New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Dibrugarh Town-New Delhi Rajdhani Express Time Table


Dibrugarh Town-New Delhi Rajdhani Express (12435)Return Train : New Delhi-Dibrugarh Town Rajdhani Express (12436)
Type : RajdhaniZone : Northern
Departs from : Dibrugarh Town (DBRT)Last Station : New Delhi (NDLS)
Departs at : 19:20Arrives at : 13:50
Total Distance : 2498 kmNumber of halts : 23
Total Travel Time : 42h 30mDeparture Days : Mon, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Dibrugarh Town (DBRT) START19:2010 KmDibrugarh, Assam
1.1Chalkhoa (CKW) 19:2719:2716 KmDibrugarh, Assam
1.2Lahoal (LHL) 19:3319:33110 KmA T Rd, Assam
1.3Dikom (DKM) 19:4219:42118 KmA T Rd, Assam
1.4Chabua (CHB) 19:5419:54128 KmChabua, Assam
1.5Panitola (PNT) 20:0520:05137 KmA T Rd, Assam
2New Tinsukia Junction (NTSK) 20:1520:2510m145 KmDist: Tinsukia, Assam
2.1Sripuriagaon (SPGN) 20:2820:28149 KmSripuria Junction, Assam
2.2Charali (CGF) 20:3320:33156 KmMadhubon to Naoholia Rd, Assam
2.3Bordubi Road (BDT) 20:3520:35158 KmMadhubon to Naoholia Rd, Assam
2.4Duliajan (DJG) 20:3820:38162 KmDuliajan, Assam
2.5Naharkatiya (NHK) 20:4620:46171 KmNaharkatiya, Assam
2.6Balimara (BTZ) 20:5020:50177 KmBalimara, Assam
2.7Namrup (NAM) 20:5420:54182 KmBorhat, Assam
2.8Borhat (BFD) 20:5920:59187 KmNahar Rd, Assam
2.9Baruanagar (BRNR) 21:0321:03192 KmDeopani Habi, Assam
2.10Sapekhati (SPK) 21:0921:091100 KmMoran to Naharkatiya Rd, Assam
2.11Longpatia (LPTA) 21:1521:151108 KmLongpatia, Assam
2.12Bhojo (BOJ) 21:2021:201114 KmBhojo Railway Station, Assam
2.13Safrai (SFR) 21:2821:281124 KmSuffry Station, Assam
2.14Lakswa (LXA) 21:3621:361135 KmKukurachowa Gaon Rd, Assam
2.15Mahutgaon (MUGN) 21:4221:421142 KmLakwa Rajgarh Road, Assam
2.16Simaluguri Junction (SLGR) 21:4721:471148 KmSimaluguri, Assam
2.17Nazira (NZR) 21:5021:501152 KmNazira, Assam
2.18Mezenga (MZA) 21:5521:551158 KmNazira Ali, Assam
2.19Namtiali (NMT) 21:5821:581163 KmDhodor Ali, Assam
2.20Amguri Junction (AGI) 22:0822:081174 KmAmguri, Assam
2.21Selenghat (SLX) 22:1222:121179 KmSelenghat, Assam
2.22Lahing (LH) 22:1622:161185 KmLahing, Assam
2.23Nakachari (NCH) 22:2222:221192 KmNakachari, Assam
3Mariani Junction (MXN) 22:3022:4010m1202 Km, Assam
3.1Kharikatia (KQY) 22:4622:461208 KmDhodar Ali, Assam
3.2Titabar (TTB) 22:5322:531215 KmTitabor, Assam
3.3Chakiting (CFG) 23:0523:051226 KmChakiting, Assam
3.4Kamarbandha Ali (KXL) 23:1123:111231 KmK B Rd, Assam
3.5Furkating Junction (FKG) 23:2023:201240 KmK B Rd, Assam
3.6Oating (OTN) 23:2323:231243 KmNational Highway 39, Assam
3.7Jamguri (JMI) 23:2823:281247 KmNational Highway 39, Assam
3.8Bhilgaon (BHGN) 23:3123:311250 KmNational Highway 39, Assam
3.9Barpathar (BXP) 23:4623:461265 KmRailway Station, Assam
3.10Sarupathar (SZR) 23:5723:571274 KmSarupathar Road Thana Rd, Assam
3.11Naojan (NJN) 00:0700:072284 Kmlocal Rd, Assam
3.12Chongajan (CJA) 00:0900:092286 Kmlocal Rd, Assam
3.13Bokajan (BXJ) 00:2000:202296 KmBokajan, Assam
3.14Khotkhoti (KHKT) 00:2600:262301 KmGolaghat Rd, Assam
4Dimapur (DMV) 00:3500:405m2310 KmDimapur, Nagaland
4.1Rangapahar Crossing (RXRX) 00:4600:462315 KmDiphu Rd, Nagaland
4.2Rangapahar (RXR) 00:5100:512319 KmBridge, Nagaland
4.3Dhansiri (DSR) 01:0101:012327 KmBridge, Nagaland
4.4Daldali (DLDE) 01:1301:132338 KmDiphu, Assam
5Diphu (DPU) 01:2501:272m2348 KmDiphu, Assam
5.1Nailalung (NLN) 01:4101:412357 KmTV Centre Road, Assam
5.2Langcholiet (LCT) 01:5401:542366 KmTV Centre Road, Assam
5.3Bar Langfer (BRLF) 02:0402:042372 KmDist: Karbi Anglong, Assam
6Lumding Junction (LMG) 02:1502:172m2380 KmPh:-03674-263366. changing point for SCL/AGTL, Assam
6.1Lumding South (LMGS) 02:1902:192381 KmLumding South, Assam
6.2Patharkhola S (PKB) 02:2602:262388 KmNH54, Assam
6.3Lamsakhang (LKG) 02:3302:332394 KmLamsakhan Rd, Assam
6.4Habaipur (HWX) 02:4402:442405 KmStation Rd, Assam
6.5Lanka (LKA) 02:5002:502411 KmLanka, Assam
6.6Dhalpukhuri (DHRY) 02:5802:582418 KmHojai Rd, Assam
6.7Hojai (HJI) 03:0503:052425 KmHojai Rd. Ph:- 03674-252136., Assam
6.8Jugijan (JGJN) 03:1203:122431 KmNational Highway 36, Assam
6.9Jamunamukh (JMK) 03:2303:232441 KmNational Highway 36, Assam
6.10Kampur (KWM) 03:3403:342452 KmKampur, Assam
6.11Laopani (LPN) 03:4303:432461 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
6.12Chaparmukh Junction (CPK) 03:5303:532469 KmChaparmukh. Dist. Nagaon. Changing point for HBN/SHTT, Assam
6.13Thekeraguri (TGE) 04:0504:052481 KmAhotguri, Assam
6.14Dharamtul (DML) 04:0804:082484 KmDharamtul, Assam
6.15Sonuabary (SNBR) 04:1604:162491 KmNH 37, Assam
6.16Aujari (AJRE) 04:1804:182493 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
6.17Jagi Road (JID) 04:2904:292503 KmJagiroad, Assam
6.18Barahu (BRHU) 04:3304:332508 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
6.19Kamrup Khetri (KKET) 04:3904:392513 KmKhetri, Assam
6.20Tetelia (TTLA) 04:4604:462520 KmTetelia-Maloibari Rd, Assam
6.21Digaru (DGU) 05:0805:082540 KmDigaru, Assam
6.22Panbari (PNB) 05:1205:122543 KmChandrapur, Assam
6.23Thakurkuchi (TKC) 05:1405:142545 KmHatisila, Assam
6.24Panikhaiti (PHI) 05:1605:162547 KmChandrapur Rd, Assam
6.25Narangi (NNGE) 05:2105:212552 KmPanikhaiti, Assam
6.26Noonmati (NMY) 05:2405:242555 KmGuwahati, Assam
6.27New Guwahati (NGC) 05:2605:262556 KmGuwahati, Assam
7Guwahati (GHY) 05:3005:5525m2561 KmGuwahati, Assam
7.1Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) 06:0106:012567 KmDist - KAMRUP, Assam
7.2Agthori (AGT) 06:0806:082574 KmGuwahati, Assam
7.3Changsari (CGS) 06:1506:152582 KmChangsari, Assam
7.4Baihata (BIZ) 06:2506:252593 KmKamrup, Assam
7.5Kendukana (KDKN) 06:3306:332602 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
8Rangiya Junction (RNY) 06:3906:412m2608 KmRangia, Assam
8.1Ghograpur (GOE) 06:4706:472616 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
8.2Nalbari (NLV) 06:5506:552625 KmNalbari, Assam
8.3Kaithalkuchi (KTCH) 07:0307:032635 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
8.4Tihu (TIHU) 07:0907:092642 KmBarpeta, Assam
8.5Niz Sariha Halt (NSRH) 07:1307:132647 KmBarpeta, Assam
8.6Pathsala (PBL) 07:1707:172652 KmPathsala Town, Assam
8.7Sorupeta (SPQ) 07:2507:252662 KmBarpeta, Assam
8.8Guagachha (GSA) 07:3007:302668 KmHowli, Assam
8.9Barpeta Road (BPRD) 07:3507:352673 KmHowli, Assam
8.10Sorbhog Junction (SBE) 07:4107:412681 KmDist: Barpeta, Assam
8.11Patiladaha (PTLD) 07:4807:482690 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
8.12Bijni (BJF) 07:5707:572700 KmDist: Chirang, Assam
8.13Chaprakata (CPQ) 08:0508:052709 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
8.14Bongaigaon (BNGN) 08:0908:092715 KmBongaigaon, Assam
9New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 08:1108:132m2717 KmBongaigaon, Assam
9.1New Bongaigaon Yard (NBQY) 08:1508:152719 KmSalbari-Bongaigaon Rd, Assam
9.2Dangtal (DTX) 08:1908:192723 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
9.3Basugaon (BSGN) 08:2408:242729 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
9.4Salakati (SLKX) 08:3008:302736 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
10Kokrajhar (KOJ) 08:3808:402m2745 Km03661-270618, Assam
10.1Fakiragram Junction (FKM) 08:4708:472755 Km03661-283454, Assam
10.2Chautara (CROA) 08:5508:552766 KmChautara, Assam
10.3Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 09:0309:032778 KmKokrajhar, Assam
10.4Srirampur Assam (SRPB) 09:0809:082785 KmSrirampur, Assam
10.5Jorai (JOQ) 09:1509:152795 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
10.6Kamakhyaguri (KAMG) 09:2109:212804 KmAlipurduar, West Bengal
10.7Samuktala Road (SMTA) 09:2809:282813 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
11New Alipurduar (NOQ) 09:3509:372m2824 KmAlipurduar-736121 03564-255207, West Bengal
11.1New Baneswar (NBS) 09:5209:522835 KmState Highway 12A, West Bengal
12New Cooch Behar (NCB) 10:0310:052m2842 KmCooch Behar, West Bengal
12.1Pundibari (PQZ) 10:1510:152853 KmDist - Coochbehar, West Bengal
12.2Sajherpar (SJRR) 10:1610:162854 KmPundibari, West Bengal
12.3Ghoksadanga (GDX) 10:1910:192857 KmSiliguri Rd, West Bengal
12.4Gumanihat (GUZ) 10:2610:262865 KmGhoksadanga Bus Stop, West Bengal
12.5Gumanihat (GMZ) 10:3110:312870 KmGumanihat, West Bengal
12.6Falakata (FLK) 10:3910:392878 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
12.7Salbari (SXX) 10:4810:482887 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
12.8Kolai Gram (KLGR) 10:5610:562896 KmFalakata Rd, West Bengal
12.9Dhupguri (DQG) 11:0311:032903 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
12.10Altagram (ATM) 11:1111:112911 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
12.11Betgara (BYXA) 11:1511:152916 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
12.12New Maynaguri (NMX) 11:2211:222923 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
12.13New Domohani (NQH) 11:2611:262927 KmDist - JALPAIGURI, West Bengal
12.14Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 11:3311:332934 Kmdist - Jalpaiguri 735102, West Bengal
12.15Raninagar Jalpaiguri (RQJ) 11:4011:402942 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
12.16Belakoba (BLK) 11:4811:482950 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
12.17Ambari Falakata (ABFC) 11:5711:572959 Kmdist - jalpaiguri 735201, West Bengal
13New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 12:0512:1510m2968 KmCity-Siliguri . Dist-Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.1Rangapani (RNI) 12:2112:212975 KmSILIGURI Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
13.2Nijbari (NJB) 12:2612:262982 KmFulbari Ghoshpukur Bypass, West Bengal
13.3Chattar Hat (CAT) 12:3112:312989 KmChattar, West Bengal
13.4Dumdangi (DMZ) 12:3812:382998 KmHaftia Rd, West Bengal
13.5Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 12:4512:4521007 KmTin Mile, West Bengal
13.6Mangurjan (MXJ) 12:4912:4921013 KmMangurjan, West Bengal
13.7Dhulabari (DBQ) 12:5412:5421020 KmKishanganj, Bihar
13.8Aluabari Road (AUB) 12:5812:5821025 KmDist - uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
13.9Gunjaria (GEOR) 13:0413:0421033 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
13.10Gaisal (GIL) 13:0913:0921039 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
13.11Panjipara (PJP) 13:1513:1521047 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
14KishanGanj (KNE) 13:2113:232m21055 KmKishanganj, Bihar
14.1Hatwar (HWR) 13:3313:3321064 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
14.2Kanki (KKA) 13:3913:3921069 KmKanki, West Bengal
14.3Surja Kamal (SJKL) 13:4813:4821077 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
14.4Dalkolha (DLK) 13:5613:5621084 KmDalkola, West Bengal
14.5Telta (TETA) 14:0614:0621092 KmRupauli, Bihar
14.6Ajharail (AHL) 14:1114:1121096 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
14.7Sudhani (SUD) 14:1614:1621101 KmState Highway 65, Bihar
14.8Sanjay Gram (SJGM) 14:2014:2021104 KmSanjay Gram, West Bengal
14.9Barsoi Junction (BOE) 14:3014:3021113 Kmdist- katihar, Bihar
14.10Mukuria Junction (MFA) 14:3514:3521117 KmMukuria, Bihar
14.11Salmari (SRI) 14:4114:4121122 KmSalmari, Bihar
14.12Meenapur (MENP) 14:4514:4521126 KmMeenapur, Bihar
14.13Jhaua (JAU) 14:4814:4821129 KmJhaua, Bihar
14.14Bishanpur Halt (BHNP) 14:5214:5221132 KmBishanpur, Bihar
14.15Sonalli (SI) 14:5614:5621135 KmSonalli, Bihar
14.16Gorphar (GRR) 15:0115:0121140 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
14.17Dandkhora (DNQ) 15:0515:0521143 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
14.18Nayatola (NYT) 15:1015:1021147 KmKatihar, Bihar
15Katihar Junction (KIR) 15:1516:0550m21151 KmKatihar, Bihar
15.1Semapur (SMO) 16:1416:1421163 KmKatihar, Bihar
15.2Barari Bazar (BRZR) 16:2216:2221174 KmUnnamed Road, Bihar
15.3Bakhri (BKHR) 16:2616:2621179 KmBakhri, Bihar
15.4Kursela (KUE) 16:3516:3521191 KmNH 31, Bihar
15.5Katareah (KTRH) 16:4016:4021198 KmKumadpur, Bihar
15.6Naugachia (NNA) 16:4916:4921209 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
15.7Kharik (KHQ) 16:5416:5421217 KmKharik, Bihar
15.8Thana Bihpur Junction (THB) 17:0017:0021225 KmThana Bihpur, Bihar
15.9Narayanpur (NNR) 17:0617:0621233 KmNarayanpur, Bihar
15.10Bharat Khand (BRKB) 17:1017:1021238 KmBharat Khand, Bihar
15.11Pasraha (PSR) 17:1517:1521244 KmPasraha, Bihar
15.12Gauchhari (GAI) 17:2117:2121253 KmGauchhari, Bihar
15.13Mahes Khunt (MSK) 17:2417:2421257 KmMaheshkhunt, Bihar
15.14Chedhabanni Halt (CDBN) 17:2917:2921262 KmChedhabanni, Bihar
15.15Mansi Junction (MNE) 17:3217:3221267 Km06244-233234, Bihar
15.16Khagaria Junction (KGG) 17:3917:3921276 Km06244-223596, Bihar
15.17Umeshnagar (UMNR) 17:4417:4421283 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
15.18Sahibpur Kamal Junction (SKJ) 17:4817:4821288 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
15.19Lakhminia (LKN) 17:5617:5621298 KmBegusarai, Bihar
15.20Danauli Phulwaria (DPL) 18:0018:0021304 KmDanauli Phlwria, Bihar
15.21Lakho (LAK) 18:0318:0321309 KmLakho, Bihar
16Begu Sarai (BGS) 18:0918:112m21316 Km06243-222853, Bihar
17Barauni Junction (BJU) 18:4019:0020m21329 KmBegusarai, Bihar
17.1Barauni Flag (BUJ) 19:0519:0521334 KmDistt: Begusarai, Bihar
17.2Teghra (TGA) 19:0819:0821337 KmBegusarai, Bihar
17.3Majnupur Nawada (MPNH) 19:1219:1221341 KmNH 28, Bihar
17.4Bachwara Junction (BCA) 19:1719:1721346 KmBegusarai, Bihar
17.5Fateha (FAH) 19:2119:2121350 KmBachwara, Bihar
17.6Sherpur Dhipura (SPPA) 19:2319:2321352 KmNH 28, Bihar
17.7Vidyapatinagar (VPN) 19:2819:2821357 KmRaod For VIDYAPATI DHAM, Bihar
17.8Harpar Bochaha (HBP) 19:3219:3221361 KmPagra Rd, Bihar
17.9Mohiuddinnagar (MOG) 19:3819:3821367 KmSamastipur, Bihar
17.10Nandani Lagunia (NNNL) 19:4519:4521374 KmMahnar Bhartendunagar Rd, Bihar
17.11Shahpur Patoree (SPP) 19:5119:5121379 KmSamastipur, Bihar
17.12Basudeopur Chandail Halt (BDUA) 19:5519:5521383 KmSamastipur, Bihar
17.13Mehnar Road (MNO) 19:5919:5921387 KmMehnar Road, Bihar
17.14Sahadai Buzurg (SDG) 20:0420:0421392 KmBuzurg, Bihar
17.15Desari (DES) 20:1020:1021397 KmVaishali, Bihar
17.16Gram Kharika (GKHT) 20:1420:1421401 KmNational Highway 322, Bihar
17.17Chak Sikandar (CSR) 20:1520:1521403 KmChak Sikander, Bihar
17.18Akshaywat Rai Nagar (AYRN) 20:1920:1921407 KmVaishali, Bihar
17.19Chakmakrand (CKRD) 20:2420:2421411 KmSonpur, Bihar
18Hajipur Junction (HJP) 20:3020:355m21417 Km06224-272230, Bihar
18.1Sonpur Junction (SEE) 20:4220:4221423 KmSaran, Bihar
18.2Parmanandpur (PMU) 20:5020:5021429 KmNational Highway 19, Bihar
18.3Nayagaon (NYO) 20:5620:5621434 KmNayagaon Sarai, Bihar
18.4Sitalpur (STLR) 21:0621:0621442 KmSitalpur, Bihar
18.5Dighwara (DGA) 21:1121:1121446 Km06158-281240, Bihar
18.6Ambika Bhawani Halt (AABH) 21:1621:1621450 KmNH 19, Bihar
18.7Awatarnagar (ATNR) 21:1821:1821452 KmNH 19, Bihar
18.8Panchpatia Deoria Halt (PPDA) 21:2121:2121454 KmNH 19, Bihar
18.9Baragopal (BAGL) 21:2521:2521457 KmSH 46, Bihar
18.10Dumri Juara (DRI) 21:3021:3021461 KmSaran, Bihar
18.11Goldinganj (GJH) 21:3621:3621466 KmChapra Patna Highway, Bihar
18.12Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 21:4721:4721475 KmChhapra, Bihar
19Chhapra Junction (CPR) 21:5021:555m21477 KmChhapra, Bihar
19.1Gautamsthan (GTST) 22:0322:0321486 KmRevelganjghat, Bihar
19.2Revelganj Ghat (RVT) 22:0522:0521488 KmGhaghra Bank, Bihar
19.3Manjhi (MHT) 22:1022:1021493 KmManjhi, Bihar
19.4Bakulha (BKLA) 22:1522:1521499 KmBakulha, Uttar Pradesh
19.5Suraimanpur (SIP) 22:2222:2221506 KmBallia, Uttar Pradesh
19.6Dal Chapra (DCP) 22:2722:2721512 KmDal Chapra, Bihar
19.7Reoti (ROI) 22:3222:3221517 KmBallia district, Uttar Pradesh
19.8Sahatwar (STW) 22:3922:3921525 KmBallia district, Uttar Pradesh
19.9Chhata Aschaura (CATA) 22:4422:4421530 KmGirija Bhavan, Bihar
19.10Bansdih Road (BCD) 22:4722:4721534 KmBansdih Road/, Uttar Pradesh
20Ballia (BUI) 22:5523:005m21542 KmBallia, Uttar Pradesh
20.1Sagarpali (SVI) 23:0623:0621548 KmNational Highway 19, Uttar Pradesh
20.2Phephna Junction (PEP) 23:1123:1121553 KmBallia, Uttar Pradesh
20.3Chit Baragaon (CBN) 23:1823:1821559 KmChitbaragaon, Uttar Pradesh
20.4Tajpur Dehma (TJD) 23:2623:2621566 KmGosalpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
20.5Karimuddin Pur (KMDR) 23:3423:3421574 KmKarimdinpur, Uttar Pradesh
20.6Dhondha Dih (DDD) 23:4123:4121580 KmMDR 94E, Uttar Pradesh
20.7Yusufpur (YFP) 23:4823:4821587 KmMDR 94E, Uttar Pradesh
20.8Shahbaz Kuli (SBK) 23:5723:5721595 KmShahbaz Quli, Uttar Pradesh
20.9Ghazipur Ghat (GZT) 00:0500:0531603 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
20.10Ghazipur City (GCT) 00:1000:1031607 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
20.11Ankuspur (AKS) 00:1600:1631613 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
20.12Saheri (SAHR) 00:2200:2231619 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
20.13NandGanj (NDJ) 00:2900:2931625 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
20.14Basuchak (BSCK) 00:3400:3431630 KmBasuchak-Rampur Mangha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
20.15Taraon (TRN) 00:3900:3931634 KmTaraon Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
20.16Saiyedpur Bhitri (SYH) 00:4700:4731642 KmSaidpur, Uttar Pradesh
20.17Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) 00:5200:5231647 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
20.18Rajawari (RJI) 01:0101:0131655 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
20.19Kadipur (KDQ) 01:0901:0931662 KmNational Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
20.20Sarnath (SRNT) 01:1901:1931672 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
20.21Varanasi City (BCY) 01:2701:2731679 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
21Varanasi Junction (BSB) 01:3001:4010m31682 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
21.1Shiupur (SOP) 01:4501:4531688 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
21.2Birapatti (BRPT) 01:5001:5031694 KmRd Varanasi Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
21.3Babatpur (BTP) 01:5501:5531701 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
21.4Pindra Road (PDRD) 01:5901:5931706 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
21.5Khalispur (KSF) 02:0202:0231710 KmPhulpur, Uttar Pradesh
21.6Trilochan Mahdo (TLMD) 02:0702:0731715 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
21.7JalalGanj (JLL) 02:1102:1131721 KmJalalganj Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
21.8Sarkoni (SIQ) 02:1502:1531725 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
21.9Zafarabad Junction (ZBD) 02:2102:2131733 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
21.10Jaunpur Junction (JNU) 02:2602:2631740 KmJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
21.11Kheta Sarai (KS) 02:3102:3131746 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
21.12Manikalan Halt (MNKN) 02:3302:3331749 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
21.13Mihrawan (MIH) 02:3602:3631752 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
21.14Mahgawan Halt (MGWN) 02:4502:4531762 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
21.15Shahganj Junction (SHG) 02:5302:5331773 KmShahganj, Uttar Pradesh
21.16Bilwai (BWI) 03:0203:0231784 KmBilwai, Uttar Pradesh
21.17Tulsi Nagar (TLGR) 03:0703:0731790 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
21.18Malipur (MLPR) 03:1303:1331798 KmMalipur, Uttar Pradesh
21.19Jafarganj (JFG) 03:2103:2131808 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
21.20Akbarpur (ABP) 03:2903:2931817 KmAkbarpur, Uttar Pradesh
21.21Katahri (KTHE) 03:3803:3831829 KmKatehri, Uttar Pradesh
21.22GoshainGanj (GGJ) 03:4603:4631839 KmGoshainganj, Uttar Pradesh
21.23Ulna Bhari (ULN) 03:5303:5331848 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
21.24Bilhar Ghat (BLG) 04:0004:0031856 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
21.25Darshannagar (DRG) 04:0804:0831866 Kmayodhya, Uttar Pradesh
21.26Ayodhya Junction (AY) 04:1204:1231871 KmAyodhya, Uttar Pradesh
21.27Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar (ACND) 04:1504:1531876 KmFaizabad, Uttar Pradesh
21.28Faizabad Junction (FD) 04:1704:1731878 KmFaizabad, Uttar Pradesh
21.29Salarpur (SLRP) 04:2704:2731890 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
21.30Sohwal (SLW) 04:3004:3031893 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
21.31Deorakot (DELO) 04:3604:3631901 KmDewracoat, Uttar Pradesh
21.32Baragaon (BNM) 04:4104:4131907 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
21.33Gauriyamau (GMU) 04:4404:4431911 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
21.34Rudauli (RDL) 04:4804:4831916 KmRudauli, Uttar Pradesh
21.35Rauzagaon (RZN) 04:5204:5231921 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
21.36Patranga (PTH) 05:0005:0031931 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
21.37Daryabad (DYD) 05:0705:0731939 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
21.38Saidkhanpur (SYK) 05:1405:1431949 KmSaidkhanpur, Uttar Pradesh
21.39SafdarGanj (SGJ) 05:2205:2231959 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
21.40Rasauli (RES) 05:3105:3131970 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
21.41Barabanki Junction (BBK) 05:3705:3731977 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
21.42Safedabad (SFH) 05:4305:4331985 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
21.43Jugaur (JRR) 05:4605:4631988 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
21.44Malhaur (ML) 05:5005:5031994 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
22Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 06:0006:1010m32006 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
22.1Lucknow West (LNWT) 06:1106:1132007 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
22.2Alamnagar (AMG) 06:1606:1632013 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
22.3Kakori (KKJ) 06:2206:2232020 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
22.4Malihabad (MLD) 06:3106:3132030 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
22.5Dilawarnagar (DIL) 06:3606:3632036 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
22.6Rahimabad (RBD) 06:4206:4232043 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
22.7Sandila (SAN) 06:5106:5132054 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
22.8Umar Tali (UTA) 06:5606:5632059 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
22.9Dalelnagar (DLQ) 07:0107:0132066 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
22.10Balamu Junction (BLM) 07:0907:0932074 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
22.11Baghauli (BGH) 07:1607:1632083 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
22.12Masit (MST) 07:2207:2232090 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
22.13Karna (KAR) 07:2907:2932098 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
22.14Hardoi (HRI) 07:3707:3732107 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
22.15Kaurha (KUF) 07:4407:4432116 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
22.16Behtagokul (BEG) 07:5207:5232125 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
22.17Todarpur (TDP) 07:5707:5732131 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
22.18Sharma (SHRM) 07:5907:5932134 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
22.19Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 08:0408:0432140 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
22.20Algawan (AIG) 08:1008:1032146 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
22.21Kahiliya (KH) 08:1708:1732154 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
22.22Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 08:2108:2132159 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
22.23Roza Junction (ROZA) 08:2408:2432163 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
22.24Shahjehanpur (SPN) 08:3108:3132170 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
22.25Banthra (BTRA) 08:3808:3832179 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
22.26Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 08:4308:4332184 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
22.27Tilhar (TLH) 08:4608:4632189 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
22.28Miranpur Katra (MK) 08:5508:5532198 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
22.29Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 08:5508:5532199 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
22.30Bilpur (BLPU) 09:0109:0132206 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
22.31Tisua (TSA) 09:0709:0732213 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
22.32Pitambarpur (PMR) 09:1409:1432221 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
22.33Rasuriya (RYS) 09:2209:2232231 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
22.34Chaneti (CHTI) 09:2809:2832237 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
23Bareilly Junction (BE) 09:3109:332m32241 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
23.1Bareilly City (BC) 09:3509:3532243 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
23.2ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 09:4109:4132249 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
23.3Parsa Khera (PKRA) 09:4509:4532254 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
23.4Bhitaura (BTO) 09:5109:5132259 KmFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
23.5Dhaneta (DAN) 09:5709:5732265 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
23.6Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 10:0310:0332273 KmNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
23.7Milak (MIL) 10:1110:1132281 KmMilak, Uttar Pradesh
23.8Duganpur (DUN) 10:1710:1732287 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
23.9Dhamora (DAM) 10:2210:2232292 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
23.10Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 10:2710:2732298 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
23.11Rampur (RMU) 10:3410:3432304 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
23.12Mundha Pande (MPH) 10:4210:4232313 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
23.13Dalpatpur (DLP) 10:4810:4832319 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
23.14Kathghar East (KGFE) 10:5510:5532326 KmJama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
23.15Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 10:5510:5532326 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
23.16Kathghar (KGF) 10:5610:5632328 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
24Moradabad Junction (MB) 11:0011:077m32331 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
24.1Lodipur Bishanpur (LPB) 11:1911:1932344 KmBishanpur, Uttar Pradesh
24.2Lodipur Bishnupur (LDP) 11:1911:1932344 KmHarthala Station Rd, Uttar Pradesh
24.3Hakimpur (HKP) 11:2311:2332348 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
24.4Chak Kali Lait (CKLT) 11:2711:2732352 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
24.5Kaialsa (KIV) 11:3111:3132355 KmSH 78, Uttar Pradesh
24.6Amroha (AMRO) 11:3711:3732362 KmAmroha, Uttar Pradesh
24.7Kafurpur (KFPR) 11:4811:4832373 KmRajabpur, Uttar Pradesh
24.8Mahesra (MHHR) 11:5111:5132376 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
24.9Gajraula Junction (GJL) 11:5911:5932385 KmGujraula, Uttar Pradesh
24.10Kankather (KHE) 12:0712:0732392 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
24.11Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 12:1312:1332399 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
24.12Garhmuktesar (GMS) 12:2012:2032405 KmGarhmukteshwar, Uttar Pradesh
24.13Simbhooli (SMBL) 12:2912:2932415 KmSimbhauli, Uttar Pradesh
24.14Kuchesar Road (QXR) 12:3612:3632422 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
24.15Babugarh (BBO) 12:4212:4232428 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
24.16Hapur Junction (HPU) 12:4912:4932435 KmHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
24.17Kastla Kasmabad Halt (KKMB) 12:5612:5632442 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
24.18Pilkhua (PKW) 13:0013:0032446 KmPilkhuwa, Uttar Pradesh
24.19Dasna (DS) 13:1213:1232459 KmHapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
24.20Adhyatmik Nagar (AKNR) 13:1513:1532461 KmAdhyatmik, Uttar Pradesh
24.21Mahrauli (MFH) 13:1813:1832465 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
24.22Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 13:2513:2532472 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
24.23Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 13:3213:3232479 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
24.24Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 13:3513:3532482 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
24.25Chander Nagar (CNJ) 13:3613:3632483 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
24.26Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 13:3813:3832485 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
24.27Anand Vihar (ANVR) 13:3813:3832485 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
24.28Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 13:4113:4132489 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
24.29Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 13:4813:4832495 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
24.30Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 13:4913:4932496 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
25New Delhi (NDLS) 13:50STOP32497 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions