New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Falaknuma SF Express Time Table


Falaknuma SF Express (12703)Return Train : Falaknuma Express (12704)
Type : SuperfastZone : South Central
Departs from : Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)Last Station : Secunderabad Junction (SC)
Departs at : 07:25Arrives at : 09:35
Total Distance : 1543 kmNumber of halts : 23
Total Travel Time : 26h 10mDeparture Days : Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) START07:2510 KmPh no: 033-26411326, West Bengal
1.1Howrah Goods Cabin (HWHG) 07:2607:2611 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.2Tikiapara (TPKR) 07:2707:2712 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.3Dashnagar (DSNR) 07:2907:2914 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.4Ramrajatala (RMJ) 07:3007:3016 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.5Kolkata Santragachi Junction (SRC) 07:3107:3117 KmDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
1.6Maurigram (MRGM) 07:3407:34110 KmDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.7Andul (ADL) 07:3607:36112 KmPin: 711302, West Bengal
1.8Sankrail (SEL) 07:3907:39115 KmSankrail, West Bengal
1.9Abada (ABB) 07:4007:40117 KmPin: 711313, West Bengal
1.10Nalpur (NALR) 07:4307:43120 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.11Bauria Junction (BVA) 07:4607:46124 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.12Chengel (CGA) 07:4907:49127 KmNational Highway 6, West Bengal
1.13Phuleswar (FLR) 07:5107:51129 KmHowrah, West Bengal
1.14Uluberia (ULB) 07:5307:53132 Kmdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.15Bir Shibpur (BSBP) 07:5607:56136 KmDist: Howrah, West Bengal
1.16Kulgachia (KGY) 07:5807:58137 KmKulgachia, West Bengal
1.17Bagnan (BZN) 08:0408:04144 KmBagnan, West Bengal
1.18Ghoraghata (GGTA) 08:0708:07147 KmGraghata Station, West Bengal
1.19Deulti (DTE) 08:0908:09150 KmDeulty, West Bengal
1.20Kolaghat (KIG) 08:1308:13155 KmEast Medinipore, West Bengal
1.21Mecheda (MCA) 08:1608:16158 Kmdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.22Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ) 08:1808:18161 KmNH41, West Bengal
1.23Bhogpur (BOP) 08:2008:20163 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.24Panskura East Outer (PKEO) 08:2408:24167 KmMurail, West Bengal
1.25Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR) 08:2408:24167 KmPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
1.26Panskura Junction (PKU) 08:2608:26170 KmPanskura, West Bengal
1.27Khirai (KHAI) 08:3108:31175 KmPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.28Haur (HAUR) 08:3508:35180 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
1.29Radhamohanpur (RDU) 08:3908:39184 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.30Duan (DUAN) 08:4108:41187 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.31Balichak (BCK) 08:4408:44190 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.32Shyam Chak (SMCK) 08:4908:49196 KmDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.33Madpur (MPD) 08:5408:541102 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
1.34Jakpur (JPR) 08:5908:591108 KmJakpur, West Bengal
2Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 09:0509:105m1115 KmKharagpur, West Bengal
2.1Hijli (HIJ) 09:1309:131119 Kmdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
2.2Benapur (BPE) 09:1909:191127 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
2.3Narayangarh (NYA) 09:2709:271138 KmKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
2.4Bakhrabad (VKD) 09:3209:321144 KmMedinipur, West Bengal
2.5Contai Road (CNT) 09:3609:361150 KmDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
2.6Belda (BLDA) 09:3609:361150 KmDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.7Nikursini (NSI) 09:4209:421158 KmNikursini, West Bengal
2.8Dantan (DNT) 09:4809:481167 KmNational Highway 60, West Bengal
2.9Angua (AGV) 09:5109:511171 KmWest Medinipore, West Bengal
2.10Lakshannath Road (LXD) 09:5609:561177 KmDist. Balasore, Odisha
2.11Jaleswar (JER) 10:0010:001183 KmJaleswar, Odisha
2.12Rajghat Halt (RGT) 10:0610:061191 KmRajghat, Odisha
2.13Amarda Road (ARD) 10:1110:111197 KmAmarda Road, Odisha
2.14Basta (BTS) 10:1510:151203 KmBasta, Odisha
2.15N Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 10:1810:181207 KmBaleswar, Odisha
2.16Rupsa Junction (ROP) 10:2210:221213 KmRupsa, Odisha
2.17Haldipada (HIP) 10:2610:261219 KmHaldipada, Odisha
2.18Tikirapal Halt (TKPL) 10:3110:311226 KmBaleswar, Odisha
3Balasore (BLS) 10:3510:372m1231 KmBalasore, Odisha
3.1Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 10:4710:471241 KmBaleswar, Odisha
3.2Khantapara (KHF) 10:5110:511246 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
3.3Panpana (PNPN) 10:5610:561251 KmKhantaparha, Odisha
3.4Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 11:0011:001255 KmBalasore Distt., Odisha
3.5Soro (SORO) 11:0811:081264 KmSoro, Odisha
3.6Sabira (SZZ) 11:1611:161273 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
3.7Markona (MKO) 11:2211:221279 KmMarkuna, Odisha
3.8Ranital (RNTL) 11:2811:281285 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4Bhadrak (BHC) 11:3511:372m1293 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.1Baudpur (BUDR) 11:4111:411300 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.2Kapali Road (KPLD) 11:4511:451306 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.3Kenduapada (KED) 11:4711:471309 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.4Manjuri Road (MZZ) 11:5111:511315 KmBhadrak, Odisha
4.5Dulakhapatna (DLPT) 11:5311:531320 KmSankhula Rd, Odisha
4.6Baitarani Road (BTV) 11:5711:571325 KmBaitarani, Odisha
4.7Korai Halt (KRIH) 12:0112:011332 KmJajapur, Odisha
5Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 12:0412:062m1337 KmJajpur, Odisha
5.1Jakhapura (JKPR) 12:1312:131345 KmJajpur, Odisha
5.2Brahamani Ph (BRMI) 12:1812:181350 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
5.3Jenapur (JEN) 12:2012:201352 KmNational Highway 200, Odisha
5.4New Garh Madhopur (NGMP) 12:2512:251358 KmGarh Madhopur, Odisha
5.5Haridaspur (HDS) 12:3412:341368 KmDhanmandal, Odisha
5.6Dhanmandal (DNM) 12:3812:381373 KmDhanmanda, Odisha
5.7Barithengarh (BRTG) 12:4412:441380 KmCuttack, Odisha
5.8Byree (BYY) 12:4812:481384 KmBairi, Odisha
5.9Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR) 12:5212:521388 KmNational Highway 5, Odisha
5.10Kapilas Road Junction (KIS) 12:5712:571394 KmTangi, Odisha
5.11Nergundi (NRG) 13:0113:011398 KmCuttack District, Odisha
5.12Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 13:0613:061405 KmKendrapara Road, Odisha
6Cuttack (CTC) 13:1013:155m1409 KmCuttack, Odisha
6.1Katha Jori (KTJI) 13:1713:171410 KmCuttack, Odisha
6.2Gopalpur Balkuda (GBK) 13:2113:211413 KmGopalpur, Odisha
6.3Barang (BRAG) 13:3013:301421 KmDist - Cuttack, Odisha
6.4Bhubaneswar New (BBSN) 13:3713:371426 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
6.5Patia P.H. (PTAB) 13:3813:381427 KmBhubaneshwar, Odisha
6.6Mancheswar (MCS) 13:4113:411430 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
6.7Bani Bihar (BNBH) 13:4613:461433 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
7Bhubaneswar (BBS) 13:5013:555m1437 KmBhubaneshwar 751001, Odisha
7.1Lingaraj Temple Road (LGTR) 14:0214:021441 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
7.2Sarkantra (SRKT) 14:0614:061443 KmBhubaneswar, Odisha
7.3Retang (RTN) 14:1314:131448 KmKhurdha, Odisha
8Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 14:2514:4015m1456 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.1Argul (ARGL) 14:4414:441461 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.2Kaipada Road (KPXR) 14:4614:461465 KmKaipada Road, Odisha
8.3Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 14:5014:501469 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.4Tapang (TAP) 14:5214:521473 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.5Golabai (GLBA) 14:5514:551478 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.6Nirakarpur (NKP) 14:5814:581482 KmNirakarpur, Odisha
8.7Bhusandpur (BSDP) 15:0315:031489 KmBhushandapur, Odisha
8.8Muketashwar (MKTP) 15:0715:071495 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.9Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 15:1015:101499 KmChandeswar, Odisha
8.10Kuhuri (KUU) 15:1515:151506 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.11Gangadharpur (GNGD) 15:2015:201514 KmKhordha, Odisha
8.12Solari (SLZ) 15:2415:241519 KmSolari, Odisha
9Balugaon (BALU) 15:2915:312m1527 KmBalugaon, Odisha
9.1Chilka (CLKA) 15:3615:361534 KmBarkul, Odisha
9.2Kalijai (KLJI) 15:4015:401539 KmGarh, Odisha
9.3Khallikot (KIT) 15:4315:431544 KmKhallikot, Odisha
9.4Rambha (RBA) 15:5115:511555 KmGanjam District, Odisha
9.5Humma (HMA) 15:5915:591566 KmGanjam District, Odisha
9.6Ganjam (GAM) 16:0316:031572 KmGanjam, Odisha
9.7Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 16:0916:091580 KmChatrapur, Odisha
9.8Chatrapur (CAP) 16:1016:101581 KmChatrapur, Odisha
9.9Narasimhapura (NRSP) 16:1216:121585 KmGanjam, Odisha
9.10Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 16:1916:191594 KmBerhampur, Odisha
10Brahmapur (BAM) 16:2516:305m1603 KmBerhampur, Odisha
10.1Golanthra (GTA) 16:4016:401613 KmGanjam, Odisha
10.2Surla Road (SLRD) 16:4416:441619 KmGanjam, Odisha
11Ichchapuram (IPM) 16:5216:542m1627 KmIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
11.1Jhadupudi (JPI) 17:1017:101639 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
11.2Sompeta (SPT) 17:1917:191645 KmKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
11.3Baruva (BAV) 17:3217:321655 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
11.4Mandasa Road (MMS) 17:4517:451664 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
11.5Summadevi (SUDV) 17:5117:511669 KmSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
12Palasa (PSA) 18:0318:052m1677 KmKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
12.1Pundi (PUN) 18:1418:141689 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.2Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 18:1918:191696 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.3Naupada Junction (NWP) 18:2418:241703 KmNuapada, Andhra Pradesh
12.4Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 18:2918:291709 KmPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
12.5Kotabommali (KBM) 18:3518:351717 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
12.6Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 18:4118:411725 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
12.7Tilaru (TIU) 18:4518:451730 KmSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
12.8Urlam (ULM) 18:5218:521740 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13Srikakulam Road (CHE) 19:0019:022m1750 KmAmadalavalasa, Andhra Pradesh
13.1Dusi (DUSI) 19:0719:071756 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13.2Ponduru (PDU) 19:1519:151765 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13.3Sigadam (SGDM) 19:2319:231775 KmSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
13.4Batuva (BTVA) 19:2919:291782 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
13.5Chipurupalle (CPP) 19:3419:341789 KmCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
13.6Garividi (GVI) 19:4019:401795 KmGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
13.7Nellimarla (NML) 19:5119:511808 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
14Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 20:0020:055m1820 KmVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
14.1Korukonda (KUK) 20:1620:161830 KmKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
14.2Alamanda (ALM) 20:2420:241837 KmAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
14.3Kantakapalle (KPL) 20:3420:341847 KmKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
14.4Kottavalasa Junction (KTV) 20:4220:421855 KmVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
14.5Pendurti (PDT) 20:5220:521863 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14.6Simhachalam North (SCMN) 21:0021:001871 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14.7Simhachalam (SCM) 21:0121:011873 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
14.8Marripalem (MIPM) 21:0521:051876 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
15Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) 21:1021:3020m1881 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
15.1Marripalem (MIPM) 21:3421:341885 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
15.2Gopalapatnam (GPT) 21:3921:391891 KmVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
15.3Duvvada (DVD) 21:4421:441897 KmVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.4Thadi (THY) 21:5221:521907 KmKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
15.5Anakapalle (AKP) 21:5721:571913 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.6Kasimkota (KSK) 22:0222:021918 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.7Bayyavaram (BVM) 22:0522:051922 KmCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
15.8Narasingapalli (NASP) 22:1122:111930 KmVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
15.9Elamanchili (YLM) 22:1722:171937 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.10Regupalem (REG) 22:2422:241945 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.11Narsipatnam Road (NRP) 22:3222:321955 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.12Gullipadu (GLU) 22:4222:421966 KmVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
15.13Tuni (TUNI) 22:5122:511977 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
15.14Hamsavaram (HVM) 22:5822:581985 KmHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
15.15Timmapuram (TMPM) 23:0223:021990 KmNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
15.16Annavaram (ANV) 23:0523:051993 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
15.17Ravikampadu (RVD) 23:1123:1111000 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
15.18Durgada Gate (DGDG) 23:1323:1311003 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
15.19Gollaprolu (GLP) 23:2123:2111013 KmGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
15.20Pithapuram (PAP) 23:2623:2611018 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
16Samalkot Junction (SLO) 23:3623:382m11030 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
16.1Gudaparti (GDPT) 23:4323:4311035 KmVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
16.2Medapadu (MPU) 23:4723:4711039 KmMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
16.3Peddabrahmadevam (PBD) 23:5023:5011042 KmPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
16.4Bikkavolu (BVL) 23:5523:5511047 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
16.5Balabhadrapuram (BBPM) 23:5923:5911051 KmBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
16.6Anaparti (APT) 00:0500:0521057 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
16.7Dwarapudi (DWP) 00:0900:0921061 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
16.8Kesavaram (KSVM) 00:1300:1321065 KmKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
16.9Kadiyam (KYM) 00:1900:1921071 KmEast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
17Rajahmundry (RJY) 00:2900:312m21081 KmEast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.1Godavari (GVN) 00:3400:3421084 KmRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
17.2Kovvur (KVR) 00:3800:3821088 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
17.3Pasivedala (PSDA) 00:4100:4121091 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.4Chagallu (CU) 00:4400:4421095 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
17.5Brahmanagudem (BMGM) 00:4700:4721099 KmNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
17.6Nidadavolu Junction (NDD) 00:5000:5021103 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
17.7Marampalli (MRPL) 00:5700:5721110 KmMarampalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
17.8Navabpalem (NBM) 01:0001:0021114 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
17.9Prattiapadu (PTPU) 01:0301:0321117 KmApparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
18Tadepalligudem (TDD) 01:0801:091m21123 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
18.1Badampudi (BPY) 01:1301:1321129 KmBadampudi, Andhra Pradesh
18.2Unguturu (VGT) 01:1701:1721134 KmUnguturu, Andhra Pradesh
18.3Chebrol (CEL) 01:1901:1921137 KmWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
18.4Kaikaram (KKRM) 01:2101:2121140 KmKaikaram, Andhra Pradesh
18.5Pulla (PUA) 01:2401:2421145 KmPulla, Andhra Pradesh
18.6Bhimadolu (BMD) 01:2801:2821151 KmBhimadolu, Andhra Pradesh
18.7Sitampet (STPT) 01:3201:3221157 KmEGK Rd, Andhra Pradesh
18.8Denduluru (DEL) 01:3401:3421161 KmWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
19Eluru (EE) 01:4101:421m21170 KmWest Godavari District. Ph:- 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
19.1Powerpet (PRH) 01:4401:4421172 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
19.2Vatlur (VAT) 01:5601:5621179 KmEluru, Andhra Pradesh
19.3Nuzvid (NZD) 02:1202:1221189 KmHanuman Junction, Andhra Pradesh
19.4Viravalli (VRVL) 02:2302:2321195 KmViravalli, Andhra Pradesh
19.5Telaprolu (TOU) 02:2802:2821198 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
19.6Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 02:4002:4021205 KmPedda Avutapalle, Andhra Pradesh
19.7Gannavaram (GWM) 02:4702:4721210 KmGannavaram, Andhra Pradesh
19.8Mustabada (MBD) 02:5902:5921217 KmKrishna, Andhra Pradesh
19.9Gunadala (GALA) 03:1003:1021224 KmGunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
20Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 03:2003:3515m21230 KmVijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
20.1Krishna Canal Junction (KCC) 03:4203:4221235 KmTadepalli, Andhra Pradesh
20.2Mangalagiri (MAG) 03:5203:5221241 KmMangalagiri, Andhra Pradesh
20.3Namburu (NBR) 04:0804:0821253 KmNamburu, Andhra Pradesh
21Guntur Junction (GNT) 04:2004:255m21262 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
21.1Nallapadu Junction (NLPD) 04:2904:2921267 KmGuntur Distt, Andhra Pradesh
21.2Bandarupalle (BDPL) 04:3704:3721275 KmBandarupalle Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
21.3Mandapadu (MDPD) 04:4104:4121280 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
21.4Siripuram (SRPM) 04:4404:4421284 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
21.5Lingamguntla (LIN) 04:4804:4821288 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
21.6Peddakurapadu (PKPU) 04:5004:5021291 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
21.7Gudipudi (GPDE) 04:5604:5621297 KmGudipudi, Andhra Pradesh
21.8Sattenapalle (SAP) 05:0105:0121304 KmSattenapalle, Andhra Pradesh
21.9Reddigudem (REM) 05:1105:1121316 KmGuntur, Andhra Pradesh
21.10Bellamkonda (BMKD) 05:1705:1721322 KmAvulavaripalem, Andhra Pradesh
22Piduguralla (PGRL) 05:2805:291m21335 KmPiduguralla, Andhra Pradesh
22.1Tummalacheruvu (TMLU) 05:3805:3821345 KmTangeda Rd, Andhra Pradesh
22.2Nadikude Junction (NDKD) 05:4905:4921357 KmNadikudi, Andhra Pradesh
22.3Pondugula (PDGL) 06:0106:0121369 KmTangeda Rd, Andhra Pradesh
22.4Vishnupuram (VNUP) 06:0506:0521374 KmAndhra Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh
22.5Damaracherla (DMCA) 06:0706:0721376 KmDamarcherla, Andhra Pradesh
22.6Kondrapole Halt (KDGL) 06:1406:1421384 KmNimya Thand_Balaji nagar, Andhra Pradesh
22.7Kondrapol (KDRL) 06:1406:1421384 KmNimya Thand_Balaji nagar, Andhra Pradesh
23Miryalaguda (MRGA) 06:2506:261m21395 KmMiryalaguda, Andhra Pradesh
23.1Tipparthi (TPPI) 06:4406:4421416 KmTipparthi, Andhra Pradesh
24Nalgonda (NLDA) 07:0007:011m21433 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
24.1ShriRampuram (SRMR) 07:1607:1621443 KmHyderabad Rd, Andhra Pradesh
24.2Chityala (CTYL) 07:3807:3821459 KmChityala, Andhra Pradesh
24.3Ramannapet (RMNP) 07:4907:4921467 KmRamannapeta, Andhra Pradesh
24.4Valigonda (VLG) 08:0708:0721480 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
24.5Nagireddipalli (NRDP) 08:2108:2121490 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
24.6Pagidipalli (PGDP) 08:4408:4421506 KmNalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
24.7Bibinagar (BN) 08:4908:4921509 KmBibinagar, Andhra Pradesh
24.8Ghatkesar (GT) 09:0709:0721522 KmGhatkesar, Andhra Pradesh
24.9Charlapalli (CHZ) 09:1809:1821530 KmCherlapalli, Andhra Pradesh
24.10Moula Ali (MLY) 09:2709:2721537 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
25Secunderabad Junction (SC) 09:35STOP21543 KmSecunderabad, Andhra Pradesh


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions