New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Dibrugarh Town-NewDelhi Rajdhani Express Time Table


Dibrugarh Town-NewDelhi Rajdhani Express (12423)Return Train : New Delhi - Dibrugarh Town Rajdhani Express (12424)
Type : RajdhaniZone : Northern
Departs from : Dibrugarh Town (DBRT)Last Station : New Delhi (NDLS)
Departs at : 20:35Arrives at : 10:10
Total Distance : 2440 kmNumber of halts : 18
Total Travel Time : 37h 35mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Dibrugarh Town (DBRT) START20:3510 KmDibrugarh, Assam
1.1Chalkhoa (CKW) 20:4220:4216 KmDibrugarh, Assam
1.2Lahoal (LHL) 20:4820:48110 KmA T Rd, Assam
1.3Dikom (DKM) 20:5720:57118 KmA T Rd, Assam
1.4Chabua (CHB) 21:0921:09128 KmChabua, Assam
1.5Panitola (PNT) 21:2021:20137 KmA T Rd, Assam
2New Tinsukia Junction (NTSK) 21:3021:4010m145 KmDist: Tinsukia, Assam
2.1Sripuriagaon (SPGN) 21:4421:44149 KmSripuria Junction, Assam
2.2Charali (CGF) 21:4921:49156 KmMadhubon to Naoholia Rd, Assam
2.3Bordubi Road (BDT) 21:5221:52158 KmMadhubon to Naoholia Rd, Assam
2.4Duliajan (DJG) 21:5521:55162 KmDuliajan, Assam
2.5Naharkatiya (NHK) 22:0322:03171 KmNaharkatiya, Assam
2.6Balimara (BTZ) 22:0922:09177 KmBalimara, Assam
2.7Namrup (NAM) 22:1322:13182 KmBorhat, Assam
2.8Borhat (BFD) 22:1822:18187 KmNahar Rd, Assam
2.9Baruanagar (BRNR) 22:2322:23192 KmDeopani Habi, Assam
2.10Sapekhati (SPK) 22:3022:301100 KmMoran to Naharkatiya Rd, Assam
2.11Longpatia (LPTA) 22:3622:361108 KmLongpatia, Assam
2.12Bhojo (BOJ) 22:4222:421114 KmBhojo Railway Station, Assam
2.13Safrai (SFR) 22:5122:511124 KmSuffry Station, Assam
2.14Lakswa (LXA) 23:0123:011135 KmKukurachowa Gaon Rd, Assam
2.15Mahutgaon (MUGN) 23:0723:071142 KmLakwa Rajgarh Road, Assam
2.16Simaluguri Junction (SLGR) 23:1323:131148 KmSimaluguri, Assam
2.17Nazira (NZR) 23:1623:161152 KmNazira, Assam
2.18Mezenga (MZA) 23:2223:221158 KmNazira Ali, Assam
2.19Namtiali (NMT) 23:2623:261163 KmDhodor Ali, Assam
2.20Amguri Junction (AGI) 23:3723:371174 KmAmguri, Assam
2.21Selenghat (SLX) 23:4123:411179 KmSelenghat, Assam
2.22Lahing (LH) 23:4623:461185 KmLahing, Assam
2.23Nakachari (NCH) 23:5223:521192 KmNakachari, Assam
3Mariani Junction (MXN) 00:0200:1210m2202 Km, Assam
3.1Kharikatia (KQY) 00:1800:182208 KmDhodar Ali, Assam
3.2Titabar (TTB) 00:2400:242215 KmTitabor, Assam
3.3Chakiting (CFG) 00:3500:352226 KmChakiting, Assam
3.4Kamarbandha Ali (KXL) 00:4000:402231 KmK B Rd, Assam
3.5Furkating Junction (FKG) 00:4800:482240 KmK B Rd, Assam
3.6Oating (OTN) 00:5000:502243 KmNational Highway 39, Assam
3.7Jamguri (JMI) 00:5500:552247 KmNational Highway 39, Assam
3.8Bhilgaon (BHGN) 00:5800:582250 KmNational Highway 39, Assam
3.9Barpathar (BXP) 01:1101:112265 KmRailway Station, Assam
3.10Sarupathar (SZR) 01:2101:212274 KmSarupathar Road Thana Rd, Assam
3.11Naojan (NJN) 01:3001:302284 Kmlocal Rd, Assam
3.12Chongajan (CJA) 01:3201:322286 Kmlocal Rd, Assam
3.13Bokajan (BXJ) 01:4201:422296 KmBokajan, Assam
3.14Khotkhoti (KHKT) 01:4701:472301 KmGolaghat Rd, Assam
4Dimapur (DMV) 01:5502:005m2310 KmDimapur, Nagaland
4.1Rangapahar Crossing (RXRX) 02:0502:052315 KmDiphu Rd, Nagaland
4.2Rangapahar (RXR) 02:0902:092319 KmBridge, Nagaland
4.3Dhansiri (DSR) 02:1602:162327 KmBridge, Nagaland
4.4Daldali (DLDE) 02:2602:262338 KmDiphu, Assam
5Diphu (DPU) 02:3602:371m2348 KmDiphu, Assam
5.1Nailalung (NLN) 02:5002:502357 KmTV Centre Road, Assam
5.2Langcholiet (LCT) 03:0203:022366 KmTV Centre Road, Assam
5.3Bar Langfer (BRLF) 03:1003:102372 KmDist: Karbi Anglong, Assam
6Lumding Junction (LMG) 03:2003:222m2380 KmPh:-03674-263366. changing point for SCL/AGTL, Assam
6.1Lumding South (LMGS) 03:2403:242381 KmLumding South, Assam
6.2Patharkhola S (PKB) 03:3103:312388 KmNH54, Assam
6.3Lamsakhang (LKG) 03:3803:382394 KmLamsakhan Rd, Assam
6.4Habaipur (HWX) 03:5003:502405 KmStation Rd, Assam
6.5Lanka (LKA) 03:5603:562411 KmLanka, Assam
6.6Dhalpukhuri (DHRY) 04:0404:042418 KmHojai Rd, Assam
6.7Hojai (HJI) 04:1104:112425 KmHojai Rd. Ph:- 03674-252136., Assam
6.8Jugijan (JGJN) 04:1904:192431 KmNational Highway 36, Assam
6.9Jamunamukh (JMK) 04:3004:302441 KmNational Highway 36, Assam
6.10Kampur (KWM) 04:4104:412452 KmKampur, Assam
6.11Laopani (LPN) 04:5104:512461 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
6.12Chaparmukh Junction (CPK) 05:0005:002469 KmChaparmukh. Dist. Nagaon. Changing point for HBN/SHTT, Assam
6.13Thekeraguri (TGE) 05:1305:132481 KmAhotguri, Assam
6.14Dharamtul (DML) 05:1605:162484 KmDharamtul, Assam
6.15Sonuabary (SNBR) 05:2405:242491 KmNH 37, Assam
6.16Aujari (AJRE) 05:2605:262493 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
6.17Jagi Road (JID) 05:3705:372503 KmJagiroad, Assam
6.18Barahu (BRHU) 05:4205:422508 KmNational Highway 37, Assam
6.19Kamrup Khetri (KKET) 05:4805:482513 KmKhetri, Assam
6.20Tetelia (TTLA) 05:5505:552520 KmTetelia-Maloibari Rd, Assam
6.21Digaru (DGU) 06:1706:172540 KmDigaru, Assam
6.22Panbari (PNB) 06:2106:212543 KmChandrapur, Assam
6.23Thakurkuchi (TKC) 06:2306:232545 KmHatisila, Assam
6.24Panikhaiti (PHI) 06:2506:252547 KmChandrapur Rd, Assam
6.25Narangi (NNGE) 06:3106:312552 KmPanikhaiti, Assam
6.26Noonmati (NMY) 06:3406:342555 KmGuwahati, Assam
6.27New Guwahati (NGC) 06:3506:352556 KmGuwahati, Assam
7Guwahati (GHY) 06:4007:0525m2561 KmGuwahati, Assam
7.1Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) 07:1107:112567 KmDist - KAMRUP, Assam
7.2Agthori (AGT) 07:1707:172574 KmGuwahati, Assam
7.3Changsari (CGS) 07:2407:242582 KmChangsari, Assam
7.4Baihata (BIZ) 07:3207:322593 KmKamrup, Assam
7.5Kendukana (KDKN) 07:4007:402602 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
7.6Rangiya Junction (RNY) 07:4507:452608 KmRangia, Assam
7.7Ghograpur (GOE) 07:5207:522616 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
7.8Nalbari (NLV) 07:5907:592625 KmNalbari, Assam
7.9Kaithalkuchi (KTCH) 08:0808:082635 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
7.10Tihu (TIHU) 08:1408:142642 KmBarpeta, Assam
7.11Niz Sariha Halt (NSRH) 08:1908:192647 KmBarpeta, Assam
7.12Pathsala (PBL) 08:2308:232652 KmPathsala Town, Assam
7.13Sorupeta (SPQ) 08:3108:312662 KmBarpeta, Assam
7.14Guagachha (GSA) 08:3608:362668 KmHowli, Assam
7.15Barpeta Road (BPRD) 08:4108:412673 KmHowli, Assam
7.16Sorbhog Junction (SBE) 08:4708:472681 KmDist: Barpeta, Assam
7.17Patiladaha (PTLD) 08:5508:552690 KmNational HIghway 31, Assam
7.18Bijni (BJF) 09:0309:032700 KmDist: Chirang, Assam
7.19Chaprakata (CPQ) 09:1109:112709 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
7.20Bongaigaon (BNGN) 09:1609:162715 KmBongaigaon, Assam
8New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 09:1809:202m2717 KmBongaigaon, Assam
8.1New Bongaigaon Yard (NBQY) 09:2209:222719 KmSalbari-Bongaigaon Rd, Assam
8.2Dangtal (DTX) 09:2609:262723 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
8.3Basugaon (BSGN) 09:3109:312729 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
8.4Salakati (SLKX) 09:3709:372736 KmNational Highway 31C, Assam
9Kokrajhar (KOJ) 09:4609:471m2745 Km03661-270618, Assam
9.1Fakiragram Junction (FKM) 09:5509:552755 Km03661-283454, Assam
9.2Chautara (CROA) 10:0410:042766 KmChautara, Assam
9.3Gossaigaon Hat (GOGH) 10:1310:132778 KmKokrajhar, Assam
9.4Srirampur Assam (SRPB) 10:1910:192785 KmSrirampur, Assam
9.5Jorai (JOQ) 10:2710:272795 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
9.6Kamakhyaguri (KAMG) 10:3310:332804 KmAlipurduar, West Bengal
9.7Samuktala Road (SMTA) 10:4110:412813 KmNational Highway 31C, West Bengal
9.8New Alipurduar (NOQ) 10:4910:492824 KmAlipurduar-736121 03564-255207, West Bengal
9.9New Baneswar (NBS) 10:5810:582835 KmState Highway 12A, West Bengal
10New Cooch Behar (NCB) 11:0411:062m2842 KmCooch Behar, West Bengal
10.1Pundibari (PQZ) 11:1611:162853 KmDist - Coochbehar, West Bengal
10.2Sajherpar (SJRR) 11:1711:172854 KmPundibari, West Bengal
10.3Ghoksadanga (GDX) 11:2011:202857 KmSiliguri Rd, West Bengal
10.4Gumanihat (GUZ) 11:2711:272865 KmGhoksadanga Bus Stop, West Bengal
10.5Gumanihat (GMZ) 11:3211:322870 KmGumanihat, West Bengal
10.6Falakata (FLK) 11:4011:402878 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10.7Salbari (SXX) 11:4811:482887 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10.8Kolai Gram (KLGR) 11:5711:572896 KmFalakata Rd, West Bengal
10.9Dhupguri (DQG) 12:0312:032903 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10.10Altagram (ATM) 12:1112:112911 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10.11Betgara (BYXA) 12:1512:152916 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10.12New Maynaguri (NMX) 12:2212:222923 KmDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10.13New Domohani (NQH) 12:2612:262927 KmDist - JALPAIGURI, West Bengal
10.14Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 12:3312:332934 Kmdist - Jalpaiguri 735102, West Bengal
10.15Raninagar Jalpaiguri (RQJ) 12:4012:402942 KmDIST - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10.16Belakoba (BLK) 12:4812:482950 KmDist - jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10.17Ambari Falakata (ABFC) 12:5712:572959 Kmdist - jalpaiguri 735201, West Bengal
11New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP) 13:0513:1510m2968 KmCity-Siliguri . Dist-Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
11.1Rangapani (RNI) 13:2113:212975 KmSILIGURI Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
11.2Nijbari (NJB) 13:2613:262982 KmFulbari Ghoshpukur Bypass, West Bengal
11.3Chattar Hat (CAT) 13:3113:312989 KmChattar, West Bengal
11.4Dumdangi (DMZ) 13:3813:382998 KmHaftia Rd, West Bengal
11.5Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 13:4513:4521007 KmTin Mile, West Bengal
11.6Mangurjan (MXJ) 13:4913:4921013 KmMangurjan, West Bengal
11.7Dhulabari (DBQ) 13:5413:5421020 KmKishanganj, Bihar
11.8Aluabari Road (AUB) 13:5813:5821025 KmDist - uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
11.9Gunjaria (GEOR) 14:0414:0421033 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
11.10Gaisal (GIL) 14:0914:0921039 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
11.11Panjipara (PJP) 14:1514:1521047 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
12KishanGanj (KNE) 14:2114:232m21055 KmKishanganj, Bihar
12.1Hatwar (HWR) 14:3314:3321064 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
12.2Kanki (KKA) 14:3914:3921069 KmKanki, West Bengal
12.3Surja Kamal (SJKL) 14:4814:4821077 KmNational Highway 31, West Bengal
12.4Dalkolha (DLK) 14:5614:5621084 KmDalkola, West Bengal
12.5Telta (TETA) 15:0615:0621092 KmRupauli, Bihar
12.6Ajharail (AHL) 15:1115:1121096 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
12.7Sudhani (SUD) 15:1615:1621101 KmState Highway 65, Bihar
12.8Sanjay Gram (SJGM) 15:2015:2021104 KmSanjay Gram, West Bengal
12.9Barsoi Junction (BOE) 15:3015:3021113 Kmdist- katihar, Bihar
12.10Mukuria Junction (MFA) 15:3515:3521117 KmMukuria, Bihar
12.11Salmari (SRI) 15:4115:4121122 KmSalmari, Bihar
12.12Meenapur (MENP) 15:4515:4521126 KmMeenapur, Bihar
12.13Jhaua (JAU) 15:4815:4821129 KmJhaua, Bihar
12.14Bishanpur Halt (BHNP) 15:5215:5221132 KmBishanpur, Bihar
12.15Sonalli (SI) 15:5615:5621135 KmSonalli, Bihar
12.16Gorphar (GRR) 16:0116:0121140 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
12.17Dandkhora (DNQ) 16:0516:0521143 KmNational Highway 81, Bihar
12.18Nayatola (NYT) 16:1016:1021147 KmKatihar, Bihar
13Katihar Junction (KIR) 16:1516:2510m21151 KmKatihar, Bihar
13.1Semapur (SMO) 16:3416:3421163 KmKatihar, Bihar
13.2Barari Bazar (BRZR) 16:4216:4221174 KmUnnamed Road, Bihar
13.3Bakhri (BKHR) 16:4616:4621179 KmBakhri, Bihar
13.4Kursela (KUE) 16:5516:5521191 KmNH 31, Bihar
13.5Katareah (KTRH) 17:0117:0121198 KmKumadpur, Bihar
14Naugachia (NNA) 17:0917:101m21209 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
14.1Kharik (KHQ) 17:1717:1721217 KmKharik, Bihar
14.2Thana Bihpur Junction (THB) 17:2417:2421225 KmThana Bihpur, Bihar
14.3Narayanpur (NNR) 17:3117:3121233 KmNarayanpur, Bihar
14.4Bharat Khand (BRKB) 17:3617:3621238 KmBharat Khand, Bihar
14.5Pasraha (PSR) 17:4217:4221244 KmPasraha, Bihar
14.6Gauchhari (GAI) 17:4917:4921253 KmGauchhari, Bihar
14.7Mahes Khunt (MSK) 17:5317:5321257 KmMaheshkhunt, Bihar
14.8Chedhabanni Halt (CDBN) 17:5817:5821262 KmChedhabanni, Bihar
14.9Mansi Junction (MNE) 18:0218:0221267 Km06244-233234, Bihar
14.10Khagaria Junction (KGG) 18:1018:1021276 Km06244-223596, Bihar
14.11Umeshnagar (UMNR) 18:1618:1621283 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
14.12Sahibpur Kamal Junction (SKJ) 18:2118:2121288 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
14.13Lakhminia (LKN) 18:3018:3021298 KmBegusarai, Bihar
14.14Danauli Phulwaria (DPL) 18:3518:3521304 KmDanauli Phlwria, Bihar
14.15Lakho (LAK) 18:4018:4021309 KmLakho, Bihar
14.16Begu Sarai (BGS) 18:4618:4621316 Km06243-222853, Bihar
14.17Tilrath (TIL) 18:5218:5221323 KmNH 31, Bihar
14.18Bihat Halt (BEHT) 18:5618:5621327 KmBihat Halt, Bihar
15Barauni Junction (BJU) 19:0019:2020m21331 KmBegusarai, Bihar
15.1Simaria (SAE) 19:2819:2821337 KmBegusarai, Bihar
15.2Rajendra Pul (RJO) 19:3219:3221341 KmSimaria, Bihar
15.3Mokama Junction (MKA) 19:4619:4621351 KmPatna, Bihar
15.4Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 19:4819:4821354 KmPatna, Bihar
15.5Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 19:5219:5221356 KmPatna, Bihar
15.6Mor (MOR) 19:5519:5521359 KmMor, Bihar
15.7Kanhaipur (KNHP) 19:5919:5921362 KmMor, Bihar
15.8Memrakhabad (MMKB) 20:0220:0221364 KmMor, Bihar
15.9Punarakh (PHK) 20:0620:0621367 KmPunarakh, Bihar
15.10Lemuabad (LEB) 20:0920:0921369 KmLemuabad, Bihar
15.11Railey Halt (RLE) 20:1120:1121371 KmPatna, Bihar
15.12Sahari Halt (SHT) 20:1520:1521375 KmPatna, Bihar
15.13Barh (BARH) 20:1920:1921377 KmBarh, Bihar
15.14Achuara (ACU) 20:2620:2621383 KmBarh, Bihar
15.15Athmal Gola (ATL) 20:3120:3121386 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
15.16Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 20:3420:3421389 KmPatna, Bihar
15.17Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 20:4220:4221396 KmPatna, Bihar
15.18Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 20:4820:4821400 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
15.19Karauta (KWO) 20:5020:5021402 KmKarauta, Bihar
15.20Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 20:5320:5321404 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
15.21Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 20:5620:5621406 KmPatna, Bihar
15.22Khusropur (KOO) 21:0121:0121410 KmPatna, Bihar
15.23Hardas Bigha (HDE) 21:0921:0921416 KmFatwah, Bihar
15.24Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 21:0921:0921416 KmFatwah, Bihar
15.25Fatwa (FUT) 21:1221:1221419 KmPatna, Bihar
15.26Banka Ghat (BKG) 21:1921:1921425 KmPatna, Bihar
15.27Deedarganj (DDGJ) 21:2421:2421428 KmPatna, Bihar
15.28Patna Saheb (PNC) 21:2721:2721431 KmPatna, Bihar
15.29Gulzarbagh (GZH) 21:3121:3121434 KmPatna, Bihar
15.30Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 21:3721:3721438 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
16Patna Junction (PNBE) 21:4021:5010m21441 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
16.1Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 21:5221:5221443 KmPatna, Bihar
16.2Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 21:5521:5521447 KmPatna, Bihar
16.3Danapur (DNR) 21:5821:5821450 KmKhagaul, Bihar
16.4Neora (NEO) 22:0422:0421456 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
16.5Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 22:0622:0621459 KmPatna, Bihar
16.6Sadisopur (SDE) 22:1022:1021463 KmSadisopur, Bihar
16.7Patel Halt (PATL) 22:1222:1221465 KmPatna, Bihar
16.8Bihta (BTA) 22:1422:1421467 KmBihta, Bihar
16.9Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 22:1922:1921474 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
16.10Koelwar (KWR) 22:2122:2121476 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
16.11Kulharia (KUA) 22:2522:2521480 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
16.12Jamira (JMIR) 22:2922:2921485 KmPatna, Bihar
16.13Ara Junction (ARA) 22:3322:3321490 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
16.14Jagjivan (JGWL) 22:3622:3621493 KmBuxar, Bihar
16.15Karisath (KRS) 22:4222:4221499 KmKarisath, Bihar
16.16Kauriya (KYA) 22:4522:4521503 KmBuxar, Bihar
16.17Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 22:4722:4721505 KmBuxar, Bihar
16.18Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 22:4922:4921507 KmBuxar, Bihar
16.19Bihiya (BEA) 22:5222:5221511 KmBehea, Bihar
16.20Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 22:5622:5621515 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
16.21Banahi (BYN) 22:5722:5721517 KmBanahi, Bihar
16.22Sikaria (SKRI) 23:0123:0121521 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
16.23Raghunathpur (RPR) 23:0523:0521526 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
16.24Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 23:0923:0921530 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
16.25Twining Ganj (TWG) 23:1323:1321534 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
16.26Dumraon (DURE) 23:1923:1921542 KmDumraon, Bihar
16.27Baruna (BUE) 23:2623:2621549 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
16.28Buxar (BXR) 23:3423:3421558 KmBuxar, Bihar
16.29Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 23:4223:4221567 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
16.30Chausa (CSA) 23:4423:4421569 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
16.31Barakalan (BQW) 23:4923:4921575 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
16.32Gahmar (GMR) 23:5223:5221578 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
16.33Karahia (KKRH) 23:5523:5521582 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
16.34Bhadaura (BWH) 23:5923:5921586 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
16.35Usia Khas (USK) 00:0200:0231590 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
16.36Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 00:0600:0631594 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
16.37Darauli (DRV) 00:1200:1231601 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
16.38Zamania (ZNA) 00:1800:1831608 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
16.39Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 00:2200:2231613 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
16.40Dheena (DHA) 00:2900:2931620 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
16.41Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 00:3500:3531627 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
16.42Sakaldiha (SLD) 00:4100:4131634 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
16.43Kuchman (KCA) 00:4800:4831641 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
16.44EOCM (EOCM) 00:4900:4931643 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
16.45Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 00:5500:5531649 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
17Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 00:5701:0710m31652 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
17.1New West Cabin (NEWC) 01:0801:0831653 KmMughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
17.2Jeonathpur (JEP) 01:1201:1231660 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
17.3Ahraura Road (ARW) 01:1701:1731666 KmDist. Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
17.4Kailahat (KYT) 01:2201:2231674 KmKailahat, Uttar Pradesh
17.5Chunar Junction (CAR) 01:2901:2931684 KmChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
17.6Dagmagpur (DAP) 01:3401:3431691 KmDagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
17.7Pahara (PRE) 01:4001:4031699 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
17.8Jhingura (JHG) 01:4501:4531707 KmNational Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
17.9Mirzapur (MZP) 01:5101:5131715 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
17.10Vindhyachal (BDL) 01:5601:5631722 KmMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
17.11Birohe (BEO) 01:5901:5931727 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
17.12Gaipura (GAE) 02:0402:0431735 KmGaipura, Uttar Pradesh
17.13Jigna (JIA) 02:0902:0931742 KmNational Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
17.14Manda Road (MNF) 02:1502:1531750 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
17.15Unchdih (UND) 02:2102:2131758 KmUnchdih, Uttar Pradesh
17.16Meja Road (MJA) 02:2602:2631766 KmDistrict Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
17.17Bheerpur (BEP) 02:3402:3431777 KmNH 76, Uttar Pradesh
17.18Karchana (KCN) 02:4002:4031787 KmKarchana, Uttar Pradesh
17.19Chheoki Junction (COI) 02:4702:4731796 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
17.20Naini Junction (NYN) 02:4802:4831797 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
18Allahabad Junction (ALD) 02:5302:563m31805 KmAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
18.1SubedarGanj (SFG) 02:5802:5831808 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
18.2Bamhrauli (BMU) 03:0203:0231813 KmAllahabad, Uttar Pradesh
18.3Manauri (MRE) 03:0703:0731822 KmSabderganj-Fatehpur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
18.4Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 03:1003:1031826 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
18.5ManoharGanj (MNJ) 03:1503:1531834 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
18.6Bharwari (BRE) 03:2003:2031842 KmBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
18.7Bidanpur (BDNP) 03:2303:2331847 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
18.8Shujaatpur (SJT) 03:2603:2631852 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
18.9Sirathu (SRO) 03:3203:3231862 KmSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
18.10Athsarai (ASCE) 03:3703:3731868 KmAthsarai, Uttar Pradesh
18.11Kanwar (KUW) 03:4003:4031874 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
18.12Katoghan (KTCE) 03:4403:4431880 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
18.13Khaga (KGA) 03:4803:4831887 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.14Sath Naraini (SNIE) 03:5303:5331894 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
18.15Rasulabad (RUB) 03:5803:5831901 KmRasulabad, Uttar Pradesh
18.16Faizullapur (FYZ) 04:0304:0331910 KmFaizullapur, Uttar Pradesh
18.17Ramva (RAMA) 04:0704:0731915 Kmforcing detours between Kanpur and Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
18.18Fatehpur (FTP) 04:1004:1031921 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.19Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 04:1504:1531928 KmJoniha Rd, Uttar Pradesh
18.20Malwan (MWH) 04:2104:2131937 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.21Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 04:2504:2531945 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
18.22Bindki Road (BKO) 04:3004:3031953 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.23Aung (AUNG) 04:3404:3431959 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
18.24Karbigwan (KBN) 04:3804:3831965 KmFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.25Prempur (PMPR) 04:4204:4231970 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
18.26Sirsaul (SSL) 04:4604:4631976 KmKANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
18.27Rooma (RXM) 04:5004:5031983 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
18.28Chakeri (CHK) 04:5304:5331988 KmKANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
18.29Chandari (CNBI) 04:5704:5731994 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
19Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:0005:088m31999 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.1Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 05:0905:0932000 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
19.2Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 05:1005:1032002 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.3Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 05:1105:1132003 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
19.4Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 05:1405:1432007 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.5Panki (PNK) 05:1605:1632010 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
19.6Bhaupur (BPU) 05:2405:2432022 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
19.7Maitha (MTO) 05:3005:3032032 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
19.8Roshan Mau (RMW) 05:3305:3332036 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
19.9Rura (RURA) 05:3805:3832043 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
19.10Ambiapur (AAP) 05:4405:4432052 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
19.11Jhinjhak (JJK) 05:5105:5132062 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
19.12Para Jani Halt (PJY) 05:5505:5532068 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
19.13Kanchausi (KNS) 05:5905:5932073 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
19.14Phaphund (PHD) 06:1106:1132091 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
19.15Pata (PATA) 06:1406:1432095 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
19.16Achalda (ULD) 06:1706:1732099 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
19.17Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 06:2006:2032104 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
19.18Samhon (SHW) 06:2306:2332108 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
19.19Bharthana (BNT) 06:3006:3032119 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
19.20Ekdil (EKL) 06:3706:3732129 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
19.21Etawah (ETW) 06:4406:4432138 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
19.22Sarai Bhopat (SB) 06:4906:4932147 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
19.23Jaswantnagar (JGR) 06:5406:5432154 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
19.24Balrai (BBL) 07:0007:0032163 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
19.25Bhadan (BDN) 07:0807:0832174 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
19.26Kaurara (KAA) 07:1407:1432183 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
19.27Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 07:2107:2132194 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
19.28Makkhanpur (MNR) 07:2807:2832204 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
19.29Firozabad (FZD) 07:3507:3532214 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
19.30Hirangaon (HNG) 07:4007:4032221 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
19.31Tundla Junction (TDL) 07:4607:4632230 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
19.32Shivarampur (WSC) 07:4907:4932234 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
19.33Mitawal (MTI) 07:5107:5132237 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
19.34Barhan Junction (BRN) 07:5707:5732245 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
19.35Chamrola (CMR) 08:0108:0132252 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
19.36Jalesar Road (JLS) 08:0608:0632258 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
19.37Pora (PORA) 08:1208:1232268 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
19.38Hathras Junction (HRS) 08:1908:1932278 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
19.39Sasni (SNS) 08:2508:2532287 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
19.40Mandrak (MXK) 08:3008:3032294 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
19.41Daud Khan (DAQ) 08:3508:3532301 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
19.42Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 08:4008:4032308 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
19.43Mahrawal (MWUE) 08:4408:4432315 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
19.44Kulwa (KLA) 08:4808:4832320 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
19.45Somna (SOM) 08:5508:5532330 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
19.46Danwar (DAR) 09:0209:0232341 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
19.47Kamalpur (KAMP) 09:0709:0732348 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
19.48Khurja Junction (KRJ) 09:1009:1032352 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
19.49Sikandarpur (SKQ) 09:1409:1432357 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
19.50Gangraul (GNRL) 09:1709:1732362 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
19.51Chola (CHL) 09:2009:2032366 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
19.52Wair (WIR) 09:2309:2332371 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
19.53Wair (WAIR) 09:2309:2332371 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
19.54Dankaur (DKDE) 09:3009:3032381 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
19.55Ajaibpur (AJR) 09:3509:3532389 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
19.56Boraki (BRKY) 09:3809:3832393 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
19.57Dadri (DER) 09:4109:4132398 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
19.58Maripat (MIU) 09:4609:4632404 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
19.59Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 09:5009:5032411 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
19.60Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 09:5309:5332414 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
19.61Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 09:5809:5832422 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
19.62Delhi Shahdara B Panel (DSBP) 09:5909:5932424 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
19.63Chander Nagar (CNJ) 10:0010:0032425 KmSahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Uttar Pradesh
19.64Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 10:0210:0232427 KmGhazipur Road, Delhi NCT
19.65Anand Vihar (ANVR) 10:0210:0232428 KmAnand Vihar, Delhi NCT
19.66Mandawali-Chander Vihar (MWC) 10:0410:0432431 KmDelhi-110092, Delhi NCT
19.67Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 10:0810:0832437 KmNew Delhi, Delhi NCT
19.68Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 10:0910:0932439 KmConnaught Place, Delhi NCT
20New Delhi (NDLS) 10:10STOP32440 KmAjmeri Gate/Paharganj, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions