New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Express Time Table


Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (12235)Return Train : New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express (12236)
Type : RajdhaniZone : Northern
Departs from : Dibrugarh (DBRG)Last Station : New Delhi (NDLS)
Departs at : 19:25Arrives at : 13:50
Total Distance : 2453 kmNumber of halts : 23
Total Travel Time : 42h 25mDeparture Days : Thu

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Dibrugarh (DBRG) START19:2510 KmDibrugarh 786003, Assam
1.1Dhamalgaon (DMGN) 19:5919:59129 KmA T Rd, Assam
1.2Khowang (KOWN) 20:0520:05134 KmKhowang-Rajgarh Rd, Assam
2Moranhat (MRHT) 20:1320:152m141 KmSibsagar, Assam
2.1Moran (MOX) 20:2320:23146 KmKhatkhati, Assam
2.2Sepon (SEPN) 20:3220:32152 KmSeopn Rd, Assam
2.3Mohkhuti (MHKT) 20:3820:38155 KmNa Hat to Paroli Guri Rd, Assam
2.4Kharahat (KRHT) 20:4820:48162 KmKhara-Haat Rd, Assam
2.5Sibsagar Town (SRTN) 21:1221:12178 KmPin-785664, Assam
3Simaluguri Junction (SLGR) 21:3621:382m193 KmSimaluguri, Assam
3.1Nazira (NZR) 21:4221:42197 KmNazira, Assam
3.2Mezenga (MZA) 21:4721:471103 KmNazira Ali, Assam
3.3Namtiali (NMT) 21:5221:521108 KmDhodor Ali, Assam
3.4Amguri Junction (AGI) 22:0322:031120 KmAmguri, Assam
3.5Selenghat (SLX) 22:0822:081125 KmSelenghat, Assam
3.6Lahing (LH) 22:1322:131130 KmLahing, Assam
3.7Nakachari (NCH) 22:2022:201137 KmNakachari, Assam
4Mariani Junction (MXN) 22:3022:4010m1148 Km, Assam
4.1Kharikatia (KQY) 22:4622:461154 KmDhodar Ali, Assam
4.2Titabar (TTB) 22:5322:531160 KmTitabor, Assam
4.3Chakiting (CFG) 23:0523:051171 KmChakiting, Assam
4.4Kamarbandha Ali (KXL) 23:1123:111177 KmK B Rd, Assam
4.5Furkating Junction (FKG) 23:2023:201186 KmK B Rd, Assam
4.6Oating (OTN) 23:2323:231188 KmNational Highway 39, Assam
4.7Jamguri (JMI) 23:2823:281192 KmNational Highway 39, Assam
4.8Bhilgaon (BHGN) 23:3123:311196 KmNational Highway 39, Assam
4.9Barpathar (BXP) 23:4623:461210 KmRailway Station, Assam
4.10Sarupathar (SZR) 23:5723:571220 KmSarupathar Road Thana Rd, Assam
4.11Naojan (NJN) 00:0700:072229 Kmlocal Rd, Assam
4.12Chongajan (CJA) 00:0900:092231 Kmlocal Rd, Assam
4.13Bokajan (BXJ) 00:2000:202242 KmBokajan, Assam
4.14Khotkhoti (KHKT) 00:2600:262247 KmGolaghat Rd, Assam
5Dimapur (DMV) 00:3500:405m2256 KmDimapur, Nagaland
5.1Rangapahar Crossing (RXRX) 00:4600:462261 KmDiphu Rd, Nagaland
5.2Rangapahar (RXR) 00:5100:512265 KmBridge, Nagaland
5.3Dhansiri (DSR) 01:0101:012273 KmBridge, Nagaland
5.4Daldali (DLDE) 01:1301:132283 KmDiphu, Assam
6Diphu (DPU) 01:2501:272m2293 KmDiphu, Assam
6.1Nailalung (NLN) 01:4101:412303 KmTV Centre Road, Assam
6.2Langcholiet (LCT) 01:5401:542311 KmTV Centre Road, Assam
6.3Bar Langfer (BRLF) 02:0402:042318 KmDist: Karbi Anglong, Assam
7Lumding Junction (LMG) 02:1502:172m2325 KmPh:-03674-263366. changing point for SCL/AGTL, Assam
7.1Lumding South (LMGS) 02:1902:192327 KmLumding South, Assam
7.2Patharkhola S (PKB) 02:2602:262334 KmNH54, Assam
7.3Lamsakhang (LKG) 02:3302:332340 KmLamsakhan Rd, Assam
7.4Habaipur (HWX) 02:4402:442350 KmStation Rd, Assam
7.5Lanka (LKA) 02:5002:502356 KmLanka, Assam
7.6Dhalpukhuri (DHRY) 02:5802:582364 KmHojai Rd, Assam
7.7Hojai (HJI) 03:0503:052370 KmHojai Rd. Ph:- 03674-252136., Assam
7.8Jugijan (JGJN) 03:1203:122377 KmNational Highway 36, Assam
7.9Jamunamukh (JMK) 03:2303:232387 KmNational Highway 36, Assam
7.10Kampur (KWM) 03:3403:342398 KmKampur, Assam
7.11Laopani (LPN) 03:4303:432406 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
7.12Chaparmukh Junction (CPK) 03:5303:532415 KmChaparmukh. Dist. Nagaon. Changing point for HBN/SHTT, Assam
7.13Thekeraguri (TGE) 04:0504:052426 KmAhotguri, Assam
7.14Dharamtul (DML) 04:0804:082429 KmDharamtul, Assam
7.15Sonuabary (SNBR) 04:1604:162436 KmNH 37, Assam
7.16Aujari (AJRE) 04:1804:182439 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
7.17Jagi Road (JID) 04:2904:292449 KmJagiroad, Assam
7.18Barahu (BRHU) 04:3304:332453 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
7.19Kamrup Khetri (KKET) 04:3904:392458 KmKhetri, Assam
7.20Tetelia (TTLA) 04:4604:462465 KmTetelia-Maloibari Rd, Assam
7.21Digaru (DGU) 05:0805:082485 KmDigaru, Assam
7.22Panbari (PNB) 05:1205:122489 KmChandrapur, Assam
7.23Thakurkuchi (TKC) 05:1405:142491 KmHatisila, Assam
7.24Panikhaiti (PHI) 05:1605:162493 KmChandrapur Rd, Assam
7.25Narangi (NNGE) 05:2105:212497 KmPanikhaiti, Assam
7.26Noonmati (NMY) 05:2405:242500 KmGuwahati, Assam
7.27New Guwahati (NGC) 05:2605:262502 KmGuwahati, Assam
8Guwahati (GHY) 05:3005:5525m2506 KmGuwahati, Assam
8.1Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) 06:0106:012513 KmDist - KAMRUP, Assam
8.2Agthori (AGT) 06:0706:072520 KmGuwahati, Assam
8.3Changsari (CGS) 06:1406:142528 KmChangsari, Assam
8.4Baihata (BIZ) 06:2306:232538 KmKamrup, Assam
8.5Kendukana (KDKN) 06:3106:312547 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
8.6Rangiya Junction (RNY) 06:3606:362554 KmRangia, Assam
8.7Ghograpur (GOE) 06:4306:432561 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
8.8Nalbari (NLV) 06:5106:512570 KmNalbari, Assam
8.9Kaithalkuchi (KTCH) 07:0007:002580 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
8.10Tihu (TIHU) 07:0607:062588 KmBarpeta, Assam
8.11Niz Sariha Halt (NSRH) 07:1007:102593 KmBarpeta, Assam
8.12Pathsala (PBL) 07:1407:142597 KmPathsala Town, Assam
8.13Sorupeta (SPQ) 07:2307:232607 KmBarpeta, Assam
8.14Guagachha (GSA) 07:2807:282613 KmHowli, Assam
8.15Barpeta Road (BPRD) 07:3307:332618 KmHowli, Assam
8.16Sorbhog Junction (SBE) 07:4007:402626 KmDist: Barpeta, Assam
8.17Patiladaha (PTLD) 07:4707:472635 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
8.18Bijni (BJF) 07:5607:562645 KmDist: Chirang, Assam
8.19Chaprakata (CPQ) 08:0408:042655 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
8.20Bongaigaon (BNGN) 08:0908:092660 KmBongaigaon, Assam
9New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 08:1108:132m2663 KmBongaigaon, Assam
9.1New Bongaigaon Yard (NBQY) 08:1508:152664 KmSalbari-Bongaigaon Rd, Assam
9.2Dangtal (DTX) 08:1908:192669 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
9.3Basugaon (BSGN) 08:2408:242674 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
9.4Salakati (SLKX) 08:3008:302681 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
10Kokrajhar (KOJ) 08:3808:402m2690 Km03661-270618, Assam
10.1Fakiragram Junction (FKM) 08:4708:472700 Km03661-283454, Assam
10.2Chautara (CROA) 08:5508:552712 KmChautara, Assam
10.3Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 09:0309:032723 KmKokrajhar, Assam
10.4Srirampur Assam (SRPB) 09:0809:082731 KmSrirampur, Assam
10.5Jorai (JOQ) 09:1509:152741 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
10.6Kamakhyaguri (KAMG) 09:2109:212749 KmAlipurduar, West Bengal
10.7Samuktala Road (SMTA) 09:2809:282759 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
11New Alipurduar (NOQ) 09:3509:372m2769 KmAlipurduar-736121 03564-255207, West Bengal
11.1New Baneswar (NBS) 09:5209:522780 KmState Highway 12A, West Bengal
12New Cooch Behar (NCB) 10:0310:052m2788 KmCooch Behar, West Bengal
12.1Pundibari (PQZ) 10:1510:152798 KmDist - Coochbehar, West Bengal
12.2Sajherpar (SJRR) 10:1610:162799 KmPundibari, West Bengal
12.3Ghoksadanga (GDX) 10:1910:192803 KmSiliguri Rd, West Bengal
12.4Gumanihat (GUZ) 10:2610:262810 KmGhoksadanga Bus Stop, West Bengal
12.5Gumanihat (GMZ) 10:3110:312815 KmGumanihat, West Bengal
12.6Falakata (FLK) 10:3910:392824 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
12.7Salbari (SXX) 10:4810:482832 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
12.8Kolai Gram (KLGR) 10:5610:562841 KmFalakata Rd, West Bengal
12.9Dhupguri (DQG) 11:0311:032848 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
12.10Altagram (ATM) 11:1111:112857 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
12.11Betgara (BYXA) 11:1511:152861 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
12.12New Maynaguri (NMX) 11:2211:222868 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
12.13New Domohani (NQH) 11:2611:262872 KmDist - JALPAIGURI, West Bengal
12.14Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 11:3311:332880 Kmdist - Jalpaiguri 735102, West Bengal
12.15Raninagar Jalpaiguri (RQJ) 11:4011:402887 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
12.16Belakoba (BLK) 11:4811:482895 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
12.17Ambari Falakata (ABFC) 11:5711:572905 Kmdist - jalpaiguri 735201, West Bengal
13New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 12:0512:1510m2913 KmCity-Siliguri . Dist-Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.1Rangapani (RNI) 12:2112:212921 KmSILIGURI Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
13.2Nijbari (NJB) 12:2612:262928 KmFulbari Ghoshpukur Bypass, West Bengal
13.3Chattar Hat (CAT) 12:3112:312935 KmChattar, West Bengal
13.4Dumdangi (DMZ) 12:3812:382944 KmHaftia Rd, West Bengal
13.5Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 12:4512:452953 KmTin Mile, West Bengal
13.6Mangurjan (MXJ) 12:4912:492959 KmMangurjan, West Bengal
13.7Dhulabari (DBQ) 12:5412:542965 KmKishanganj, Bihar
13.8Aluabari Road (AUB) 12:5812:582970 KmDist - uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
13.9Gunjaria (GEOR) 13:0413:042978 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
13.10Gaisal (GIL) 13:0913:092985 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
13.11Panjipara (PJP) 13:1513:152993 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
14KishanGanj (KNE) 13:2113:232m21001 KmKishanganj, Bihar
14.1Hatwar (HWR) 13:3313:3321009 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
14.2Kanki (KKA) 13:3913:3921015 KmKanki, West Bengal
14.3Surja Kamal (SJKL) 13:4813:4821022 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
14.4Dalkolha (DLK) 13:5613:5621029 KmDalkola, West Bengal
14.5Telta (TETA) 14:0614:0621037 KmRupauli, Bihar
14.6Ajharail (AHL) 14:1114:1121042 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
14.7Sudhani (SUD) 14:1614:1621046 KmState Highway 65, Bihar
14.8Sanjay Gram (SJGM) 14:2014:2021050 KmSanjay Gram, West Bengal
14.9Barsoi Junction (BOE) 14:3014:3021058 Kmdist- katihar, Bihar
14.10Mukuria Junction (MFA) 14:3514:3521063 KmMukuria, Bihar
14.11Salmari (SRI) 14:4114:4121068 KmSalmari, Bihar
14.12Meenapur (MENP) 14:4514:4521071 KmMeenapur, Bihar
14.13Jhaua (JAU) 14:4814:4821074 KmJhaua, Bihar
14.14Bishanpur Halt (BHNP) 14:5214:5221077 KmBishanpur, Bihar
14.15Sonalli (SI) 14:5614:5621080 KmSonalli, Bihar
14.16Gorphar (GRR) 15:0115:0121085 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
14.17Dandkhora (DNQ) 15:0515:0521088 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
14.18Nayatola (NYT) 15:1015:1021093 KmKatihar, Bihar
15Katihar Junction (KIR) 15:1515:2510m21097 KmKatihar, Bihar
15.1Semapur (SMO) 15:3615:3621108 KmKatihar, Bihar
15.2Barari Bazar (BRZR) 15:4615:4621119 KmUnnamed Road, Bihar
15.3Bakhri (BKHR) 15:5115:5121125 KmBakhri, Bihar
15.4Kursela (KUE) 16:0116:0121136 KmNH 31, Bihar
15.5Katareah (KTRH) 16:0816:0821144 KmKumadpur, Bihar
15.6Naugachia (NNA) 16:1916:1921155 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
15.7Kharik (KHQ) 16:2616:2621163 KmKharik, Bihar
15.8Thana Bihpur Junction (THB) 16:3316:3321171 KmThana Bihpur, Bihar
15.9Narayanpur (NNR) 16:4016:4021178 KmNarayanpur, Bihar
15.10Bharat Khand (BRKB) 16:4516:4521184 KmBharat Khand, Bihar
15.11Pasraha (PSR) 16:5116:5121190 KmPasraha, Bihar
15.12Gauchhari (GAI) 16:5916:5921198 KmGauchhari, Bihar
15.13Mahes Khunt (MSK) 17:0317:0321202 KmMaheshkhunt, Bihar
15.14Chedhabanni Halt (CDBN) 17:0817:0821208 KmChedhabanni, Bihar
15.15Mansi Junction (MNE) 17:1217:1221213 Km06244-233234, Bihar
15.16Khagaria Junction (KGG) 17:2117:2121222 Km06244-223596, Bihar
15.17Olapur (OLP) 17:3017:3021232 KmKhagaria, Bihar
15.18Paharjagangaur Halt (PRGA) 17:3517:3521237 KmPaharjagangaur, Bihar
15.19Imli (IMLI) 17:3817:3821240 KmBegusarai, Bihar
15.20Salauna (SLNA) 17:4417:4421247 KmBegusarai, Bihar
15.21Sonma Pranpur (SOPR) 17:4917:4921252 KmSonma Pranpur, Bihar
15.22Garhpura (GRPA) 17:5217:5221255 KmBegusarai, Bihar
15.23Shasan Halt (SSRH) 17:5517:5521258 KmShasan, Bihar
15.24Hasanpur Road (HPO) 17:5817:5821262 KmSamastipur, Bihar
15.25Baraipura Halt (BAPN) 18:0318:0321267 KmBaraipura, Bihar
15.26Naya Nagar (NWC) 18:0618:0621270 KmSamastipur, Bihar
15.27Mabbi Halt (MABB) 18:1118:1121275 KmMabbi Halt, Bihar
15.28Rusera Ghat (ROA) 18:1318:1321278 KmSamastipur, Bihar
15.29Narhan (NRN) 18:1918:1921284 KmSamastipur, Bihar
15.30Angar Ghat (ARG) 18:2718:2721293 KmSamastipur, Bihar
15.31Bhagwanpur Desu (BGDS) 18:3318:3321300 KmSamastipur, Bihar
16Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 18:4018:455m21307 KmSamastipur, Bihar
16.1Karpurigram (KPGM) 18:5118:5121313 KmState Highway 49, Bihar
16.2Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 18:5718:5721321 KmDistt. Samastipur, Bihar
16.3Dubaha (DUBH) 19:0419:0421328 KmDubha Station, Bihar
16.4Dholi (DOL) 19:0919:0921334 KmDistt. Muzaffarpur, Bihar
16.5Siho (SIHO) 19:1619:1621341 KmNational Highway 28, Bihar
16.6Silaut (SLT) 19:2319:2321349 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
16.7Narayanpur Anant (NRPA) 19:2819:2821354 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
17Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 19:3219:375m21359 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
17.1Ram Dayalu Nagar (RD) 19:4319:4321365 KmMuzaffarpur, Bihar
17.2Turki (TUR) 19:5119:5121373 KmTurki, Bihar
17.3Kurhani (KHI) 19:5719:5721379 KmKurhani, Bihar
17.4Goraul (GRL) 20:0220:0221385 KmNational Highway 77, Bihar
17.5Benipatti Pirapur (BNPT) 20:0420:0421387 KmGhojaul Rd, Bihar
17.6Bhagwanpur (BNR) 20:1120:1121393 KmBhagwanpur, Bihar
17.7Bithauli (BTHL) 20:1520:1521398 KmVaishali, Bihar
17.8Sarai (SAI) 20:2020:2021402 KmVaishali, Bihar
18Hajipur Junction (HJP) 20:3020:355m21413 Km06224-272230, Bihar
18.1Sonpur Junction (SEE) 20:4220:4221418 KmSaran, Bihar
18.2Parmanandpur (PMU) 20:5020:5021425 KmNational Highway 19, Bihar
18.3Nayagaon (NYO) 20:5620:5621430 KmNayagaon Sarai, Bihar
18.4Sitalpur (STLR) 21:0621:0621437 KmSitalpur, Bihar
18.5Dighwara (DGA) 21:1121:1121442 Km06158-281240, Bihar
18.6Ambika Bhawani Halt (AABH) 21:1621:1621446 KmNH 19, Bihar
18.7Awatarnagar (ATNR) 21:1821:1821447 KmNH 19, Bihar
18.8Panchpatia Deoria Halt (PPDA) 21:2121:2121450 KmNH 19, Bihar
18.9Baragopal (BAGL) 21:2521:2521452 KmSH 46, Bihar
18.10Dumri Juara (DRI) 21:3021:3021457 KmSaran, Bihar
18.11Goldinganj (GJH) 21:3621:3621461 KmChapra Patna Highway, Bihar
18.12Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 21:4721:4721470 KmChhapra, Bihar
19Chhapra Junction (CPR) 21:5021:555m21473 KmChhapra, Bihar
19.1Gautamsthan (GTST) 22:0322:0321481 KmRevelganjghat, Bihar
19.2Revelganj Ghat (RVT) 22:0522:0521483 KmGhaghra Bank, Bihar
19.3Manjhi (MHT) 22:1022:1021489 KmManjhi, Bihar
19.4Bakulha (BKLA) 22:1522:1521495 KmBakulha, Uttar Pradesh
19.5Suraimanpur (SIP) 22:2222:2221502 KmBallia, Uttar Pradesh
19.6Dal Chapra (DCP) 22:2722:2721507 KmDal Chapra, Bihar
19.7Reoti (ROI) 22:3222:3221513 KmBallia district, Uttar Pradesh
19.8Sahatwar (STW) 22:3922:3921521 KmBallia district, Uttar Pradesh
19.9Chhata Aschaura (CATA) 22:4422:4421526 KmGirija Bhavan, Bihar
19.10Bansdih Road (BCD) 22:4722:4721529 KmBansdih Road/, Uttar Pradesh
20Ballia (BUI) 22:5523:005m21538 KmBallia, Uttar Pradesh
20.1Sagarpali (SVI) 23:0623:0621544 KmNational Highway 19, Uttar Pradesh
20.2Phephna Junction (PEP) 23:1123:1121549 KmBallia, Uttar Pradesh
20.3Chit Baragaon (CBN) 23:1823:1821555 KmChitbaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
20.4Tajpur Dehma (TJD) 23:2623:2621562 KmGosalpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
20.5Karimuddin Pur (KMDR) 23:3423:3421570 KmKarimdinpur, Uttar Pradesh
20.6Dhondha Dih (DDD) 23:4123:4121576 KmMDR 94E, Uttar Pradesh
20.7Yusufpur (YFP) 23:4823:4821583 KmMDR 94E, Uttar Pradesh
20.8Shahbaz Kuli (SBK) 23:5723:5721591 KmShahbaz Quli, Uttar Pradesh
20.9Ghazipur Ghat (GZT) 00:0500:0531599 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
20.10Ghazipur City (GCT) 00:1000:1031603 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
20.11Ankuspur (AKS) 00:1600:1631609 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
20.12Saheri (SAHR) 00:2200:2231615 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
20.13NandGanj (NDJ) 00:2900:2931621 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
20.14Basuchak (BSCK) 00:3400:3431626 KmBasuchak-Rampur Mangha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
20.15Taraon (TRN) 00:3900:3931630 KmTaraon Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
20.16Saiyedpur Bhitri (SYH) 00:4700:4731638 KmSaidpur, Uttar Pradesh
20.17Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) 00:5200:5231643 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
20.18Rajawari (RJI) 01:0101:0131651 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
20.19Kadipur (KDQ) 01:0901:0931658 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
20.20Sarnath (SRNT) 01:1901:1931668 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
20.21Varanasi City (BCY) 01:2701:2731674 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
21Varanasi Junction (BSB) 01:3001:4010m31678 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
21.1Shiupur (SOP) 01:4501:4531683 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
21.2Birapatti (BRPT) 01:5101:5131690 KmRd Varanasi Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
21.3Babatpur (BTP) 01:5701:5731696 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
21.4Pindra Road (PDRD) 02:0202:0231702 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
21.5Khalispur (KSF) 02:0602:0631706 KmPhulpur, Uttar Pradesh
21.6Trilochan Mahdo (TLMD) 02:1002:1031711 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
21.7JalalGanj (JLL) 02:1602:1631717 KmJalalganj Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
21.8Sarkoni (SIQ) 02:1902:1931721 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
21.9Zafarabad Junction (ZBD) 02:2702:2731729 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
21.10Jaunpur City (JOP) 02:3302:3331735 KmJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
21.11Bakhsha (BKSA) 02:4602:4631749 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
21.12Sarai Harkhu (SVZ) 02:5002:5031754 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
21.13Sri Krishna Nagar (SKN) 02:5902:5931763 KmBadlapur, Uttar Pradesh
21.14HarpalGanj (HRPG) 03:0603:0631771 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
21.15Koiripur (KEPR) 03:1603:1631782 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
21.16Mahrani Pachhim (MWP) 03:2403:2431791 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
21.17Lambhua (LBA) 03:3203:3231799 KmLambhua, Uttar Pradesh
21.18Bhadaiyan (BDIN) 03:3503:3531803 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
21.19Pakhruli (PKX) 03:4003:4031808 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
21.20Sultanpur Junction (SLN) 03:5203:5231821 KmSultanpur., Uttar Pradesh
21.21Bandhua Kalan (BDKN) 04:0004:0031830 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
21.22Shivnagar (SHNG) 04:1204:1231843 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
21.23Musafir Khana (MFKA) 04:2104:2131853 KmMusfirKhana, Uttar Pradesh
21.24Adhinpur (AHZ) 04:2904:2931861 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
21.25Waris Ganj (WGJ) 04:3304:3331866 KmWaris Ganj, Uttar Pradesh
21.26Nihalgarh (NHH) 04:3804:3831871 KmJagdishpur, Uttar Pradesh
21.27Sindurwa (SYW) 04:4504:4531879 KmSindurwa Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
21.28AkbarGanj (AKJ) 04:5204:5231887 KmSH 31, Uttar Pradesh
21.29Chaubisi (CHBS) 05:0005:0031895 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
21.30Haidergarh (HGH) 05:0805:0831904 KmState Highway 13, Uttar Pradesh
21.31Tirbediganj (TEG) 05:1505:1531911 KmMangalpur, Uttar Pradesh
21.32Chhandrauli (CDRL) 05:2205:2231920 KmChandrauli Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
21.33Rahmatnagar (RMNR) 05:2505:2531923 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
21.34Anupganj (APG) 05:3105:3131929 KmAmethi, Uttar Pradesh
21.35Bakkas (BKKS) 05:3805:3831937 KmBakas, Uttar Pradesh
21.36Utraitia Junction (UTR) 05:4905:4931948 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
21.37Block Hut A (BHAW) 05:5305:5331953 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
21.38Dilkusha Cabin (LBH) 05:5605:5631956 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
22Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 06:0006:1010m31960 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
22.1Lucknow West (LNWT) 06:1106:1131962 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
22.2Alamnagar (AMG) 06:1606:1631967 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
22.3Kakori (KKJ) 06:2206:2231975 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
22.4Malihabad (MLD) 06:3106:3131985 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
22.5Dilawarnagar (DIL) 06:3606:3631990 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
22.6Rahimabad (RBD) 06:4206:4231998 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
22.7Sandila (SAN) 06:5106:5132009 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
22.8Umar Tali (UTA) 06:5606:5632014 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
22.9Dalelnagar (DLQ) 07:0107:0132021 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
22.10Balamu Junction (BLM) 07:0907:0932029 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
22.11Baghauli (BGH) 07:1607:1632038 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
22.12Masit (MST) 07:2207:2232045 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
22.13Karna (KAR) 07:2907:2932052 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
22.14Hardoi (HRI) 07:3707:3732062 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
22.15Kaurha (KUF) 07:4407:4432071 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
22.16Behtagokul (BEG) 07:5207:5232080 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
22.17Todarpur (TDP) 07:5707:5732086 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
22.18Sharma (SHRM) 07:5907:5932089 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
22.19Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 08:0408:0432094 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
22.20Algawan (AIG) 08:1008:1032101 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
22.21Kahiliya (KH) 08:1708:1732109 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
22.22Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 08:2108:2132114 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
22.23Roza Junction (ROZA) 08:2408:2432118 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
22.24Shahjehanpur (SPN) 08:3108:3132125 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
22.25Banthra (BTRA) 08:3808:3832134 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
22.26Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 08:4308:4332139 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
22.27Tilhar (TLH) 08:4608:4632143 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
22.28Miranpur Katra (MK) 08:5508:5532153 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
22.29Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 08:5508:5532153 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
22.30Bilpur (BLPU) 09:0109:0132160 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
22.31Tisua (TSA) 09:0709:0732167 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
22.32Pitambarpur (PMR) 09:1409:1432176 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
22.33Rasuriya (RYS) 09:2209:2232185 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
22.34Chaneti (CHTI) 09:2809:2832192 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
23Bareilly Junction (BE) 09:3109:332m32196 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
23.1Bareilly City (BC) 09:3509:3532198 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
23.2ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 09:4109:4132204 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
23.3Parsa Khera (PKRA) 09:4509:4532209 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
23.4Bhitaura (BTO) 09:5109:5132214 KmFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
23.5Dhaneta (DAN) 09:5709:5732220 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
23.6Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 10:0310:0332227 KmNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
23.7Milak (MIL) 10:1110:1132236 KmMilak, Uttar Pradesh
23.8Duganpur (DUN) 10:1710:1732242 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
23.9Dhamora (DAM) 10:2210:2232247 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
23.10Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 10:2710:2732252 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
23.11Rampur (RMU) 10:3410:3432259 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
23.12Mundha Pande (MPH) 10:4210:4232267 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
23.13Dalpatpur (DLP) 10:4810:4832274 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
23.14Kathghar East (KGFE) 10:5510:5532281 KmJama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
23.15Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 10:5510:5532281 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
23.16Kathghar (KGF) 10:5610:5632282 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
24Moradabad Junction (MB) 11:0011:077m32286 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
24.1Lodipur Bishanpur (LPB) 11:1911:1932298 KmBishanpur, Uttar Pradesh
24.2Lodipur Bishnupur (LDP) 11:1911:1932298 KmHarthala Station Rd, Uttar Pradesh
24.3Hakimpur (HKP) 11:2311:2332303 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
24.4Chak Kali Lait (CKLT) 11:2711:2732306 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
24.5Kaialsa (KIV) 11:3111:3132310 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
24.6Amroha (AMRO) 11:3711:3732317 KmAmroha, Uttar Pradesh
24.7Kafurpur (KFPR) 11:4811:4832328 KmRajabpur, Uttar Pradesh
24.8Mahesra (MHHR) 11:5111:5132331 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
24.9Gajraula Junction (GJL) 11:5911:5932339 KmGujraula, Uttar Pradesh
24.10Kankather (KHE) 12:0712:0732347 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
24.11Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 12:1312:1332353 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
24.12Garhmuktesar (GMS) 12:2012:2032360 KmGarhmukteshwar, Uttar Pradesh
24.13Simbhooli (SMBL) 12:2912:2932370 KmSimbhauli, Uttar Pradesh
24.14Kuchesar Road (QXR) 12:3612:3632377 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
24.15Babugarh (BBO) 12:4212:4232382 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
24.16Hapur Junction (HPU) 12:4912:4932390 KmHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
24.17Kastla Kasmabad Halt (KKMB) 12:5612:5632397 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
24.18Pilkhua (PKW) 13:0013:0032401 KmPilkhuwa, Uttar Pradesh
24.19Dasna (DS) 13:1213:1232414 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
24.20Adhyatmik Nagar (AKNR) 13:1513:1532416 KmAdhyatmik, Uttar Pradesh
24.21Mahrauli (MFH) 13:1813:1832420 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
24.22Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 13:2513:2532427 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
24.23Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 13:3213:3232434 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
24.24Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 13:3513:3532436 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
24.25Chander Nagar (CNJ) 13:3613:3632438 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
24.26Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 13:3813:3832440 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
24.27Anand Vihar (ANVR) 13:3813:3832440 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
24.28Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 13:4113:4132443 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
24.29Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 13:4813:4832450 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
24.30Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 13:4913:4932451 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
25New Delhi (NDLS) 13:50STOP32452 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions