafi (BQF) 02:4102:412652 KmBarahmuafi, Uttar Pradesh
12.16Markundi (MKD) 02:4802:482660 KmState Highway 11, Madhya Pradesh
12.17Tikaria (TKYR) 02:5502:552668 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
12.18Majhagawan (MJG) 03:0703:072681 KmMajhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
12.19Chitahra (CTHR) 03:1303:132687 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
12.20Khutaha (KTHA) 03:2003:202694 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
12.21Jaitwar (JTW) 03:2703:272702 KmJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
12.22Hati (HATI) 03:3203:322708 KmMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
12.23Sagma (SAGM) 03:3903:392716 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
13Satna Junction (STA) 03:4503:5510m2722 KmSatna, Madhya Pradesh
13.1Lagargawan (LGCE) 04:0304:032733 KmLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
13.2Unchhera (UHR) 04:0904:092743 KmUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
13.3Maihar (MYR) 04:1804:182757 KmMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
13.4Bhadanpur (BUU) 04:2704:272771 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
13.5Amdara (UDR) 04:3604:362783 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
13.6Pakara Road (PKRD) 04:4204:422793 KmPakara, Madhya Pradesh
13.7Jukehi (JKE) 04:4904:492803 KmJukehi, Madhya Pradesh
13.8Patwara (PTWA) 04:5404:542811 KmNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
14Katni Junction (KTE) 05:0005:055m2820 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
14.1Katni South (KTES) 05:0605:062821 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
14.2Madhavnagar Road (MDRR) 05:0805:082824 KmMadhavnagar, Madhya Pradesh
14.3Niwar (NWR) 05:1005:102826 KmKatni, Madhya Pradesh
14.4Sansarpur (SNRR) 05:2505:252843 KmNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
14.5Sleemanabad Road (SBD) 05:3005:302848 KmSleemanabad, Madhya Pradesh
14.6Dundi (DDCE) 05:3805:382858 KmDundi, Madhya Pradesh
14.7Sihora Road (SHR) 05:5105:512872 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
14.8Gosalpur (GSPR) 06:0106:012884 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
14.9Deori (DOE) 06:1006:102894 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
14.10Adhartal (ADTL) 06:1806:182903 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
15Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 06:2506:3510m2911 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.1Howbagh Jabalpur (HBG) 06:3706:372913 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.2Madan Mahal (MML) 06:3806:382914 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.3Kachhpura (KEQ) 06:4006:402916 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.4Bheraghat (BRGT) 06:5106:512927 KmBheraghat, Madhya Pradesh
15.5Bhitoni (BHTN) 07:0407:042941 KmJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.6Bikrampur (BMR) 07:1507:152952 KmBalaghat, Madhya Pradesh
15.7Shridham (SRID) 07:2607:262964 KmShridham, Madhya Pradesh
15.8Karak Bel (KKB) 07:4107:412979 KmKarak Bel, Madhya Pradesh
15.9Belkhera (BELD) 07:4507:452984 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
15.10Ghatpindrai (GPC) 07:5007:502989 KmGhatpindra, Madhya Pradesh
15.11Narsinghpur (NU) 07:5607:562995 KmNarsimhapur, Madhya Pradesh
15.12Kareli (KY) 08:1108:1121011 KmKareli, Madhya Pradesh
15.13Karapgaon (KFY) 08:1908:1921020 KmNational Highway 26, Madhya Pradesh
15.14Bohani (BNE) 08:2608:2621026 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.15Gadarwara (GAR) 08:3808:3821039 KmNarsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.16Salichauka Road (SCKR) 08:5208:5221053 KmGadarwara, Madhya Pradesh
15.17Junehta (JHT) 09:0109:0121063 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
15.18Bankhedi (BKH) 09:0709:0721070 KmBankheri, Madhya Pradesh
15.19Pipariya (PPI) 09:2609:2621089 KmPiparia, Madhya Pradesh
15.20Sobhapur (SXF) 09:3209:3221096 KmState Highway 22, Madhya Pradesh
15.21Sohagpur (SGP) 09:4209:4221106 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.22Guramkhedi (GMD) 09:5609:5621120 KmSohagpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.23Bagra Tawa (BGTA) 10:0510:0521130 KmBagra Tawa, Madhya Pradesh
15.24Sontalai (SQL) 10:1110:1121136 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
15.25Gurra (GRO) 10:2010:2021145 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16Itarsi Junction (ET) 10:3010:4515m21156 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.1Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 10:4610:4621157 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.2Jujharpur (JHP) 10:4810:4821160 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.3Kiratgarh (KRTH) 10:5410:5421166 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.4Kesla (KSLA) 11:0011:0021172 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
16.5Taku (TAKU) 11:0511:0521178 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.6Saheli (SAHL) 11:1011:1021184 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.7Kala Akhar (KQE) 11:1411:1421189 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
16.8Pola Patthar (POX) 11:2011:2021195 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
16.9Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 11:2811:2821203 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
16.10Magardoh (MGRD) 11:3311:3321209 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
16.11Barbatpur (BBTR) 11:3811:3821214 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
17Ghoradongri (GDYA) 11:4811:491m21226 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
17.1Dharakhoh (DHQ) 12:0512:0521241 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
17.2Maramjhiri (MJY) 12:1812:1821254 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
18Betul (BZU) 12:2712:281m21262 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
18.1Malkapur Road (MALK) 12:3512:3521268 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
18.2Barsali (BYS) 12:4212:4221275 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
19Amla Junction (AMLA) 12:5212:542m21285 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
19.1Jaulkhera (JKR) 13:0313:0321300 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
19.2Multai (MTY) 13:0713:0721308 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
19.3Hatna Pur (HTN) 13:1113:1121314 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
19.4Chichonda (CCD) 13:1613:1621323 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
19.5Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 13:2313:2321336 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
19.6Teegaon (TEO) 13:2613:2621340 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
20Pandhurna (PAR) 13:3113:321m21348 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
20.1Darimeta (DDMT) 13:4913:4921357 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
21Narkher Junction (NRKR) 14:0914:101m21367 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
21.1Tinkheda (TNH) 14:1714:1721374 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
21.2Kalambha (KLBA) 14:2414:2421382 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
21.3Katol (KATL) 14:3314:3321392 KmKatol, Maharashtra
21.4Metpanjra (MER) 14:4014:4021399 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
21.5Sonkhamb (SNKB) 14:4814:4821408 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
21.6Kohli (KOHL) 14:5614:5621416 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
21.7Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 15:0815:0821429 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
21.8Bharatwada (BWRA) 15:1815:1821439 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
21.9Godhani (GNQ) 15:2315:2321446 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
22Nagpur Junction (NGP) 15:3015:4010m21453 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
22.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 15:4115:4121454 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
22.2Ajni (AJNI) 15:4315:4321456 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
22.3Khapri (KRI) 15:5015:5021465 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
22.4Gumgaon (GMG) 15:5615:5621472 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
22.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 16:0316:0321480 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
22.6Borkhedi (BOK) 16:1016:1021488 KmWardha, Maharashtra
22.7Sindi (SNI) 16:1916:1921500 KmWardha, Maharashtra
22.8Tuljapur (TGP) 16:2616:2621508 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
22.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 16:3416:3421518 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
22.10Warud (WARUD) 16:4116:4121526 KmWardha, Maharashtra
23Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 16:4416:451m21529 KmWardha, Maharashtra
23.1Chitoda (CHJC) 16:5316:5321535 KmWardha, Maharashtra
23.2Bhugaon (BPK) 16:5916:5921539 KmWardha, Maharashtra
23.3Sonegaon (SNN) 17:0817:0821546 KmWardha, Maharashtra
23.4Wagholi (WG) 17:1917:1921554 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
23.5Hinganghat (HGT) 17:3017:3021562 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
23.6Yenor (YNA) 17:3917:3921569 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
23.7Nagri (NGI) 17:5217:5221579 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
23.8Chikni Road (CKNI) 18:0818:0821591 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
23.9Warora (WRR) 18:2218:2221601 KmWarora, Maharashtra
24Majri Junction (MJRI) 18:3918:401m21614 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
24.1Majri Khadan (MJKN) 18:5418:5421619 KmPatala, Maharashtra
24.2Wani (WANI) 19:1319:1321627 KmWani, Maharashtra
24.3Kayar (KAYR) 20:1020:1021648 KmState Highway 233, Maharashtra
24.4Lingti (LNT) 21:2421:2421677 KmState Highway 234, Maharashtra
24.5Pimpalkhuti (PMKT) 22:0522:0521693 KmPimpalkhuti, Maharashtra
25Adilabad (ADB) 23:0023:1010m21714 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
25.1Umram (UMM) 23:2623:2621725 KmSitagondi, Andhra Pradesh
25.2Talmadugu (TLMG) 23:3323:3321730 KmSitagondi, Andhra Pradesh
25.3Kosai (KSAE) 23:4323:4321737 KmKinwat, Maharashtra
25.4Ambari (ABX) 00:0400:0431751 KmKinwat, Maharashtra
25.5Kinwat (KNVT) 00:1600:1631759 KmKinwat, Maharashtra
25.6Bodhadi Bujrug (BHBK) 00:3700:3731774 KmKinwat, Maharashtra
25.7Dhanora Deccan (DHNR) 00:5900:5931789 KmKinwat, Maharashtra
25.8Mahimba (MHMB) 01:0901:0931796 KmNanded, Maharashtra
25.9Sahasrakund (SHSK) 01:2101:2131804 KmNanded, Maharashtra
25.10Jirona (JXN) 01:3001:3031810 KmNanded, Maharashtra
25.11Himayatnagar (HEM) 01:4401:4431820 KmNanded, Maharashtra
25.12Khadki Bazar (KDBR) 01:4901:4931823 KmMSH 3, Maharashtra
25.13Jalgaon Deccan (JLG) 01:5701:5731828 KmMSH 3, Maharashtra
25.14Parwakhurd (PRWA) 02:0202:0231832 KmMSH 3, Maharashtra
25.15Hadgaon Road (HDGR) 02:1002:1031838 KmNanded, Maharashtra
25.16Devthana (DVN) 02:2702:2731850 KmNanded, Maharashtra
25.17Tharban (TBU) 02:3002:3031852 KmMSH 3, Maharashtra
25.18Bhokar (BOKR) 02:3702:3731856 KmBhokar, Maharashtra
25.19Bimbari (BMBE) 02:4702:4731863 KmBhokar, Maharashtra
25.20Jambhali (JMBL) 02:5302:5331867 KmBhokar, Maharashtra
25.21Mudkhed Junction (MUE) 03:0703:0731877 KmMudkhed, Maharashtra
25.22Mugat (MGC) 03:2103:2131886 KmNanded, Maharashtra
25.23Pathrad (PARD) 03:2603:2631890 KmHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
25.24Maltekdi (MTDI) 03:3603:3631897 KmNanded, Maharashtra
26Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) 03:4003:455m31899 KmNanded 431601, Maharashtra
26.1Wanegaon (WNG) 03:5603:5631906 KmChudawa, Maharashtra
26.2Limbgaon (LBG) 04:0404:0431911 KmHuzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
26.3Chudawa (CRU) 04:2104:2131920 KmHingoli, Maharashtra
26.4Purna Junction (PAU) 04:3804:3831930 KmPurna, Maharashtra
26.5Mirkhal (MQL) 05:0005:0031942 KmPurna, Maharashtra
26.6Pingli (PIZ) 05:0905:0931947 KmParbhani, Maharashtra
27Parbhani Junction (PBN) 05:2805:302m31958 KmParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
27.1Pergaon (PG) 05:4405:4431971 KmParbhani, Maharashtra
27.2Devalgaon Avchar (DAV) 05:5105:5131977 KmParbhani, Maharashtra
27.3Manwath Road (MVO) 06:0206:0231986 KmParbhani, Maharashtra
27.4Dhengli Pimpalgaon (DGPP) 06:0806:0831991 KmSatuna, Maharashtra
27.5Selu (SELU) 06:2006:2032001 KmParbhani, Maharashtra
27.6Satuna (SCO) 06:3206:3232011 KmSatona, Maharashtra
27.7Usmanpur (UPR) 06:4106:4132019 KmUsmanpur, Maharashtra
27.8Partur (PTU) 06:5206:5232029 KmJalna, Maharashtra
27.9Paradgaon (PDG) 07:0007:0032036 KmUsmanpur, Maharashtra
27.10Ranjani (RNE) 07:0807:0832042 KmJalna, Maharashtra
27.11Kodi (KODI) 07:2107:2132053 KmRanjani, Maharashtra
27.12Sarwari (SVD) 07:3307:3332063 KmRanjani, Maharashtra
28Jalna (J) 07:4407:451m32073 KmJalna, Maharashtra
28.1Badnapur (BDU) 08:0808:0832092 KmJalna, Maharashtra
28.2Karmad (KMV) 08:2608:2632107 KmAurangabad, Maharashtra
28.3Chikalthan (CTH) 08:3108:3132111 KmAurangabad, Maharashtra
28.4Mukundwadi Halt (MKDD) 08:4808:4832126 KmAurangabad, Maharashtra
29Aurangabad (AWB) 09:0009:055m32136 KmAurangabad, Maharashtra
29.1Daulatabad (DLB) 09:2809:2832148 KmDaulatabad, Maharashtra
29.2Potul (POZ) 09:4409:4432157 KmLasur, Maharashtra
29.3Lasur (LSR) 10:0610:0632169 KmAurangabad, Maharashtra
29.4Karanjgaon (KAJG) 10:2410:2432179 KmLasur, Maharashtra
29.5Parsoda (PSD) 10:3210:3232184 KmRotegaon, Maharashtra
29.6Rotegaon (RGO) 10:5510:5532196 KmAurangabad, Maharashtra
29.7Taru (TR) 11:3411:3432218 KmTaru, Maharashtra
29.8Nagarsol (NSL) 11:4511:4532224 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
29.9Ankai (ANK) 12:0312:0332234 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
29.10Ankaikila (AAK) 12:1112:1132239 KmNasik Dist, Maharashtra
30Manmad Junction (MMR) 12:3012:355m32249 KmManmad 423104, Maharashtra
30.1Ankaikila (AAK) 12:4812:4832257 KmNasik Dist, Maharashtra
30.2Ankai (ANK) 12:5512:5532262 KmDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
30.3Yeola (YL) 13:1813:1832278 KmYeola, Maharashtra
31Kopargaon (KPG) 13:3913:401m32291 KmKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
31.1Sanvatsar (SNVR) 13:4713:4732299 KmNagpur-Aurngabad-Mumbai Hwy, Maharashtra
31.2Kanhegaon (KNGN) 13:5513:5532307 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
31.3Puntamba Junction (PB) 14:0314:0332316 KmPuntamba, Maharashtra
31.4Chitali (CIT) 14:1214:1232324 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
31.5Belapur (BAP) 14:2314:2332336 KmShrirampur, Maharashtra
31.6Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 14:2914:2932342 KmChitali, Maharashtra
31.7Padhegaon (PDGN) 14:3414:3432348 KmBelapur, Maharashtra
31.8Taklimiya (TKMY) 14:4314:4332357 KmVambori, Maharashtra
31.9Rahuri (RRI) 14:4814:4832362 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
31.10Vambori (VBR) 15:0115:0132376 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
31.11Vilad (VL) 15:1215:1232387 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
31.12Nimblak (NNB) 15:2015:2032396 KmAhmednagar, Maharashtra
32Ahmadnagar (ANG) 15:2715:303m32403 KmAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
32.1Akolner (AKR) 15:4615:4632416 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
32.2Sarola (SRL) 15:5315:5332421 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
32.3Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 16:0616:0632432 KmDist. Pune, Maharashtra
32.4Visapur (VPR) 16:1416:1432438 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
32.5Belwandi (BWD) 16:3116:3132452 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
32.6Shrigonda Road (SGND) 16:4916:4932466 KmAhmadnagar, Maharashtra
32.7Kashti (KSTH) 16:5916:5932474 KmDaund, Maharashtra
32.8Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 17:1317:1332485 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
32.9Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 17:1417:1432486 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
33Daund Junction (DD) 17:1517:3015m32487 KmDaund 413801 Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
33.1Daund Marshalling Yard (DDAM) 17:3117:3132488 KmOld Daund, Maharashtra
33.2Daund Goods Yard (DDJA) 17:3217:3232489 KmNew Daund, Maharashtra
33.3Daund Patas Road (DDAP) 17:4117:4132495 KmDaund, Maharashtra
33.4Patas (PAA) 17:4617:4632499 KmDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
33.5Kadethan (KDTN) 17:5117:5132502 KmDaund, Maharashtra
33.6Kedgaon (KDG) 17:5917:5932508 KmDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
33.7Khutbav (KTT) 18:0918:0932515 KmShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
33.8Yevat (YT) 18:1718:1732521 KmDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
33.9Uruli (URI) 18:3518:3532534 KmDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
33.10Loni (LONI) 18:5218:5232546 KmPune 412201, Maharashtra
33.11Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 19:0019:0032552 KmPune 412307, Maharashtra
33.12Hadapsar (HDP) 19:0719:0732557 KmPune 411028, Maharashtra
33.13Ghorpuri West (GPRW) 19:1219:1232560 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
34Pune Junction (PUNE) 19:1519:3015m32563 KmPune 411001, Maharashtra
34.1Ghorpuri (GPR) 19:3319:3332565 KmPune, Maharashtra
34.2Ghorpuri Transh (GIT) 19:3419:3432565 KmPune, Maharashtra
34.3Sasvad Road (SSV) 19:4619:4632574 KmSasvad, Maharashtra
34.4Phursungi (FSG) 19:5319:5332579 KmDist Pune 412308, Maharashtra
34.5Alandi (ALN) 20:0220:0232586 KmRamdara Rd, Maharashtra
34.6Shindawane (SHIV) 20:1420:1432594 KmWalti Goan, Maharashtra
34.7Ambale (ABLE) 20:2720:2732604 KmMalshiras Rd, Maharashtra
34.8Rajevadi (RJW) 20:3420:3432609 KmMalshiras Rd, Maharashtra
34.9Jejuri (JJR) 20:5120:5132621 KmDist. Pune 412303, Maharashtra
34.10Daundaj (DNJ) 21:0121:0132629 KmIndraprastha Rd, Maharashtra
34.11Valha (WLH) 21:1321:1332637 KmValha, Maharashtra
34.12Nira (NIRA) 21:2721:2732647 KmDist. Pune 412102, Maharashtra
34.13Lonand (LNN) 21:3821:3832655 KmJn Point Daund /Miraj /Pune, Maharashtra
34.14Salpa (SLP) 21:5121:5132664 KmSH 61, Maharashtra
34.15Adarki (AKI) 22:0222:0232672 KmSatara Dist., Maharashtra
34.16Wathar (WTR) 22:1622:1632682 KmSatara, Maharashtra
34.17Palsi (PLV) 22:2922:2932692 KmWathar-Koregaon Rd, Maharashtra
34.18Jarandeshwar (JSV) 22:4122:4132701 KmSH 61, Maharashtra
35Satara (STR) 22:5222:553m32708 KmSatara, Maharashtra
35.1Koregaon (KRG) 23:1223:1232719 KmKoregaon, Maharashtra
35.2Rahimatpur (RMP) 23:2823:2832729 KmSatara, Maharashtra
35.3Targaon (TAZ) 23:4523:4532740 KmSatara, Maharashtra
35.4Masur (MSR) 00:0500:0542753 KmSatara, Maharashtra
35.5Shirravde (SIW) 00:1300:1342758 KmMasur Rd, Maharashtra
35.6Karad (KRD) 00:2700:2742767 KmSatara, Maharashtra
35.7Shenoli (SNE) 00:4800:4842780 KmShenoli Station, Maharashtra
35.8Bhavani Nagar (BVNR) 01:0001:0042788 KmTasgaon Rd, Maharashtra
35.9Takari (TKR) 01:1001:1042794 KmSangli, Maharashtra
35.10Kirloskarvadi (KOV) 01:2201:2242802 KmSangli, Maharashtra
35.11Amnapur (ANQ) 01:2901:2942807 KmSangli, Maharashtra
35.12Bhilavdi (BVQ) 01:4401:4442816 KmSangli, Maharashtra
35.13Nandre (NDE) 01:5401:5442823 KmSangli, Maharashtra
35.14Madhavnagar (MDVR) 02:0802:0842832 KmSangli, Maharashtra
35.15Sangli (SLI) 02:1402:1442835 KmSangli, Maharashtra
35.16Vishrambag (VRB) 02:1702:1742837 KmSangli, Maharashtra
36Miraj Junction (MRJ) 02:2502:305m42842 KmMiraj 416410, Maharashtra
36.1Jayasingpur (JSP) 02:4902:4942854 KmJaysingpur, Maharashtra
36.2Nimshirgaon Tamdalge (NMGT) 03:0103:0142862 KmMiraj Rd, Maharashtra
36.3Hatkanagale (HTK) 03:1203:1242869 KmHatkanangale, Maharashtra
36.4Rukadi (RKD) 03:2403:2442876 KmKolhapur, Maharashtra
36.5Valivade (VV) 03:3503:3542883 KmValivade, Maharashtra
36.6Gur Market (GRMT) 03:3903:3942886 KmKolhapur, Maharashtra
37Shahu Maharaj Terminus (KOP) 03:45STOP42889 KmKolhapur 416001, Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions