New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Delhi Anand Vihar T - Kolkata Chitpur SF Puja Special Time Table


Delhi Anand Vihar T - Kolkata Chitpur SF Puja Special (03126)Return Train : Kolkata Chitpur - Delhi Anand ViharT SF Puja Special (03125)
Type : SuperfastZone : Eastern
Departs from : Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)Last Station : Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA)
Departs at : 19:50Arrives at : 18:10
Total Distance : 1443 kmNumber of halts : 13
Total Travel Time : 22h 20mDeparture Days : Sun

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) START19:5010 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
1.1Chander Nagar (CNJ) 19:5219:5212 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
1.2Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 19:5319:5313 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.3Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 19:5519:5515 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.4Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 20:0120:01113 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.5Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 20:0420:04116 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.6Maripat (MIU) 20:0920:09123 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.7Dadri (DER) 20:1520:15129 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1.8Boraki (BRKY) 20:1820:18134 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.9Ajaibpur (AJR) 20:2220:22138 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
1.10Dankaur (DKDE) 20:2920:29146 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.11Wair (WAIR) 20:3720:37156 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
1.12Wair (WIR) 20:3720:37156 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
1.13Chola (CHL) 20:4120:41161 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
1.14Gangraul (GNRL) 20:4420:44165 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.15Sikandarpur (SKQ) 20:4820:48170 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
1.16Khurja Junction (KRJ) 20:5320:53175 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
1.17Kamalpur (KAMP) 20:5620:56179 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.18Danwar (DAR) 21:0221:02186 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
1.19Somna (SOM) 21:1021:10197 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.20Kulwa (KLA) 21:1921:191107 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.21Mahrawal (MWUE) 21:2321:231112 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.22Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 21:2921:291119 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
1.23Daud Khan (DAQ) 21:3521:351126 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
1.24Mandrak (MXK) 21:4021:401133 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
1.25Sasni (SNS) 21:4621:461140 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
1.26Hathras Junction (HRS) 21:5421:541149 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
1.27Pora (PORA) 22:0222:021159 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
1.28Jalesar Road (JLS) 22:1022:101169 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.29Chamrola (CMR) 22:1622:161175 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
1.30Barhan Junction (BRN) 22:2122:211182 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
1.31Mitawal (MTI) 22:2822:281190 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
1.32Shivarampur (WSC) 22:3122:311193 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
1.33Tundla Junction (TDL) 22:3322:331197 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.34Hirangaon (HNG) 22:4122:411206 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.35Firozabad (FZD) 22:4722:471213 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.36Makkhanpur (MNR) 22:5522:551223 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.37Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 23:0423:041233 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.38Kaurara (KAA) 23:1323:131244 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
1.39Bhadan (BDN) 23:2023:201253 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1.40Balrai (BBL) 23:2923:291264 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
1.41Jaswantnagar (JGR) 23:3623:361273 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1.42Sarai Bhopat (SB) 23:4323:431280 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.43Etawah (ETW) 23:4923:491289 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1.44Ekdil (EKL) 23:5823:581298 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
1.45Bharthana (BNT) 00:0600:062309 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1.46Samhon (SHW) 00:1500:152319 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
1.47Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 00:1800:182323 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.48Achalda (ULD) 00:2200:222328 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.49Pata (PATA) 00:2600:262332 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.50Phaphund (PHD) 00:2900:292336 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.51Kanchausi (KNS) 00:4300:432354 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
1.52Para Jani Halt (PJY) 00:4800:482359 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
1.53Jhinjhak (JJK) 00:5200:522365 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.54Ambiapur (AAP) 01:0101:012375 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.55Rura (RURA) 01:0801:082384 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.56Roshan Mau (RMW) 01:1501:152391 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
1.57Maitha (MTO) 01:1801:182395 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
1.58Bhaupur (BPU) 01:2601:262405 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
1.59Panki (PNK) 01:3601:362417 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
1.60Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 01:3801:382420 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.61Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 01:4201:422424 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
1.62Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 01:4201:422425 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.63Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 01:4401:442427 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
2Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:4501:5510m2428 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Chandari (CNBI) 01:5801:582433 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Chakeri (CHK) 02:0402:042439 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Rooma (RXM) 02:0702:072444 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Sirsaul (SSL) 02:1202:122451 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Prempur (PMPR) 02:1702:172457 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Karbigwan (KBN) 02:2102:212462 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Aung (AUNG) 02:2602:262468 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Bindki Road (BKO) 02:3102:312474 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 02:3702:372482 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Malwan (MWH) 02:4202:422490 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 02:4902:492499 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Fatehpur (FTP) 02:5502:552506 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.13Ramva (RAMA) 02:5902:592512 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
2.14Faizullapur (FYZ) 03:0303:032517 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
2.15Rasulabad (RUB) 03:1003:102526 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.16Sath Naraini (SNIE) 03:1603:162533 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.17Khaga (KGA) 03:2203:222540 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.18Katoghan (KTCE) 03:2703:272547 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.19Kanwar (KUW) 03:3203:322553 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.20Athsarai (ASCE) 03:3603:362559 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
2.21Sirathu (SRO) 03:4103:412565 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
2.22Shujaatpur (SJT) 03:4803:482575 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.23Bidanpur (BDNP) 03:5203:522580 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.24Bharwari (BRE) 03:5603:562585 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
2.25ManoharGanj (MNJ) 04:0204:022593 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.26Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 04:0804:082601 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
2.27Manauri (MRE) 04:1204:122605 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.28Bamhrauli (BMU) 04:1804:182614 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.29SubedarGanj (SFG) 04:2204:222619 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3Allahabad Junction (ALD) 04:2504:305m2622 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Naini Junction (NYN) 04:3604:362630 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Chheoki Junction (COI) 04:3804:382631 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Karchana (KCN) 04:4504:452640 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Bheerpur (BEP) 04:5304:532650 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Meja Road (MJA) 05:0305:032661 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Unchdih (UND) 05:1005:102669 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
3.7Manda Road (MNF) 05:1705:172677 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.8Jigna (JIA) 05:2405:242685 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.9Gaipura (GAE) 05:3005:302692 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
3.10Birohe (BEO) 05:3605:362700 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.11Vindhyachal (BDL) 05:4005:402705 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.12Mirzapur (MZP) 05:4605:462712 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.13Jhingura (JHG) 05:5305:532720 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.14Pahara (PRE) 06:0006:002728 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.15Dagmagpur (DAP) 06:0706:072736 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.16Chunar Junction (CAR) 06:1306:132743 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
3.17Kailahat (KYT) 06:2106:212753 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
3.18Ahraura Road (ARW) 06:2806:282761 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.19Jeonathpur (JEP) 06:3306:332767 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.20New West Cabin (NEWC) 06:3906:392774 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
4Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 06:4006:5515m2775 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 07:0107:012781 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 07:0407:042784 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 07:1307:132792 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.4Saidraja (SYJ) 07:2107:212801 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
4.5Karamnasa (KMS) 07:2907:292809 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
4.6Dhanaichha (DCX) 07:3407:342814 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
4.7Durgauti (DGO) 07:4107:412821 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
5Bhabua Road (BBU) 07:5007:522m2830 Km06187-222222, Bihar
5.1Muthani (MTGE) 07:5507:552835 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
5.2Pusauli (PSE) 08:0008:002843 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
5.3Kudra (KTQ) 08:0608:062852 KmKudra, Bihar
5.4Khurmabad Road (KVD) 08:1008:102859 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
5.5Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 08:1308:132864 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
5.6Kumahu (KMGE) 08:1608:162869 KmKamahu, Bihar
6Sasaram Junction (SSM) 08:2108:232m2877 Km06184-222051, Bihar
6.1Karwandia (KWD) 08:2708:272884 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
6.2Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 08:3208:322890 KmPahaleja, Bihar
7Dehri On Sone (DOS) 08:3508:372m2895 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
7.1ADSR (ADSR) 08:3808:382896 KmDehri, Bihar
7.2Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 08:4308:432901 KmBarun, Bihar
7.3Chiraila (CPBH) 08:4908:492906 KmBarun, Bihar
7.4Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 08:5408:542911 Km06186-285271, Bihar
7.5Phesar (PES) 09:0309:032920 Kmpheshar, Bihar
7.6Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 09:0809:082926 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
7.7Jakhim (JHN) 09:1409:142931 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
7.8Deo Road (DORD) 09:1909:192936 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
7.9RafiGanj (RFJ) 09:2509:252943 KmRafiganj, Bihar
7.10Ismailpur (IMGE) 09:3409:342952 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
7.11Guraru (GRRU) 09:4109:412958 KmGuraru, Bihar
7.12Paraiya (PRY) 09:4609:462964 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
7.13Kastha (KSTA) 09:5209:522970 KmGaya, Bihar
7.14Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 09:5909:592977 KmGaya, Bihar
8Gaya Junction (GAYA) 10:0210:108m2980 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
8.1Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 10:1210:122982 KmGaya, Bihar
8.2Manpur Junction (MPO) 10:1510:152985 KmGaya, Bihar
8.3Bandhua (BNF) 10:2110:212992 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
8.4Tankuppa (TKN) 10:2810:2821000 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
8.5Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 10:3410:3421006 KmBansinala, Bihar
8.6Paharpur (PRP) 10:4010:4021012 KmGaya, Bihar
8.7Gurpa (GAP) 10:5010:5021024 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
8.8Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 10:5310:5321027 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
8.9Nath Ganj (NGY) 10:5910:5921033 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
8.10Dilwa (DLW) 11:0511:0521040 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
8.11Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 11:0911:0921044 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
8.12Gujhandi (GJD) 11:1111:1121046 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
9Koderma Junction (KQR) 11:2011:222m21056 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
9.1Larabad (LRB) 11:2611:2621061 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
9.2Hirodih (HRE) 11:3011:3021065 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
9.3Sarmatanr (SMND) 11:3811:3821073 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
9.4Yadudih (YDD) 11:4111:4121077 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
9.5Parsabad (PSB) 11:4611:4621083 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
9.6Dasara (DSME) 11:5211:5221089 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
9.7Chaube (CBH) 11:5711:5721094 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
9.8Keshwari (KSHR) 12:0312:0321100 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
9.9Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 12:0612:0621105 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
9.10Chichaki (CCK) 12:1112:1121110 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
9.11Garea Bihar (GRBH) 12:1312:1321112 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
9.12Chaudhribandh (CDB) 12:1512:1521114 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
9.13Chegro (CEME) 12:2612:2621126 KmDumri, Jharkhand
9.14Parasnath (PNME) 12:3112:3121132 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
9.15Nimiaghat (NMG) 12:3812:3821139 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
9.16Bholldih (BLME) 12:4412:4421145 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
10Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 12:4812:502m21150 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
10.1Matari (MRQ) 13:0413:0421159 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
10.2Nichitpur (NPJE) 13:1213:1221164 KmKatras, Jharkhand
10.3Tetulmari (TET) 13:2113:2121170 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
10.4Bhuli (BHN) 13:2613:2621174 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
11Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 13:3513:405m21179 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
11.1Dokra Halt (DOKM) 13:4613:4621185 KmDokra, Jharkhand
11.2Pradhankhunta (PKA) 13:5013:5021189 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
11.3Chhota Ambana (CAM) 13:5713:5721195 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
11.4Kalubathan (KAO) 14:0714:0721204 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
11.5Thapar Nagar (TNW) 14:1214:1221208 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
11.6Mugma (MMU) 14:1814:1821213 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
11.7Kumardubi (KMME) 14:2314:2321218 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
11.8Barakar (BRR) 14:2614:2621220 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
11.9Kulti (ULT) 14:2914:2921224 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
11.10Sitarampur Junction (STN) 14:3514:3521229 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
11.11Barachak Junction (BCQ) 14:3914:3921233 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
12Asansol Junction (ASN) 14:4514:505m21238 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
12.1Asansol East (ASNE) 14:5114:5121239 KmAsansol, West Bengal
12.2Kalipahari (KPK) 14:5414:5421243 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
12.3Nimcha (NMC) 15:0015:0021252 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
12.4RaniGanj (RNG) 15:0315:0321256 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
12.5Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 15:0615:0621260 KmKajora, West Bengal
12.6Andal Junction (UDL) 15:0815:0821263 KmAndal, West Bengal
12.7Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 15:0915:0921265 KmAndal, West Bengal
12.8Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 15:1015:1021266 KmAndal, West Bengal
12.9Pinjrapol (POL) 15:1215:1221269 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
12.10Waria (OYR) 15:1415:1421271 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
12.11Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 15:1815:1821278 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
13Durgapur (DGR) 15:2015:222m21280 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
13.1Rajbandh (RBH) 15:2915:2921288 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
13.2Panagarh (PAN) 15:3615:3621296 KmKaksa, West Bengal
13.3Mankar (MNAE) 15:4515:4521306 KmMankur, West Bengal
13.4Paraj (PAJ) 15:5215:5221314 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
13.5Galsi (GLI) 15:5815:5821321 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
13.6Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 16:0116:0121324 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
13.7Khana Junction (KAN) 16:0616:0621331 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
13.8Talit (TIT) 16:1116:1121336 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
14Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 16:1816:202m21344 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
14.1Gangpur (GRP) 16:2816:2821351 KmGangpur, West Bengal
14.2Saktigarh (SKG) 16:3316:3321356 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
14.3Palla Road (PRAE) 16:3816:3821361 KmDuragapur Expressway (NH 2), West Bengal
14.4Chanchai (CHC) 16:4116:4121363 KmChanchai, West Bengal
14.5Masagram Junction (MSAE) 16:4516:4521367 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
14.6Nabagram (NBAE) 16:5016:5021371 KmMemari, West Bengal
14.7Jaugram (JRAE) 16:5316:5321374 KmJaugram, West Bengal
14.8Jhapandanga (JPQ) 16:5516:5521376 KmBurdwan., West Bengal
14.9Gurap (GRAE) 17:0017:0021381 KmMagra-Gurup Road, West Bengal
14.10Hajigarh (HIH) 17:0317:0321383 KmDurgapur Expressway, West Bengal
14.11Cheragram Block Hut (CRAE) 17:0417:0421384 KmDurgapur Expy, West Bengal
14.12Sibaichandi (SHBC) 17:0717:0721387 KmBainchi-Dhaniakali Road, West Bengal
14.13Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL) 17:1017:1021390 KmChunchura-Dhaniakali Rd, West Bengal
14.14Belmuri (BMAE) 17:1217:1221392 KmBelmuri Dhaniakhali Rd, West Bengal
14.15Porabazar (PBZ) 17:1517:1521394 KmPorabazar Makalpur Rd, West Bengal
14.16Chandanpur (CDAE) 17:1917:1921398 KmDist - hooghly, West Bengal
14.17Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE) 17:2417:2421402 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
14.18Kamarkundu (KQU) 17:2717:2721405 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
14.19Balarambati (BLAE) 17:2917:2921407 KmState Highway 2, West Bengal
14.20Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE) 17:3117:3121409 KmSingpara Rd, West Bengal
14.21Barui Para (BRPA) 17:3517:3521412 Km31 no Rd, West Bengal
14.22Begumpur (BPAE) 17:3917:3921416 KmChanditala-Sreerampore Rd, West Bengal
14.23Janai Road (JOX) 17:4117:4121418 KmJanai Rd Railway Station, West Bengal
14.24Gobra (GBRA) 17:4517:4521421 KmStation Pally, West Bengal
14.25Dankuni Junction (DKAE) 17:4717:4721424 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
14.26Calcutta Chord Link Cabin (CCRL) 17:5217:5221428 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
14.27Rajchandrapur (RCD) 17:5217:5221428 KmHowrah, West Bengal
14.28Balihalt (BLYH) 17:5517:5521430 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
14.29Bally Ghat (BLYG) 17:5617:5621431 KmHowrah, West Bengal
14.30Dakhineswar (DAKE) 17:5817:5821432 KmDist - 24 paraganas ( North ), West Bengal
14.31Baranagar Road (BARN) 18:0018:0021434 KmDist - North 24 Paraganas, West Bengal
14.32Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 18:0518:0521438 KmKolkata - 700028, West Bengal
14.33Patipukur (PTKR) 18:0718:0721440 KmKolkata, West Bengal
15Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) 18:10STOP21442 KmKolkata, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions