New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Doon Express Slip Time Table


Doon Express Slip (13009-Slip)Return Train : Doon Express Slip (23010)
Type : ExpressZone : Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : Kotdwar (KTW)
Departs at : 20:30Arrives at : 06:00
Total Distance : 1464 kmNumber of halts : 68
Total Travel Time : 33h 30mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START20:3010 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 20:3220:3211 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Liluah Sorting (SYAE) 20:3520:3513 KmLiluah Sorting, West Bengal
1.3Liluah (LLH) 20:3720:3714 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Belur (BEQ) 20:3920:3916 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Bally (BLY) 20:4320:4318 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6Uttarpara (UPA) 20:4520:4519 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
1.7Hind Motor (HMZ) 20:4720:47111 KmHindmotor, West Bengal
1.8Konnagar (KOG) 20:5020:50113 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
1.9Rishra (RIS) 20:5420:54116 KmRishra, West Bengal
2Serampore (SRP) 20:5921:001m119 Kmdist - hooghly, West Bengal
2.1Seoraphuli Junction (SHE) 21:0421:04122 KmBaidyabati, West Bengal
2.2Baidyabati (BBAE) 21:0721:07124 KmBaidyabati, West Bengal
2.3Bhadreshwar (BHR) 21:1321:13128 KmBhadreswar, West Bengal
2.4Mankundu (MUU) 21:1621:16130 KmChandannagar, West Bengal
3Chandan Nagar (CGR) 21:2021:211m132 KmDist -HOOGHLY - 712136, West Bengal
3.1Chuchura (CNS) 21:2821:28135 KmDist - HOOGHLY - 712102, West Bengal
3.2Hooghly (HGY) 21:3221:32137 KmDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
4Bandel Junction (BDC) 21:3621:415m139 Kmdist - HOOGHLY, West Bengal
4.1Adi Saptagram (ADST) 21:4421:44142 KmHowrah, West Bengal
4.2Magra (MUG) 21:4621:46146 KmMagra, West Bengal
4.3Talandu (TLO) 21:5021:50150 KmTalandu - Sultangacha Rd, West Bengal
4.4Khanyan (KHN) 21:5421:54155 KmKhanyan, West Bengal
4.5Pundooah (PDA) 21:5821:58160 KmPandua, West Bengal
4.6Simlagarh (SLG) 22:0222:02165 KmSimlagarh, West Bengal
4.7Bainchigram (BCGM) 22:0322:03167 KmDIST - HOOGHLY - 712135, West Bengal
4.8Bainchi (BOI) 22:0522:05170 KmDIST - HOOGHLY - 712134, West Bengal
4.9Debipur (DBP) 22:0922:09174 KmDebipur, West Bengal
4.10Bagila (BGF) 22:1322:13178 KmBagila, West Bengal
4.11Memari (MYM) 22:1522:15181 KmMemari, West Bengal
4.12Nimo (NMF) 22:1722:17184 KmNimo, West Bengal
4.13Rasulpur (RSLR) 22:2022:20187 KmRasulpur - Kuchut Rd, West Bengal
4.14Palsit (PLAE) 22:2322:23191 KmPalsit, West Bengal
4.15Saktigarh (SKG) 22:2522:25195 KmSaktigarh, West Bengal
4.16Gangpur (GRP) 22:2922:291100 KmGangpur, West Bengal
5Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 22:3522:405m1106 KmDist - Barddhaman, West Bengal
5.1Talit (TIT) 22:4622:461114 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
5.2Khana Junction (KAN) 22:5022:501119 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
5.3Ishan Chandi Halt (INCI) 22:5422:541126 KmDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
5.4Galsi (GLI) 22:5722:571129 KmBardhaman, West Bengal
5.5Paraj (PAJ) 23:0223:021136 KmNational Highway 2, West Bengal
5.6Mankar (MNAE) 23:0823:081144 KmMankur, West Bengal
6Panagarh (PAN) 23:1523:161m1154 KmKaksa, West Bengal
6.1Rajbandh (RBH) 23:2323:231162 KmRajbandh Rail Station Rd, West Bengal
7Durgapur (DGR) 23:3123:332m1170 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
7.1Durgapur Coke Oven Plant (DCOP) 23:3523:351172 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
7.2Waria (OYR) 23:4023:401179 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
7.3Pinjrapol (POL) 23:4123:411181 KmDurgapur, West Bengal
7.4Andal East Outer Cabin (EOC) 23:4423:441185 KmAndal, West Bengal
7.5Andal East Cabin (UDLE) 23:4523:451185 KmAndal, West Bengal
7.6Andal Junction (UDL) 23:4623:461187 KmAndal, West Bengal
7.7Bakhtarnagar (BQT) 23:4823:481190 KmKajora, West Bengal
8RaniGanj (RNG) 23:5223:531m1194 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
8.1Nimcha (NMC) 23:5723:571198 KmRaniganj, West Bengal
8.2Kalipahari (KPK) 00:0600:062207 KmBardhaman distt, West Bengal
8.3Asansol East (ASNE) 00:0900:092211 KmAsansol, West Bengal
9Asansol Junction (ASN) 00:1100:165m2212 KmDist - bardhaman, West Bengal
9.1Barachak Junction (BCQ) 00:2100:212217 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
9.2Sitarampur Junction (STN) 00:2500:252221 KmG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
9.3Kulti (ULT) 00:3000:302226 Kmdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
10Barakar (BRR) 00:3300:341m2230 KmDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
10.1Kumardubi (KMME) 00:3700:372232 KmDhanbad - 828203(06540-222077), Jharkhand
10.2Mugma (MMU) 00:4300:432237 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
10.3Thapar Nagar (TNW) 00:4900:492242 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
10.4Kalubathan (KAO) 00:5500:552246 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
10.5Chhota Ambana (CAM) 01:0601:062255 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
10.6Pradhankhunta (PKA) 01:1301:132261 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
10.7Dokra Halt (DOKM) 01:1801:182265 KmDokra, Jharkhand
11Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 01:2501:305m2271 Km2319801. Div. HQ ECR, Jharkhand
11.1Bhuli (BHN) 01:3501:352276 KmKusunda, Jharkhand
11.2Tetulmari (TET) 01:3801:382280 KmTetulmari, Jharkhand
11.3Nichitpur (NPJE) 01:4301:432286 KmKatras, Jharkhand
11.4Matari (MRQ) 01:4701:472291 KmDhanbad, Jharkhand
12Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 01:5502:0510m2300 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
12.1Bholldih (BLME) 02:1002:102305 KmGomoh, Jharkhand
12.2Nimiaghat (NMG) 02:1502:152311 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
13Parasnath (PNME) 02:2302:241m2318 KmGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
13.1Chegro (CEME) 02:2802:282324 KmDumri, Jharkhand
13.2Chaudhribandh (CDB) 02:3602:362336 KmMaipatoli, Jharkhand
13.3Garea Bihar (GRBH) 02:3802:382339 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
13.4Chichaki (CCK) 02:3902:392340 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
14Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 02:4302:441m2346 KmHazaribagh, Jharkhand
14.1Keshwari (KSHR) 02:4802:482350 KmSariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
14.2Chaube (CBH) 02:5302:532356 KmParsabad, Jharkhand
14.3Dasara (DSME) 02:5702:572361 KmSariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
15Parsabad (PSB) 03:0303:041m2367 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
15.1Yadudih (YDD) 03:0803:082373 KmNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
15.2Sarmatanr (SMND) 03:1103:112377 KmKoderma, Jharkhand
15.3Hirodih (HRE) 03:1703:172385 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
15.4Larabad (LRB) 03:2103:212389 KmJhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
16Koderma Junction (KQR) 03:2403:251m2394 Km06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
16.1Gujhandi (GJD) 03:3403:342404 KmNational Highway 31, Jharkhand
16.2Lalbag Block Hut (LBZ) 03:3703:372406 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
16.3Dilwa (DLW) 03:4103:412410 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
16.4Nath Ganj (NGY) 03:4703:472417 KmChauparan, Jharkhand
16.5Yadugram Block Hut (YGM) 03:5303:532423 KmYadugram Block Hut, Jharkhand
16.6Gurpa (GAP) 03:5603:562426 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
17Paharpur (PRP) 04:0704:081m2438 KmGaya, Bihar
17.1Bansinala Halt (BNSL) 04:1404:142444 KmBansinala, Bihar
18Tankuppa (TKN) 04:2004:211m2450 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
18.1Bandhua (BNF) 04:3404:342458 KmState Highway 70, Bihar
18.2Manpur Junction (MPO) 04:4604:462465 KmGaya, Bihar
18.3Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt (SICY) 04:5104:512468 KmGaya, Bihar
19Gaya Junction (GAYA) 04:5505:005m2470 Km0631-2220283, Bihar
19.1Gaya West Cabin (WCB) 05:0305:032473 KmGaya, Bihar
19.2Kastha (KSTA) 05:0905:092480 KmGaya, Bihar
19.3Paraiya (PRY) 05:1405:142486 Kmparaiya station Rd, Bihar
20Guraru (GRRU) 05:2005:211m2492 KmGuraru, Bihar
20.1Ismailpur (IMGE) 05:2705:272499 KmState Highway 69, Bihar
21RafiGanj (RFJ) 05:3405:351m2508 KmRafiganj, Bihar
21.1Deo Road (DORD) 05:4005:402514 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
22Jakhim (JHN) 05:4505:461m2519 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
22.1Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 05:5205:522524 Kmbel Rd, Bihar
22.2Phesar (PES) 05:5805:582530 Kmpheshar, Bihar
23Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR) 06:0706:081m2539 Km06186-285271, Bihar
23.1Chiraila (CPBH) 06:1306:132544 KmBarun, Bihar
24Son Nagar Junction (SEB) 06:1806:191m2550 KmBarun, Bihar
24.1ADSR (ADSR) 06:2806:282554 KmDehri, Bihar
25Dehri On Sone (DOS) 06:3006:322m2555 KmRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
25.1Pahaleja Halt (PHE) 06:3606:362560 KmPahaleja, Bihar
25.2Karwandia (KWD) 06:4106:412566 KmKarwandiya, Bihar
26Sasaram Junction (SSM) 06:4606:471m2573 Km06184-222051, Bihar
26.1Kumahu (KMGE) 06:5306:532581 KmKamahu, Bihar
26.2Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 06:5706:572586 KmShiu Sagar Rd, Bihar
26.3Khurmabad Road (KVD) 07:0007:002591 KmKhurmabad, Bihar
27Kudra (KTQ) 07:0507:061m2598 KmKudra, Bihar
27.1Pusauli (PSE) 07:1307:132607 KmDistt: Rohtas, Bihar
27.2Muthani (MTGE) 07:1907:192615 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
28Bhabua Road (BBU) 07:2307:241m2620 Km06187-222222, Bihar
29Durgauti (DGO) 07:3207:331m2629 KmDistt Kaimur, Bihar
29.1Dhanaichha (DCX) 07:4207:422637 KmNational Highway 2, Bihar
30Karamnasa (KMS) 07:4807:491m2641 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
31Saidraja (SYJ) 07:5607:571m2649 KmSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
32Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 08:0608:071m2658 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
32.1Ganj Khawaja (GAQ) 08:4108:412666 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
32.2Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai (FOCM) 08:5108:512669 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
33Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 09:1709:3720m2675 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
33.1Vyasnagar (VYN) 09:5009:502681 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
34Kashi (KEI) 10:0210:031m2686 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
35Varanasi Junction (BSB) 10:2010:3010m2692 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
35.1Shiupur (SOP) 10:3510:352697 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
35.2Birapatti (BRPT) 10:4210:422704 KmRd Varanasi Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
36Babatpur (BTP) 10:4810:491m2710 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
36.1Pindra Road (PDRD) 10:5410:542716 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
37Khalispur (KSF) 10:5810:591m2720 KmPhulpur, Uttar Pradesh
37.1Trilochan Mahdo (TLMD) 11:0411:042725 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
38JalalGanj (JLL) 11:1011:111m2731 KmJalalganj Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
38.1Sarkoni (SIQ) 11:1611:162735 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
39Zafarabad Junction (ZBD) 11:2611:271m2743 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
40Jaunpur Junction (JNU) 11:3711:381m2749 KmJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
40.1Kheta Sarai (KS) 11:4311:432755 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
40.2Manikalan Halt (MNKN) 11:4611:462758 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
40.3Mihrawan (MIH) 11:4811:482761 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
40.4Mahgawan Halt (MGWN) 11:5811:582772 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
41Shahganj Junction (SHG) 12:0712:114m2783 KmShahganj, Uttar Pradesh
41.1Bilwai (BWI) 12:3412:342794 KmBilwai, Uttar Pradesh
41.2Tulsi Nagar (TLGR) 12:4712:472800 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
42Malipur (MLPR) 13:0313:041m2808 KmMalipur, Uttar Pradesh
42.1Jafarganj (JFG) 13:1313:132818 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
43Akbarpur (ABP) 13:2213:242m2827 KmAkbarpur, Uttar Pradesh
43.1Katahri (KTHE) 13:3313:332838 KmKatehri, Uttar Pradesh
44GoshainGanj (GGJ) 13:4113:421m2849 KmGoshainganj, Uttar Pradesh
44.1Ulna Bhari (ULN) 13:5013:502857 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
44.2Bilhar Ghat (BLG) 13:5813:582866 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
44.3Darshannagar (DRG) 14:0714:072876 Kmayodhya, Uttar Pradesh
45Ayodhya Junction (AY) 14:1214:131m2881 KmAyodhya, Uttar Pradesh
46Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar (ACND) 14:2214:231m2885 KmFaizabad, Uttar Pradesh
47Faizabad Junction (FD) 14:4414:495m2887 KmFaizabad, Uttar Pradesh
47.1Salarpur (SLRP) 15:0515:052900 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
48Sohwal (SLW) 15:0915:101m2903 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
48.1Deorakot (DELO) 15:1715:172910 KmDewracoat, Uttar Pradesh
48.2Baragaon (BNM) 15:2315:232916 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
48.3Gauriyamau (GMU) 15:2715:272921 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
49Rudauli (RDL) 15:3215:331m2926 KmRudauli, Uttar Pradesh
49.1Rauzagaon (RZN) 15:3915:392931 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
49.2Patranga (PTH) 15:4815:482940 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
50Daryabad (DYD) 15:5715:581m2949 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
50.1Saidkhanpur (SYK) 16:1616:162958 KmSaidkhanpur, Uttar Pradesh
51SafdarGanj (SGJ) 16:3416:351m2968 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
51.1Rasauli (RES) 17:0017:002979 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
52Barabanki Junction (BBK) 17:1717:181m2987 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
52.1Safedabad (SFH) 17:3517:352994 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
52.2Jugaur (JRR) 17:4217:422998 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
52.3Malhaur (ML) 17:5417:5421003 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
53Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 18:2018:3515m21015 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
53.1Lucknow West (LNWT) 18:3718:3721017 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
53.2Alamnagar (AMG) 18:4218:4221022 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
53.3Kakori (KKJ) 18:4918:4921030 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
53.4Malihabad (MLD) 18:5918:5921039 KmMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
53.5Dilawarnagar (DIL) 19:0519:0521045 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
53.6Rahimabad (RBD) 19:1219:1221053 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
54Sandila (SAN) 19:2319:241m21064 KmSandila, Uttar Pradesh
54.1Umar Tali (UTA) 19:2919:2921069 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
54.2Dalelnagar (DLQ) 19:3519:3521075 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
55Balamu Junction (BLM) 19:4319:441m21084 KmBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
55.1Baghauli (BGH) 19:5119:5121093 Kmsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
55.2Masit (MST) 19:5719:5721100 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
55.3Karna (KAR) 20:0420:0421107 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
56Hardoi (HRI) 20:1220:131m21117 KmHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
56.1Kaurha (KUF) 20:2020:2021125 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
56.2Behtagokul (BEG) 20:2720:2721134 KmBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
56.3Todarpur (TDP) 20:3220:3221141 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
56.4Sharma (SHRM) 20:3420:3421143 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
57Anjhi Shahabad (AJI) 20:3920:401m21149 KmAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
57.1Algawan (AIG) 20:4820:4821156 KmAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
57.2Kahiliya (KH) 20:5920:5921164 KmSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
57.3Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 21:0521:0521168 KmState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
58Roza Junction (ROZA) 21:1021:111m21173 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
59Shahjehanpur (SPN) 21:2521:283m21180 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
59.1Banthra (BTRA) 21:3521:3521188 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
59.2Bahadurpur Halt (BHDH) 21:4021:4021194 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
60Tilhar (TLH) 21:4421:451m21198 KmTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
60.1Miranpur Katra (MK) 21:5321:5321208 KmShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
60.2Kasrak Halt (KSRK) 21:5421:5421208 KmKatra, Uttar Pradesh
60.3Bilpur (BLPU) 22:0022:0021215 KmFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
60.4Tisua (TSA) 22:0622:0621222 KmNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
61Pitambarpur (PMR) 22:1322:141m21231 KmPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
61.1Rasuriya (RYS) 22:2422:2421240 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
61.2Chaneti (CHTI) 22:3122:3121247 KmChaneti, Uttar Pradesh
62Bareilly Junction (BE) 22:3522:405m21251 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
62.1Bareilly City (BC) 22:4222:4221253 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
62.2ClutterbuckGanj (CBJ) 22:4622:4621258 KmBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
62.3Parsa Khera (PKRA) 22:5122:5121263 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
62.4Bhitaura (BTO) 22:5522:5521269 KmFatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
62.5Dhaneta (DAN) 23:0023:0021275 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
62.6Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 23:0623:0621282 KmNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
62.7Milak (MIL) 23:1323:1321290 KmMilak, Uttar Pradesh
62.8Duganpur (DUN) 23:1823:1821296 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
62.9Dhamora (DAM) 23:2223:2221302 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
62.10Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 23:2723:2721307 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
63Rampur (RMU) 23:3223:331m21314 KmRampur, Uttar Pradesh
63.1Mundha Pande (MPH) 23:4823:4821322 KmNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
63.2Dalpatpur (DLP) 23:5923:5921329 KmNH-24, Uttar Pradesh
63.3Kathghar East (KGFE) 00:1100:1131336 KmJama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
63.4Kathghar Right Bank (KGFR) 00:1100:1131336 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
63.5Kathghar (KGF) 00:1400:1431337 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
64Moradabad Junction (MB) 00:2000:3010m31341 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
64.1Harthala (HRH) 00:3500:3531346 KmKathghar, Uttar Pradesh
64.2Aghwanpur (AWP) 00:4000:4031352 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
64.3Matlabpur (MTB) 00:4900:4931362 KmMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
64.4Kanth (KNT) 00:5700:5731370 KmKanth, Uttar Pradesh
64.5Mewa Nawada (MWE) 01:0301:0331377 KmSahaspur, Uttar Pradesh
65Seohara (SEO) 01:1201:131m31387 KmSeohara, Uttar Pradesh
65.1Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 01:2101:2131394 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
66Dhampur (DPR) 01:2901:301m31401 KmDhampur, Uttar Pradesh
66.1Habibwala (HBW) 01:3501:3531406 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
66.2Puraini (PNI) 01:4001:4031412 KmDhampur, Uttar Pradesh
67Nagina (NGG) 01:4601:471m31417 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
67.1Bundki (BEK) 02:0802:0831427 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
67.2Murshadpur (MSDR) 02:1602:1631431 KmNagina, Uttar Pradesh
68Najibabad Junction (NBD) 02:3505:15160m31440 KmNajibabad, Uttar Pradesh
69Saneh Road (SNX) 05:3505:361m31455 KmSaneh Road, Uttar Pradesh
70Kotdwar (KTW) 06:00STOP31464 KmKotdwar, Uttarakhand


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions