New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


East Coast Express Time Table


East Coast Express (18645)Return Train : East Coast Express (18646)
Type : ExpressZone : South Eastern
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)
Departs at : 11:45Arrives at : 18:30
Total Distance : 1589 kmNumber of halts : 56
Total Travel Time : 30h 45mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START11:4510 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 11:4611:4611 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Tikiapara (TPKR) 11:4711:4712 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.3Dashnagar (DSNR) 11:4911:4914 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Ramrajatala (RMJ) 11:5111:5116 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 11:5211:5217 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
1.6Maurigram (MRGM) 11:5511:55110 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.7Andul (ADL) 11:5611:56112 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
1.8Sankrail (SEL) 12:0012:00115 KmSankrail, West Bengal
1.9Abada (ABB) 12:0212:02117 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
1.10Nalpur (NALR) 12:0412:04120 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.11Bauria Junction (BVA) 12:0812:08124 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.12Chengel (CGA) 12:1112:11127 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
1.13Phuleswar (FLR) 12:1312:13129 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.14Uluberia (ULB) 12:1512:15132 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.15Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 12:1912:19136 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
1.16Kulgachia (KGY) 12:2012:20137 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
1.17Bagnan (BZN) 12:2712:27144 KmBagnan, West Bengal
1.18Ghoraghata (GGTA) 12:3012:30147 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
1.19Deulti (DTE) 12:3312:33150 KmDeulty, West Bengal
1.20Kolaghat (KIG) 12:3712:37155 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
2Mecheda (MCA) 12:4012:411m158 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
2.1Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 12:4612:46161 KmNH41, West Bengal
2.2Bhogpur (BOP) 12:5012:50163 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
2.3Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 12:5712:57167 KmMurail, West Bengal
2.4Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 12:5712:57167 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
3Panskura Junction (PKU) 13:0313:041m170 KmPanskura, West Bengal
3.1Khirai (KHAI) 13:0913:09175 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
3.2Haur (HAUR) 13:1313:13180 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
3.3Radhamohanpur (RDU) 13:1813:18184 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
3.4Duan (DUAN) 13:2113:21187 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
3.5Balichak (BCK) 13:2413:24190 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
3.6Shyam Chak (SMCK) 13:2913:29196 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
3.7Madpur (MPD) 13:3513:351102 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
3.8Jakpur (JPR) 13:4013:401108 KmJakpur, West Bengal
4Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 13:4713:525m1115 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
4.1Hijli (HIJ) 13:5513:551119 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
4.2Benapur (BPE) 14:0214:021127 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
4.3Narayangarh (NYA) 14:1114:111138 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
4.4Bakhrabad (VKD) 14:1714:171144 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
4.5Contai Road (CNT) 14:2214:221150 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
5Belda (BLDA) 14:2214:231m1150 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
5.1Nikursini (NSI) 14:2914:291158 KmNikursini, West Bengal
5.2Dantan (DNT) 14:3614:361167 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
5.3Angua (AGV) 14:3914:391171 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
5.4Lakshannath Road (LXD) 14:4414:441177 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
6Jaleswar (JER) 14:4914:501m1183 KmJaleswar, Odisha
6.1Rajghat Halt (RGT) 14:5714:571191 KmRajghat, Odisha
6.2Amarda Road (ARD) 15:0415:041197 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
7Basta (BTS) 15:0915:101m1203 KmBasta, Odisha
7.1N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 15:1715:171207 KmBaleswar, Odisha
8Rupsa Junction (ROP) 15:2415:251m1213 KmRupsa, Odisha
8.1Haldipada (HIP) 15:3215:321219 KmHaldipada, Odisha
8.2Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 15:3915:391226 KmBaleswar, Odisha
9Balasore (BLS) 15:4515:505m1231 KmBalasore, Odisha
9.1Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 15:5815:581241 KmBaleswar, Odisha
9.2Khantapara (KHF) 16:0116:011246 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
9.3Panpana (PNPN) 16:0516:051251 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
9.4Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 16:0816:081255 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
10Soro (SORO) 16:1416:151m1264 KmSoro, Odisha
10.1Sabira (SZZ) 16:2316:231273 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
11Markona (MKO) 16:2916:301m1279 KmMarkuna, Odisha
11.1Ranital (RNTL) 16:4916:491285 KmBhadrak, Odisha
12Bhadrak (BHC) 17:1317:152m1293 KmBhadrak, Odisha
12.1Baudpur (BUDR) 17:1917:191300 KmBhadrak, Odisha
12.2Kapali Road (KPLD) 17:2317:231306 KmBhadrak, Odisha
12.3Kenduapada (KED) 17:2517:251309 KmBhadrak, Odisha
12.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 17:3017:301315 KmBhadrak, Odisha
12.5Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 17:3217:321320 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
13Baitarani Road (BTV) 17:3617:371m1325 KmBaitarani, Odisha
14Korai Halt (KRIH) 17:4417:451m1332 KmJajapur, Odisha
15Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 17:5117:521m1337 KmJajpur, Odisha
15.1Jakhapura (JKPR) 17:5817:581345 KmJajpur, Odisha
15.2Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 18:0218:021350 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
15.3Jenapur (JEN) 18:0418:041352 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
15.4New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 18:0918:091358 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
15.5Haridaspur (HDS) 18:1618:161368 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
16Dhanmandal (DNM) 18:2018:211m1373 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
16.1Barithengarh (BRTG) 18:2718:271380 KmCuttack, Odisha
16.2Byree (BYY) 18:3118:311384 KmBairi, Odisha
16.3Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 18:3518:351388 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
16.4Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 18:4118:411394 KmTangi, Odisha
16.5Nergundi (NRG) 18:4518:451398 KmCuttack District, Odisha
16.6Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 18:5118:511405 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
17Cuttack (CTC) 18:5519:005m1409 KmCuttack, Odisha
17.1Katha Jori (KTJI) 19:0219:021410 KmCuttack, Odisha
17.2Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 19:0619:061413 KmGopalpur, Odisha
18Barang (BRAG) 19:1719:181m1421 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
18.1Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 19:2719:271426 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
18.2Patia P.H. (PTAB) 19:2819:281427 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
18.3Mancheswar (MCS) 19:3319:331430 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
18.4Bani Bihar (BNBH) 19:3919:391433 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
19Bhubaneswar (BBS) 19:4519:505m1437 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
19.1Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 19:5719:571441 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
19.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 20:0120:011443 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
19.3Retang (RTN) 20:0820:081448 KmKhurdha, Odisha
20Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 20:2020:3515m1456 KmKhordha, Odisha
20.1Argul (ARGL) 20:3920:391461 KmKhordha, Odisha
20.2Kaipada Road (KPXR) 20:4320:431465 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
20.3Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 20:4720:471469 KmKhordha, Odisha
20.4Tapang (TAP) 20:5020:501473 KmKhordha, Odisha
20.5Golabai (GLBA) 20:5420:541478 KmKhordha, Odisha
21Nirakarpur (NKP) 20:5720:581m1482 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
21.1Bhusandpur (BSDP) 21:0421:041489 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
21.2Muketashwar (MKTP) 21:0821:081495 KmKhordha, Odisha
22Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 21:1221:131m1499 KmChandeswar, Odisha
22.1Kuhuri (KUU) 21:1821:181506 KmKhordha, Odisha
22.2Gangadharpur (GNGD) 21:2521:251514 KmKhordha, Odisha
22.3Solari (SLZ) 21:2921:291519 KmSolari, Odisha
23Balugaon (BALU) 21:3521:361m1527 KmBalugaon, Odisha
24Chilka (CLKA) 21:4421:451m1534 KmBarkul, Odisha
24.1Kalijai (KLJI) 21:5021:501539 KmGarh, Odisha
25Khallikot (KIT) 21:5421:551m1544 KmKhallikot, Odisha
25.1Rambha (RBA) 22:0322:031555 KmGanjam District, Odisha
25.2Humma (HMA) 22:1222:121566 KmGanjam District, Odisha
25.3Ganjam (GAM) 22:1622:161572 KmGanjam, Odisha
25.4Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 22:2222:221580 KmChatrapur, Odisha
26Chatrapur (CAP) 22:2322:241m1581 KmChatrapur, Odisha
26.1Narasimhapura (NRSP) 22:2722:271585 KmGanjam, Odisha
26.2Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 22:3322:331594 KmBerhampur, Odisha
27Brahmapur (BAM) 22:4022:5010m1603 KmBerhampur, Odisha
27.1Golanthra (GTA) 23:0023:001613 KmGanjam, Odisha
27.2Surla Road (SLRD) 23:0523:051619 KmGanjam, Odisha
28Ichchapuram (IPM) 23:1323:141m1627 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
28.1Jhadupudi (JPI) 23:2323:231639 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
29Sompeta (SPT) 23:2823:291m1645 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
29.1Baruva (BAV) 23:4323:431655 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
29.2Mandasa Road (MMS) 23:5823:581664 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
29.3Summadevi (SUDV) 00:0500:052669 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
30Palasa (PSA) 00:1800:202m2677 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
30.1Pundi (PUN) 00:3100:312689 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
30.2Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 00:3700:372696 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
31Naupada Junction (NWP) 00:4300:441m2703 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
31.1Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 00:4800:482709 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
31.2Kotabommali (KBM) 00:5500:552717 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
31.3Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 01:0101:012725 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
31.4Tilaru (TIU) 01:0501:052730 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
31.5Urlam (ULM) 01:1201:122740 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
32Srikakulam Road (CHE) 01:2001:222m2750 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
32.1Dusi (DUSI) 01:2701:272756 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
32.2Ponduru (PDU) 01:3401:342765 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
32.3Sigadam (SGDM) 01:4201:422775 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
32.4Batuva (BTVA) 01:4801:482782 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
33Chipurupalle (CPP) 01:5301:541m2789 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
33.1Garividi (GVI) 02:0202:022795 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
33.2Nellimarla (NML) 02:1702:172808 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
34Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 02:3002:355m2820 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
34.1Korukonda (KUK) 02:4402:442830 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
34.2Alamanda (ALM) 02:4902:492837 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
34.3Kantakapalle (KPL) 02:5702:572847 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
35Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 03:0303:041m2855 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
35.1Pendurti (PDT) 03:1203:122863 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
35.2Simhachalam North (SCMN) 03:2003:202871 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
36Simhachalam (SCM) 03:2103:221m2873 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
36.1Marripalem (MIPM) 03:3203:322876 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
37Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 03:4504:0520m2881 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
37.1Marripalem (MIPM) 04:1204:122885 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
37.2Gopalapatnam (GPT) 04:2204:222891 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
38Duvvada (DVD) 04:3204:331m2897 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
38.1Thadi (THY) 04:4504:452907 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
39Anakapalle (AKP) 04:5304:541m2913 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
39.1Kasimkota (KSK) 04:5904:592918 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
39.2Bayyavaram (BVM) 05:0205:022922 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
39.3Narasingapalli (NASP) 05:0805:082930 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
40Elamanchili (YLM) 05:1405:151m2937 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
40.1Regupalem (REG) 05:2105:212945 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
40.2Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 05:2705:272955 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
40.3Gullipadu (GLU) 05:3505:352966 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
41Tuni (TUNI) 05:4305:441m2977 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
41.1Hamsavaram (HVM) 05:5105:512985 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
41.2Timmapuram (TMPM) 05:5505:552990 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
42Annavaram (ANV) 05:5805:591m2993 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
42.1Ravikampadu (RVD) 06:0506:0521000 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
42.2Durgada Gate (DGDG) 06:0706:0721003 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
42.3Gollaprolu (GLP) 06:1406:1421013 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
43Pithapuram (PAP) 06:1906:201m21018 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
44Samalkot Junction (SLO) 06:3406:351m21030 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
44.1Gudaparti (GDPT) 06:4106:4121035 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
44.2Medapadu (MPU) 06:4706:4721039 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
44.3Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 06:5006:5021042 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
44.4Bikkavolu (BVL) 06:5806:5821047 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
44.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 07:0207:0221051 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
44.6Anaparti (APT) 07:1007:1021057 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
44.7Dwarapudi (DWP) 07:1507:1521061 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
44.8Kesavaram (KSVM) 07:2107:2121065 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
44.9Kadiyam (KYM) 07:2907:2921071 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
45Rajahmundry (RJY) 07:4207:442m21081 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
45.1Godavari (GVN) 07:4707:4721084 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
45.2Kovvur (KVR) 07:5207:5221088 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
45.3Pasivedala (PSDA) 07:5607:5621091 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
45.4Chagallu (CU) 08:0008:0021095 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
45.5Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 08:0408:0421099 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
46Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 08:0808:091m21103 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
46.1Marampalli (MRPL) 08:1608:1621110 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
46.2Navabpalem (NBM) 08:1808:1821114 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
46.3Prattiapadu (PTPU) 08:2108:2121117 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
47Tadepalligudem (TDD) 08:2608:271m21123 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
47.1Badampudi (BPY) 08:3108:3121129 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
47.2Unguturu (VGT) 08:3508:3521134 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
47.3Chebrol (CEL) 08:3708:3721137 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
47.4Kaikaram (KKRM) 08:3908:3921140 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
47.5Pulla (PUA) 08:4208:4221145 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
47.6Bhimadolu (BMD) 08:4708:4721151 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
47.7Sitampet (STPT) 08:5108:5121157 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
47.8Denduluru (DEL) 08:5308:5321161 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
48Eluru (EE) 09:0009:011m21170 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
48.1Powerpet (PRH) 09:0409:0421172 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
48.2Vatlur (VAT) 09:1809:1821179 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
48.3Nuzvid (NZD) 09:3809:3821189 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
48.4Viravalli (VRVL) 09:5109:5121195 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
48.5Telaprolu (TOU) 09:5709:5721198 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
48.6Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 10:1110:1121205 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
48.7Gannavaram (GWM) 10:2010:2021210 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
48.8Mustabada (MBD) 10:3410:3421217 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
48.9Gunadala (GALA) 10:4810:4821224 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
49Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 11:0011:2020m21230 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
49.1Vijayawada North Cabin (NWBV) 11:2111:2121231 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
49.2Rayanapadu (RYP) 11:2711:2721240 KmRayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
49.3Kondapalli (KI) 11:3111:3121245 KmKondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
49.4Cheruvu Madhavaram (CVV) 11:4111:4121260 KmCheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
49.5Gangineni (GNN) 11:4411:4421264 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
49.6Errupalem (YP) 11:4811:4821270 KmYerrupalem, Andhra Pradesh
49.7Tondalagopavaram (TNGM) 11:5211:5221276 KmTondalagopavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
49.8Madhira (MDR) 11:5911:5921285 KmK.Ponnavaram, Andhra Pradesh
49.9Motimari (MTMI) 12:0312:0321292 KmMotimarri Station, Andhra Pradesh
49.10Bona Kalu (BKL) 12:1112:1121302 KmBonakalu, Andhra Pradesh
49.11Nagalwancha (NVC) 12:1512:1521308 KmJagannadhapuram To Matkepalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
49.12Chinta Kani (CKN) 12:1912:1921315 KmChinta Kani Station, Andhra Pradesh
49.13Pandillapalli (PNDP) 12:2412:2421321 KmPandillapalli Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
50Khammam (KMT) 12:3012:322m21330 KmKhammam 507001, Andhra Pradesh
50.1Mallemadugu (MLMG) 12:3912:3921338 KmKhammam, Andhra Pradesh
50.2Papatapalli (PPY) 12:4512:4521345 KmGUDURU PADU, Andhra Pradesh
50.3Dornakal Junction (DKJ) 12:5312:5321353 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
50.4Garla (GLA) 12:5712:5721358 KmGarla, Andhra Pradesh
50.5Gundratimadugu (GUU) 13:0513:0521366 KmMahbuababad-Badrachalam Rd, Andhra Pradesh
51Mahbubabad (MABD) 13:1513:161m21378 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
51.1Tadla Pusapalli (TAA) 13:2313:2321386 KmMahbubabad, Andhra Pradesh
51.2Kesamudram (KDM) 13:2913:2921393 KmKesamudram, Andhra Pradesh
51.3Intakanne (INK) 13:3413:3421398 KmIntekanne Station, Andhra Pradesh
51.4Nekonda (NKD) 13:4213:4221408 KmNekkonda, Andhra Pradesh
51.5Yelgur (YGL) 13:5113:5121418 KmYelgur Station, Andhra Pradesh
51.6Chintalpalli (CLE) 13:5713:5721425 KmNarsampet Rd, Andhra Pradesh
52Warangal (WL) 14:0814:102m21438 KmWarangal., Andhra Pradesh
53Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 14:4014:422m21448 KmWarangal District, Andhra Pradesh
53.1Pindial (PQL) 14:5014:5021456 KmNational Highway 202, Andhra Pradesh
53.2Naskhal (NSKL) 14:5514:5521461 KmNaskhal, Andhra Pradesh
53.3Ghanpur (GNP) 15:0215:0221468 KmWarangal / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Andhra Pradesh
53.4Ippuguda (IPG) 15:0915:0921474 KmKurcha Pally Rd, Andhra Pradesh
53.5Raghunathpalli (RGP) 15:1915:1921485 KmRaghunathpalli, Andhra Pradesh
53.6Yasantapur (YSPM) 15:2715:2721492 KmYasantapur, Andhra Pradesh
54Jangaon (ZN) 15:3115:321m21496 KmRly Stn Rd. Jangaon, Andhra Pradesh
54.1Pembarti (PBP) 15:4015:4021501 KmPembarti, Andhra Pradesh
55Aler (ALER) 15:5515:561m21511 KmAleru, Andhra Pradesh
55.1Wangapalli (WP) 16:0916:0921521 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
55.2Raigir (RAG) 16:1716:1721527 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
56Bhongir (BG) 16:2616:271m21533 KmBhongir, Andhra Pradesh
56.1Pagidipalli (PGDP) 16:4716:4721543 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
56.2Bibinagar (BN) 16:5416:5421546 KmBibinagar, Andhra Pradesh
56.3Ghatkesar (GT) 17:1917:1921559 KmGhatkesar, Andhra Pradesh
56.4Charlapalli (CHZ) 17:3517:3521567 KmCherlapalli, Andhra Pradesh
56.5Moula Ali (MLY) 17:4917:4921574 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
57Secunderabad Junction (SC) 18:0018:055m21579 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
57.1James Street (JET) 18:0918:0921581 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
57.2Sanjivaiah Park (SJVP) 18:1218:1221582 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
57.3Hussain Sagar Junction (HSJ) 18:1918:1921585 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
57.4Necklace Road (NLRD) 18:2018:2021585 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
57.5Khairatabad (KQD) 18:2318:2321586 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
57.6Lakdikapul (LKPL) 18:2618:2621587 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
58Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB) 18:30STOP21589 KmHyderabad, Andhra Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions