New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota (Daily) SF Special Time Table


Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota (Daily) SF Special (09808)Return Train : Kota - Hazrat Nizamuddin (Daily) SF Special (09807)
Type : SuperfastZone : West Central
Departs from : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)Last Station : Kota Junction (KOTA)
Departs at : 05:15Arrives at : 13:15
Total Distance : 458 kmNumber of halts : 6
Total Travel Time : 8h 0mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) START05:1510 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
1.1Okhla (OKA) 05:1905:1913 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
1.2Tuglakabad (TKD) 05:2705:2719 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
1.3Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 05:3405:34115 KmFaridabad, Haryana
2Faridabad (FDB) 05:4005:422m120 KmFaridabad, Haryana
2.1Faridabad New Town (FDN) 05:4705:47124 KmFaridabad, Haryana
2.2Ballabgarh (BVH) 05:5205:52128 KmFaridabad, Haryana
2.3Asaoti (AST) 06:0506:05138 KmAsaoti, Haryana
2.4Palwal (PWL) 06:1906:19150 KmPalwal, Haryana
2.5Rundhi (RDE) 06:3106:31159 KmRundhi, Haryana
2.6Sholaka (SHLK) 06:4406:44169 KmFaridabad, Haryana
2.7Banchari (BNCR) 06:4806:48173 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
2.8Hodal (HDL) 06:5706:57180 KmFaridabad, Haryana
2.9Kosi Kalan (KSV) 07:1307:13192 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Chata (CHJ) 07:2607:261102 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Ajhai (AJH) 07:3807:381112 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
2.12Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 07:5207:521123 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
2.13Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 08:0208:021131 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
3Mathura Junction (MTJ) 08:0508:072m1133 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 08:1408:141142 KmSH 33, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Churaman Nagri (CRG) 08:1608:161144 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
3.3Jajan Patti (JJA) 08:2108:211151 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
3.4Ranikund Rarah (RKR) 08:2508:251155 KmRarah, Rajasthan
3.5Dhaurmui Jaghna (DUM) 08:2808:281159 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
4Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 08:3508:372m1167 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
4.1Sewar (SWAR) 08:4508:451177 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
4.2Jaicholi (JCU) 08:4908:491183 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
4.3Pingora (PNGR) 08:5308:531188 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
4.4Kela Devi (KEV) 09:0009:001197 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
4.5Salabad (SABD) 09:0609:061204 KmBayana, Rajasthan
4.6Bayana Junction (BXN) 09:1009:101209 KmBayana, Rajasthan
4.7Dumariya (DY) 09:1709:171218 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
4.8Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 09:2509:251229 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
4.9Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 09:2909:291234 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
5Hindaun City (HAN) 09:3509:372m1242 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
5.1Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 09:4109:411247 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
5.2Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 09:4609:461252 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
5.3Khandip (KNDP) 09:5309:531259 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
5.4Pilioda (PDZ) 09:5909:591266 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
5.5Chhoti Odai (COO) 10:0610:061273 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
6Gangapur City (GGC) 10:1810:202m1286 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
6.1Lalpur Umri (LRU) 10:2610:261292 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
6.2Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 10:3510:351303 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
6.3Nomoda (NMD) 10:4410:441313 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
6.4Malarna (MLZ) 10:5110:511320 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
6.5Mokholi (MXL) 11:0011:001331 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
6.6Ranthambhore (RNT) 11:0911:091340 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
7Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 11:1811:202m1350 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
7.1Kushtala (KTA) 11:2811:281357 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
7.2Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 11:3711:371366 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
7.3Amli (AMLI) 11:4511:451373 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
7.4Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 11:5911:591386 KmBundi, Rajasthan
7.5Lakheri (LKE) 12:1012:101397 KmBundi, Rajasthan
7.6Laban (LBN) 12:1812:181405 KmBundi, Rajasthan
7.7Ghataka Varana (GKB) 12:2812:281414 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
7.8Kapren (KPZ) 12:3912:391424 KmBundi, Rajasthan
7.9Arnetha (ARE) 12:5212:521436 KmBundi, Rajasthan
7.10Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 13:0113:011444 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
7.11Gurla North (GQLN) 13:0713:071450 Km
7.12Gurla West (GQLW) 13:0813:081451 KmGurla, Rajasthan
7.13Gurla (GQL) 13:0913:091452 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
7.14Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 13:1313:131456 KmKota, Rajasthan
8Kota Junction (KOTA) 13:15STOP1458 KmKota, Rajasthan


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions