New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Dibrugarh - Kolkata(Dihing) Weekly SF Express Time Table


Dibrugarh - Kolkata(Dihing) Weekly SF Express (12526)Return Train : ()
Type : SuperfastZone : Northeast Frontier
Departs from : Dibrugarh (DBRG)Last Station : Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA)
Departs at : 10:25Arrives at : 15:00
Total Distance : 1536 kmNumber of halts : 21
Total Travel Time : 28h 35mDeparture Days : Tue

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Dibrugarh (DBRG) START10:2510 KmDibrugarh 786003, Assam
1.1Lahoal (LHL) 10:3410:3416 KmA T Rd, Assam
1.2Dikom (DKM) 10:4510:45115 KmA T Rd, Assam
1.3Chabua (CHB) 10:5710:57124 KmChabua, Assam
1.4Panitola (PNT) 11:0911:09133 KmA T Rd, Assam
2New Tinsukia Junction (NTSK) 11:2011:255m142 KmDist: Tinsukia, Assam
2.1Sripuriagaon (SPGN) 11:2811:28146 KmSripuria Junction, Assam
2.2Charali (CGF) 11:3311:33152 KmMadhubon to Naoholia Rd, Assam
2.3Bordubi Road (BDT) 11:3511:35155 KmMadhubon to Naoholia Rd, Assam
2.4Duliajan (DJG) 11:3811:38158 KmDuliajan, Assam
2.5Naharkatiya (NHK) 11:4511:45168 KmNaharkatiya, Assam
2.6Balimara (BTZ) 11:5011:50173 KmBalimara, Assam
2.7Namrup (NAM) 11:5411:54179 KmBorhat, Assam
2.8Borhat (BFD) 11:5811:58184 KmNahar Rd, Assam
2.9Baruanagar (BRNR) 12:0212:02189 KmDeopani Habi, Assam
2.10Sapekhati (SPK) 12:0812:08197 KmMoran to Naharkatiya Rd, Assam
2.11Longpatia (LPTA) 12:1412:141104 KmLongpatia, Assam
2.12Bhojo (BOJ) 12:1912:191111 KmBhojo Railway Station, Assam
2.13Safrai (SFR) 12:2612:261121 KmSuffry Station, Assam
2.14Lakswa (LXA) 12:3512:351131 KmKukurachowa Gaon Rd, Assam
2.15Mahutgaon (MUGN) 12:4012:401138 KmLakwa Rajgarh Road, Assam
3Simaluguri Junction (SLGR) 12:4512:472m1144 KmSimaluguri, Assam
3.1Nazira (NZR) 12:5112:511148 KmNazira, Assam
3.2Mezenga (MZA) 12:5712:571154 KmNazira Ali, Assam
3.3Namtiali (NMT) 13:0313:031159 KmDhodor Ali, Assam
3.4Amguri Junction (AGI) 13:1513:151171 KmAmguri, Assam
3.5Selenghat (SLX) 13:2113:211176 KmSelenghat, Assam
3.6Lahing (LH) 13:2613:261181 KmLahing, Assam
3.7Nakachari (NCH) 13:3413:341188 KmNakachari, Assam
4Mariani Junction (MXN) 13:4513:5510m1199 Km, Assam
4.1Kharikatia (KQY) 14:0014:001205 KmDhodar Ali, Assam
4.2Titabar (TTB) 14:0614:061211 KmTitabor, Assam
4.3Chakiting (CFG) 14:1614:161222 KmChakiting, Assam
4.4Kamarbandha Ali (KXL) 14:2014:201228 KmK B Rd, Assam
4.5Furkating Junction (FKG) 14:2814:281237 KmK B Rd, Assam
4.6Oating (OTN) 14:3014:301239 KmNational Highway 39, Assam
4.7Jamguri (JMI) 14:3414:341243 KmNational Highway 39, Assam
4.8Bhilgaon (BHGN) 14:3714:371247 KmNational Highway 39, Assam
4.9Barpathar (BXP) 14:4914:491261 KmRailway Station, Assam
4.10Sarupathar (SZR) 14:5814:581271 KmSarupathar Road Thana Rd, Assam
4.11Naojan (NJN) 15:0615:061280 Kmlocal Rd, Assam
4.12Chongajan (CJA) 15:0815:081283 Kmlocal Rd, Assam
5Bokajan (BXJ) 15:1715:181m1293 KmBokajan, Assam
5.1Khotkhoti (KHKT) 15:2615:261298 KmGolaghat Rd, Assam
6Dimapur (DMV) 15:4015:455m1307 KmDimapur, Nagaland
6.1Rangapahar Crossing (RXRX) 15:5015:501312 KmDiphu Rd, Nagaland
6.2Rangapahar (RXR) 15:5415:541316 KmBridge, Nagaland
6.3Dhansiri (DSR) 16:0116:011324 KmBridge, Nagaland
6.4Daldali (DLDE) 16:1116:111334 KmDiphu, Assam
7Diphu (DPU) 16:2116:221m1344 KmDiphu, Assam
7.1Nailalung (NLN) 16:3516:351354 KmTV Centre Road, Assam
7.2Langcholiet (LCT) 16:4716:471362 KmTV Centre Road, Assam
7.3Bar Langfer (BRLF) 16:5516:551369 KmDist: Karbi Anglong, Assam
8Lumding Junction (LMG) 17:0517:105m1376 KmPh:-03674-263366. changing point for SCL/AGTL, Assam
8.1Lumding South (LMGS) 17:1217:121378 KmLumding South, Assam
8.2Patharkhola S (PKB) 17:1917:191385 KmNH54, Assam
8.3Lamsakhang (LKG) 17:2617:261391 KmLamsakhan Rd, Assam
8.4Habaipur (HWX) 17:3717:371401 KmStation Rd, Assam
8.5Lanka (LKA) 17:4417:441407 KmLanka, Assam
8.6Dhalpukhuri (DHRY) 17:5217:521415 KmHojai Rd, Assam
9Hojai (HJI) 17:5918:001m1421 KmHojai Rd. Ph:- 03674-252136., Assam
9.1Jugijan (JGJN) 18:0718:071428 KmNational Highway 36, Assam
9.2Jamunamukh (JMK) 18:1718:171438 KmNational Highway 36, Assam
9.3Kampur (KWM) 18:2818:281449 KmKampur, Assam
9.4Laopani (LPN) 18:3618:361457 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
10Chaparmukh Junction (CPK) 18:4518:472m1466 KmChaparmukh. Dist. Nagaon. Changing point for HBN/SHTT, Assam
10.1Thekeraguri (TGE) 19:0019:001477 KmAhotguri, Assam
10.2Dharamtul (DML) 19:0319:031480 KmDharamtul, Assam
10.3Sonuabary (SNBR) 19:1119:111487 KmNH 37, Assam
10.4Aujari (AJRE) 19:1319:131490 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
11Jagi Road (JID) 19:2519:261m1500 KmJagiroad, Assam
11.1Barahu (BRHU) 19:3219:321504 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
11.2Kamrup Khetri (KKET) 19:4019:401509 KmKhetri, Assam
11.3Tetelia (TTLA) 19:5019:501516 KmTetelia-Maloibari Rd, Assam
11.4Digaru (DGU) 20:2020:201536 KmDigaru, Assam
11.5Panbari (PNB) 20:2520:251540 KmChandrapur, Assam
11.6Thakurkuchi (TKC) 20:2820:281542 KmHatisila, Assam
11.7Panikhaiti (PHI) 20:3020:301544 KmChandrapur Rd, Assam
11.8Narangi (NNGE) 20:3720:371548 KmPanikhaiti, Assam
11.9Noonmati (NMY) 20:4220:421551 KmGuwahati, Assam
11.10New Guwahati (NGC) 20:4420:441553 KmGuwahati, Assam
12Guwahati (GHY) 20:5021:0010m1557 KmGuwahati, Assam
13Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) 21:1421:151m1564 KmDist - KAMRUP, Assam
13.1Agthori (AGT) 21:2221:221571 KmGuwahati, Assam
13.2Changsari (CGS) 21:3021:301579 KmChangsari, Assam
13.3Baihata (BIZ) 21:4121:411589 KmKamrup, Assam
13.4Kendukana (KDKN) 21:5021:501598 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
13.5Rangiya Junction (RNY) 21:5721:571605 KmRangia, Assam
13.6Ghograpur (GOE) 22:0522:051612 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
13.7Nalbari (NLV) 22:1322:131621 KmNalbari, Assam
13.8Kaithalkuchi (KTCH) 22:2422:241631 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
13.9Tihu (TIHU) 22:3122:311639 KmBarpeta, Assam
13.10Niz Sariha Halt (NSRH) 22:3722:371644 KmBarpeta, Assam
13.11Pathsala (PBL) 22:4122:411648 KmPathsala Town, Assam
13.12Sorupeta (SPQ) 22:5122:511658 KmBarpeta, Assam
13.13Guagachha (GSA) 22:5722:571664 KmHowli, Assam
13.14Barpeta Road (BPRD) 23:0323:031669 KmHowli, Assam
13.15Sorbhog Junction (SBE) 23:1123:111677 KmDist: Barpeta, Assam
13.16Patiladaha (PTLD) 23:2023:201686 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
13.17Bijni (BJF) 23:3023:301696 KmDist: Chirang, Assam
13.18Chaprakata (CPQ) 23:4023:401706 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
13.19Bongaigaon (BNGN) 23:4623:461711 KmBongaigaon, Assam
14New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 23:4823:502m1714 KmBongaigaon, Assam
14.1New Bongaigaon Yard (NBQY) 23:5123:511715 KmSalbari-Bongaigaon Rd, Assam
14.2Dangtal (DTX) 23:5523:551720 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
14.3Basugaon (BSGN) 00:0000:002725 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
14.4Salakati (SLKX) 00:0600:062732 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
14.5Kokrajhar (KOJ) 00:1400:142741 Km03661-270618, Assam
15Fakiragram Junction (FKM) 00:2200:242m2751 Km03661-283454, Assam
15.1Chautara (CROA) 00:3400:342763 KmChautara, Assam
15.2Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 00:4400:442774 KmKokrajhar, Assam
15.3Srirampur Assam (SRPB) 00:5100:512782 KmSrirampur, Assam
15.4Jorai (JOQ) 01:0001:002792 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
15.5Kamakhyaguri (KAMG) 01:0701:072800 KmAlipurduar, West Bengal
15.6Samuktala Road (SMTA) 01:1601:162810 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
15.7New Alipurduar (NOQ) 01:2501:252820 KmAlipurduar-736121 03564-255207, West Bengal
15.8New Baneswar (NBS) 01:3501:352831 KmState Highway 12A, West Bengal
16New Cooch Behar (NCB) 01:4201:442m2839 KmCooch Behar, West Bengal
16.1Pundibari (PQZ) 01:5301:532849 KmDist - Coochbehar, West Bengal
16.2Sajherpar (SJRR) 01:5501:552850 KmPundibari, West Bengal
16.3Ghoksadanga (GDX) 01:5801:582854 KmSiliguri Rd, West Bengal
16.4Gumanihat (GUZ) 02:0402:042861 KmGhoksadanga Bus Stop, West Bengal
16.5Gumanihat (GMZ) 02:0902:092866 KmGumanihat, West Bengal
16.6Falakata (FLK) 02:1702:172875 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
16.7Salbari (SXX) 02:2502:252883 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
16.8Kolai Gram (KLGR) 02:3302:332892 KmFalakata Rd, West Bengal
16.9Dhupguri (DQG) 02:4002:402899 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
16.10Altagram (ATM) 02:4702:472908 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
16.11Betgara (BYXA) 02:5202:522912 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
16.12New Maynaguri (NMX) 02:5802:582919 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
16.13New Domohani (NQH) 03:0203:022923 KmDist - JALPAIGURI, West Bengal
16.14Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 03:0903:092931 Kmdist - Jalpaiguri 735102, West Bengal
16.15Raninagar Jalpaiguri (RQJ) 03:1603:162938 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
16.16Belakoba (BLK) 03:2303:232946 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
16.17Ambari Falakata (ABFC) 03:3203:322956 Kmdist - jalpaiguri 735201, West Bengal
17New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 03:4003:5515m2964 KmCity-Siliguri . Dist-Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
17.1Rangapani (RNI) 04:0304:032972 KmSILIGURI Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
17.2Nijbari (NJB) 04:1104:112979 KmFulbari Ghoshpukur Bypass, West Bengal
17.3Chattar Hat (CAT) 04:1904:192986 KmChattar, West Bengal
17.4Dumdangi (DMZ) 04:2904:292995 KmHaftia Rd, West Bengal
17.5Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 04:3804:3821004 KmTin Mile, West Bengal
17.6Mangurjan (MXJ) 04:4504:4521010 KmMangurjan, West Bengal
17.7Dhulabari (DBQ) 04:5204:5221016 KmKishanganj, Bihar
17.8Aluabari Road (AUB) 04:5804:5821021 KmDist - uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
17.9Gunjaria (GEOR) 05:0605:0621029 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
17.10Gaisal (GIL) 05:1405:1421036 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
17.11Panjipara (PJP) 05:2205:2221044 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
17.12KishanGanj (KNE) 05:3105:3121052 KmKishanganj, Bihar
17.13Hatwar (HWR) 05:4105:4121060 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
17.14Kanki (KKA) 05:4705:4721066 KmKanki, West Bengal
17.15Surja Kamal (SJKL) 05:5505:5521073 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
17.16Dalkolha (DLK) 06:0306:0321080 KmDalkola, West Bengal
17.17Telta (TETA) 06:1206:1221088 KmRupauli, Bihar
17.18Ajharail (AHL) 06:1706:1721093 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
17.19Sudhani (SUD) 06:2206:2221097 KmState Highway 65, Bihar
17.20Sanjay Gram (SJGM) 06:2606:2621101 KmSanjay Gram, West Bengal
17.21Barsoi Junction (BOE) 06:3506:3521109 Kmdist- katihar, Bihar
17.22Mukuria Junction (MFA) 06:4006:4021114 KmMukuria, Bihar
17.23Bhawanipur Bihar (BWPB) 06:4506:4521118 KmBhawanipur, Bihar
17.24Azamnagar Road (AZR) 06:5006:5021123 KmAzamnagar, Bihar
17.25Kamalpur Halt (KMPH) 06:5506:5521127 KmKamalpur, Bihar
17.26Khurial (KWE) 06:5606:5621129 KmKhurial, Bihar
17.27Babhabgaon Halt (BAHN) 07:0407:0421135 KmBabhabgaon, West Bengal
17.28Kumedpur Junction (KDPR) 07:0607:0621137 KmDist. - Malda, West Bengal
17.29Harischandrapur (HCR) 07:1407:1421145 KmHarischandrapur, West Bengal
17.30Milangarh (MQG) 07:1907:1921149 KmMilangarh, West Bengal
17.31Bhaluka Road F (BKRD) 07:2307:2321153 KmBhaluka, West Bengal
17.32Malahar (MFZ) 07:3007:3021159 KmNational Highway 81, West Bengal
17.33Samsi (SM) 07:3707:3721165 Kmdist - Malda, West Bengal
17.34Sripur Halt (SRPU) 07:4107:4121169 KmSripur, West Bengal
17.35Kumarganj (KMRJ) 07:4607:4621174 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
17.36Mahananda Bridge (MBC) 07:5007:5021178 KmMahananda, West Bengal
17.37Eklakhi Junction (EKI) 07:5407:5421180 KmDistt. - Malda, West Bengal
17.38Adina (ADF) 08:0108:0121187 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
17.39Old Malda Junction (OMLF) 08:0908:0921194 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
18Malda Town (MLDT) 08:1508:2510m21200 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
18.1Gour Malda (GZM) 08:3308:3321208 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
18.2Jamirghata (JMQ) 08:3808:3821214 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
18.3Khaltipur (KTJ) 08:4508:4521220 KmSultanganj, West Bengal
18.4Chamagram (CMX) 08:5308:5321229 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
18.5New Farakka Junction (NFK) 08:5908:5921235 KmDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
18.6Ballalpur (BQZ) 09:0309:0321239 KmFarakka, West Bengal
18.7Sankopara (SXP) 09:0809:0821244 KmState Highway 5, West Bengal
18.8Dhulian Ganga (DGLE) 09:1309:1321249 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
18.9Nimtita (NILE) 09:1909:1921256 KmNH-34, West Bengal
18.10Sujnipara (SPLE) 09:2809:2821266 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
18.11Ahiran (AHN) 09:3209:3221270 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
18.12Jangipur Road (JRLE) 09:4109:4121279 KmRaghunathganj, West Bengal
18.13Gankar (GALE) 09:4709:4721285 KmGankar, West Bengal
18.14Lalgola (LGL) 09:4809:4821286 KmDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
18.15Manigram (MGLE) 09:5609:5621295 KmLalgola, West Bengal
18.16Noapara Mahisha (NWMS) 10:0010:0021299 KmSagardighi Railway Station, West Bengal
18.17Mahipal (MPLE) 10:0410:0421303 KmLalgola, West Bengal
18.18Mahipal Road (MPLR) 10:0510:0521304 KmLalgola, West Bengal
18.19Poradanga Halt (PRDG) 10:1010:1021309 Kmmurshidabad, West Bengal
18.20Azimganj City (ACLE) 10:1410:1421313 KmPolice Station Rd, West Bengal
18.21Azimganj Cabin (AJLE) 10:1410:1421313 KmJiaganj, West Bengal
19Azimganj Junction (AZ) 10:1510:205m21314 KmPolice Station Rd, West Bengal
19.1Dahapara Dham (DHPD) 10:2410:2421318 KmUnnamed Rd, West Bengal
19.2Lalbagh Court Road (LCAE) 10:2710:2721321 KmLalbagh Court Road, West Bengal
19.3Niyalish Para (NLSF) 10:3110:3121324 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
19.4Khagraghat Road (KGLE) 10:3510:3521329 KmKhagraghat, West Bengal
19.5Jivanti Halt (JVT) 10:4110:4121334 KmState Highway 11, West Bengal
19.6Karna Subarna (KNSN) 10:4710:4721340 KmKhagraghat - Chowrigacha, West Bengal
19.7Kanthaliya Road (KTLR) 10:5410:5421347 KmKhagraghat - Chowrigacha, West Bengal
19.8Chowrigacha (CWLE) 10:5710:5721349 KmChowrigacha, West Bengal
19.9Kazipara (KZPR) 11:0111:0121353 KmKhagraghat - Chowrigacha, West Bengal
19.10Bazarsau (BZLE) 11:0511:0521357 KmBazarsau, West Bengal
19.11Miangram (MIAN) 11:0811:0821360 KmBazarsau, West Bengal
19.12Tenya (TYAE) 11:1211:1221364 KmTenya, West Bengal
19.13Malihati Talibpur Road (MHTR) 11:1711:1721368 KmMalihati Talibpur Road, West Bengal
19.14Salar (SALE) 11:1911:1921370 KmSalar, West Bengal
19.15Jhamatpur Baharan (JHBN) 11:2311:2321374 KmGoai, West Bengal
19.16Gangatikuri (GGLE) 11:2611:2621377 KmState Highway 6, West Bengal
19.17Shiblun (SHBL) 11:2911:2921380 KmState Highway 6, West Bengal
19.18Nabagram Kankurhati (NBKH) 11:3311:3321384 KmNabagram Kakurhati, West Bengal
20Katwa Junction (KWAE) 11:3711:392m21387 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
20.1Katwa (KWF) 11:3911:3921388 KmKatwa, West Bengal
20.2Dainhat (DHAE) 11:4511:4521394 KmDaihaat Rd, West Bengal
20.3Sahebtala (SHBA) 11:4811:4821398 KmSahebtala, West Bengal
20.4Agradwip (AGAE) 11:5011:5021401 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
20.5Patuli (PTAE) 11:5411:5421405 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
20.6Belerhat (BQY) 11:5911:5921410 KmState Highway 6, West Bengal
20.7Lakshmipur (LKX) 12:0112:0121413 KmDist - burdhaman, West Bengal
20.8Mertala Phaleya (MTFA) 12:0412:0421416 KmMertala Phaleya, West Bengal
20.9Purbasthali (PSAE) 12:0612:0621419 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
20.10Bhandartikuri (BFZ) 12:0812:0821421 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
20.11Bishnupriya (VSPR) 12:1112:1121425 KmDist - nadia, West Bengal
21Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 12:1312:152m21427 KmDist - Nadia, West Bengal
21.1Kalinagar (KLNT) 12:2012:2021431 KmDist - Nadia, West Bengal
21.2Samudra Garh (SMAE) 12:2412:2421434 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
21.3Nandaigram Halt (NDIM) 12:2912:2921438 KmState Highway 6, West Bengal
21.4Dhatrigram (DTAE) 12:3212:3221441 KmDhatrigram, West Bengal
21.5Baghnapara (BGRA) 12:3812:3821446 KmKalna-Memari Rd, West Bengal
21.6Ambika Kalna (ABKA) 12:4312:4321450 KmKalna, West Bengal
21.7Guptipara (GPAE) 12:5112:5121457 KmGuptipara Railway Station, West Bengal
21.8Behula (BHLA) 12:5412:5421459 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
21.9Somra Bazar (SOAE) 12:5912:5921464 KmState Highway 6, West Bengal
21.10Balagarh (BGAE) 13:0313:0321467 KmBalagarh, West Bengal
21.11Jirat (JIT) 13:0613:0621469 Kmdist - hooghly, West Bengal
21.12Khamargachhi (KMAE) 13:1313:1321475 KmKhamargachi, West Bengal
21.13Dumurdaha (DMLE) 13:1513:1521477 KmDumurdahadham, West Bengal
21.14Kuntighat (KJU) 13:1913:1921481 KmKuntighat Railway Station, West Bengal
21.15Tribeni (TBAE) 13:2313:2321484 KmTribeni, West Bengal
21.16Bansh Baria (BSAE) 13:2813:2821488 KmBansberia, West Bengal
22Bandel Junction (BDC) 13:3313:352m21492 Kmdist - HOOGHLY, West Bengal
22.1Hooghly Ghat (HYG) 13:4213:4221496 Kmdist - Hooghly, West Bengal
22.2Garifa (GFAE) 13:4513:4521497 KmState Highway 1, West Bengal
22.3Naihati Junction (NH) 13:5113:5121500 Kmdist - North 24 paraganas - 743165, West Bengal
22.4Kankinara (KNR) 13:5713:5721503 KmState Highway 1, West Bengal
22.5Jagadal (JGDL) 14:0114:0121505 KmState Highway 1, West Bengal
22.6Shyamnagar (SNR) 14:0714:0721508 KmDist - North 24 paraganas, West Bengal
22.7Ichhapur (IP) 14:1314:1321511 KmIchapur, West Bengal
22.8Palta (PTF) 14:1714:1721513 KmState Highway 1, West Bengal
22.9Barrackpore (BP) 14:2214:2221516 KmDist - 24 paraganas (N), West Bengal
22.10Titagarh (TGH) 14:2614:2621518 KmDIST - 24 Paraganas ( North ), West Bengal
22.11Khardaha (KDH) 14:3014:3021520 KmKolkata, West Bengal
22.12Sodpur (SEP) 14:3514:3521523 KmKolkata, West Bengal
22.13Agarpara (AGP) 14:3914:3921525 KmDist - 24 paraganas ( north ), West Bengal
22.14Belgharia (BLH) 14:4414:4421527 KmKolkata, West Bengal
22.15Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 14:5314:5321531 KmKolkata - 700028, West Bengal
22.16Patipukur (PTKR) 14:5614:5621533 KmKolkata, West Bengal
23Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) 15:00STOP21535 KmKolkata, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions