New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Ernakulam Jn. - Santragachi (Weekly) Puja Special Time Table


Ernakulam Jn. - Santragachi (Weekly) Puja Special (06316)Return Train : Santragachi - Ernakulam (Weekly) Puja Special (06315)
Type : ExpressZone : Southern
Departs from : Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS)Last Station : Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC)
Departs at : 23:00Arrives at : 14:30
Total Distance : 2355 kmNumber of halts : 26
Total Travel Time : 39h 30mDeparture Days : Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Ernakulam Junction (South) (ERS) START23:0010 KmErnakulam 682016, Kerala
1.1Ernakulam C Cabin (ERSC) 23:0123:0111 KmErnakulam, Kerala
1.2Ernakulam Town (North) (ERN) 23:0323:0312 KmTel: 0484 2395198, Kerala
1.3Idappally (IPL) 23:1023:1018 Km0484- 2344202, Kerala
1.4Kalamassery (KLMR) 23:1523:15113 KmErnakulam, Kerala
2Aluva (AWY) 23:2223:242m119 KmPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
2.1Chovvara (CWR) 23:2723:27122 KmAluva, Kerala
2.2Angamaly for Kalady (AFK) 23:3323:33128 KmPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
2.3Karukkutty (KUC) 23:3823:38133 KmErnakulam District, Kerala
2.4Koratti Angadi (KRAN) 23:4223:42137 KmKoratty, Kerala
2.5Divine Nagar (DINR) 23:4623:46141 KmThrissur, Kerala
2.6Chalakkudy (CKI) 23:4823:48143 KmPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
2.7Irinjalakkuda (IJK) 23:5423:54150 KmKalletumkara, Kerala
2.8Nellayi (NYI) 00:0000:00256 KmAnandapuram Nellayi Rd, Kerala
2.9Pudukkad (PUK) 00:0400:04260 KmPudukad, Kerala
2.10Ollur (OLR) 00:1100:11267 KmThrissur, Kerala
3Thrissur (TCR) 00:1700:203m274 KmThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
3.1Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ) 00:2300:23276 KmThrissur, Kerala
3.2Mulangunnathukavu (MGK) 00:3100:31283 KmThrissur 0487 2200229, Kerala
3.3Wadakkanchery (WKI) 00:4000:40290 KmWadackanchery, Kerala
3.4Mullurkara (MUC) 00:5000:50299 KmChittanda - Thalasseri Rd, Kerala
3.5Vallathol Nagar (VTK) 00:5500:552103 KmThrissur Dist, Kerala
3.6Mannanur (MNUR) 01:0401:042111 KmVaniamkulam Mannanur Rd, Kerala
3.7Ottappalam (OTP) 01:1301:132118 KmOttapalam, Kerala
3.8Palappuram (PLPM) 01:1801:182122 KmKayarampara-Meetna Rd, Kerala
3.9Lakkidi (LDY) 01:2201:222126 KmPalakkad, Kerala
3.10Mankara (MNY) 01:3101:312133 KmPalakkad, Kerala
3.11Parli (PLL) 01:4001:402141 KmPalakkad, Kerala
4Palakkad Junction (PGT) 01:5001:555m2149 KmPalghat Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
4.1Kottekad (KTKU) 02:0402:042156 KmPalakkad, Kerala
4.2Kanjikode (KJKD) 02:1502:152163 KmPalakkad, Kerala
4.3Chullimada (CLMD) 02:2602:262171 KmNational Highway 47, Kerala
4.4Walayar (WRA) 02:3202:322175 KmPalakkad, Kerala
4.5Ettimadai (ETMD) 02:4502:452184 KmEttimadai, Tamil Nadu
4.6Madukarai (MDKI) 02:5202:522189 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
4.7Podanur Junction (PTJ) 03:0703:072199 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
5Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE) 03:1503:205m2205 KmUppilipalayam. Ph No:0422-2301301, Tamil Nadu
5.1Coimbatore North (CBF) 03:2203:222208 KmCoimbatore 641012, Tamil Nadu
5.2Pilamedu (PLMD) 03:2803:282214 KmPincode:641004, Tamil Nadu
5.3Singanallur (SHI) 03:3203:322219 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
5.4Irugur Junction (IGU) 03:3503:352223 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
5.5Sulur Road (SUU) 03:4103:412229 KmCoimbatore, Tamil Nadu
5.6Tiruppur Somanur (SNO) 03:4803:482238 KmState Highway 165, Tamil Nadu
5.7Tiruppur Vanjipalayam (VNJ) 03:5603:562248 KmVanjipalayam, Tamil Nadu
6Tiruppur (TUP) 04:0304:052m2256 KmTiruppur, Tamil Nadu
6.1Tiruppur Kulipalayam (KUY) 04:1604:162266 KmTirupur, Tamil Nadu
6.2Uttukuli (UKL) 04:2004:202269 KmUthukuli, Tamil Nadu
6.3Vijayamangalam (VZ) 04:3104:312279 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
6.4Ingur (IGR) 04:3904:392287 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
6.5Perundurai (PY) 04:4504:452292 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
6.6Totiyapalayam (TPM) 04:5304:532299 KmErode, Tamil Nadu
7Erode Junction (ED) 05:0005:1010m2306 KmContact No: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
7.1Kaveri (CV) 05:1405:142311 KmPallipalayam, Tamil Nadu
7.2Anangur (ANU) 05:2205:222321 KmNettavelampalayam, Tamil Nadu
7.3Sankaridurg (SGE) 05:2905:292329 KmSH 86, Tamil Nadu
7.4Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM) 05:3305:332334 KmNH 47, Tamil Nadu
7.5Magudanchavadi (DC) 05:4305:432346 KmMagudanchavadi, Tamil Nadu
7.6Makudan Virapandi Block Hut (DVBH) 05:4805:482353 KmPeriya Seeragapadi, Tamil Nadu
7.7Virapandy Road (VRPD) 05:5205:522357 KmVirapandy, Tamil Nadu
7.8Neykkarapatti (NEA) 05:5405:542360 KmUthamasolapuram, Tamil Nadu
8Salem Junction (SA) 06:0006:055m2367 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
8.1Magnesite Junction (MGSJ) 06:0706:072371 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
8.2Karuppur (KPPR) 06:1006:102374 KmKottagoundampatti, Tamil Nadu
8.3Tinnappatti (TNT) 06:1806:182384 KmDinnapatti, Tamil Nadu
8.4Danishpet (DSPT) 06:2306:232391 KmSalem, Tamil Nadu
8.5Lokur (LCR) 06:3006:302400 KmLokur, Tamil Nadu
8.6Bommidi (BQI) 06:3806:382410 KmBommidi, Tamil Nadu
8.7Buddireddippati (BDY) 06:4606:462420 KmDharmapuri Main Rd, Tamil Nadu
8.8Thonganur (TNGR) 06:5106:512427 KmThonganu, Tamil Nadu
8.9Morappur (MAP) 06:5606:562433 KmDharmapuri District, Tamil Nadu
8.10Doddampatti (DPI) 07:0107:012440 KmMorappur, Tamil Nadu
8.11Dasampatti (DST) 07:0807:082448 KmKallavi, Tamil Nadu
8.12Samalpatti (SLY) 07:1407:142457 KmN.H 60-krishnagiri-puducherry road, Tamil Nadu
8.13Kunnathur (KNNT) 07:1907:192463 KmPuduchery Rd, Tamil Nadu
8.14Kagankarai (KEY) 07:2407:242469 KmSH 60, Tamil Nadu
8.15Molakarampatti (MOLK) 07:2907:292476 KmSH-60 Dharmapuri Rd, Tamil Nadu
8.16Tirupattur Junction (TPT) 07:3207:322480 KmTirupattur, Tamil Nadu
9Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ) 07:3807:402m2488 KmTirupathur Taluk, Tamil Nadu
9.1Kettandapatti (KDY) 07:4507:452495 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
9.2Vaniyambadi (VN) 07:5207:522503 KmVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
9.3Vinnamangalam (VGM) 07:5807:582511 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
9.4Ambur (AB) 08:0408:042519 KmAmbur, Tamil Nadu
9.5Pachachakupam (PCKM) 08:0808:082525 KmNH 46, Tamil Nadu
9.6Melpatti (MPI) 08:1308:132531 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
9.7Valathoor (VLT) 08:1708:172537 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
9.8Melalathur (MEH) 08:2108:212542 KmSH 130, Tamil Nadu
9.9Gudiyattam (GYM) 08:2508:252547 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
9.10Kavanur (KVN) 08:2908:292553 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
9.11Virinchipuram (VJ) 08:3408:342559 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
9.12Latteri (LTI) 08:3708:372563 KmSH 59, Tamil Nadu
10Katpadi Junction (KPD) 08:4308:452m2571 KmVellore 632007. Phone No: 0416-2642628, Tamil Nadu
10.1Sevur (SVUR) 08:4908:492577 KmSevoor, Tamil Nadu
10.2Tiruvalam (THL) 08:5408:542583 KmState Highway 59, Tamil Nadu
10.3Mukundarayapuram (MCN) 08:5808:582588 KmSipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
10.4Walajah Road Junction (WJR) 09:0409:042596 KmAmmoor, Tamil Nadu
10.5Marudalam (MRLM) 09:0909:092601 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
10.6Thalangai (TUG) 09:1009:102603 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
10.7Sholinghur (SHU) 09:1609:162611 KmVellore, Tamil Nadu
10.8Mahendra Vadi (MDVE) 09:1909:192614 KmState Highway 128, Tamil Nadu
10.9Anavardikhanpet (AVN) 09:2409:242621 KmState Highway 126, Tamil Nadu
10.10Chitteri (CTRE) 09:2609:262623 KmState Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
10.11Melpakkam (MLPM) 09:3209:322631 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
11Arakkonam Junction (AJJ) 09:3309:352m2632 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
11.1Puliyamangalam (PLMG) 09:4209:422638 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
11.2Mosur (MSU) 09:4309:432640 KmArakkonam, Tamil Nadu
11.3Tiruvalangadu (TO) 09:4609:462643 KmTiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
11.4Manur (MAF) 09:5209:522648 KmTiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
11.5Senji Panambakkam (SPAM) 09:5509:552650 KmKadambathur Rd, Tamil Nadu
11.6Kadambattur (KBT) 09:5809:582654 KmKadambathur Bazaar Rd, Tamil Nadu
11.7Egattur Halt (EGT) 10:0110:012656 KmEgattur, Tamil Nadu
11.8Tiruvallur (TRL) 10:0410:042659 KmTiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
11.9Putlur Halt (PTLR) 10:0710:072662 KmPutlur, Tamil Nadu
11.10Sevvapet Road (SVR) 10:1110:112665 KmSevvapet, Tamil Nadu
11.11Veppampattu (VEU) 10:1510:152669 KmChennai Tiruvallur High Rd, Tamil Nadu
11.12Tiruninravur (TI) 10:1810:182672 KmThirunindravur, Tamil Nadu
11.13Nemilicherry Halt (NEC) 10:2010:202674 KmNemilicherry, Tamil Nadu
11.14Pattabiram West (PRWS) 10:2110:212674 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
11.15Pattabiram (PAB) 10:2310:232676 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
11.16Hindu College (HC) 10:2410:242677 KmPattabiram, Tamil Nadu
11.17Avadi (AVD) 10:2710:272680 KmPhone: 044-26555408, Tamil Nadu
11.18Annanur (ANNR) 10:3010:302683 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
11.19Tirumullaivayil (TMVL) 10:3110:312684 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
11.20Ambattur (ABU) 10:3310:332685 KmAmbatturavadi, Tamil Nadu
11.21Pattaravakkam (PVM) 10:3510:352687 KmAmbattur, Tamil Nadu
11.22Korattur (KOTR) 10:3710:372689 KmKorattur, Tamil Nadu
11.23Villivakkam (VLK) 10:4010:402692 Kmchennai central, Tamil Nadu
11.24Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW) 10:4210:422693 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
11.25Perambur Carriage Works (PCW) 10:4310:432695 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
11.26Perambur (PER) 10:4410:442695 KmChennai-600011 Phone: 044-25510359, Tamil Nadu
11.27Vyasarpadi (VPY) 10:4510:452697 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
11.28Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM) 10:4510:452697 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
11.29Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 10:4810:482699 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
12Chennai Central (MAS) 10:5011:2030m2701 KmChennai-600003, Tamil Nadu
12.1Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC) 11:2111:212701 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
12.2Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ) 11:2211:222703 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
12.3Korukkupet (KOK) 11:2411:242705 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
12.4Tondiarpet (TNP) 11:2511:252706 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
12.5V.0.C. Nagar (VOC) 11:2711:272707 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
12.6Tiruvottiyur (TVT) 11:2911:292710 KmChennai - -600019. Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
12.7Wimco Nagar (WCN) 11:3211:322712 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
12.8Kathivakkam (KAVM) 11:3511:352715 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
12.9Ennore (ENR) 11:3711:372717 KmChennai, Tamil Nadu
12.10Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP) 11:4111:412721 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
12.11Attipattu (AIP) 11:4311:432723 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
12.12Nandiambakkam (NPKM) 11:4511:452725 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
12.13Minjur (MJR) 11:4711:472727 KmMinjur, Tamil Nadu
12.14Anuppambattu (APB) 11:5111:512731 KmRailway Border Rd, Tamil Nadu
12.15Ponneri (PON) 11:5611:562736 KmPonneri, Tamil Nadu
12.16Kavaraippettai (KVP) 12:0312:032742 KmKavaraipettai, Tamil Nadu
12.17Gummidipundi (GPD) 12:0912:092748 KmGummidipundi, Tamil Nadu
12.18Elavur (ELR) 12:1512:152754 KmElavur, Tamil Nadu
12.19Arambakkam (AKM) 12:2512:252763 KmArambakkam, Tamil Nadu
12.20Tada (TADA) 12:3312:332771 KmTada., Andhra Pradesh
12.21Akkampet (AKAT) 12:4312:432781 KmAkkampeta., Andhra Pradesh
12.22Sullurupeta (SPE) 12:4612:462783 KmSullurupeta, Andhra Pradesh
12.23Polireddipalem (PEL) 12:5412:542792 KmPolireddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
12.24Doravari Chatram (DVR) 12:5712:572795 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
12.25Nayadupeta (NYP) 13:1413:142811 KmNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
12.26Pedapariya (PYA) 13:2813:282824 KmPedapariya, Andhra Pradesh
12.27Odur (ODUR) 13:3413:342830 KmOduru, Andhra Pradesh
13Gudur Junction (GDR) 13:4313:452m2838 KmGudur, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Manubolu (MBL) 14:0614:062848 KmManubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Kommarapudi (KMLP) 14:1814:182854 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Venkatachalam (VKT) 14:3214:322860 KmVenkatachelam, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Vedayapalem (VDE) 14:5214:522869 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Nellore South (NLS) 15:0415:042875 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
14Nellore (NLR) 15:0815:102m2877 KmNellore, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Padugupadu (PGU) 15:1315:132881 KmKovur, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Kodavaluru (KJJ) 15:1815:182888 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Talamanchi (TMC) 15:2215:222893 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Alluru Road (AXR) 15:3015:302905 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Bitragunta (BTTR) 15:3415:342911 KmBitragunta, Andhra Pradesh
14.6Sri Venkateswarapalem (SVPM) 15:3715:372915 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.7Kavali (KVZ) 15:4615:462927 KmKavali, Andhra Pradesh
14.8Tettu (TTU) 15:5615:562942 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
14.9Ulavapadu (UPD) 16:0616:062956 KmUlavapadu, Andhra Pradesh
14.10Singarayakonda (SKM) 16:1316:132965 KmSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
14.11Tanguturu (TNR) 16:2016:202975 KmTanguturu, Andhra Pradesh
14.12Surareddipalem (SDM) 16:2616:262983 KmSurareddy Palem, Andhra Pradesh
15Ongole (OGL) 16:3316:352m2994 KmPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Karavadi (KRV) 16:4016:4021002 KmKaravadi, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Ammanabrolu (ANB) 16:4316:4321008 KmAmmanabrolu, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Raparla Halt (RPRL) 16:4516:4521012 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Uppugunduru (UGD) 16:4716:4721016 KmUppugundur Machavaram Rd, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Chinnaganjam (CJM) 16:5116:5121023 KmChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
15.6Kadavakuduru (KVDU) 16:5316:5321027 KmKadavakuduru, Andhra Pradesh
15.7Kottapandillapalli (KPLL) 16:5616:5621031 KmNH 214A, Andhra Pradesh
15.8Vetapalem (VTM) 16:5716:5721035 KmVetapalem, Andhra Pradesh
15.9Jandrapeta (JAQ) 17:0017:0021040 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
15.10Chirala (CLX) 17:0217:0221043 KmChirala, Andhra Pradesh
15.11Ipurupalem Halt (IPPN) 17:0417:0421047 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
15.12Ipurupalem (IPPM) 17:0417:0421047 KmIpurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
15.13Stuartpuram (SPF) 17:0617:0621050 KmNational Highway 214A, Andhra Pradesh
15.14Bapatla (BPP) 17:1017:1021058 KmBapatla, Andhra Pradesh
15.15Appikatla (APL) 17:1517:1521067 KmGBC Rd, Andhra Pradesh
15.16Machavaram (MCVM) 17:1817:1821073 KmMachavaram, Andhra Pradesh
15.17Nidubrolu (NDO) 17:2117:2121078 KmNidubrolu, Andhra Pradesh
15.18Modukuru (MDKU) 17:2517:2521085 KmModukuru, Andhra Pradesh
15.19Tsunduru (TSR) 17:2717:2721089 KmTsunduru, Andhra Pradesh
15.20Tenali Junction (TEL) 17:3317:3321101 KmGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
15.21Kolakalur (KLX) 17:3617:3621107 KmNandivelugu Rd, Andhra Pradesh
15.22Duggirala (DIG) 17:3817:3821110 KmDuggirala, Andhra Pradesh
15.23Chiluvur (CLVR) 17:4117:4121116 KmChiluvuru, Andhra Pradesh
15.24Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 17:4417:4421120 KmKL University to NH 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.25Kolanukonda (KAQ) 17:4617:4621124 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.26Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 17:4717:4721127 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
16Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 17:5018:0515m21132 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Gunadala (GALA) 18:1018:1021138 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Mustabada (MBD) 18:1518:1521145 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Gannavaram (GWM) 18:2018:2021152 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
16.4Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 18:2418:2421156 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
16.5Telaprolu (TOU) 18:2918:2921163 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
16.6Viravalli (VRVL) 18:3118:3121166 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
16.7Nuzvid (NZD) 18:3618:3621173 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
16.8Vatlur (VAT) 18:4418:4421183 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
16.9Powerpet (PRH) 18:4918:4921190 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
17Eluru (EE) 18:5018:522m21191 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
17.1Denduluru (DEL) 19:0119:0121201 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Sitampet (STPT) 19:0419:0421205 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
17.3Bhimadolu (BMD) 19:0919:0921210 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
17.4Pulla (PUA) 19:1519:1521217 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
17.5Kaikaram (KKRM) 19:1919:1921221 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
17.6Chebrol (CEL) 19:2219:2221225 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.7Unguturu (VGT) 19:2519:2521228 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
17.8Badampudi (BPY) 19:3019:3021233 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
17.9Tadepalligudem (TDD) 19:3519:3521239 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.10Prattiapadu (PTPU) 19:4019:4021244 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
17.11Navabpalem (NBM) 19:4319:4321248 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.12Marampalli (MRPL) 19:4619:4621251 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
17.13Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 19:5319:5321259 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
17.14Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 19:5619:5621262 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
17.15Chagallu (CU) 20:0020:0021267 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
17.16Pasivedala (PSDA) 20:0320:0321270 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.17Kovvur (KVR) 20:0620:0621273 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
17.18Godavari (GVN) 20:1020:1021278 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
18Rajahmundry (RJY) 20:1320:152m21281 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
18.1Kadiyam (KYM) 20:2720:2721291 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Kesavaram (KSVM) 20:3320:3321297 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
18.3Dwarapudi (DWP) 20:3820:3821301 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
18.4Anaparti (APT) 20:4320:4321305 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
18.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 20:5020:5021311 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
18.6Bikkavolu (BVL) 20:5420:5421314 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
18.7Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 21:0121:0121320 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
18.8Medapadu (MPU) 21:0321:0321322 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
18.9Gudaparti (GDPT) 21:0921:0921327 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
18.10Samalkot Junction (SLO) 21:1421:1421331 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
18.11Pithapuram (PAP) 21:2821:2821343 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
18.12Gollaprolu (GLP) 21:3521:3521349 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
18.13Durgada Gate (DGDG) 21:4621:4621358 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
18.14Ravikampadu (RVD) 21:4921:4921361 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
18.15Annavaram (ANV) 21:5721:5721368 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
18.16Timmapuram (TMPM) 22:0222:0221372 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
18.17Hamsavaram (HVM) 22:0722:0721376 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
18.18Tuni (TUNI) 22:1722:1721385 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
18.19Gullipadu (GLU) 22:3022:3021396 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
18.20Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 22:4322:4321407 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
18.21Regupalem (REG) 22:5422:5421416 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
18.22Elamanchili (YLM) 23:0423:0421425 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
18.23Narasingapalli (NASP) 23:1223:1221432 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
18.24Bayyavaram (BVM) 23:2123:2121439 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
18.25Kasimkota (KSK) 23:2623:2621443 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
18.26Anakapalle (AKP) 23:3223:3221449 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
18.27Thadi (THY) 23:3923:3921455 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
18.28Duvvada (DVD) 23:5123:5121465 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
18.29Gopalapatnam (GPT) 23:5823:5821470 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
18.30Marripalem (MIPM) 00:0500:0531476 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
19Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 00:1000:3020m31481 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
19.1Marripalem (MIPM) 00:3500:3531486 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
19.2Simhachalam (SCM) 00:3900:3931489 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
19.3Simhachalam North (SCMN) 00:4100:4131490 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
19.4Pendurti (PDT) 00:4900:4931498 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
19.5Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 00:5900:5931507 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
19.6Kantakapalle (KPL) 01:0801:0831515 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
19.7Alamanda (ALM) 01:1801:1831524 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
19.8Korukonda (KUK) 01:2601:2631531 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
20Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 01:3801:402m31542 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
20.1Nellimarla (NML) 01:4901:4931553 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
20.2Garividi (GVI) 01:5901:5931566 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
20.3Chipurupalle (CPP) 02:0402:0431573 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
20.4Batuva (BTVA) 02:0902:0931580 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
20.5Sigadam (SGDM) 02:1502:1531586 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
20.6Ponduru (PDU) 02:2302:2331596 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
20.7Dusi (DUSI) 02:2902:2931605 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
20.8Srikakulam Road (CHE) 02:3502:3531612 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
20.9Urlam (ULM) 02:4202:4231622 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
20.10Tilaru (TIU) 02:5002:5031631 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
20.11Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 02:5402:5431637 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
20.12Kotabommali (KBM) 03:0103:0131645 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
20.13Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 03:0703:0731653 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
20.14Naupada Junction (NWP) 03:1203:1231659 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
20.15Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 03:1703:1731666 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
20.16Pundi (PUN) 03:2203:2231672 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
20.17Palasa (PSA) 03:3203:3231685 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
20.18Summadevi (SUDV) 03:3803:3831693 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
20.19Mandasa Road (MMS) 03:4203:4231698 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
20.20Baruva (BAV) 03:4903:4931707 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
20.21Sompeta (SPT) 03:5703:5731716 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
20.22Jhadupudi (JPI) 04:0204:0231723 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
20.23Ichchapuram (IPM) 04:1104:1131734 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
20.24Surla Road (SLRD) 04:1704:1731743 KmGanjam, Odisha
20.25Golanthra (GTA) 04:2204:2231748 KmGanjam, Odisha
21Brahmapur (BAM) 04:3004:322m31759 KmBerhampur, Odisha
21.1Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 04:4004:4031768 KmBerhampur, Odisha
21.2Narasimhapura (NRSP) 04:4904:4931777 KmGanjam, Odisha
21.3Chatrapur (CAP) 04:5204:5231780 KmChatrapur, Odisha
21.4Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 04:5304:5331781 KmChatrapur, Odisha
21.5Ganjam (GAM) 05:0005:0031789 KmGanjam, Odisha
21.6Humma (HMA) 05:0605:0631795 KmGanjam District, Odisha
21.7Rambha (RBA) 05:1705:1731806 KmGanjam District, Odisha
21.8Khallikot (KIT) 05:2705:2731818 KmKhallikot, Odisha
21.9Kalijai (KLJI) 05:3205:3231823 KmGarh, Odisha
21.10Chilka (CLKA) 05:3705:3731828 KmBarkul, Odisha
21.11Balugaon (BALU) 05:4305:4331835 KmBalugaon, Odisha
21.12Solari (SLZ) 05:5105:5131843 KmSolari, Odisha
21.13Gangadharpur (GNGD) 05:5605:5631848 KmKhordha, Odisha
21.14Kuhuri (KUU) 06:0306:0331856 KmKhordha, Odisha
21.15Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 06:0906:0931863 KmChandeswar, Odisha
21.16Muketashwar (MKTP) 06:1306:1331867 KmKhordha, Odisha
21.17Bhusandpur (BSDP) 06:1906:1931872 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
21.18Nirakarpur (NKP) 06:2506:2531880 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
21.19Golabai (GLBA) 06:2906:2931884 KmKhordha, Odisha
21.20Tapang (TAP) 06:3306:3331888 KmKhordha, Odisha
21.21Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 06:3706:3731892 KmKhordha, Odisha
21.22Kaipada Road (KPXR) 06:4106:4131897 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
21.23Argul (ARGL) 06:4506:4531901 KmKhordha, Odisha
22Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 06:5007:0515m31906 KmKhordha, Odisha
22.1Retang (RTN) 07:1507:1531913 KmKhurdha, Odisha
22.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 07:2107:2131918 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
22.3Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 07:2407:2431920 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
23Bhubaneswar (BBS) 07:3007:355m31925 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
23.1Bani Bihar (BNBH) 07:3807:3831928 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
23.2Mancheswar (MCS) 07:4107:4131932 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
23.3Patia P.H. (PTAB) 07:4407:4431935 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
23.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 07:4507:4531936 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
23.5Barang (BRAG) 07:4907:4931941 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
23.6Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 07:5607:5631948 KmGopalpur, Odisha
23.7Katha Jori (KTJI) 07:5907:5931951 KmCuttack, Odisha
24Cuttack (CTC) 08:0008:055m31953 KmCuttack, Odisha
24.1Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 08:0908:0931957 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
24.2Nergundi (NRG) 08:1608:1631963 KmCuttack District, Odisha
24.3Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 08:2108:2131968 KmTangi, Odisha
24.4Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 08:2708:2731973 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
24.5Byree (BYY) 08:3108:3131977 KmBairi, Odisha
24.6Barithengarh (BRTG) 08:3608:3631982 KmCuttack, Odisha
24.7Dhanmandal (DNM) 08:4308:4331988 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
24.8Haridaspur (HDS) 08:4808:4831993 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
24.9New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 08:5908:5932003 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
24.10Jenapur (JEN) 09:0509:0532009 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
24.11Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 09:0709:0732011 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
24.12Jakhapura (JKPR) 09:1309:1332017 KmJajpur, Odisha
24.13Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 09:2209:2232025 KmJajpur, Odisha
24.14Korai Halt (KRIH) 09:2709:2732030 KmJajapur, Odisha
24.15Baitarani Road (BTV) 09:3409:3432037 KmBaitarani, Odisha
24.16Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 09:4009:4032042 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
24.17Manjuri Road (MZZ) 09:4409:4432046 KmBhadrak, Odisha
24.18Kenduapada (KED) 09:5209:5232053 KmBhadrak, Odisha
24.19Kapali Road (KPLD) 09:5409:5432056 KmBhadrak, Odisha
24.20Baudpur (BUDR) 10:0110:0132062 KmBhadrak, Odisha
25Bhadrak (BHC) 10:0810:102m32068 KmBhadrak, Odisha
25.1Ranital (RNTL) 10:1510:1532076 KmBhadrak, Odisha
25.2Markona (MKO) 10:2010:2032083 KmMarkuna, Odisha
25.3Sabira (SZZ) 10:2410:2432089 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
25.4Soro (SORO) 10:2910:2932097 KmSoro, Odisha
25.5Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 10:3510:3532106 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
25.6Panpana (PNPN) 10:3810:3832110 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
25.7Khantapara (KHF) 10:4210:4232115 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
25.8Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 10:4510:4532120 KmBaleswar, Odisha
26Balasore (BLS) 10:5210:542m32131 KmBalasore, Odisha
26.1Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 10:5810:5832136 KmBaleswar, Odisha
26.2Haldipada (HIP) 11:0411:0432143 KmHaldipada, Odisha
26.3Rupsa Junction (ROP) 11:1011:1032149 KmRupsa, Odisha
26.4N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 11:1411:1432154 KmBaleswar, Odisha
26.5Basta (BTS) 11:1811:1832159 KmBasta, Odisha
26.6Amarda Road (ARD) 11:2311:2332164 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
26.7Rajghat Halt (RGT) 11:2911:2932171 KmRajghat, Odisha
26.8Jaleswar (JER) 11:3511:3532178 KmJaleswar, Odisha
26.9Lakshannath Road (LXD) 11:4111:4132185 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
26.10Angua (AGV) 11:4611:4632190 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
26.11Dantan (DNT) 11:5011:5032195 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
26.12Nikursini (NSI) 11:5711:5732203 KmNikursini, West Bengal
26.13Belda (BLDA) 12:0412:0432211 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
26.14Contai Road (CNT) 12:0412:0432212 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
26.15Bakhrabad (VKD) 12:0912:0932217 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
26.16Narayangarh (NYA) 12:1512:1532224 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
26.17Benapur (BPE) 12:2512:2532235 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
26.18Hijli (HIJ) 12:3112:3132243 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
27Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 12:3512:405m32247 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
27.1Jakpur (JPR) 12:4712:4732254 KmJakpur, West Bengal
27.2Madpur (MPD) 12:5312:5332260 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
27.3Shyam Chak (SMCK) 12:5912:5932266 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
27.4Balichak (BCK) 13:0513:0532271 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
27.5Duan (DUAN) 13:0813:0832274 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
27.6Radhamohanpur (RDU) 13:1113:1132277 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
27.7Haur (HAUR) 13:1613:1632282 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
27.8Khirai (KHAI) 13:2013:2032286 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
27.9Panskura Junction (PKU) 13:2513:2532291 KmPanskura, West Bengal
27.10Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 13:2913:2932295 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
27.11Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 13:2913:2932295 KmMurail, West Bengal
27.12Bhogpur (BOP) 13:3313:3332298 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
27.13Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 13:3513:3532301 KmNH41, West Bengal
27.14Mecheda (MCA) 13:3813:3832304 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
27.15Kolaghat (KIG) 13:4113:4132307 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
27.16Deulti (DTE) 13:4613:4632311 KmDeulty, West Bengal
27.17Ghoraghata (GGTA) 13:4913:4932314 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
27.18Bagnan (BZN) 13:5213:5232317 KmBagnan, West Bengal
27.19Kulgachia (KGY) 13:5913:5932325 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
27.20Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 14:0114:0132326 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
27.21Uluberia (ULB) 14:0514:0532330 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
27.22Phuleswar (FLR) 14:0714:0732332 KmHowrah, West Bengal
27.23Chengel (CGA) 14:1014:1032335 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
27.24Bauria Junction (BVA) 14:1314:1332338 KmHowrah, West Bengal
27.25Nalpur (NALR) 14:1714:1732342 KmHowrah, West Bengal
27.26Abada (ABB) 14:1914:1932344 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
27.27Sankrail (SEL) 14:2114:2132346 KmSankrail, West Bengal
27.28Andul (ADL) 14:2514:2532350 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
27.29Maurigram (MRGM) 14:2714:2732352 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
28Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 14:30STOP32355 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions