New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Mumbai Bandra T Weekly Express Time Table


Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Mumbai Bandra T Weekly Express (19030)Return Train : Mumbai Bandra T-Delhi Sarai Rohilla Weekly Express (19029)
Type : ExpressZone : Western
Departs from : Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)Last Station : Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS)
Departs at : 15:50Arrives at : 17:10
Total Distance : 1351 kmNumber of halts : 25
Total Travel Time : 25h 20mDeparture Days : Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) START15:5010 KmNew Rohtak road, Delhi NCT
1.1Dayabasti (DBSI) 15:5415:5411 KmZakhira, Delhi NCT
1.2Patel Nagar (PTNR) 15:5915:5913 KmNajafgarh Road Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
1.3Kirtinagar (KRTN) 16:0216:0213 KmKirti Nagar, Delhi NCT
2Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 16:1916:212m19 KmDelhi, Delhi NCT
2.1Palam (PM) 16:2416:24113 KmSadh Nagar I, Delhi NCT
2.2Shahabad Mohammadpur (SMDP) 16:2716:27117 KmDwarka, Delhi NCT
2.3Bijwasan (BWSN) 16:3016:30120 KmBijwasan, Delhi NCT
3Gurgaon (GGN) 16:3616:382m126 KmGurgaon, Haryana
3.1Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 16:4216:42130 KmGurgaon, Haryana
3.2Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 16:4816:48136 KmGurgaon, Haryana
3.3Patli (PT) 16:5616:56144 KmGurgaon, Haryana
3.4Taj Nagar (TNJR) 16:5916:59147 KmGurgaon, Haryana
3.5Jataula Samphka (JSKA) 17:0317:03151 KmHailley Mandi, Haryana
3.6Pataudi Road (PTRD) 17:0817:08156 KmHailley Mandi, Haryana
3.7Inchhapuri (IHP) 17:1317:13161 KmGurgaon, Haryana
3.8Khalilpur (KIP) 17:1917:19167 KmState Highway 26, Haryana
3.9Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri (KWMD) 17:2317:23171 KmKumbhawas, Haryana
4Rewari Junction (RE) 17:3017:355m178 KmRewari, Haryana
4.1Khori (KORI) 17:4317:43189 KmState Highway 26, Haryana
4.2Pali (PALI) 17:4717:47194 Km
4.3Kund (KUND) 17:5217:521101 KmState Highway 26, Haryana
4.4Kathuwas (KTWS) 17:5617:561106 KmState Highway 26, Haryana
4.5Ateli (AEL) 18:0318:031115 KmDist. Mahendragarh, Haryana
4.6Mirzapur Bachhaud (MBV) 18:0918:091122 KmState Highway 26, Haryana
5Narnaul (NNL) 18:1418:162m1129 KmNarnaul, Haryana
5.1Amarpur Jorasi (APJ) 18:2318:231137 KmNarnaul, Rajasthan
5.2Nizampur (NIP) 18:2818:281144 KmNizampur, Rajasthan
5.3Dabla (DBLA) 18:3718:371155 KmDabla, Rajasthan
5.4Jhilo (JLLO) 18:4418:441163 KmState Highway 13, Rajasthan
5.5Maonda (MADA) 18:5018:501170 KmState Highway 13, Rajasthan
6Nim Ka Thana (NMK) 18:5819:002m1179 KmNeem Ka Thana, Rajasthan
6.1Bhagega (BAGA) 19:1219:121189 KmState Highway 37B, Rajasthan
6.2Kanwat (KAWT) 19:2419:241197 KmKanwat, Rajasthan
6.3Khachera (KHRA) 19:3619:361207 KmState Highway 37, Rajasthan
7Shri Madhopur (SMPR) 19:4919:501m1216 KmSri Madhopur, Rajasthan
8Ringas Junction (RGS) 20:0120:043m1226 KmRingas, Rajasthan
8.1Kishan Manpura (KMNP) 20:1720:171236 KmState Highway 19, Rajasthan
8.2Badhal (BDHL) 20:2720:271244 KmBadhal Railway Station, Rajasthan
8.3Pacharmalikpura (PCMK) 20:3720:371252 KmState Highway 19, Rajasthan
8.4Renwal (RNW) 20:4620:461259 KmKishangarh Renwal, Rajasthan
8.5Mindha (MNHA) 20:5320:531264 KmMinda to Mandha Bhimsingh Rd, Rajasthan
8.6Bheslana (BILA) 21:0021:001270 KmJobner to Nawa Rd, Rajasthan
8.7Sanodiya (SFE) 21:0821:081276 KmHingonia, Rajasthan
8.8Khandel (KNDL) 21:1721:171283 KmMDR 59, Rajasthan
8.9Peeplee-ka-bas (PKBS) 21:2321:231288 KmMDR 59, Rajasthan
9Phulera Junction (FL) 21:3021:355m1293 KmPhulera, Rajasthan
9.1Bhanwasa (BNWS) 21:3921:391299 KmState Highway 2, Rajasthan
9.2Naraina (NRI) 21:4321:431303 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
9.3Dantra (DTRA) 21:4721:471308 KmMDR 85, Rajasthan
9.4Sakhun (SK) 21:5221:521315 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
9.5Sali (SALI) 21:5721:571322 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
9.6Gahlota (GLTA) 22:0122:011327 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
9.7Tiloniya (TL) 22:0622:061333 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
9.8Mandawariya (MNDV) 22:1022:101338 KmHarmara Rd, Rajasthan
10Kishangarh (KSG) 22:1422:162m1344 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
10.1Gegal Akhri (GEK) 22:2522:251349 KmKishangarh, Rajasthan
10.2Ladpura (LR) 22:3222:321354 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
10.3Madar Junction (MD) 22:4122:411359 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
11Ajmer Junction (AII) 23:0523:1510m1373 KmPin: 305001, Rajasthan
11.1Daurai (DOZ) 23:2223:221380 KmMadar, Rajasthan
11.2Saradhna (SDH) 23:3423:341393 KmMangaliyawas, Rajasthan
11.3Makrera (MKRA) 23:3623:361396 KmKharwa, Rajasthan
11.4Mangaliyawas (MLI) 23:3923:391399 KmMangaliyawas, Rajasthan
11.5Lamana (LNA) 23:4323:431403 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
11.6Kharwa (KRW) 23:4923:491409 KmAjmer, Rajasthan
11.7Piplaj (PPF) 23:5423:541416 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
11.8Bangurgram Halt (BNGM) 23:5723:571418 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
11.9Beawar (BER) 00:0300:032425 KmBeawar, Rajasthan
11.10Amarpura (APA) 00:0800:082431 KmKharwa, Rajasthan
11.11Sendra (SEU) 00:1300:132436 KmSendra, Rajasthan
11.12Bar (BAR) 00:2300:232446 KmHaripur, Rajasthan
11.13Haripur (HP) 00:3400:342458 KmPali, Rajasthan
11.14Guriya (GRI) 00:4100:412466 KmPali, Rajasthan
11.15Chandawal (CNL) 00:5300:532479 KmPali, Rajasthan
11.16Bagri Sajjanpur (BGX) 00:5800:582485 KmHaripur, Rajasthan
11.17Bagri Nagar (BQN) 01:0001:002486 KmMarwar, Rajasthan
11.18Sojat Road (SOD) 01:0401:042491 KmPali, Rajasthan
11.19Bhesana (BFY) 01:1001:102497 KmMarwar, Rajasthan
11.20Dhareshwar (DRS) 01:1601:162504 KmMarwar Jn, Rajasthan
11.21Marwar Junction (MJ) 01:2401:242512 KmMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
11.22Auwa (AUWA) 01:3201:322521 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
11.23Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 01:3901:392528 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
11.24Bhinwaliya (BWA) 01:4401:442534 KmPindwara, Rajasthan
11.25Somesar (SOS) 01:5001:502540 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
11.26Jawali (JAL) 01:5801:582549 KmRania, Rajasthan
11.27Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 02:0502:052556 KmSomesar, Rajasthan
12Rani (RANI) 02:1202:142m2565 KmRania, Rajasthan
12.1Khimel (KZQ) 02:2002:202571 KmJawai Bandh, Rajasthan
13Falna (FA) 02:2702:292m2579 KmFalna, Rajasthan
13.1Biroliya (BRLY) 02:3802:382587 KmBiroliya Rd, Rajasthan
13.2Jawai Bandh (JWB) 02:4702:472595 KmPali, Rajasthan
13.3Mori Bera (MOI) 02:5702:572605 KmNana, Rajasthan
13.4Kothar (KTR) 03:0403:042611 KmPali, Rajasthan
13.5Nana (NANA) 03:1103:112617 KmNana, Rajasthan
13.6Keshavganj (KVJ) 03:2103:212626 KmJawai Bandh, Rajasthan
14Sirohi Road (SOH) 03:3003:322m2634 KmPindwara, Rajasthan
14.1Banas (BNS) 03:4203:422644 KmSirohi Road, Rajasthan
14.2SwarupGanj (SRPJ) 03:4903:492652 KmSirohi Road, Rajasthan
14.3Bhimana (BMN) 03:5603:562659 KmAbu Road, Rajasthan
14.4Kivarli (KWI) 04:0504:052669 KmShri Amirgadh, Rajasthan
14.5Morthala (MXO) 04:0804:082672 KmNH 14, Rajasthan
15Abu Road (ABR) 04:1504:2510m2679 KmSirohi Dist, Rajasthan
15.1Maval (MAA) 04:3904:392687 KmNational Highway 14, Rajasthan
15.2Shri Amirgadh (SIM) 04:5304:532695 KmAmirgadh, Rajasthan
15.3Sarotra Road (SZA) 05:0305:032701 KmSarotra, Gujarat
15.4Iqbal Gadh (IQG) 05:1605:162708 KmBanaskantha, Gujarat
15.5Jethi (JTY) 05:2705:272715 KmBANASKANTHA, Gujarat
15.6Chitrasani (CTT) 05:3505:352719 KmChitrasani, Gujarat
15.7Karjoda (KRJD) 05:4405:442724 KmChhapi, Gujarat
16Palanpur Junction (PNU) 05:5505:572m2730 KmPalanpur, Gujarat
16.1Umardashi (UM) 06:0406:042739 KmChitrasani, Gujarat
16.2Chhapi (CHP) 06:1106:112747 KmBanaskantha, Gujarat
16.3Dharewada (DRW) 06:1806:182754 KmUnjha, Gujarat
16.4Siddhpur (SID) 06:2306:232760 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
16.5Kamli (KMLI) 06:2906:292766 KmChhapi, Gujarat
16.6Unjha (UJA) 06:3506:352774 KmUnjha, Gujarat
16.7Bhandu Motidau (BHU) 06:4506:452784 KmMahesana, Gujarat
17Mahesana Junction (MSH) 06:5507:049m2795 KmMehsana, Gujarat
17.1Shobhasan (SXS) 07:1407:142803 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
17.2Jagudan (JDN) 07:1607:162805 KmMehsana, Gujarat
17.3Ambliyasan (UMN) 07:2707:272813 KmMehsana, Gujarat
17.4Kaiyal Sedhavi (KYSD) 07:3107:312816 KmState Highway 217, Gujarat
17.5Dangarwa (DNW) 07:3607:362821 KmJagudan, Gujarat
17.6Ghumasan (GUS) 07:3907:392823 KmState Highway 41, Gujarat
17.7Jhulasan (JUL) 07:4507:452827 KmMehsana, Gujarat
17.8Pansar (PN) 07:4807:482830 KmPalanpur, Gujarat
17.9Isand (EN) 07:5107:512832 KmKhodiyar, Gujarat
17.10Chhatral (CTRL) 07:5307:532834 KmState Highway 133, Gujarat
17.11Kalol (KLL) 07:5707:572837 KmKalol, Gujarat
17.12Saij Sertha Road (SHRD) 08:0308:032841 KmJhulasan, Gujarat
17.13Khodiyar (KHD) 08:1108:112848 KmGandhinagar, Gujarat
17.14Chandlodiya B (CLDB) 08:2008:202855 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
17.15Chandlodiya (CLDY) 08:2308:232858 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
17.16Sabarmati South (SBIS) 08:2608:262860 KmSabarmati South, Gujarat
18Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 08:3008:322m2863 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
18.1Sabarmati A Cabin (SBTA) 08:4908:492865 KmSabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
19Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 09:1009:3020m2868 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
19.1Kankaria South (KKEC) 09:3209:322870 KmAhmedabad, Gujarat
19.2Maninagar (MAN) 09:3309:332872 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
19.3Vatva (VTA) 09:3809:382876 KmDist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
19.4Geratpur (GER) 09:4309:432882 KmAhmadabad, Gujarat
19.5Barejadi (BJD) 09:4709:472885 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
19.6Kanij (KANJ) 09:5109:512889 KmBareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
19.7Nenpur (NEP) 09:5409:542892 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
19.8Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 09:5809:582896 KmMahemdavad, Gujarat
19.9Gothaj (GTE) 10:0410:042902 KmState Highway 3, Gujarat
20Nadiad Junction (ND) 10:1610:182m2914 KmNadiad, Gujarat
20.1Utarsanda (UTD) 10:2510:252920 KmUttarsanda, Gujarat
20.2Kanjari Boriyavi Junction (KBRV) 10:3210:322925 KmKanjari, Gujarat
21Anand Junction (ANND) 10:4110:432m2932 KmAnand, Gujarat
21.1Vadod (VXD) 10:5210:522939 KmAnand District, Gujarat
21.2Adas Road (ADD) 10:5710:572943 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
21.3Vasad Junction (VDA) 11:0311:032948 KmVasad, Gujarat
21.4Nandesari (NDR) 11:1011:102953 KmNandesari, Gujarat
21.5Ranoli (RNO) 11:1511:152957 KmVadodara District, Gujarat
21.6Bajva (BJW) 11:2011:202961 KmVadodara, Gujarat
21.7Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 11:2911:292968 KmVadodara, Gujarat
22Vadodara Junction (BRC) 11:3011:355m2968 KmVadodara, Gujarat
22.1Vishvamitri (VS) 11:3711:372971 KmVadodara, Gujarat
22.2Makarpura (MPR) 11:4111:412977 KmVadodara, Gujarat
22.3Varnama (VRM) 11:4511:452983 KmVadodara, Gujarat
22.4Itola (ITA) 11:4811:482987 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
22.5Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 11:5111:512990 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
22.6Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 11:5611:562998 KmKarjan, Gujarat
22.7Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 11:5611:562998 KmKarjan, Gujarat
22.8Lakodara (LKD) 12:0212:0221006 KmNH 8, Gujarat
22.9Palej (PLJ) 12:0712:0721013 KmPalej, Gujarat
22.10Varediya (VRE) 12:1212:1221020 KmNH 8, Gujarat
22.11Nabipur (NIU) 12:1612:1621027 KmNabipur, Gujarat
22.12Chavaj (CVJ) 12:2112:2121034 KmBharuch, Gujarat
23Bharuch Junction (BH) 12:2512:272m21039 KmBharuch, Gujarat
23.1Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 12:3512:3521048 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
23.2Sanjali (SNJL) 12:4012:4021054 KmPanoli, Gujarat
23.3Panoli (PAO) 12:4412:4421058 KmPanoli, Gujarat
23.4Hathuran (HAT) 12:4712:4721062 KmKosamba, Gujarat
23.5Kosamba Junction (KSB) 12:5112:5121067 KmKosamba, Gujarat
23.6Kim (KIM) 12:5712:5721074 KmNH 8, Gujarat
23.7Kudsad (KDSD) 12:5912:5921077 KmNH 8, Gujarat
23.8Sayan (SYN) 13:0513:0521084 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
23.9Gothangam (GTX) 13:0813:0821087 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
23.10Kosad (KSE) 13:1113:1121091 KmSurat, Gujarat
23.11Utran (URN) 13:1413:1421094 KmSurat, Gujarat
24Surat (ST) 13:1713:225m21098 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
24.1Udhna Junction (UDN) 13:2513:2521102 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
24.2Bhestan (BHET) 13:2913:2921107 KmSurat, Gujarat
24.3Sachin (SCH) 13:3313:3321113 KmSachin, Gujarat
24.4Maroli (MRL) 13:3813:3821119 KmMaroli, Gujarat
24.5Navsari (NVS) 13:4413:4421128 KmNavsari, Gujarat
24.6Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 13:4713:4721131 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
24.7Vedchha (VDH) 13:5113:5121136 KmNavsari, Gujarat
24.8Ancheli (ACL) 13:5313:5321139 KmNavsari, Gujarat
24.9Amalsad (AML) 13:5613:5621143 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
24.10Bilimora Junction (BIM) 14:0014:0021149 KmBilimora, Gujarat
24.11Joravasan (JRS) 14:0314:0321153 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
24.12Dungri (DGI) 14:0714:0721158 KmNH 8, Gujarat
24.13Valsad (BL) 14:1414:1421167 KmValsad, Gujarat
24.14Atul (ATUL) 14:1914:1921173 KmValsad, Gujarat
24.15Pardi (PAD) 14:2214:2221177 KmValsad, Gujarat
24.16Udvada (UVD) 14:2714:2721183 KmUdvada, Gujarat
24.17Bagwada (BAGD) 14:2914:2921186 KmNH8, Gujarat
25Vapi (VAPI) 14:3414:362m21193 KmVapi, Gujarat
25.1Karambeli (KEB) 14:4114:4121199 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
25.2Bhilad (BLD) 14:4414:4421204 KmBhilad, Gujarat
25.3Sanjan (SJN) 14:5314:5321216 KmSanjan, Gujarat
25.4Umbargam Road (UBR) 14:5714:5721221 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
25.5Bordi Road (BRRD) 15:0015:0021225 KmBordi, Maharashtra
25.6Gholvad (GVD) 15:0415:0421230 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
25.7Dahanu Road (DRD) 15:1215:1221242 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
25.8Vangaon (VGN) 15:2215:2221254 KmThane, Maharashtra
25.9Boisar (BOR) 15:2915:2921263 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
25.10Umroli (UOI) 15:3215:3221268 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
25.11Palghar (PLG) 15:3715:3721274 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
25.12Kelve Road (KLV) 15:4315:4321283 KmThane, Maharashtra
25.13Saphale (SAH) 15:4815:4821289 KmThane, Maharashtra
25.14Vaitarna (VTN) 15:5415:5421297 KmThane, Maharashtra
25.15Virar (VR) 16:0116:0121306 KmThane, Maharashtra
25.16Nallasopara (NSP) 16:0416:0421310 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
25.17Vasai Road (BSR) 16:0716:0721314 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
25.18Naigaon (NIG) 16:1016:1021318 KmNaigaon West, Maharashtra
25.19Bhayandar (BYR) 16:1316:1321322 KmThane, Maharashtra
25.20Mira Road (MIRA) 16:1616:1621326 KmMira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
25.21Dahisar (DIC) 16:1816:1821329 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
26Mumbai Borivali (BVI) 16:2016:233m21331 KmMumbai - 400092, Maharashtra
26.1Kandivli (KILE) 16:3016:3021334 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
26.2Malad (MDD) 16:3516:3521336 KmMumbai-400064, Maharashtra
26.3Goregaon (GMN) 16:4116:4121339 KmMumbai - 400104, Maharashtra
26.4Jogeshwari (JOS) 16:4916:4921342 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
26.5Mumbai Andheri (ADH) 16:5516:5521344 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
26.6Vile Parle (VLP) 16:5916:5921346 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
26.7Santa Cruz (STC) 17:0417:0421348 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
26.8Khar (KHAR) 17:0817:0821349 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
27Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 17:10STOP21350 KmPh no: 022-26435756., Maharashtra


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions