New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Falaknuma Express Time Table


Falaknuma Express (12704)Return Train : Falaknuma SF Express (12703)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Central
Departs from : Secunderabad Junction (SC)Last Station : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Departs at : 16:00Arrives at : 17:45
Total Distance : 1543 kmNumber of halts : 24
Total Travel Time : 25h 45mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Secunderabad Junction (SC) START16:0010 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.1Moula Ali (MLY) 16:0516:0515 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
1.2Charlapalli (CHZ) 16:1116:11112 KmCherlapalli, Andhra Pradesh
1.3Ghatkesar (GT) 16:1816:18120 KmGhatkesar, Andhra Pradesh
1.4Bibinagar (BN) 16:3016:30133 KmBibinagar, Andhra Pradesh
1.5Pagidipalli (PGDP) 16:3316:33136 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
1.6Nagireddipalli (NRDP) 16:4816:48152 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
1.7Valigonda (VLG) 16:5716:57162 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
1.8Ramannapet (RMNP) 17:0917:09175 KmRamannapeta, Andhra Pradesh
1.9Chityala (CTYL) 17:1617:16183 KmChityala, Andhra Pradesh
1.10ShriRampuram (SRMR) 17:3017:30199 KmHyderabad Rd, Andhra Pradesh
2Nalgonda (NLDA) 17:4017:411m1109 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
2.1Tipparthi (TPPI) 17:5217:521127 KmTipparthi, Andhra Pradesh
3Miryalaguda (MRGA) 18:0518:061m1147 KmMiryalaguda, Andhra Pradesh
3.1Kondrapol (KDRL) 18:1718:171158 KmNimya Thand_Balaji nagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.2Kondrapole Halt (KDGL) 18:1718:171158 KmNimya Thand_Balaji nagar, Andhra Pradesh
3.3Damaracherla (DMCA) 18:2418:241166 KmDamarcherla, Andhra Pradesh
3.4Vishnupuram (VNUP) 18:2718:271168 KmAndhra Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh
3.5Pondugula (PDGL) 18:3118:311173 KmTangeda Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.6Nadikude Junction (NDKD) 18:4318:431185 KmNadikudi, Andhra Pradesh
3.7Tummalacheruvu (TMLU) 18:5518:551197 KmTangeda Rd, Andhra Pradesh
4Piduguralla (PGRL) 19:0419:051m1207 KmPiduguralla, Andhra Pradesh
4.1Bellamkonda (BMKD) 19:2019:201220 KmAvulavaripalem, Andhra Pradesh
4.2Reddigudem (REM) 19:2619:261226 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
4.3Sattenapalle (SAP) 19:3919:391238 KmSattenapalle, Andhra Pradesh
4.4Gudipudi (GPDE) 19:4619:461245 KmGudipudi, Andhra Pradesh
4.5Peddakurapadu (PKPU) 19:5319:531251 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
4.6Lingamguntla (LIN) 19:5619:561254 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
4.7Siripuram (SRPM) 20:0020:001258 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
4.8Mandapadu (MDPD) 20:0520:051262 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
4.9Bandarupalle (BDPL) 20:1020:101267 KmBandarupalle Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
4.10Nallapadu Junction (NLPD) 20:2020:201276 KmGuntur Distt, Andhra Pradesh
5Guntur Junction (GNT) 20:2520:305m1281 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
5.1Namburu (NBR) 20:4520:451289 KmNamburu, Andhra Pradesh
5.2Mangalagiri (MAG) 21:0521:051301 KmMangalagiri, Andhra Pradesh
5.3Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 21:1721:171308 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
6Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 21:2521:4015m1312 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
6.1Gunadala (GALA) 21:4521:451318 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
6.2Mustabada (MBD) 21:5021:501325 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
6.3Gannavaram (GWM) 21:5521:551332 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
6.4Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 21:5921:591337 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
6.5Telaprolu (TOU) 22:0422:041344 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
6.6Viravalli (VRVL) 22:0722:071347 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
6.7Nuzvid (NZD) 22:1222:121354 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
6.8Vatlur (VAT) 22:1922:191363 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
6.9Powerpet (PRH) 22:2522:251370 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
7Eluru (EE) 22:2622:271m1372 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
7.1Denduluru (DEL) 22:3422:341381 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
7.2Sitampet (STPT) 22:3622:361385 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
7.3Bhimadolu (BMD) 22:4022:401391 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
7.4Pulla (PUA) 22:4522:451397 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
7.5Kaikaram (KKRM) 22:4822:481402 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
7.6Chebrol (CEL) 22:5022:501405 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
7.7Unguturu (VGT) 22:5222:521408 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
7.8Badampudi (BPY) 22:5622:561414 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
8Tadepalligudem (TDD) 23:0023:011m1420 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.1Prattiapadu (PTPU) 23:0923:091425 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.2Navabpalem (NBM) 23:1423:141429 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.3Marampalli (MRPL) 23:1923:191432 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
8.4Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 23:3023:301439 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
8.5Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 23:3523:351443 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
8.6Chagallu (CU) 23:4123:411447 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
8.7Pasivedala (PSDA) 23:4623:461451 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8.8Kovvur (KVR) 23:5123:511454 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
8.9Godavari (GVN) 23:5823:581459 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
9Rajahmundry (RJY) 00:0200:031m2462 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.1Kadiyam (KYM) 00:1100:112472 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
9.2Kesavaram (KSVM) 00:1500:152477 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
9.3Dwarapudi (DWP) 00:1800:182482 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.4Anaparti (APT) 00:2100:212485 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 00:2500:252491 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
9.6Bikkavolu (BVL) 00:2800:282495 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9.7Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 00:3200:322500 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
9.8Medapadu (MPU) 00:3400:342503 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
9.9Gudaparti (GDPT) 00:3800:382507 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
10Samalkot Junction (SLO) 00:4100:421m2512 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.1Pithapuram (PAP) 00:5600:562524 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.2Gollaprolu (GLP) 01:0201:022530 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
10.3Durgada Gate (DGDG) 01:1201:122539 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
10.4Ravikampadu (RVD) 01:1601:162542 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.5Annavaram (ANV) 01:2301:232549 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.6Timmapuram (TMPM) 01:2801:282552 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.7Hamsavaram (HVM) 01:3301:332557 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
10.8Tuni (TUNI) 01:4201:422565 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10.9Gullipadu (GLU) 01:5501:552577 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.10Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 02:0702:072588 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.11Regupalem (REG) 02:1802:182597 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.12Elamanchili (YLM) 02:2702:272605 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.13Narasingapalli (NASP) 02:3502:352613 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.14Bayyavaram (BVM) 02:4302:432620 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
10.15Kasimkota (KSK) 02:4802:482624 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.16Anakapalle (AKP) 02:5402:542629 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.17Thadi (THY) 03:0103:012635 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
10.18Duvvada (DVD) 03:1203:122645 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.19Gopalapatnam (GPT) 03:1803:182651 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
10.20Marripalem (MIPM) 03:2503:252657 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 03:3003:5020m2661 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Marripalem (MIPM) 03:5503:552666 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Simhachalam (SCM) 03:5803:582670 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Simhachalam North (SCMN) 03:5903:592671 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Pendurti (PDT) 04:0704:072679 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 04:1604:162688 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
11.6Kantakapalle (KPL) 04:2304:232696 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
11.7Alamanda (ALM) 04:3304:332705 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
11.8Korukonda (KUK) 04:4004:402712 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
12Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 04:5004:522m2723 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Nellimarla (NML) 05:0105:012734 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Garividi (GVI) 05:1105:112747 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Chipurupalle (CPP) 05:1605:162754 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Batuva (BTVA) 05:2105:212760 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Sigadam (SGDM) 05:2605:262767 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Ponduru (PDU) 05:3305:332777 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Dusi (DUSI) 05:4005:402786 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13Srikakulam Road (CHE) 05:4505:472m2792 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Urlam (ULM) 05:5605:562802 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Tilaru (TIU) 06:0406:042812 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 06:0906:092817 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Kotabommali (KBM) 06:1606:162826 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 06:2306:232834 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.6Naupada Junction (NWP) 06:2806:282839 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
13.7Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 06:3406:342847 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13.8Pundi (PUN) 06:3906:392853 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
14Palasa (PSA) 06:5006:522m2865 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Summadevi (SUDV) 06:5806:582874 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Mandasa Road (MMS) 07:0107:012878 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Baruva (BAV) 07:0807:082888 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Sompeta (SPT) 07:1407:142897 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Jhadupudi (JPI) 07:1907:192903 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
15Ichchapuram (IPM) 07:2707:292m2915 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Surla Road (SLRD) 07:3607:362923 KmGanjam, Odisha
15.2Golanthra (GTA) 07:4107:412929 KmGanjam, Odisha
16Brahmapur (BAM) 07:5007:555m2939 KmBerhampur, Odisha
16.1Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 08:0108:012948 KmBerhampur, Odisha
16.2Narasimhapura (NRSP) 08:0808:082957 KmGanjam, Odisha
16.3Chatrapur (CAP) 08:1108:112961 KmChatrapur, Odisha
16.4Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 08:1108:112962 KmChatrapur, Odisha
16.5Ganjam (GAM) 08:1708:172970 KmGanjam, Odisha
16.6Humma (HMA) 08:2108:212976 KmGanjam District, Odisha
16.7Rambha (RBA) 08:2908:292987 KmGanjam District, Odisha
16.8Khallikot (KIT) 08:3808:382998 KmKhallikot, Odisha
16.9Kalijai (KLJI) 08:4108:4121003 KmGarh, Odisha
16.10Chilka (CLKA) 08:4508:4521008 KmBarkul, Odisha
17Balugaon (BALU) 08:5008:522m21016 KmBalugaon, Odisha
17.1Solari (SLZ) 09:0109:0121023 KmSolari, Odisha
17.2Gangadharpur (GNGD) 09:0609:0621029 KmKhordha, Odisha
17.3Kuhuri (KUU) 09:1509:1521036 KmKhordha, Odisha
17.4Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 09:2209:2221043 KmChandeswar, Odisha
17.5Muketashwar (MKTP) 09:2709:2721048 KmKhordha, Odisha
17.6Bhusandpur (BSDP) 09:3309:3321053 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
17.7Nirakarpur (NKP) 09:4109:4121060 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
17.8Golabai (GLBA) 09:4509:4521064 KmKhordha, Odisha
17.9Tapang (TAP) 09:5109:5121069 KmKhordha, Odisha
17.10Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 09:5509:5521073 KmKhordha, Odisha
17.11Kaipada Road (KPXR) 10:0010:0021077 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
17.12Argul (ARGL) 10:0410:0421081 KmKhordha, Odisha
18Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 10:1010:2515m21087 KmKhordha, Odisha
18.1Retang (RTN) 10:3510:3521094 KmKhurdha, Odisha
18.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 10:4110:4121099 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
18.3Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 10:4410:4421101 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
19Bhubaneswar (BBS) 10:5010:555m21106 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
19.1Bani Bihar (BNBH) 10:5910:5921109 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
19.2Mancheswar (MCS) 11:0211:0221112 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
19.3Patia P.H. (PTAB) 11:0611:0621115 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
19.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 11:0611:0621116 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
19.5Barang (BRAG) 11:1211:1221121 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
19.6Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 11:2011:2021129 KmGopalpur, Odisha
19.7Katha Jori (KTJI) 11:2311:2321132 KmCuttack, Odisha
20Cuttack (CTC) 11:2511:305m21133 KmCuttack, Odisha
20.1Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 11:3311:3321137 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
20.2Nergundi (NRG) 11:3711:3721144 KmCuttack District, Odisha
20.3Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 11:4011:4021148 KmTangi, Odisha
20.4Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 11:4411:4421154 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
20.5Byree (BYY) 11:4711:4721158 KmBairi, Odisha
20.6Barithengarh (BRTG) 11:5011:5021163 KmCuttack, Odisha
20.7Dhanmandal (DNM) 11:5511:5521169 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
20.8Haridaspur (HDS) 11:5811:5821174 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
20.9New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 12:0512:0521184 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
20.10Jenapur (JEN) 12:0912:0921190 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
20.11Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 12:1112:1121192 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
20.12Jakhapura (JKPR) 12:1512:1521198 KmJajpur, Odisha
21Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 12:2012:222m21205 KmJajpur, Odisha
21.1Korai Halt (KRIH) 12:2712:2721210 KmJajapur, Odisha
21.2Baitarani Road (BTV) 12:3412:3421217 KmBaitarani, Odisha
21.3Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 12:3912:3921223 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
21.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 12:4312:4321227 KmBhadrak, Odisha
21.5Kenduapada (KED) 12:5012:5021234 KmBhadrak, Odisha
21.6Kapali Road (KPLD) 12:5212:5221236 KmBhadrak, Odisha
21.7Baudpur (BUDR) 12:5912:5921243 KmBhadrak, Odisha
22Bhadrak (BHC) 13:0513:072m21249 KmBhadrak, Odisha
22.1Ranital (RNTL) 13:1213:1221257 KmBhadrak, Odisha
22.2Markona (MKO) 13:1713:1721263 KmMarkuna, Odisha
22.3Sabira (SZZ) 13:2113:2121269 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
22.4Soro (SORO) 13:2713:2721278 KmSoro, Odisha
22.5Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 13:3313:3321287 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
22.6Panpana (PNPN) 13:3613:3621291 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
22.7Khantapara (KHF) 13:3913:3921296 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
22.8Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 13:4313:4321301 KmBaleswar, Odisha
23Balasore (BLS) 13:5013:522m21312 KmBalasore, Odisha
23.1Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 13:5613:5621316 KmBaleswar, Odisha
23.2Haldipada (HIP) 14:0114:0121323 KmHaldipada, Odisha
23.3Rupsa Junction (ROP) 14:0614:0621329 KmRupsa, Odisha
23.4N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 14:1114:1121335 KmBaleswar, Odisha
23.5Basta (BTS) 14:1414:1421340 KmBasta, Odisha
23.6Amarda Road (ARD) 14:1914:1921345 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
23.7Rajghat Halt (RGT) 14:2414:2421351 KmRajghat, Odisha
23.8Jaleswar (JER) 14:3014:3021359 KmJaleswar, Odisha
23.9Lakshannath Road (LXD) 14:3514:3521365 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
23.10Angua (AGV) 14:4014:4021371 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
23.11Dantan (DNT) 14:4314:4321375 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
23.12Nikursini (NSI) 14:5014:5021384 KmNikursini, West Bengal
23.13Belda (BLDA) 14:5714:5721392 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
23.14Contai Road (CNT) 14:5714:5721392 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
23.15Bakhrabad (VKD) 15:0115:0121398 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
23.16Narayangarh (NYA) 15:0615:0621405 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
23.17Benapur (BPE) 15:1515:1521416 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
23.18Hijli (HIJ) 15:2215:2221424 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
24Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 15:2515:305m21428 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
24.1Jakpur (JPR) 15:3615:3621435 KmJakpur, West Bengal
24.2Madpur (MPD) 15:4115:4121440 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
24.3Shyam Chak (SMCK) 15:4515:4521446 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
24.4Balichak (BCK) 15:5015:5021452 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
24.5Duan (DUAN) 15:5315:5321455 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
24.6Radhamohanpur (RDU) 15:5515:5521458 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
24.7Haur (HAUR) 15:5915:5921462 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
24.8Khirai (KHAI) 16:0216:0221467 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
24.9Panskura Junction (PKU) 16:0716:0721472 KmPanskura, West Bengal
24.10Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 16:0916:0921475 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
24.11Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 16:0916:0921475 KmMurail, West Bengal
24.12Bhogpur (BOP) 16:1316:1321479 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
24.13Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 16:1416:1421481 KmNH41, West Bengal
24.14Mecheda (MCA) 16:1716:1721484 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
24.15Kolaghat (KIG) 16:2016:2021488 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
24.16Deulti (DTE) 16:2316:2321492 KmDeulty, West Bengal
24.17Ghoraghata (GGTA) 16:2616:2621495 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
24.18Bagnan (BZN) 16:2816:2821498 KmBagnan, West Bengal
24.19Kulgachia (KGY) 16:3416:3421505 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
24.20Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 16:3516:3521506 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
24.21Uluberia (ULB) 16:3916:3921510 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
24.22Phuleswar (FLR) 16:4116:4121513 KmHowrah, West Bengal
24.23Chengel (CGA) 16:4316:4321516 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
24.24Bauria Junction (BVA) 16:4516:4521519 KmHowrah, West Bengal
24.25Nalpur (NALR) 16:4816:4821522 KmHowrah, West Bengal
24.26Abada (ABB) 16:5016:5021525 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
24.27Sankrail (SEL) 16:5216:5221527 KmSankrail, West Bengal
24.28Andul (ADL) 16:5516:5521530 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
24.29Maurigram (MRGM) 16:5716:5721532 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
25Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 16:5917:001m21535 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
25.1Ramrajatala (RMJ) 17:0917:0921537 KmHowrah, West Bengal
25.2Dashnagar (DSNR) 17:2017:2021538 KmHowrah, West Bengal
25.3Tikiapara (TPKR) 17:2917:2921540 KmHowrah, West Bengal
25.4Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 17:3917:3921542 KmHowrah, West Bengal
26Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 17:45STOP21543 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions