New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jaipur AC Double Decker Express Time Table


Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jaipur AC Double Decker Express (12986)Return Train : Jaipur-Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Double Decker Express (12985)
Type : Double DeckerZone : North Western
Departs from : Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)Last Station : Jaipur Junction (JP)
Departs at : 17:35Arrives at : 22:05
Total Distance : 304 kmNumber of halts : 4
Total Travel Time : 4h 30mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) START17:3510 KmNew Rohtak road, Delhi NCT
1.1Dayabasti (DBSI) 17:3717:3711 KmZakhira, Delhi NCT
1.2Patel Nagar (PTNR) 17:4017:4013 KmNajafgarh Road Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
1.3Kirtinagar (KRTN) 17:4217:4213 KmKirti Nagar, Delhi NCT
2Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 17:5117:532m19 KmDelhi, Delhi NCT
2.1Palam (PM) 17:5617:56113 KmSadh Nagar I, Delhi NCT
2.2Shahabad Mohammadpur (SMDP) 17:5917:59117 KmDwarka, Delhi NCT
2.3Bijwasan (BWSN) 18:0218:02120 KmBijwasan, Delhi NCT
3Gurgaon (GGN) 18:0818:102m126 KmGurgaon, Haryana
3.1Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 18:1318:13130 KmGurgaon, Haryana
3.2Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 18:1818:18136 KmGurgaon, Haryana
3.3Patli (PT) 18:2518:25144 KmGurgaon, Haryana
3.4Taj Nagar (TNJR) 18:2818:28147 KmGurgaon, Haryana
3.5Jataula Samphka (JSKA) 18:3118:31151 KmHailley Mandi, Haryana
3.6Pataudi Road (PTRD) 18:3518:35156 KmHailley Mandi, Haryana
3.7Inchhapuri (IHP) 18:3918:39161 KmGurgaon, Haryana
3.8Khalilpur (KIP) 18:4518:45167 KmState Highway 26, Haryana
3.9Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri (KWMD) 18:4818:48171 KmKumbhawas, Haryana
3.10Rewari Junction (RE) 18:5418:54178 KmRewari, Haryana
3.11Anaj Mandi (AMRI) 18:5518:55179 KmRampura, Haryana
3.12Karnawas (KNGT) 19:0119:01186 KmKarnawas, Haryana
3.13Bawal (BWL) 19:0619:06193 KmBawal, Haryana
3.14Majri Nangal (MJNL) 19:1219:12199 KmState Highway 52, Rajasthan
3.15Ajaraka (AIA) 19:1719:171106 KmAjaraka, Rajasthan
3.16Khanpur Ahir (KNAR) 19:2319:231112 KmMDR 61, Rajasthan
3.17Harsauli (HSI) 19:2719:271118 KmHarsoli, Rajasthan
3.18Khairthal (KRH) 19:3419:341125 KmKhairthal, Rajasthan
3.19Ghatla (GAL) 19:4019:401132 KmState Highway 14, Rajasthan
3.20Parisal (PSL) 19:4519:451139 KmKhairthal, Rajasthan
4Alwar Junction (AWR) 19:5719:592m1152 KmAlwar, Rajasthan
4.1Mahwa (MWW) 20:0520:051161 KmAlwar, Rajasthan
4.2Malakhera (MKH) 20:1220:121172 KmMala Khera, Rajasthan
4.3Dhigawara (DGW) 20:1920:191182 KmBaswa, Rajasthan
4.4Rajgarh (RHG) 20:2420:241189 KmRajgarh, Rajasthan
4.5Surergoth (SRRG) 20:2820:281194 KmState Highway 25, Rajasthan
4.6Baswa (BU) 20:3220:321201 KmAlwar, Rajasthan
4.7Gulana (GLNA) 20:3620:361206 KmState Highway 25, Rajasthan
4.8Bandikui Junction (BKI) 20:4120:411213 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
4.9Arnia (ARNA) 20:4520:451219 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
4.10Kolvagram (KVGM) 20:4920:491225 KmBandikui, Rajasthan
4.11Bhan Kari (BAK) 20:5320:531231 KmDausa, Rajasthan
4.12Dausa (DO) 21:0021:001242 KmDausa, Rajasthan
4.13Bhandana (BNDN) 21:0521:051249 KmBanskho, Rajasthan
4.14Jatwara (JW) 21:0921:091254 KmDausa, Rajasthan
4.15Banskho (BSKO) 21:1421:141261 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
4.16Jhir (JHIR) 21:1621:161264 KmKanauta, Rajasthan
4.17Bassi (BAI) 21:2021:201271 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
4.18Kanauta (KUT) 21:2721:271280 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
4.19Khatipura (KWP) 21:3121:311287 KmGandhinagar, Rajasthan
4.20Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 21:3521:351292 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
5Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 21:3921:412m1298 KmJaipur, Rajasthan
6Jaipur Junction (JP) 22:05STOP1303 KmJaipur, Rajasthan


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions