New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Delhi Sarai Rohilla- Yesvantpur AC Duronto Express Time Table


Delhi Sarai Rohilla- Yesvantpur AC Duronto Express (12214)Return Train : Yesvantpur- Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Duronto Express (12213)
Type : DurontoZone : South Western
Departs from : Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)Last Station : Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)
Departs at : 23:00Arrives at : 07:30
Total Distance : 2377 kmNumber of halts : 7
Total Travel Time : 32h 30mDeparture Days : Mon

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) START23:0010 KmNew Rohtak road, Delhi NCT
1.1Delhi KishanGanj (DKZ) 23:0123:0111 KmSarai Rohilla, Delhi NCT
1.2Sadar Bazar (DSB) 23:0323:0313 KmSadar Bazaar, Delhi NCT
1.3New Delhi (NDLS) 23:0423:0415 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT
1.4Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 23:0523:0516 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
1.5Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 23:0623:0618 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
1.6Pragati Maidan (PGMD) 23:0823:08110 KmMahatma Gandhi Marg, Delhi NCT
2Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 23:0923:101m112 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT
2.1Okhla (OKA) 23:1323:13116 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
2.2Tuglakabad (TKD) 23:1723:17122 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
2.3Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 23:2223:22128 KmFaridabad, Haryana
2.4Faridabad (FDB) 23:2623:26133 KmFaridabad, Haryana
2.5Faridabad New Town (FDN) 23:2923:29137 KmFaridabad, Haryana
2.6Ballabgarh (BVH) 23:3223:32141 KmFaridabad, Haryana
2.7Asaoti (AST) 23:4023:40151 KmAsaoti, Haryana
2.8Palwal (PWL) 23:4923:49162 KmPalwal, Haryana
2.9Rundhi (RDE) 23:5623:56172 KmRundhi, Haryana
2.10Sholaka (SHLK) 00:0400:04282 KmFaridabad, Haryana
2.11Banchari (BNCR) 00:0700:07285 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
2.12Hodal (HDL) 00:1200:12293 KmFaridabad, Haryana
2.13Kosi Kalan (KSV) 00:2200:222105 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
2.14Chata (CHJ) 00:3000:302115 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
2.15Ajhai (AJH) 00:3700:372125 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
2.16Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 00:4600:462136 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
2.17Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 00:5200:522144 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
2.18Mathura Junction (MTJ) 00:5400:542146 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
2.19Baad (BAD) 01:0101:012156 KmBaad, Uttar Pradesh
2.20Farah (FAR) 01:0801:082165 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
2.21Farah Town (FHT) 01:1001:102167 KmFarah, Uttar Pradesh
2.22Kitham (KXM) 01:1701:172176 KmKitham, Uttar Pradesh
2.23Runkuta (RNKA) 01:2401:242185 KmAGRA, Uttar Pradesh
2.24Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 01:3101:312194 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
2.25Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 01:3201:322196 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
2.26Agra Cantt. (AGC) 01:3501:352200 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
2.27Bhandai (BHA) 01:4301:432210 KmBhandai, Uttar Pradesh
2.28Jajau (JJ) 01:5501:552226 KmJajau, Uttar Pradesh
2.29Mania (MIA) 02:0602:062240 KmManda, Rajasthan
2.30Dholpur Junction (DHO) 02:1602:162253 KmDholpur, Rajasthan
2.31Gher (GHER) 02:2002:202258 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
2.32Hetampur (HET) 02:2602:262265 KmDhaulpur, Rajasthan
2.33Sikroda Kwanri (SIKD) 02:3002:302270 KmNH 3, Madhya Pradesh
2.34Morena (MRA) 02:3702:372279 KmMorena, Madhya Pradesh
2.35Sank (SANK) 02:4402:442289 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
2.36Nurabad (NUB) 02:4702:472293 KmMorena(0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
2.37Banmor (BAO) 02:5202:522299 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
2.38Rayaru (RRU) 02:5602:562305 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
2.39Birlanagar (BLNR) 03:0403:042315 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
2.40Gwalior Junction (GWL) 03:0603:062318 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
2.41Sithouli (STLI) 03:1303:132327 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
2.42Sandalpur (SLV) 03:1603:162330 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
2.43Antri (ARI) 03:1903:192334 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
2.44Anant Paith (AEH) 03:2403:242340 KmGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
2.45Simariatal (SMTL) 03:3103:312350 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
2.46Dabra (DBA) 03:3903:392360 KmDabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
2.47Kotra (KTRA) 03:4703:472370 KmNH 75, Madhya Pradesh
2.48Sonagir (SOR) 03:5403:542379 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
2.49Datia (DAA) 04:0304:032391 KmDatia, Madhya Pradesh
2.50Karari (KRQ) 04:1304:132404 KmNational Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
3Jhansi Junction (JHS) 04:2204:3210m2416 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Jhansi A Cabin (JHSA) 04:3404:342418 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Bijauli (BJI) 04:3904:392424 KmJhansi, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Khajraha (KHJ) 04:4704:472433 KmJhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
3.4Babina (BAB) 04:5404:542441 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Burhpura (BPW) 04:5804:582446 KmBabina, Uttar Pradesh
3.6Basai (BZY) 05:0405:042453 Km07522289600(Gate ManMob. - 9452701575), Madhya Pradesh
3.7Matatila (MZX) 05:1105:112461 KmKhaniyadhana, Madhya Pradesh
3.8Talbahat (TBT) 05:1505:152466 KmKhaniyadhana Station Rd, Madhya Pradesh
3.9Doulta (DLA) 05:2005:202471 KmTalbehat, Madhya Pradesh
3.10Bijrotha (BJA) 05:2405:242477 KmDistrict Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
3.11Jakhaura (JHA) 05:3205:322486 KmDistrict Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.12Dailwara (DWA) 05:4005:402496 KmDailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
3.13Lalitpur (LAR) 05:4905:492506 KmLalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.14Jiron (JRO) 05:5705:572516 KmSonebhadra, Uttar Pradesh
3.15Jakhalaun (JLN) 06:0406:042523 KmLalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
3.16Dhaura (DUA) 06:1306:132534 KmDhaura Tanda, Madhya Pradesh
3.17Mohasa (MXS) 06:2106:212543 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
3.18Karonda (KOA) 06:2606:262549 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
3.19Agasod (AGD) 06:3606:362561 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
3.20Bina Junction (BINA) 06:4306:432569 KmJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
3.21Kurwai Kethora (KIKA) 06:5106:512578 KmBina, Madhya Pradesh
3.22Mandi Bamora (MABA) 06:5806:582586 KmState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
3.23Kalhar (KAH) 07:0507:052595 KmSagar, Madhya Pradesh
3.24Chulheta (CLHT) 07:1007:102600 KmBareth, Madhya Pradesh
3.25Bareth (BET) 07:1407:142605 KmState Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
3.26Raukheri (RKDI) 07:1607:162608 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
3.27Rao Khedi (RKRI) 07:1907:192612 KmGanj Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
3.28Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 07:2207:222615 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
3.29Pabai (PAI) 07:3007:302623 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
3.30GulabhGanj (GLG) 07:3807:382633 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
3.31Sumer (SUMR) 07:4407:442640 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
3.32Sorai (SORI) 07:5207:522650 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
3.33Vidisha (BHS) 07:5607:562654 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
3.34Betwa Cabin (BTWN) 07:5907:592658 KmVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
3.35Sanchi (SCI) 08:0408:042663 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
3.36Salamatpur (SMT) 08:1008:102671 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
3.37DewanGanj (DWG) 08:1808:182680 KmRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
3.38Bhadbhadaghat (BVB) 08:2608:262689 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
3.39Sukhisewaniyan (SUW) 08:3208:322696 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
3.40Nishatpura (NSZ) 08:4108:412707 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
3.41Bhopal Junction (BPL) 08:4208:422707 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
3.42Bhopal HabibGanj (HBJ) 08:4708:472714 KmHabibGanj, Madhya Pradesh
3.43Misrod (MSO) 08:5208:522720 KmBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
3.44Mandi Dip (MDDP) 09:0109:012730 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
3.45Itayakalan (ITKL) 09:0609:062736 KmMandideep, Madhya Pradesh
3.46Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 09:1209:122743 KmObaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
3.47Barkhera (BKA) 09:2209:222755 KmBarkhera, Madhya Pradesh
3.48Choka (CHQ) 09:2809:282761 KmBARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
3.49Midghat (MIG) 09:3309:332767 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
3.50Budni (BNI) 09:3909:392774 KmSehore, Madhya Pradesh
3.51Hoshangabad (HBD) 09:4509:452781 KmHoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
3.52Powerkheda (PRKD) 09:5309:532791 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
3.53Itarsi F Cabin (ETF) 09:5909:592798 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
4Itarsi Junction (ET) 10:0010:1010m2799 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
4.1Jujharpur Cabin (JUH) 10:1110:112800 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
4.2Jujharpur (JHP) 10:1210:122803 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
4.3Kiratgarh (KRTH) 10:1710:172810 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
4.4Kesla (KSLA) 10:2110:212815 KmNH69, Madhya Pradesh
4.5Taku (TAKU) 10:2610:262821 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
4.6Saheli (SAHL) 10:3010:302827 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
4.7Kala Akhar (KQE) 10:3310:332832 KmItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
4.8Pola Patthar (POX) 10:3810:382838 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
4.9Dhodra Mohar (DOH) 10:4410:442847 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
4.10Magardoh (MGRD) 10:4810:482852 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
4.11Barbatpur (BBTR) 10:5110:512858 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
4.12Ghoradongri (GDYA) 11:0011:002869 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
4.13Dharakhoh (DHQ) 11:1011:102884 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
4.14Maramjhiri (MJY) 11:1911:192897 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
4.15Betul (BZU) 11:2511:252905 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
4.16Malkapur Road (MALK) 11:3011:302912 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
4.17Barsali (BYS) 11:3411:342918 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
4.18Amla Junction (AMLA) 11:4111:412928 KmAmla, Madhya Pradesh
4.19Jaulkhera (JKR) 11:5211:522943 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
4.20Multai (MTY) 11:5711:572951 KmMultai, Madhya Pradesh
4.21Hatna Pur (HTN) 12:0212:022957 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
4.22Chichonda (CCD) 12:0812:082966 KmNH 69, Madhya Pradesh
4.23Ghundankhapa (GDKP) 12:1712:172979 KmNational Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
4.24Teegaon (TEO) 12:2012:202983 KmBetul, Madhya Pradesh
4.25Pandhurna (PAR) 12:2612:262992 KmPandhurna, Madhya Pradesh
4.26Darimeta (DDMT) 12:3212:3221000 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
4.27Narkher Junction (NRKR) 12:3912:3921010 KmNarkher, Maharashtra
4.28Tinkheda (TNH) 12:4412:4421017 KmSH 246, Maharashtra
4.29Kalambha (KLBA) 12:5012:5021025 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
4.30Katol (KATL) 12:5712:5721035 KmKatol, Maharashtra
4.31Metpanjra (MER) 13:0213:0221042 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
4.32Sonkhamb (SNKB) 13:0813:0821051 KmSH 248, Maharashtra
4.33Kohli (KOHL) 13:1413:1421060 KmSH 250, Maharashtra
4.34Kalmeshwar (KSWR) 13:2313:2321072 KmKalameshwar, Maharashtra
4.35Bharatwada (BWRA) 13:3013:3021083 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
4.36Godhani (GNQ) 13:3513:3521089 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
5Nagpur Junction (NGP) 13:4013:5010m21096 KmNagpur 440001, Maharashtra
5.1Nagpur Moti Bagh (MIB) 13:5113:5121097 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
5.2Ajni (AJNI) 13:5313:5321099 KmNagpur 440003, Maharashtra
5.3Khapri (KRI) 14:0014:0021108 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
5.4Gumgaon (GMG) 14:0614:0621115 KmNagpur, Maharashtra
5.5Buti Bori (BTBR) 14:1314:1321124 KmButi Bori, Maharashtra
5.6Borkhedi (BOK) 14:2014:2021131 KmWardha, Maharashtra
5.7Sindi (SNI) 14:2914:2921143 KmWardha, Maharashtra
5.8Tuljapur (TGP) 14:3614:3621151 KmTuljapur, Maharashtra
5.9Seloo Road (SLOR) 14:4414:4421161 KmMSH3, Maharashtra
5.10Warud (WARUD) 14:5114:5121169 KmWardha, Maharashtra
5.11Sewagram Junction (SEGM) 14:5414:5421172 KmWardha, Maharashtra
5.12Chitoda (CHJC) 14:5914:5921178 KmWardha, Maharashtra
5.13Bhugaon (BPK) 15:0315:0321183 KmWardha, Maharashtra
5.14Sonegaon (SNN) 15:0815:0821189 KmWardha, Maharashtra
5.15Wagholi (WG) 15:1515:1521197 KmWagholi, Maharashtra
5.16Hinganghat (HGT) 15:2215:2221205 KmHinganghat, Maharashtra
5.17Yenor (YNA) 15:2715:2721212 KmMumbai, Maharashtra
5.18Nagri (NGI) 15:3615:3621222 KmRayalseema, Andhra Pradesh
5.19Chikni Road (CKNI) 15:4615:4621234 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
5.20Warora (WRR) 15:5515:5521244 KmWarora, Maharashtra
5.21Majri Junction (MJRI) 16:0516:0521257 KmDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
5.22Bhandak (BUX) 16:1316:1321267 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
5.23Tadali (TAE) 16:2116:2121276 KmTadali, Maharashtra
5.24Chotipadoli (CPW) 16:2816:2821284 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
5.25Vivekananda Nagar (VVKN) 16:2816:2821284 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
5.26Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 16:3316:3321291 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
5.27Babupeth (BUPH) 16:3716:3721295 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
5.28Wasanapura (VSP) 16:4116:4121300 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
5.29Gondwanavisapur (GNVR) 16:4116:4121300 KmVisapur, Maharashtra
6Balharshah Junction (BPQ) 16:4516:5510m21305 KmBallarpur, Maharashtra
6.1Manikgarh (MAGH) 17:0217:0221314 KmManikgarh, Maharashtra
6.2Wihirgaon (VHGN) 17:0817:0821323 KmBalharshah, Maharashtra
6.3Wirur (WIRR) 17:1517:1521332 KmChandrapur, Maharashtra
6.4Makudi (MKDI) 17:1917:1921338 KmMakudi, Maharashtra
6.5Sirpur Town (SRUR) 17:3217:3221356 KmSirpur, Andhra Pradesh
6.6Vempalli (VEM) 17:3917:3921365 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
6.7Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 17:4517:4521374 KmKaghaznagar, Andhra Pradesh
6.8Ralapet (RLT) 17:5017:5021381 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
6.9Asifabad Road (ASAF) 17:5617:5621389 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.10Repalliwada (RLW) 18:0018:0021394 KmSH 1, Andhra Pradesh
6.11Rechni Road (RECH) 18:0618:0621402 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.12Belampalli (BPA) 18:1318:1321412 KmAdilabad Dist 504251, Andhra Pradesh
6.13Mandamari (MMZ) 18:2018:2021422 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.14Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 18:2318:2321426 KmAdilabad, Andhra Pradesh
6.15Manchiryal (MCI) 18:2818:2821433 KmMancherial, Andhra Pradesh
6.16Peddampet (PPZ) 18:3418:3421442 KmNaspur, Andhra Pradesh
6.17Ramagundam (RDM) 18:3818:3821446 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
6.18Raghavapuram (RGPM) 18:4518:4521456 KmRaghavapuram, Andhra Pradesh
6.19Peddapalli Junction (PDPL) 18:5018:5021464 KmPeddapalli, Andhra Pradesh
6.20Kottapally (KYOP) 18:5718:5721472 KmKottapalli, Andhra Pradesh
6.21Kolanoor (KOLR) 19:0019:0021478 KmKarimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
6.22Odela (OEA) 19:0419:0421482 KmOdela, Andhra Pradesh
6.23Potkapalli (PTKP) 19:0719:0721487 KmPotkapalli, Andhra Pradesh
6.24Bisugir Sharif (BGSF) 19:1419:1421497 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
6.25Jamikunta (JMKT) 19:1919:1921503 KmJammikunta, Andhra Pradesh
6.26Uppal (OPL) 19:2819:2821515 KmUppal, Andhra Pradesh
6.27Hasanparthi Road (HSP) 19:3619:3621527 KmHasanparthy, Andhra Pradesh
6.28Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 19:4519:4521539 KmWarangal District, Andhra Pradesh
6.29Pindial (PQL) 19:5119:5121547 KmNational Highway 202, Andhra Pradesh
6.30Naskhal (NSKL) 19:5419:5421552 KmNaskhal, Andhra Pradesh
6.31Ghanpur (GNP) 19:5919:5921559 KmWarangal / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Andhra Pradesh
6.32Ippuguda (IPG) 20:0420:0421565 KmKurcha Pally Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.33Raghunathpalli (RGP) 20:1120:1121576 KmRaghunathpalli, Andhra Pradesh
6.34Yasantapur (YSPM) 20:1620:1621583 KmYasantapur, Andhra Pradesh
6.35Jangaon (ZN) 20:1920:1921587 KmRly Stn Rd. Jangaon, Andhra Pradesh
6.36Pembarti (PBP) 20:2320:2321592 KmPembarti, Andhra Pradesh
6.37Aler (ALER) 20:3020:3021602 KmAleru, Andhra Pradesh
6.38Wangapalli (WP) 20:3720:3721612 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
6.39Raigir (RAG) 20:4220:4221618 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
6.40Bhongir (BG) 20:4620:4621624 KmBhongir, Andhra Pradesh
6.41Pagidipalli (PGDP) 20:5420:5421634 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
6.42Bibinagar (BN) 20:5620:5621637 KmBibinagar, Andhra Pradesh
6.43Ghatkesar (GT) 21:0521:0521650 KmGhatkesar, Andhra Pradesh
6.44Charlapalli (CHZ) 21:1121:1121658 KmCherlapalli, Andhra Pradesh
6.45Moula Ali (MLY) 21:1621:1621665 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7Secunderabad Junction (SC) 21:2021:4020m21671 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.1James Street (JET) 21:4121:4121672 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Sanjivaiah Park (SJVP) 21:4221:4221673 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Begumpet (BMT) 21:4421:4421675 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.4Nature Cure Hospital (NCHS) 21:4521:4521676 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.5Fatehnagar Bridge (FNB) 21:4621:4621678 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.6Sanathnagar (SNF) 21:4721:4721679 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.7Bharat Nagar (BTNR) 21:4821:4821680 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.8Borabanda (BRBD) 21:4921:4921683 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.9Hitech City (HTCY) 21:5221:5221685 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.10Hafizpet (HFZ) 21:5421:5421688 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.11Chandanagar (CDNR) 21:5721:5721692 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.12Lingampalli (LPI) 21:5821:5821694 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.13Nagalapalle (NPL) 22:0622:0621703 KmRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
7.14Shankarpalli (SKP) 22:1422:1421714 KmRangareddy, Andhra Pradesh
7.15Ravulapalli Kalan (RPK) 22:1922:1921720 KmRavulapalli., Andhra Pradesh
7.16Gullaguda (GGD) 22:2322:2321726 KmShankarpalli, Andhra Pradesh
7.17Chitgidda (CTF) 22:2922:2921733 KmVikarabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.18Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 22:3722:3721743 KmVikarabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.19Godamgura (GDQ) 22:4422:4421752 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
7.20Mailaram (MWY) 22:5022:5021759 KmRangareddy District, Andhra Pradesh
7.21Dharur (DRR) 22:5422:5421765 KmRangareddy District, Andhra Pradesh
7.22Rukmapur (RMY) 23:0223:0221774 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
7.23Tandur (TDU) 23:1023:1021785 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
7.24Mantatti (MVH) 23:1723:1721794 KmTandur, Andhra Pradesh
7.25Nawandgi (NAW) 23:2423:2421803 KmBashirabad, Andhra Pradesh
7.26Kurgunta (KQT) 23:3023:3021810 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
7.27Sedam (SEM) 23:3723:3721819 KmSedam, Karnataka
7.28Malkhaid Road (MQR) 23:4623:4621831 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
7.29Chittapur (CT) 23:5423:5421840 KmChitapur, Karnataka
7.30Halkatta Shareef (HLTS) 00:0500:0531855 KmWadi, Karnataka
7.31Nalwar (NW) 00:1500:1531867 KmGulbarga, Karnataka
7.32Shampurhalli (SPHL) 00:2100:2131874 KmShampurhalli, Karnataka
7.33Thangundi (TGDE) 00:2800:2831883 KmThangundi, Karnataka
7.34Yadgir (YG) 00:3500:3531893 KmYadgir, Karnataka
7.35Lingiri (LGRE) 00:4300:4331903 KmMahabubNagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
7.36Narayanpet Road (NRPD) 00:5300:5331916 KmYadgir Dist., Karnataka
7.37Chegunta (CGTA) 01:0201:0231927 KmMahabubnagar Dist., Andhra Pradesh
7.38Krishna (KSN) 01:0901:0931936 KmDist Mahabubnagar, Andhra Pradesh
7.39Yadalapur (YDLP) 01:1101:1131939 KmRaichur Dist, Karnataka
7.40Chiksugar (CK) 01:1601:1631945 KmChiksugar, Karnataka
7.41Yermaras (YS) 01:2201:2231952 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
7.42Raichur Junction (RC) 01:2901:2931961 KmRaichur, Karnataka
7.43Marichethal (MRC) 01:3701:3731971 KmState Highway 13, Karnataka
7.44Matmari (MTU) 01:4301:4331978 KmRaichur, Karnataka
7.45Mantralayam Road (MALM) 01:5101:5131989 KmKurnool Tel: 08512-259830, Andhra Pradesh
7.46Iranagallu (EGU) 01:5701:5731997 KmIranagallu, Karnataka
7.47Kosigi (KO) 02:0202:0232003 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
7.48Kupgal (KGL) 02:1302:1332016 KmKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
7.49Isivi (ESV) 02:1902:1932024 Kmadoni, Andhra Pradesh
7.50Adoni (AD) 02:2402:2432031 KmAdoni Tel: 08512-252368, Andhra Pradesh
7.51Nagarur (NRR) 02:3102:3132040 KmKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
7.52Aspari (ASP) 02:4002:4032051 KmChinnahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
7.53Molagavalli (MGV) 02:4902:4932062 KmPeddahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
7.54Nemakallu (NMLU) 02:5302:5332068 KmNH 67, Andhra Pradesh
7.55Nancherla (NLA) 02:5802:5832074 KmAlur, Andhra Pradesh
8Guntakal Junction (GTL) 03:0503:105m32083 KmGuntakal. Tel: 08552-227131/32, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Nakkanadoddi (NKDO) 03:2103:2132095 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Patakottacheruvu (PLU) 03:2503:2532100 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Gooty Junction (GY) 03:3503:3532111 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Thurakapalli (TKPY) 03:4403:4432121 KmTurakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Ramaraju Palli (RRJ) 03:4803:4832126 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Pamidi (PMDB) 03:5503:5532133 KmAnantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
8.7Pamidi (PMD) 03:5603:5632135 KmNational Highways 7, Andhra Pradesh
8.8Kalluru Junction (KLU) 04:0104:0132141 KmAnantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
8.9Garladinne (GDE) 04:1104:1132152 KmGarladinne, Andhra Pradesh
8.10Anantapur (ATP) 04:2604:2632168 KmAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
8.11Zangalapalle (ZPL) 04:3704:3732181 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.12Chigicherla (CCA) 04:4504:4532191 KmChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.13Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 04:5504:5532202 KmDharmavaram, Andhra Pradesh
8.14Nagasamudram (NGM) 05:0805:0832217 KmRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
8.15Makkajipalli (MKJ) 05:2205:2232232 KmGutturu, Andhra Pradesh
8.16Penukonda Junction (PKD) 05:3205:3232244 KmNH 7 Anantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
8.17Rangepalli (REPI) 05:4405:4432256 Km, Andhra Pradesh
8.18Chakarlapalli (CPL) 05:4505:4532258 KmAnantpur, Andhra Pradesh
8.19Malugur (MLU) 05:5805:5832273 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
8.20Hindupur (HUP) 06:0606:0632281 KmHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
8.21Devarapalli (DPE) 06:1406:1432291 KmState Highway 9, Andhra Pradesh
8.22Viduraswattha (VWA) 06:2106:2132298 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
8.23Gauribidanur (GBD) 06:2606:2632305 KmChikkaballapur Dist., Karnataka
8.24Someshwara (SMWA) 06:3106:3132310 KmState Highway 9, Karnataka
8.25Thondebhavi (TDV) 06:3806:3832317 KmTondebavi, Karnataka
8.26Makalidurga (MKL) 06:4506:4532326 KmMakalidurga, Karnataka
8.27Oddarahalli (ORH) 06:5406:5432336 KmOddarahalli, Karnataka
8.28Dodballapur (DBU) 07:0107:0132344 KmDoddaballapur, Karnataka
8.29Rajanukunte (RNN) 07:1107:1132356 KmDoddaballapur Rd, Karnataka
8.30Yelahanka Junction (YNK) 07:1907:1932365 KmBengaluru-560064, Karnataka
8.31Kodigehalli (KDGH) 07:2407:2432370 KmBengaluru, Karnataka
8.32Lottegollahalli (LOGH) 07:2607:2632372 KmBengaluru-94, Karnataka
9Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 07:30STOP32377 KmBengaluru-560022, Karnataka


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions