New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Dehradun-Kochuveli Weekly SF Express Time Table


Dehradun-Kochuveli Weekly SF Express (12288)Return Train : Kochuveli - Dehradun SF Express (12287)
Type : SuperfastZone : Southern
Departs from : Dehradun (DDN)Last Station : Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL)
Departs at : 05:50Arrives at : 19:00
Total Distance : 3157 kmNumber of halts : 23
Total Travel Time : 61h 10mDeparture Days : Mon

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Dehradun (DDN) START05:5010 KmDehradun, Uttarakhand
1.1Harrawala (HRW) 06:0506:0518 KmDehradun, Uttarakhand
1.2Doiwala (DWO) 06:2306:23119 KmDehradun, Uttarakhand
1.3Kansrao (QSR) 06:3806:38129 KmDehradun, Uttarakhand
1.4Raiwala (RWL) 06:5706:57140 KmRishikesh, Uttarakhand
1.5Motichur (MOTC) 07:0707:07147 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
2Haridwar Junction (HW) 07:1507:4530m151 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
2.1Jwalapur (JWP) 07:4907:49155 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
2.2Ikkar (IKK) 07:5307:53160 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
2.3Pathri (PRI) 07:5807:58165 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
2.4Aithal (ATMO) 08:0408:04171 KmBaghwanpur Haridwar Rd, Uttarakhand
2.5Laksar Junction (LRJ) 08:1108:11178 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
2.6Laksar North Cabin (LRJC) 08:1308:13180 KmMain Bazar Road, Uttarakhand
2.7Dausni (DSNI) 08:1608:16183 KmLaksar, Uttarakhand
2.8Landaura (LDR) 08:2008:20188 KmHaridwar, Uttarakhand
2.9Dhandhera (DNRA) 08:2508:25193 KmRoorkee - 247667, Uttarakhand
3Roorkee (RK) 08:2808:302m196 KmRoorkee, Uttarakhand
3.1Iqbalpur (IQB) 08:4408:441103 KmNational Highway 73, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Chodiala (CDL) 08:5608:561110 KmMDR 163W, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Sunehti Kharkhari (SNKE) 09:0709:071116 KmSunehti Kharkhr, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Baliakheri (BAE) 09:1609:161121 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Tapri Junction (TPZ) 09:3009:301128 KmTapri -Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Nangal (NGL) 09:4909:491138 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Talheri Buzurg (THJ) 10:0310:031146 KmSH 59, Uttar Pradesh
4Deoband (DBD) 10:2210:242m1156 KmSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Rohana Kalan (RNA) 10:3210:321167 KmMuzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Bamanheri (BMHR) 10:3710:371175 KmMuzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
5Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:4110:432m1180 KmMuzaffarNagar, Uttar Pradesh
5.1Jarauda Nara (JDW) 10:4710:471184 KmMuzaffarNagar, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Mansurpur (MSP) 10:5310:531193 KmMuzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Khatauli (KAT) 11:0111:011202 KmKhatauli, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 11:0811:081211 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Daurala (DRLA) 11:1511:151220 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Pabli Khas (PQY) 11:2011:201226 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
5.7Meerut Cantt. (MUT) 11:2411:241231 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
6Meerut City Junction (MTC) 11:2711:303m1235 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Partapur (PRTP) 11:3711:371242 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
6.2Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 11:4211:421247 KmMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
6.3Modinagar (MDNR) 11:5111:511255 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.4Muradnagar (MUD) 12:0112:011265 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.5Duhai (DXH) 12:0612:061269 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.6Guldhar (GUH) 12:1012:101273 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.7New Ghaziabad (GZN) 12:1412:141277 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
7Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 12:2012:233m1283 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 12:3912:391290 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.2Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 12:4412:441292 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.3Chander Nagar (CNJ) 12:4712:471293 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
7.4Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 12:5212:521296 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
7.5Anand Vihar (ANVR) 12:5212:521296 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
7.6Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 13:1013:101304 KmMahatma Gandhi Marg, Delhi NCT
8Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 13:1514:0045m1306 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
8.1Okhla (OKA) 14:0314:031310 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
8.2Tuglakabad (TKD) 14:0714:071316 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
8.3Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 14:1214:121321 KmFaridabad, Haryana
8.4Faridabad (FDB) 14:1614:161327 KmFaridabad, Haryana
8.5Faridabad New Town (FDN) 14:1914:191331 KmFaridabad, Haryana
8.6Ballabgarh (BVH) 14:2214:221335 KmFaridabad, Haryana
8.7Asaoti (AST) 14:2914:291345 KmAsaoti, Haryana
8.8Palwal (PWL) 14:3814:381356 KmPalwal, Haryana
8.9Rundhi (RDE) 14:4514:451365 KmRundhi, Haryana
8.10Sholaka (SHLK) 14:5314:531376 KmFaridabad, Haryana
8.11Banchari (BNCR) 14:5514:551379 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
8.12Hodal (HDL) 15:0015:001386 KmFaridabad, Haryana
8.13Kosi Kalan (KSV) 15:1015:101398 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
8.14Chata (CHJ) 15:1715:171409 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
8.15Ajhai (AJH) 15:2515:251419 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
8.16Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 15:3315:331430 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
8.17Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 15:3915:391437 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
8.18Mathura Junction (MTJ) 15:4115:411440 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
8.19Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 15:4815:481449 KmSH 33, Uttar Pradesh
8.20Churaman Nagri (CRG) 15:4915:491450 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
8.21Jajan Patti (JJA) 15:5415:541457 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
8.22Ranikund Rarah (RKR) 15:5715:571461 KmRarah, Rajasthan
8.23Dhaurmui Jaghna (DUM) 16:0016:001465 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
8.24Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 16:0616:061473 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
8.25Sewar (SWAR) 16:1316:131483 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
8.26Jaicholi (JCU) 16:1816:181489 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
8.27Pingora (PNGR) 16:2216:221494 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
8.28Kela Devi (KEV) 16:2916:291504 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
8.29Salabad (SABD) 16:3416:341511 KmBayana, Rajasthan
8.30Bayana Junction (BXN) 16:3816:381515 KmBayana, Rajasthan
8.31Dumariya (DY) 16:4416:441524 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
8.32Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 16:5216:521535 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
8.33Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 16:5616:561540 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
8.34Hindaun City (HAN) 17:0217:021548 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
8.35Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 17:0617:061553 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
8.36Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 17:1017:101558 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
8.37Khandip (KNDP) 17:1617:161566 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
8.38Pilioda (PDZ) 17:2017:201572 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
8.39Chhoti Odai (COO) 17:2617:261580 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
8.40Gangapur City (GGC) 17:3617:361593 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
8.41Lalpur Umri (LRU) 17:4017:401599 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
8.42Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 17:4817:481610 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
8.43Nomoda (NMD) 17:5617:561619 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
8.44Malarna (MLZ) 18:0118:011626 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
8.45Mokholi (MXL) 18:0918:091637 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
8.46Ranthambhore (RNT) 18:1618:161646 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
8.47Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 18:2418:241656 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
8.48Kushtala (KTA) 18:2918:291664 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
8.49Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 18:3618:361672 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
8.50Amli (AMLI) 18:4118:411680 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
8.51Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 18:5118:511693 KmBundi, Rajasthan
8.52Lakheri (LKE) 18:5918:591704 KmBundi, Rajasthan
8.53Laban (LBN) 19:0519:051711 KmBundi, Rajasthan
8.54Ghataka Varana (GKB) 19:1219:121721 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
8.55Kapren (KPZ) 19:2019:201731 KmBundi, Rajasthan
8.56Arnetha (ARE) 19:2919:291743 KmBundi, Rajasthan
8.57Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 19:3519:351751 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
8.58Gurla North (GQLN) 19:3919:391757 Km
8.59Gurla West (GQLW) 19:4019:401758 KmGurla, Rajasthan
8.60Gurla (GQL) 19:4119:411759 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
8.61Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 19:4419:441763 KmKota, Rajasthan
9Kota Junction (KOTA) 19:4519:5510m1764 KmKota, Rajasthan
9.1Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 19:5819:581767 KmKota, Rajasthan
9.2Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 20:0320:031774 KmKota, Rajasthan
9.3Dadhdevi (DDV) 20:1120:111782 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
9.4Alniya (ALNI) 20:1520:151787 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
9.5Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 20:2020:201792 KmKasar, Rajasthan
9.6Ravtha Road (RDT) 20:2620:261799 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
9.7Dara (DARA) 20:3720:371812 KmDara, Rajasthan
9.8Kanwalpura (KIW) 20:4520:451821 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
9.9Morak (MKX) 20:5120:511827 KmMorak, Rajasthan
9.10Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 20:5920:591836 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
9.11Jhalawar Road (JHW) 21:1021:101848 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
9.12Dhuankheri (DKRA) 21:1521:151854 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
9.13Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 21:2521:251864 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
9.14Kurlas (KRLS) 21:3421:341875 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
9.15Garot (GOH) 21:3621:361877 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
9.16Shamgarh (SGZ) 21:5421:541898 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
9.17Hanspura (HNU) 21:5921:591903 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
9.18Suwasra (SVA) 22:0722:071911 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
9.19Nathukheri (NKH) 22:1222:121917 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
9.20Chau Mahla (CMU) 22:2022:201927 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
9.21Talavli (TLZ) 22:2522:251932 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
9.22Thuria (THUR) 22:3322:331941 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
9.23Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 22:4022:401949 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
9.24Luni Richha (LNR) 22:5222:521962 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
9.25Mahidpur Road (MEP) 23:0123:011972 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
9.26Rohal Khurd (RLK) 23:0723:071979 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
9.27Nagda Junction (NAD) 23:1623:161989 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
9.28Berawanya (BRNA) 23:2423:241998 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
9.29Khachrod (KUH) 23:2923:2911003 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
9.30Runkhera (RNH) 23:3823:3811014 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
9.31Bangrod (BOD) 23:4523:4511021 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
9.32Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 23:5123:5111028 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
9.33Ratlam (RTLM) 23:5323:5311031 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
9.34Ratlam Junction (RTM) 23:5323:5311031 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
9.35Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 23:5523:5511032 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
9.36Morwani (MRN) 00:0100:0121039 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
9.37Bildi (BILD) 00:1100:1121051 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
9.38Raoti (RTI) 00:1300:1321053 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
9.39Bhairongarh (BOG) 00:1800:1821058 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
9.40Bamnia (BMI) 00:3400:3421076 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
9.41Amargarh (AGR) 00:3900:3921082 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
9.42Panch Pipila (PCN) 00:4600:4621089 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
9.43Bajrangarh (BJG) 00:5200:5221096 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
9.44Thandla Road (THDR) 00:5800:5821103 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
9.45Meghnagar (MGN) 01:0501:0521111 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
9.46Anas (ANAS) 01:1801:1821126 KmNH 59, Gujarat
9.47Bordi (BIO) 01:2501:2521134 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
9.48Dhamarda (DHMA) 01:3101:3121139 KmDahod, Gujarat
9.49Dahod (DHD) 01:3501:3521144 KmDahod, Gujarat
9.50Rentia (RET) 01:3901:3921149 KmDahod, Gujarat
9.51Jekot (JKT) 01:4401:4421155 KmDahod, Gujarat
9.52Usra (USRA) 01:4901:4921161 KmDahod, Gujarat
9.53Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 01:5501:5521167 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
9.54Limkheda (LMK) 02:0302:0321176 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
9.55Piplod Junction (PPD) 02:1002:1021184 KmPiplod, Gujarat
9.56Sant Road (SAT) 02:2102:2121195 KmOrwara, Gujarat
9.57Chanchelav (CCL) 02:2902:2921204 KmNH 59, Gujarat
9.58Kansudhi (KIZ) 02:3502:3521211 KmGodhra, Gujarat
9.59Godhra Junction (GDA) 02:3902:3921216 KmGodhra, Gujarat
9.60Kharsaliya (KRSA) 02:4902:4921227 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
9.61Derol (DRL) 03:0003:0021239 KmKalol, Gujarat
9.62Bakrol (BKRL) 03:0603:0621246 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
9.63Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 03:1103:1121252 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
9.64Lotana (LAN) 03:1403:1421255 KmSH 150, Gujarat
9.65Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 03:2103:2121263 KmVadodara, Gujarat
9.66Alindra Road (AIR) 03:2603:2621269 KmAlindra, Gujarat
9.67Pilol (PIO) 03:3503:3521279 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
9.68Chhayapuri (CYI) 03:3603:3621280 KmNE 1, Gujarat
9.69Vadodara E Cabin (BRGZ) 03:3903:3921283 KmVadodara, Gujarat
9.70Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 03:4403:4421289 KmVadodara, Gujarat
10Vadodara Junction (BRC) 03:4503:472m21290 KmVadodara, Gujarat
10.1Vishvamitri (VS) 03:5103:5121293 KmVadodara, Gujarat
10.2Makarpura (MPR) 03:5703:5721298 KmVadodara, Gujarat
10.3Varnama (VRM) 04:0404:0421304 KmVadodara, Gujarat
10.4Itola (ITA) 04:0904:0921308 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
10.5Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 04:1404:1421312 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
10.6Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 04:2304:2321320 KmKarjan, Gujarat
10.7Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 04:2304:2321320 KmKarjan, Gujarat
10.8Lakodara (LKD) 04:3304:3321328 KmNH 8, Gujarat
10.9Palej (PLJ) 04:4104:4121335 KmPalej, Gujarat
10.10Varediya (VRE) 04:4904:4921341 KmNH 8, Gujarat
10.11Nabipur (NIU) 04:5704:5721348 KmNabipur, Gujarat
10.12Chavaj (CVJ) 05:0605:0621355 KmBharuch, Gujarat
10.13Bharuch Junction (BH) 05:1205:1221360 KmBharuch, Gujarat
10.14Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 05:2305:2321370 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
10.15Sanjali (SNJL) 05:3005:3021376 KmPanoli, Gujarat
10.16Panoli (PAO) 05:3505:3521380 KmPanoli, Gujarat
10.17Hathuran (HAT) 05:4005:4021384 KmKosamba, Gujarat
10.18Kosamba Junction (KSB) 05:4505:4521388 KmKosamba, Gujarat
10.19Kim (KIM) 05:5505:5521396 KmNH 8, Gujarat
10.20Kudsad (KDSD) 05:5805:5821399 KmNH 8, Gujarat
10.21Sayan (SYN) 06:0706:0721406 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
10.22Gothangam (GTX) 06:1006:1021409 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
10.23Kosad (KSE) 06:1506:1521412 KmSurat, Gujarat
10.24Utran (URN) 06:1806:1821416 KmSurat, Gujarat
11Surat (ST) 06:2306:252m21420 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
11.1Udhna Junction (UDN) 06:3006:3021424 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
11.2Bhestan (BHET) 06:3606:3621428 KmSurat, Gujarat
11.3Sachin (SCH) 06:4306:4321434 KmSachin, Gujarat
11.4Maroli (MRL) 06:5106:5121441 KmMaroli, Gujarat
11.5Navsari (NVS) 07:0107:0121449 KmNavsari, Gujarat
11.6Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 07:0507:0521452 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
11.7Vedchha (VDH) 07:1107:1121458 KmNavsari, Gujarat
11.8Ancheli (ACL) 07:1507:1521461 KmNavsari, Gujarat
11.9Amalsad (AML) 07:2007:2021465 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
11.10Bilimora Junction (BIM) 07:2707:2721470 KmBilimora, Gujarat
11.11Joravasan (JRS) 07:3207:3221474 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
11.12Dungri (DGI) 07:3807:3821479 KmNH 8, Gujarat
11.13Valsad (BL) 07:4907:4921488 KmValsad, Gujarat
11.14Atul (ATUL) 07:5707:5721495 KmValsad, Gujarat
11.15Pardi (PAD) 08:0208:0221499 KmValsad, Gujarat
11.16Udvada (UVD) 08:0908:0921505 KmUdvada, Gujarat
11.17Bagwada (BAGD) 08:1208:1221508 KmNH8, Gujarat
11.18Vapi (VAPI) 08:2108:2121515 KmVapi, Gujarat
11.19Karambeli (KEB) 08:2808:2821521 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
11.20Bhilad (BLD) 08:3408:3421526 KmBhilad, Gujarat
11.21Sanjan (SJN) 08:4808:4821537 KmSanjan, Gujarat
11.22Umbargam Road (UBR) 08:5508:5521543 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
11.23Bordi Road (BRRD) 09:0009:0021547 KmBordi, Maharashtra
11.24Gholvad (GVD) 09:0609:0621552 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
11.25Dahanu Road (DRD) 09:2009:2021563 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
11.26Vangaon (VGN) 09:3509:3521575 KmThane, Maharashtra
11.27Boisar (BOR) 09:4609:4621585 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
11.28Umroli (UOI) 09:5209:5221590 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
11.29Palghar (PLG) 10:0010:0021596 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
11.30Kelve Road (KLV) 10:1010:1021604 KmThane, Maharashtra
11.31Saphale (SAH) 10:1810:1821611 KmThane, Maharashtra
11.32Vaitarna (VTN) 10:2710:2721619 KmThane, Maharashtra
11.33Virar (VR) 10:3810:3821627 KmThane, Maharashtra
11.34Nallasopara (NSP) 10:4310:4321631 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
12Vasai Road (BSR) 10:4810:502m21636 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
12.1Juchandra (JCNR) 10:5810:5821641 KmNH 8, Maharashtra
12.2Kaman Road (KARD) 11:0611:0621646 KmSection 2, Maharashtra
12.3Kharbav (KHBV) 11:1911:1921655 KmThane, Maharashtra
12.4Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 11:3111:3121663 KmBhiwandi, Maharashtra
12.5Kopar (KOPR) 11:4311:4321671 KmKopar, Maharashtra
12.6Dativli (DTVL) 11:5211:5221677 KmKalyan Shilphata Rd, Maharashtra
12.7Nilaje (NIIJ) 11:5911:5921681 KmNilaje, Maharashtra
12.8Taloje Panchnand (TPND) 12:1212:1221690 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
12.9Navade Road (NVRD) 12:1712:1721693 KmGhotkamp Koyana vele., Maharashtra
12.10Kalamboli Goods (KLMG) 12:1912:1921695 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
12.11Kalamboli (KLMC) 12:2012:2021696 KmNavi Mumbai., Maharashtra
13Panvel Junction (PNVL) 12:2812:302m21701 KmPanvel, Maharashtra
13.1Somatne (SMNE) 12:3612:3621706 KmKolkhe Village, Maharashtra
13.2Rasayani (RSYI) 12:4412:4421712 KmRasayani, Maharashtra
13.3Apta (APTA) 12:4712:4721716 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
13.4Jite (JITE) 12:5312:5321721 KmJite, Maharashtra
13.5Hamarapur (HMRR) 12:5912:5921726 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
13.6Pen (PEN) 13:1013:1021736 KmPen, Maharashtra
13.7Kasu (KASU) 13:2613:2621750 KmKasu, Maharashtra
13.8Nagothane (NGTN) 13:4113:4121763 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
13.9Nidi (NIDI) 13:5213:5221772 KmRoha, Maharashtra
13.10Roha (ROHA) 13:5613:5621776 KmRoha, Maharashtra
13.11Kolad (KOL) 14:1114:1121789 KmKolad, Maharashtra
13.12Indapur (INP) 14:2314:2321800 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
13.13Mangaon (MNI) 14:3114:3121807 KmMangaon - 402104, Maharashtra
13.14Goregaon Road Halt (GNO) 14:4314:4321817 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
13.15Veer (VEER) 14:5014:5021823 KmVeer, Maharashtra
13.16Sape Wamne (SAPE) 14:5814:5821831 KmSH 70, Maharashtra
13.17Karanjadi (KFD) 15:0815:0821839 KmKaranjadi - 402301, Maharashtra
13.18Vinhere (VINH) 15:1715:1721847 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
13.19Diwan Khavati (DWV) 15:2815:2821857 KmDiwan Khavati - 415640, Maharashtra
13.20Khed (KHED) 15:4815:4821875 KmKhed, Maharashtra
13.21Anjani (ANO) 16:0316:0321888 KmAnjani, Maharashtra
13.22Chiplun (CHI) 16:2216:2221904 KmChiplun, Maharashtra
13.23Kamathe (KMAH) 16:3316:3321914 KmKamathe - 415605, Maharashtra
13.24Savarda (SVX) 16:4316:4321923 KmSavarda - 415606, Maharashtra
13.25Aravali Road (AVRD) 16:4716:4721927 KmAravali - 415608, Maharashtra
13.26Sangameshwar Road (SGR) 17:1017:1021947 KmSangameshwar - 415611, Maharashtra
13.27Ukshi (UKC) 17:2617:2621961 KmDist. Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
13.28Bhoke (BOKE) 17:4017:4021973 KmBhoke - 415639, Maharashtra
13.29Ratnagiri (RN) 17:4817:4821980 KmRatnagiri 415612, Maharashtra
13.30Nivasar (NIV) 18:0518:0521995 KmNivsar - 415803, Maharashtra
13.31Adavali (ADVI) 18:2318:2322011 KmAdavali - 416712, Maharashtra
13.32Vilavade (VID) 18:4118:4122027 KmVilavade - 415643, Maharashtra
13.33Rajapur Road (RAJP) 19:0019:0022043 KmRajapur - 416702, Maharashtra
13.34Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW) 19:1919:1922060 KmVaibhavwadi - 416810, Maharashtra
13.35Nandgaon Road (NAN) 19:3719:3722076 KmNandagaon - 416601, Maharashtra
13.36Kankavali (KKW) 19:5419:5422091 KmKankavli - 416602, Maharashtra
13.37Sindhudurg (SNDD) 20:1520:1522109 KmSindhudurg - 416534, Maharashtra
13.38Kudal (KUDL) 20:2720:2722119 KmKudal - 416520, Maharashtra
13.39Zarap (ZARP) 20:3820:3822130 KmZarap - 416510, Maharashtra
13.40Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 20:5020:5022140 KmDist. Sindhudurg, Maharashtra
13.41Madure (MADR) 20:5920:5922148 KmMadure - 416514, Maharashtra
13.42Pernem (PERN) 21:1121:1122159 KmPernem - 403512, Goa
13.43Thivim (THVM) 21:2421:2422170 KmThivim - 403502, Goa
13.44Karmali (KRMI) 21:4421:4422187 KmNorth Goa 403402, Goa
13.45Verna (VEN) 22:0222:0222203 KmDist. South Goa 403722, Goa
13.46Majorda (MJO) 22:0822:0822208 KmSouth Goa 403713, Goa
13.47Suravali (SRVX) 22:1122:1122211 KmMargao, Goa
14Madgaon Junction (MAO) 22:1522:2510m22215 KmMadgaon 403601, Goa
14.1Balli (BLLI) 22:4622:4622232 KmBali - 403703, Goa
14.2Canacona (CNO) 23:0623:0622249 KmPh:-0832-2643644., Goa
14.3Loliem (LOL) 23:1823:1822259 KmCanacona Taluk, Goa
14.4Asnoti (AT) 23:2923:2922268 KmAsnoti - 581317, Karnataka
14.5Karwar (KAWR) 23:3823:3822276 KmKarwar, Karnataka
14.6Harwada (HAA) 23:5523:5522290 KmKochi - Panavel Rd, Karnataka
14.7Ankola (ANKL) 00:1200:1232304 KmAnkola, Karnataka
14.8Gokarna Road (GOK) 00:2100:2132312 KmUttara Kannada, Karnataka
14.9Kumta (KT) 00:4400:4432331 KmKumta - 581362, Karnataka
14.10Honnavar (HNA) 01:0001:0032345 KmHonnavar, Karnataka
14.11Manki Halt (MANK) 01:1701:1732359 KmManki, Karnataka
14.12Murdeshwar (MRDW) 01:3201:3232371 KmMurudeshwara, Karnataka
14.13Chitrapur Halt (CTTP) 01:4101:4132379 KmUttara Kannada, Karnataka
14.14Bhatkal (BTJL) 01:4901:4932386 KmBhatkal, Karnataka
14.15Shiroor (SHMI) 01:5801:5832393 KmUttara Kannada, Karnataka
14.16Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR) 02:0702:0732401 KmPh No:09686683919, Karnataka
14.17Bijoor (BIJR) 02:1402:1432407 KmUdupi, Karnataka
14.18Senapura (SEN) 02:3402:3432423 KmUdupi, Karnataka
14.19Kundapura (KUDA) 02:4702:4732434 KmBasrur, Karnataka
14.20Barkur (BKJ) 03:0603:0632450 KmUdupi, Karnataka
14.21Udupi (UD) 03:2603:2632466 KmUdupi, Karnataka
14.22Innanje (INJ) 03:3803:3832477 Km
14.23Padubidri (PDD) 03:4503:4532483 KmUdupi Dist, Karnataka
14.24Nandikoor (NAND) 03:5603:5632492 KmNandikur, Karnataka
14.25Mulki (MULK) 04:0504:0532499 KmMulki, Karnataka
14.26Surathkal (SL) 04:1504:1532508 KmSurathkal, Karnataka
14.27Thokur (TOK) 04:2004:2032512 KmMangalore, Karnataka
15Mangalore Junction (MAJN) 04:4004:5010m32529 KmMangalore - 575007, Karnataka
15.1Tokkottu (TKOT) 04:5704:5732535 KmTokkottu, Karnataka
15.2Ullal (ULL) 05:0105:0132539 KmSomeshwar, Karnataka
15.3Manjeshwar (MJS) 05:1205:1232549 KmManjeshwar, Kerala
15.4Uppala (UAA) 05:1905:1932556 KmKasaragod District, Kerala
15.5Kumbala (KMQ) 05:3005:3032566 KmKumbla, Kerala
16Kasaragod (KGQ) 05:4305:452m32578 KmTel: 04994 220800, Kerala
16.1Kalanad Halt (KLAD) 05:4905:4932581 KmKasaragod, Kerala
16.2Kottikkulam (KQK) 05:5705:5732587 KmBekal, Kerala
16.3Bekal Fort (BFR) 06:0306:0332592 KmPallikere, Kerala
16.4Kanhangad (KZE) 06:1506:1532601 KmKanhangad, Kerala
16.5Nileshwar (NLE) 06:2606:2632610 KmNileswaram, Kerala
16.6Charvattur (CHV) 06:3306:3332616 KmKasaragod district, Kerala
16.7Chandera (CDRA) 06:3906:3932620 KmKasaragod, Kerala
16.8Trikkarippur (TKQ) 06:4406:4432624 KmKasargod district, Kerala
16.9Payyanur (PAY) 06:5206:5232630 KmKannur District, Kerala
16.10Ezhimala (ELM) 06:5606:5632633 KmKannur District, Kerala
16.11Payangadi (PAZ) 07:0707:0732642 KmKannur District, Kerala
16.12Kannapuram (KPQ) 07:1707:1732649 KmKannur District, Kerala
16.13Pappinisseri (PPNS) 07:2407:2432655 KmKannur District, Kerala
16.14Valapattanam (VAPM) 07:2607:2632657 KmKannur District, Kerala
16.15Chirakkal (CQL) 07:2907:2932659 KmKannur district, Kerala
17Kannur Main (CAN) 07:3507:405m32664 KmKannur Tel: 0497 2705555, Kerala
17.1Kannur South (CS) 07:4407:4432668 KmKannur, Kerala
17.2Edakkad (ETK) 07:5407:5432676 KmNH 17, Kerala
17.3Dharmadam (DMD) 07:5807:5832680 KmKannur District, Kerala
17.4Thalassery (TLY) 08:0308:0332685 KmKannur, Kerala
17.5Jagannath Temple Gate (JGE) 08:0608:0632687 KmMahe, Kerala
17.6Mahe (MAHE) 08:1408:1432694 KmMahe, Puducherry
17.7Mukkali (MUKE) 08:1808:1832698 KmChombala, Kerala
17.8Nadapuram Road (NAU) 08:2208:2232701 KmMadappallly, Kerala
17.9Vadakara (BDJ) 08:2808:2832707 KmCalicut / Station Ph No : 0496-2524254, Kerala
17.10Iringal (IGL) 08:3208:3232711 KmKochi - Panavel Rd, Kerala
17.11Payyoli (PYOL) 08:3908:3932716 KmPayyoli, Kerala
17.12Tikkotti (TKT) 08:4208:4232719 KmThikkodi, Kerala
17.13Vellarakkad (VEK) 08:4708:4732723 KmVellarakkad Railway Station, Kerala
17.14Koyilandy (QLD) 08:5308:5332729 KmQuilandi, Kerala
17.15Chemancheri (CMC) 08:5908:5932734 KmDist. Kozhikode, Kerala
17.16Elattur (ETR) 09:0709:0732741 KmKozhikode district, Kerala
17.17West Hill (WH) 09:1509:1532748 KmCalicut, Kerala
17.18Vellayil (VLL) 09:1809:1832751 KmCalicut, Kerala
18Kozhikode Main (CLT) 09:2009:255m32753 KmCalicut Tel: 0495 2701234, Kerala
18.1Kallayi Kozhikode South (KUL) 09:2809:2832755 KmCalicut, Kerala
18.2Ferok (FK) 09:3909:3932763 KmFeroke, Kerala
18.3Kadalundi (KN) 09:4609:4632768 KmKozhikode district, Kerala
18.4Vallikunnu (VLI) 09:5409:5432773 KmVallikkunnu, Kerala
18.5Parappangadi (PGI) 10:0110:0132778 KmParappanangadi, Kerala
18.6Tanur (TA) 10:1310:1332786 KmMalappuram, Kerala
18.7Tirur (TIR) 10:2510:2532794 KmTel: 0494 2422240, Kerala
18.8Tirunnavaya (TUA) 10:3710:3732803 KmThirunavaya, Kerala
18.9Kuttippuram (KTU) 10:4710:4732809 KmKuttippuram, Kerala
18.10Perssannur (PEU) 10:5210:5232813 KmKoodallur, Kerala
18.11Pallippuram (PUM) 11:0011:0032819 KmPalakkad, Kerala
18.12Kodumunda (KODN) 11:0611:0632823 KmThrithala, Kerala
18.13Pattambi (PTB) 11:1311:1332828 KmPattambi, Kerala
18.14Karakkad (KRKD) 11:2211:2232834 KmKondayur Rd, Kerala
18.15Shoranur B-Cabin (SRRB) 11:2911:2932839 KmShoranur, Kerala
19Shoranur Junction (SRR) 11:3011:4010m32839 KmShoranur, Kerala
19.1Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 11:4411:4432843 KmThrissur Dist, Kerala
19.2Mullurkara (MUC) 11:4911:4932847 KmChittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
19.3Wadakkanchery (WKI) 11:5811:5832856 KmWadackanchery, Kerala
19.4Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 12:0612:0632863 KmThrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
19.5Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 12:1412:1432870 KmThrissur, Kerala
20Thrissur (TCR) 12:1712:203m32872 KmThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
20.1Ollur (OLR) 12:3012:3032879 KmThrissur, Kerala
20.2Pudukkad (PUK) 12:4012:4032886 KmPudukad, Kerala
20.3Nellayi (NYI) 12:4612:4632890 KmAnandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
20.4Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 12:5512:5532896 KmKalletumkara, Kerala
20.5Chalakkudy (CKI) 13:0413:0432902 KmPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
20.6Divine Nagar (DINR) 13:0813:0832905 KmThrissur, Kerala
20.7Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 13:1313:1332908 KmKoratty, Kerala
20.8Karukkutty (KUC) 13:2013:2032913 KmErnakulam District, Kerala
20.9Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 13:2713:2732918 KmPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
20.10Chovvara (CWR) 13:3613:3632924 KmAluva, Kerala
20.11Aluva (AWY) 13:4013:4032927 KmPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
20.12Kalamassery (KLMR) 13:4913:4932933 KmErnakulam, Kerala
20.13Idappally (IPL) 13:5613:5632938 Km0484- 2344202, Kerala
21Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 14:0514:105m32944 KmTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
21.1Ernakulam D Cabin (ERSD) 14:1414:1432947 KmErnakulam, Kerala
21.2Thrippunithura (TRTR) 14:2314:2332953 KmErnakulam, Kerala
21.3Chottanikkara Road (KFE) 14:2814:2832957 KmErnakulam, Kerala
21.4Mulanturutti (MNTT) 14:3314:3332961 KmErnakualm-682314, Kerala
21.5Kanjiramittam (KPTM) 14:4014:4032966 KmKanjiramattom, Kerala
21.6Piravom Road (PVRD) 14:4814:4832972 KmKottayam, Kerala
21.7Vaikom Road (VARD) 14:5714:5732979 Km, Kerala
21.8Kaduturutti Halt (KDTY) 15:0115:0132982 KmKaduthuruthi, Kerala
21.9Kuruppanthara (KRPP) 15:0515:0532985 KmKottayam, Kerala
21.10Ettumanur (ETM) 15:1615:1632993 KmKottayam, Kerala
21.11Kumaranallur (KFQ) 15:2515:2533000 KmKottayam, Kerala
22Kottayam (KTYM) 15:3015:355m33004 KmTel: 0481 2563535, Kerala
22.1Chingavanam (CGV) 15:4315:4333011 KmChingavanam, Kerala
22.2Changanassery (CGY) 15:5415:5433021 KmPh: 0481- 2420108, Kerala
22.3Tiruvalla (TRVL) 16:0316:0333029 KmPh: 0469-2601314, Kerala
23Chengannur (CNGR) 16:1316:152m33038 KmPh: 0479-2452340, Kerala
23.1Cheriyanad (CYN) 16:2416:2433045 KmCherianad, Kerala
23.2Mavelikara (MVLK) 16:3316:3333051 KmMavelikkara Ph: 0479-2302249, Kerala
23.3Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ) 16:4516:4533059 KmAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
23.4Ochira (OCR) 16:5416:5433065 KmClappana, Kerala
23.5Karunagappalli (KPY) 17:0517:0533072 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
23.6Sasthamkotta (STKT) 17:1617:1633080 KmKollam Dist, Kerala
23.7Munroturuttu (MQO) 17:2117:2133083 KmSasthamkotta, Kerala
23.8Perinad (PRND) 17:3217:3233090 KmPerinad Kollam Dist, Kerala
24Kollam Junction (QLN) 17:4517:505m33099 KmKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
24.1Eravipuram (IRP) 17:5617:5633104 KmKollam, Kerala
24.2Mayyanad (MYY) 18:0118:0133108 KmMayyanad, Kerala
24.3Paravur (PVU) 18:0518:0533112 KmParavoor, Kerala
24.4Kappil (KFI) 18:1118:1133116 KmKappil, Kerala
24.5Edavai (EVA) 18:1418:1433119 KmThiruvananthapuram, Kerala
24.6Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 18:1918:1933123 KmEdava Kappil Road, Kerala
24.7Akathumuri (AMY) 18:2718:2733130 KmAkathumuri Rd, Kerala
24.8Kadakavur (KVU) 18:3018:3033132 KmKadakkavoor, Kerala
24.9Chirayinkeezhu (CRY) 18:3418:3433135 KmChirayinkeezhu, Kerala
24.10Perunguzhi (PGZ) 18:3918:3933139 KmPerunguzhi Railway Station, Kerala
24.11Murukkampuzha (MQU) 18:4318:4333143 KmMurukkumpuzha, Kerala
24.12Kaniyapuram (KXP) 18:4718:4733147 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
24.13Kazhakkuttam (KZK) 18:5218:5233151 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
24.14Trivandrum Veli (VELI) 18:5618:5633154 KmTrivandrum, Kerala
25Trivandrum Kochuveli (KCVL) 19:00STOP33157 KmTVM Ph: 04712500646, Kerala


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions