New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Ernakulam-Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express Time Table


Ernakulam-Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express (12283)Return Train : Hazrat Nizamuddin-Ernakulam Duronto (12284)
Type : DurontoZone : Northern
Departs from : Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS)Last Station : Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)
Departs at : 23:30Arrives at : 19:30
Total Distance : 2638 kmNumber of halts : 9
Total Travel Time : 44h 0mDeparture Days : Tue

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) START23:3010 KmErnakulam 682016, Kerala
1.1Ernakulam C Cabin (ERSC) 23:3123:3111 KmErnakulam, Kerala
1.2Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 23:3323:3312 KmTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
1.3Idappally (IPL) 23:3923:3918 Km0484- 2344202, Kerala
1.4Kalamassery (KLMR) 23:4423:44113 KmErnakulam, Kerala
1.5Aluva (AWY) 23:5123:51119 KmPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
1.6Chovvara (CWR) 23:5423:54122 KmAluva, Kerala
1.7Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 00:0000:00228 KmPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
1.8Karukkutty (KUC) 00:0500:05233 KmErnakulam District, Kerala
1.9Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 00:1000:10237 KmKoratty, Kerala
1.10Divine Nagar (DINR) 00:1400:14241 KmThrissur, Kerala
1.11Chalakkudy (CKI) 00:1600:16243 KmPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
1.12Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 00:2300:23250 KmKalletumkara, Kerala
1.13Nellayi (NYI) 00:3000:30256 KmAnandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
1.14Pudukkad (PUK) 00:3400:34260 KmPudukad, Kerala
1.15Ollur (OLR) 00:4200:42267 KmThrissur, Kerala
1.16Thrissur (TCR) 00:4900:49274 KmThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
1.17Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 00:5100:51276 KmThrissur, Kerala
1.18Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 00:5900:59283 KmThrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
1.19Wadakkanchery (WKI) 01:0601:06290 KmWadackanchery, Kerala
1.20Mullurkara (MUC) 01:1501:15299 KmChittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
1.21Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 01:2001:202103 KmThrissur Dist, Kerala
1.22Shoranur Junction (SRR) 01:2301:232106 KmShoranur, Kerala
1.23Shoranur B-Cabin (SRRB) 01:2401:242107 KmShoranur, Kerala
1.24Karakkad (KRKD) 01:2901:292112 KmKondayur Rd, Kerala
1.25Pattambi (PTB) 01:3601:362118 KmPattambi, Kerala
1.26Kodumunda (KODN) 01:4101:412123 KmThrithala, Kerala
1.27Pallippuram (PUM) 01:4501:452127 KmPalakkad, Kerala
1.28Perssannur (PEU) 01:5101:512132 KmKoodallur, Kerala
1.29Kuttippuram (KTU) 01:5501:552136 KmKuttippuram, Kerala
1.30Tirunnavaya (TUA) 02:0202:022143 KmThirunavaya, Kerala
1.31Tirur (TIR) 02:1102:112152 KmTel: 0494 2422240, Kerala
1.32Tanur (TA) 02:2002:202160 KmMalappuram, Kerala
1.33Parappangadi (PGI) 02:2802:282168 KmParappanangadi, Kerala
1.34Vallikunnu (VLI) 02:3402:342173 KmVallikkunnu, Kerala
1.35Kadalundi (KN) 02:3902:392178 KmKozhikode district, Kerala
1.36Ferok (FK) 02:4402:442183 KmFeroke, Kerala
1.37Kallayi Kozhikode South (KUL) 02:5302:532191 KmCalicut, Kerala
2Kozhikode Main (CLT) 02:5503:005m2193 KmCalicut Tel: 0495 2701234, Kerala
2.1Vellayil (VLL) 03:0203:022195 KmCalicut, Kerala
2.2West Hill (WH) 03:0503:052197 KmCalicut, Kerala
2.3Elattur (ETR) 03:1303:132205 KmKozhikode district, Kerala
2.4Chemancheri (CMC) 03:2003:202212 KmDist. Kozhikode, Kerala
2.5Koyilandy (QLD) 03:2603:262217 KmQuilandi, Kerala
2.6Vellarakkad (VEK) 03:3203:322223 KmVellarakkad Railway Station, Kerala
2.7Tikkotti (TKT) 03:3603:362226 KmThikkodi, Kerala
2.8Payyoli (PYOL) 03:3903:392229 KmPayyoli, Kerala
2.9Iringal (IGL) 03:4503:452235 KmKochi - Panavel Rd, Kerala
2.10Vadakara (BDJ) 03:5003:502239 KmCalicut / Station Ph No : 0496-2524254, Kerala
2.11Nadapuram Road (NAU) 03:5503:552244 KmMadappallly, Kerala
2.12Mukkali (MUKE) 03:5903:592248 KmChombala, Kerala
2.13Mahe (MAHE) 04:0304:032252 KmMahe, Puducherry
2.14Jagannath Temple Gate (JGE) 04:1104:112259 KmMahe, Kerala
2.15Thalassery (TLY) 04:1304:132261 KmKannur, Kerala
2.16Dharmadam (DMD) 04:1804:182266 KmKannur District, Kerala
2.17Edakkad (ETK) 04:2204:222269 KmNH 17, Kerala
2.18Kannur South (CS) 04:3104:312278 KmKannur, Kerala
2.19Kannur Main (CAN) 04:3504:352282 KmKannur Tel: 0497 2705555, Kerala
2.20Chirakkal (CQL) 04:4104:412287 KmKannur district, Kerala
2.21Valapattanam (VAPM) 04:4304:432289 KmKannur District, Kerala
2.22Pappinisseri (PPNS) 04:4404:442290 KmKannur District, Kerala
2.23Kannapuram (KPQ) 04:5104:512296 KmKannur District, Kerala
2.24Payangadi (PAZ) 04:5904:592304 KmKannur District, Kerala
2.25Ezhimala (ELM) 05:0805:082313 KmKannur District, Kerala
2.26Payyanur (PAY) 05:1105:112315 KmKannur District, Kerala
2.27Trikkarippur (TKQ) 05:1805:182322 KmKasargod district, Kerala
2.28Chandera (CDRA) 05:2305:232326 KmKasaragod, Kerala
2.29Charvattur (CHV) 05:2705:272330 KmKasaragod district, Kerala
2.30Nileshwar (NLE) 05:3305:332336 KmNileswaram, Kerala
2.31Kanhangad (KZE) 05:4305:432345 KmKanhangad, Kerala
2.32Bekal Fort (BFR) 05:5205:522354 KmPallikere, Kerala
2.33Kottikkulam (KQK) 05:5705:572358 KmBekal, Kerala
2.34Kalanad Halt (KLAD) 06:0406:042365 KmKasaragod, Kerala
2.35Kasaragod (KGQ) 06:0706:072368 KmTel: 04994 220800, Kerala
2.36Kumbala (KMQ) 06:2106:212380 KmKumbla, Kerala
2.37Uppala (UAA) 06:3106:312390 KmKasaragod District, Kerala
2.38Manjeshwar (MJS) 06:3806:382397 KmManjeshwar, Kerala
2.39Ullal (ULL) 06:4906:492407 KmSomeshwar, Karnataka
2.40Tokkottu (TKOT) 06:5106:512409 KmTokkottu, Karnataka
3Mangalore Junction (MAJN) 06:5807:0810m2415 KmMangalore - 575007, Karnataka
3.1Thokur (TOK) 07:2507:252431 KmMangalore, Karnataka
3.2Surathkal (SL) 07:2907:292436 KmSurathkal, Karnataka
3.3Mulki (MULK) 07:3907:392445 KmMulki, Karnataka
3.4Nandikoor (NAND) 07:4707:472452 KmNandikur, Karnataka
3.5Padubidri (PDD) 07:5607:562461 KmUdupi Dist, Karnataka
3.6Innanje (INJ) 08:0208:022467 Km
3.7Udupi (UD) 08:1308:132477 KmUdupi, Karnataka
3.8Barkur (BKJ) 08:3008:302494 KmUdupi, Karnataka
3.9Kundapura (KUDA) 08:4608:462509 KmBasrur, Karnataka
3.10Senapura (SEN) 08:5808:582521 KmUdupi, Karnataka
3.11Bijoor (BIJR) 09:1509:152537 KmUdupi, Karnataka
3.12Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR) 09:2109:212543 KmPh No:09686683919, Karnataka
3.13Shiroor (SHMI) 09:2909:292551 KmUttara Kannada, Karnataka
3.14Bhatkal (BTJL) 09:3709:372558 KmBhatkal, Karnataka
3.15Chitrapur Halt (CTTP) 09:4409:442565 KmUttara Kannada, Karnataka
3.16Murdeshwar (MRDW) 09:5209:522573 KmMurudeshwara, Karnataka
3.17Manki Halt (MANK) 10:0510:052585 KmManki, Karnataka
3.18Honnavar (HNA) 10:1910:192599 KmHonnavar, Karnataka
3.19Kumta (KT) 10:3410:342613 KmKumta - 581362, Karnataka
3.20Gokarna Road (GOK) 10:5410:542632 KmUttara Kannada, Karnataka
3.21Ankola (ANKL) 11:0211:022640 KmAnkola, Karnataka
3.22Harwada (HAA) 11:1711:172654 KmKochi - Panavel Rd, Karnataka
3.23Karwar (KAWR) 11:3111:312668 KmKarwar, Karnataka
3.24Asnoti (AT) 11:3911:392676 KmAsnoti - 581317, Karnataka
3.25Loliem (LOL) 11:4911:492685 KmCanacona Taluk, Goa
3.26Canacona (CNO) 11:5911:592695 KmPh:-0832-2643644., Goa
3.27Balli (BLLI) 12:1712:172712 KmBali - 403703, Goa
4Madgaon Junction (MAO) 12:3512:4510m2729 KmMadgaon 403601, Goa
4.1Suravali (SRVX) 12:5012:502733 KmMargao, Goa
4.2Majorda (MJO) 12:5412:542736 KmSouth Goa 403713, Goa
4.3Verna (VEN) 13:0113:012741 KmDist. South Goa 403722, Goa
4.4Karmali (KRMI) 13:2313:232757 KmNorth Goa 403402, Goa
4.5Thivim (THVM) 13:4713:472774 KmThivim - 403502, Goa
4.6Pernem (PERN) 14:0214:022785 KmPernem - 403512, Goa
4.7Madure (MADR) 14:1714:172796 KmMadure - 416514, Maharashtra
4.8Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 14:2814:282804 KmDist. Sindhudurg, Maharashtra
4.9Zarap (ZARP) 14:4214:422814 KmZarap - 416510, Maharashtra
4.10Kudal (KUDL) 14:5714:572824 KmKudal - 416520, Maharashtra
4.11Sindhudurg (SNDD) 15:1115:112835 KmSindhudurg - 416534, Maharashtra
4.12Kankavali (KKW) 15:3615:362853 KmKankavli - 416602, Maharashtra
4.13Nandgaon Road (NAN) 15:5715:572868 KmNandagaon - 416601, Maharashtra
4.14Vaibhavwadi Road (VBW) 16:1916:192884 KmVaibhavwadi - 416810, Maharashtra
4.15Rajapur Road (RAJP) 16:4216:422900 KmRajapur - 416702, Maharashtra
4.16Vilavade (VID) 17:0517:052917 KmVilavade - 415643, Maharashtra
4.17Adavali (ADVI) 17:2617:262933 KmAdavali - 416712, Maharashtra
4.18Nivasar (NIV) 17:4917:492949 KmNivsar - 415803, Maharashtra
5Ratnagiri (RN) 18:1018:155m2964 KmRatnagiri 415612, Maharashtra
5.1Bhoke (BOKE) 18:2218:222971 KmBhoke - 415639, Maharashtra
5.2Ukshi (UKC) 18:3618:362983 KmDist. Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
5.3Sangameshwar Road (SGR) 18:5118:512997 KmSangameshwar - 415611, Maharashtra
5.4Aravali Road (AVRD) 19:1419:1421017 KmAravali - 415608, Maharashtra
5.5Savarda (SVX) 19:1819:1821021 KmSavarda - 415606, Maharashtra
5.6Kamathe (KMAH) 19:2819:2821030 KmKamathe - 415605, Maharashtra
5.7Chiplun (CHI) 19:3819:3821040 KmChiplun, Maharashtra
5.8Anjani (ANO) 19:5619:5621056 KmAnjani, Maharashtra
5.9Khed (KHED) 20:1120:1121069 KmKhed, Maharashtra
5.10Diwan Khavati (DWV) 20:3120:3121087 KmDiwan Khavati - 415640, Maharashtra
5.11Vinhere (VINH) 20:4220:4221097 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
5.12Karanjadi (KFD) 20:5120:5121105 KmKaranjadi - 402301, Maharashtra
5.13Sape Wamne (SAPE) 21:0021:0021113 KmSH 70, Maharashtra
5.14Veer (VEER) 21:0821:0821121 KmVeer, Maharashtra
5.15Goregaon Road Halt (GNO) 21:1521:1521127 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
5.16Mangaon (MNI) 21:2621:2621137 KmMangaon - 402104, Maharashtra
5.17Indapur (INP) 21:3421:3421144 KmIndapur, Maharashtra
5.18Kolad (KOL) 21:4621:4621155 KmKolad, Maharashtra
5.19Roha (ROHA) 22:0022:0021168 KmRoha, Maharashtra
5.20Nidi (NIDI) 22:0522:0521172 KmRoha, Maharashtra
5.21Nagothane (NGTN) 22:1522:1521181 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
5.22Kasu (KASU) 22:2922:2921194 KmKasu, Maharashtra
5.23Pen (PEN) 22:4522:4521208 KmPen, Maharashtra
5.24Hamarapur (HMRR) 22:5622:5621218 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
5.25Jite (JITE) 23:0223:0221223 KmJite, Maharashtra
5.26Apta (APTA) 23:0723:0721228 KmRaigad, Maharashtra
5.27Rasayani (RSYI) 23:1123:1121231 KmRasayani, Maharashtra
5.28Somatne (SMNE) 23:1823:1821238 KmKolkhe Village, Maharashtra
6Panvel Junction (PNVL) 23:2423:3410m21243 KmPanvel, Maharashtra
6.1Kalamboli (KLMC) 23:3823:3821248 KmNavi Mumbai., Maharashtra
6.2Kalamboli Goods (KLMG) 23:3923:3921249 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
6.3Navade Road (NVRD) 23:4123:4121251 KmGhotkamp Koyana vele., Maharashtra
6.4Taloje Panchnand (TPND) 23:4423:4421254 KmNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
6.5Nilaje (NIIJ) 23:5123:5121263 KmNilaje, Maharashtra
6.6Dativli (DTVL) 23:5523:5521267 KmKalyan Shilphata Rd, Maharashtra
6.7Kopar (KOPR) 00:0200:0231273 KmKopar, Maharashtra
6.8Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 00:1000:1031281 KmBhiwandi, Maharashtra
6.9Kharbav (KHBV) 00:1900:1931289 KmThane, Maharashtra
6.10Kaman Road (KARD) 00:2800:2831297 KmSection 2, Maharashtra
6.11Juchandra (JCNR) 00:3400:3431303 KmNH 8, Maharashtra
7Vasai Road (BSR) 00:4000:455m31308 KmThane-401202, Maharashtra
7.1Nallasopara (NSP) 00:4900:4931312 KmNallasopara station Rd, Maharashtra
7.2Virar (VR) 00:5300:5331317 KmThane, Maharashtra
7.3Vaitarna (VTN) 01:0101:0131325 KmThane, Maharashtra
7.4Saphale (SAH) 01:0801:0831333 KmThane, Maharashtra
7.5Kelve Road (KLV) 01:1401:1431339 KmThane, Maharashtra
7.6Palghar (PLG) 01:2201:2231348 KmPalghar, Maharashtra
7.7Umroli (UOI) 01:2801:2831354 KmBoisar, Maharashtra
7.8Boisar (BOR) 01:3201:3231359 KmBoisar Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
7.9Vangaon (VGN) 01:4101:4131369 KmThane, Maharashtra
7.10Dahanu Road (DRD) 01:5201:5231381 KmDahanu, Maharashtra
7.11Gholvad (GVD) 02:0202:0231392 KmGholvad, Maharashtra
7.12Bordi Road (BRRD) 02:0702:0731397 KmBordi, Maharashtra
7.13Umbargam Road (UBR) 02:1102:1131401 KmUmbergaon, Gujarat
7.14Sanjan (SJN) 02:1602:1631406 KmSanjan, Gujarat
7.15Bhilad (BLD) 02:2702:2731418 KmBhilad, Gujarat
7.16Karambeli (KEB) 02:3102:3131423 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
7.17Vapi (VAPI) 02:3702:3731429 KmVapi, Gujarat
7.18Bagwada (BAGD) 02:4302:4331436 KmNH8, Gujarat
7.19Udvada (UVD) 02:4602:4631439 KmUdvada, Gujarat
7.20Pardi (PAD) 02:5102:5131445 KmValsad, Gujarat
7.21Atul (ATUL) 02:5502:5531449 KmValsad, Gujarat
7.22Valsad (BL) 03:0103:0131456 KmValsad, Gujarat
7.23Dungri (DGI) 03:1003:1031464 KmNH 8, Gujarat
7.24Joravasan (JRS) 03:1403:1431470 KmJoravasan, Gujarat
7.25Bilimora Junction (BIM) 03:1803:1831474 KmBilimora, Gujarat
7.26Amalsad (AML) 03:2303:2331479 KmAmalsad, Gujarat
7.27Ancheli (ACL) 03:2703:2731483 KmNavsari, Gujarat
7.28Vedchha (VDH) 03:3003:3031486 KmNavsari, Gujarat
7.29Gandhi Smriti (GNST) 03:3503:3531492 KmGandhi Smriti, Gujarat
7.30Navsari (NVS) 03:3803:3831495 KmNavsari, Gujarat
7.31Maroli (MRL) 03:4503:4531503 KmMaroli, Gujarat
7.32Sachin (SCH) 03:5103:5131510 KmSachin, Gujarat
7.33Bhestan (BHET) 03:5703:5731515 KmSurat, Gujarat
7.34Udhna Junction (UDN) 04:0104:0131520 KmUdhna 394210, Gujarat
7.35Surat (ST) 04:0504:0531524 KmSurat 395001, Gujarat
7.36Utran (URN) 04:0804:0831528 KmSurat, Gujarat
7.37Kosad (KSE) 04:1104:1131531 KmSurat, Gujarat
7.38Gothangam (GTX) 04:1504:1531535 KmAmroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
7.39Sayan (SYN) 04:1804:1831538 KmSayan Satellite town, Gujarat
7.40Kudsad (KDSD) 04:2404:2431545 KmNH 8, Gujarat
7.41Kim (KIM) 04:2704:2731548 KmNH 8, Gujarat
7.42Kosamba Junction (KSB) 04:3404:3431556 KmKosamba, Gujarat
7.43Hathuran (HAT) 04:3804:3831560 KmKosamba, Gujarat
7.44Panoli (PAO) 04:4204:4231564 KmPanoli, Gujarat
7.45Sanjali (SNJL) 04:4504:4531568 KmPanoli, Gujarat
7.46Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 04:5104:5131574 KmAnkleshwar, Gujarat
7.47Bharuch Junction (BH) 05:0005:0031584 KmBharuch, Gujarat
7.48Chavaj (CVJ) 05:0405:0431589 KmBharuch, Gujarat
7.49Nabipur (NIU) 05:1105:1131596 KmNabipur, Gujarat
7.50Varediya (VRE) 05:1705:1731602 KmNH 8, Gujarat
7.51Palej (PLJ) 05:2305:2331609 KmPalej, Gujarat
7.52Lakodara (LKD) 05:3005:3031616 KmNH 8, Gujarat
7.53Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 05:3705:3731624 KmKarjan, Gujarat
7.54Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 05:3705:3731624 KmKarjan, Gujarat
7.55Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 05:4505:4531632 KmGIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
7.56Itola (ITA) 05:4805:4831636 KmNational Highway 8, Gujarat
7.57Varnama (VRM) 05:5205:5231640 KmVadodara, Gujarat
7.58Makarpura (MPR) 05:5705:5731645 KmVadodara, Gujarat
7.59Vishvamitri (VS) 06:0206:0231651 KmVadodara, Gujarat
8Vadodara Junction (BRC) 06:0506:2318m31654 KmVadodara, Gujarat
8.1Vadodara D Cabin (BRGY) 06:2306:2331655 KmVadodara, Gujarat
8.2Vadodara E Cabin (BRGZ) 06:2806:2831661 KmVadodara, Gujarat
8.3Chhayapuri (CYI) 06:3106:3131664 KmNE 1, Gujarat
8.4Pilol (PIO) 06:3206:3231665 KmVadodara Savli, Gujarat
8.5Alindra Road (AIR) 06:4006:4031675 KmAlindra, Gujarat
8.6Samlaya Junction (SMLA) 06:4506:4531681 KmVadodara, Gujarat
8.7Lotana (LAN) 06:5106:5131689 KmSH 150, Gujarat
8.8Champaner Road Junction (CPN) 06:5406:5431692 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
8.9Bakrol (BKRL) 06:5906:5931698 KmState Highway 5, Gujarat
8.10Derol (DRL) 07:0407:0431704 KmKalol, Gujarat
8.11Kharsaliya (KRSA) 07:1507:1531717 KmPanchmahal, Gujarat
8.12Godhra Junction (GDA) 07:2407:2431728 KmGodhra, Gujarat
8.13Kansudhi (KIZ) 07:2707:2731733 KmGodhra, Gujarat
8.14Chanchelav (CCL) 07:3307:3331739 KmNH 59, Gujarat
8.15Sant Road (SAT) 07:4007:4031748 KmOrwara, Gujarat
8.16Piplod Junction (PPD) 07:5007:5031760 KmPiplod, Gujarat
8.17Limkheda (LMK) 07:5607:5631768 KmLimkheda, Gujarat
8.18Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 08:0408:0431777 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
8.19Usra (USRA) 08:0908:0931783 KmDahod, Gujarat
8.20Jekot (JKT) 08:1408:1431789 KmDahod, Gujarat
8.21Rentia (RET) 08:1808:1831795 KmDahod, Gujarat
8.22Dahod (DHD) 08:2208:2231800 KmDahod, Gujarat
8.23Dhamarda (DHMA) 08:2608:2631804 KmDahod, Gujarat
8.24Bordi (BIO) 08:3108:3131810 KmNational Highway 59, Gujarat
8.25Anas (ANAS) 08:3708:3731818 KmNH 59, Gujarat
8.26Meghnagar (MGN) 08:4908:4931833 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
8.27Thandla Road (THDR) 08:5608:5631841 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
8.28Bajrangarh (BJG) 09:0109:0131848 KmJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
8.29Panch Pipila (PCN) 09:0709:0731855 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
8.30Amargarh (AGR) 09:1309:1331862 KmSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
8.31Bamnia (BMI) 09:1809:1831868 KmBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
8.32Bhairongarh (BOG) 09:3309:3331886 KmBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
8.33Raoti (RTI) 09:3709:3731891 KmState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
8.34Bildi (BILD) 09:3909:3931893 KmMadhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
8.35Morwani (MRN) 09:4809:4831905 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
8.36Ratlam A Cabin (RTD) 09:5409:5431912 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
9Ratlam Junction (RTM) 09:5510:0510m31913 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
9.1Ratlam (RTLM) 10:0510:0531913 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
9.2Ratlam East Cabin (RTME) 10:0710:0731916 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
9.3Bangrod (BOD) 10:1310:1331923 KmRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
9.4Runkhera (RNH) 10:1810:1831930 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
9.5Khachrod (KUH) 10:2610:2631941 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
9.6Berawanya (BRNA) 10:3110:3131946 KmUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
9.7Nagda Junction (NAD) 10:3710:3731954 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
9.8Rohal Khurd (RLK) 10:4510:4531965 KmNagda, Madhya Pradesh
9.9Mahidpur Road (MEP) 10:5010:5031971 KmGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
9.10Luni Richha (LNR) 10:5810:5831982 KmAlote, Madhya Pradesh
9.11Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 11:0811:0831995 KmKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
9.12Thuria (THUR) 11:1411:1432003 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
9.13Talavli (TLZ) 11:2111:2132012 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
9.14Chau Mahla (CMU) 11:2511:2532017 KmJhalawar, Rajasthan
9.15Nathukheri (NKH) 11:3311:3332027 KmMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
9.16Suwasra (SVA) 11:3711:3732033 KmSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
9.17Hanspura (HNU) 11:4311:4332041 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
9.18Shamgarh (SGZ) 11:4711:4732046 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
9.19Garot (GOH) 12:0312:0332067 KmMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
9.20Kurlas (KRLS) 12:0512:0532069 KmGarot, Madhya Pradesh
9.21Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 12:1312:1332079 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
9.22Dhuankheri (DKRA) 12:2112:2132090 KmBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
9.23Jhalawar Road (JHW) 12:2612:2632096 KmJhalawar City, Rajasthan
9.24Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA) 12:3512:3532108 KmRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
9.25Morak (MKX) 12:4212:4232117 KmMorak, Rajasthan
9.26Kanwalpura (KIW) 12:4712:4732123 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
9.27Dara (DARA) 12:5312:5332132 KmDara, Rajasthan
9.28Ravtha Road (RDT) 13:0313:0332145 KmNational Highway 12, Rajasthan
9.29Dhani Kasar (DKQ) 13:0913:0932152 KmKasar, Rajasthan
9.30Alniya (ALNI) 13:1313:1332157 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
9.31Dadhdevi (DDV) 13:1613:1632162 KmNH 12, Rajasthan
9.32Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 13:2313:2332170 KmKota, Rajasthan
9.33Kota South Cabin (KTSC) 13:2813:2832177 KmKota, Rajasthan
10Kota Junction (KOTA) 13:3013:4010m32180 KmKota, Rajasthan
10.1Kota C Cabin (KCCN) 13:4113:4132181 KmKota, Rajasthan
10.2Gurla (GQL) 13:4413:4432185 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
10.3Gurla West (GQLW) 13:4513:4532186 KmGurla, Rajasthan
10.4Gurla North (GQLN) 13:4613:4632187 Km
10.5Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 13:5013:5032193 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
10.6Arnetha (ARE) 13:5713:5732201 KmBundi, Rajasthan
10.7Kapren (KPZ) 14:0614:0632213 KmBundi, Rajasthan
10.8Ghataka Varana (GKB) 14:1314:1332223 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
10.9Laban (LBN) 14:2114:2132233 KmBundi, Rajasthan
10.10Lakheri (LKE) 14:2614:2632240 KmBundi, Rajasthan
10.11Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 14:3514:3532251 KmBundi, Rajasthan
10.12Amli (AMLI) 14:4514:4532264 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
10.13Rawania Dungar (RWJ) 14:5014:5032272 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
10.14Kushtala (KTA) 14:5714:5732280 KmNH 116, Rajasthan
10.15Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 15:0215:0232287 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
10.16Ranthambhore (RNT) 15:1015:1032298 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
10.17Mokholi (MXL) 15:1715:1732307 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
10.18Malarna (MLZ) 15:2515:2532318 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
10.19Nomoda (NMD) 15:3115:3132325 KmMDR 111, Rajasthan
10.20Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 15:3815:3832334 KmSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
10.21Lalpur Umri (LRU) 15:4615:4632345 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
10.22Gangapur City (GGC) 15:5115:5132351 KmGangapur, Rajasthan
10.23Chhoti Odai (COO) 16:0116:0132364 KmSH 25, Rajasthan
10.24Pilioda (PDZ) 16:0716:0732372 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
10.25Khandip (KNDP) 16:1216:1232378 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
10.26Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 16:1716:1732385 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
10.27Sikroda Mina (SKDM) 16:2116:2132391 KmSH 22, Rajasthan
10.28Hindaun City (HAN) 16:2516:2532396 KmKarauli, Rajasthan
10.29Dhindora Hukmikhera (DNHK) 16:3116:3132404 KmDhindhora, Rajasthan
10.30Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 16:3516:3532409 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
10.31Dumariya (DY) 16:4316:4332419 KmState Highway 1, Rajasthan
10.32Bayana Junction (BXN) 16:5016:5032428 KmBayana, Rajasthan
10.33Salabad (SABD) 16:5416:5432433 KmBayana, Rajasthan
10.34Kela Devi (KEV) 16:5916:5932440 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
10.35Pingora (PNGR) 17:0617:0632449 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
10.36Jaicholi (JCU) 17:1017:1032455 KmSH 1, Rajasthan
10.37Sewar (SWAR) 17:1517:1532461 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
10.38Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 17:2217:2232470 KmBharatpur, Rajasthan
10.39Dhaurmui Jaghna (DUM) 17:2817:2832479 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
10.40Ranikund Rarah (RKR) 17:3217:3232483 KmRarah, Rajasthan
10.41Jajan Patti (JJA) 17:3417:3432487 KmState Highway 33, Rajasthan
10.42Churaman Nagri (CRG) 17:4017:4032494 KmSH 33, Rajasthan
10.43Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 17:4117:4132495 KmSH 33, Uttar Pradesh
10.44Mathura Junction (MTJ) 17:4817:4832504 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
10.45Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 17:5017:5032507 KmMathura, Uttar Pradesh
10.46Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 17:5517:5532514 KmVrindaban, Uttar Pradesh
10.47Ajhai (AJH) 18:0418:0432525 KmAjhai, Uttar Pradesh
10.48Chata (CHJ) 18:1218:1232535 KmChhata, Uttar Pradesh
10.49Kosi Kalan (KSV) 18:1918:1932545 KmKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
10.50Hodal (HDL) 18:2918:2932558 KmFaridabad, Haryana
10.51Banchari (BNCR) 18:3418:3432565 KmNational Highway 2, Haryana
10.52Sholaka (SHLK) 18:3718:3732568 KmFaridabad, Haryana
10.53Rundhi (RDE) 18:4518:4532579 KmRundhi, Haryana
10.54Palwal (PWL) 18:5218:5232588 KmPalwal, Haryana
10.55Asaoti (AST) 19:0019:0032599 KmAsaoti, Haryana
10.56Ballabgarh (BVH) 19:0819:0832609 KmFaridabad, Haryana
10.57Faridabad New Town (FDN) 19:1119:1132613 KmFaridabad, Haryana
10.58Faridabad (FDB) 19:1419:1432617 KmFaridabad, Haryana
10.59Tughlakabad Cabin (TKDC) 19:1819:1832622 KmFaridabad, Haryana
10.60Tuglakabad (TKD) 19:2319:2332628 KmMohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Delhi NCT
10.61Okhla (OKA) 19:2719:2732634 KmNear New Friends' Colony, Delhi NCT
11Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 19:30STOP32638 KmNizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal, Delhi NCT


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions