New Trains

Train Stations

Trains From

Trains To

Train Types

Train Zones


Farakka Express (via Faizabad) Time Table


Farakka Express (via Faizabad) (13484)Return Train : Farakka Express (via Faizabad) (13483)
Type : ExpressZone : Eastern
Departs from : Old Delhi Junction (DLI)Last Station : Malda Town (MLDT)
Departs at : 21:50Arrives at : 07:20
Total Distance : 1463 kmNumber of halts : 60
Total Travel Time : 33h 30mDeparture Days : Sun, Tue, Thu, Fri

Stop NumberStationArrival TimeDeparture TimeHaltDayDistance TravelledAddress
1Old Delhi Junction (DLI) START21:5010 KmNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
1.1Shahdara Junction (DSA) 22:0222:0216 KmCircular Rd, Delhi NCT
1.2Vivek Vihar (VVB) 22:0622:0618 KmJhilmil Industrial Area, Delhi NCT
1.3Delhi Shahdara A Panel (DSAP) 22:0622:0619 KmVivek Vihar Phase I, Delhi NCT
1.4Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 22:1422:14113 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
2Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 22:2622:282m120 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.1Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 22:3122:31123 KmGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
2.2Maripat (MIU) 22:3722:37130 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
2.3Dadri (DER) 22:4322:43136 KmDadri Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.4Boraki (BRKY) 22:4722:47141 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
2.5Ajaibpur (AJR) 22:5222:52146 KmGreater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
2.6Dankaur (DKDE) 22:5922:59153 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
2.7Wair (WAIR) 23:0723:07163 KmBulandshahr District, Uttar Pradesh
2.8Wair (WIR) 23:0723:07163 KmBhati Harish Singh, Uttar Pradesh
2.9Chola (CHL) 23:1223:12168 KmTahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
2.10Gangraul (GNRL) 23:1523:15172 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
2.11Sikandarpur (SKQ) 23:2023:20177 KmMDR 70W, Uttar Pradesh
3Khurja Junction (KRJ) 23:2523:283m182 KmBulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
3.1Kamalpur (KAMP) 23:3323:33186 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
3.2Danwar (DAR) 23:4423:44193 KmDanwar, Uttar Pradesh
3.3Somna (SOM) 23:5823:581104 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
3.4Kulwa (KLA) 00:1300:132114 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
3.5Mahrawal (MWUE) 00:2100:212119 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
4Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 00:3000:355m2126 KmAligarh, Uttar Pradesh
4.1Daud Khan (DAQ) 00:4000:402133 KmNational Highway 91, Uttar Pradesh
4.2Mandrak (MXK) 00:4500:452140 KmNational Highway 93, Uttar Pradesh
4.3Sasni (SNS) 00:5000:502147 KmSasni, Uttar Pradesh
5Hathras Junction (HRS) 00:5601:015m2156 KmMahamaya Nagar(05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
5.1Pora (PORA) 01:1201:122166 KmHathras, Uttar Pradesh
5.2Jalesar Road (JLS) 01:2201:222176 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
5.3Chamrola (CMR) 01:2801:282182 KmMDR 106W, Uttar Pradesh
5.4Barhan Junction (BRN) 01:3501:352189 KmJN Point-Tundle/Aligarh/Etah, Uttar Pradesh
5.5Mitawal (MTI) 01:4301:432197 KmMitawal, Uttar Pradesh
5.6Shivarampur (WSC) 01:4601:462200 KmShivarampur, Uttar Pradesh
6Tundla Junction (TDL) 01:5001:588m2204 KmDistt.Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
6.1Hirangaon (HNG) 02:0902:092213 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
7Firozabad (FZD) 02:1802:202m2220 KmFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
7.1Makkhanpur (MNR) 02:3002:302230 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
8Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 02:3902:412m2240 KmDistrict Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
8.1Kaurara (KAA) 02:4902:492251 KmFirozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
8.2Bhadan (BDN) 02:5502:552260 KmAgra, Uttar Pradesh
8.3Balrai (BBL) 03:0303:032271 KmBalrai, Uttar Pradesh
8.4Jaswantnagar (JGR) 03:0903:092280 KmJaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh
8.5Sarai Bhopat (SB) 03:1403:142287 KmEtawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
9Etawah (ETW) 03:2003:222m2296 KmDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
9.1Ekdil (EKL) 03:3103:312305 KmSarai Ikdil, Uttar Pradesh
9.2Bharthana (BNT) 03:4003:402316 KmBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
9.3Samhon (SHW) 03:5003:502326 KmSamahon, Uttar Pradesh
9.4Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 03:5303:532330 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
9.5Achalda (ULD) 03:5803:582335 KmDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
9.6Pata (PATA) 04:0204:022339 KmPhaphund, Uttar Pradesh
9.7Phaphund (PHD) 04:0604:062344 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
9.8Kanchausi (KNS) 04:2204:222361 KmState Highway 21, Uttar Pradesh
9.9Para Jani Halt (PJY) 04:2604:262366 KmPara Jani, Uttar Pradesh
9.10Jhinjhak (JJK) 04:3204:322372 KmAuraiya, Uttar Pradesh
9.11Ambiapur (AAP) 04:4104:412382 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
9.12Rura (RURA) 04:4904:492391 KmJhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
9.13Roshan Mau (RMW) 04:5604:562398 KmRoshan Mau, Uttar Pradesh
9.14Maitha (MTO) 05:0005:002402 KmMDR 78C, Uttar Pradesh
9.15Bhaupur (BPU) 05:0905:092412 KmKANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
9.16Panki (PNK) 05:2005:202424 KmKANPUR-208 020, Uttar Pradesh
9.17Juhi Outer Cabin (CNJO) 05:2305:232427 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.18Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 05:2605:262431 KmKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
9.19Kanpur C Panel (CPNL) 05:2705:272432 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
9.20Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC) 05:2905:292434 KmKanpur-208 014, Uttar Pradesh
10Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:3005:4515m2435 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.1Kanpur Bridge Left Bank (CPB) 05:5005:502439 KmKanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10.2Magarwara (MGW) 05:5805:582446 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
11Unnao Junction (ON) 06:0606:082m2453 KmUnnao, Uttar Pradesh
11.1Sonik (SIC) 06:2006:202462 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.2Ajgain (AJ) 06:2806:282468 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
11.3Kusumbhi (KVX) 06:3606:362474 KmAjgain, Uttar Pradesh
11.4Jaitipur (JTU) 06:4306:432479 KmNational Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
11.5Harauni (HRN) 06:4906:492484 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
11.6Piparsand (POF) 06:5806:582490 KmNational Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
11.7Amausi (AMS) 07:0507:052496 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
11.8Manak Nagar (MKG) 07:1407:142502 KmAlambagh, Uttar Pradesh
11.9Lucknow West (LNWT) 07:1807:182505 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
11.10Lucknow Junction (LJN) 07:1907:192506 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
12Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 07:2007:4525m2507 KmCharbagh, Uttar Pradesh
12.1Malhaur (ML) 08:0008:002519 KmLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
12.2Jugaur (JRR) 08:0708:072525 KmCanal Rd, Uttar Pradesh
12.3Safedabad (SFH) 08:1108:112528 KmBarabanki, Uttar Pradesh
13Barabanki Junction (BBK) 08:2008:222m2536 KmPin-225001, Uttar Pradesh
13.1Rasauli (RES) 08:3008:302543 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
13.2SafdarGanj (SGJ) 08:4308:432554 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
13.3Saidkhanpur (SYK) 08:5508:552564 KmSaidkhanpur, Uttar Pradesh
14Daryabad (DYD) 09:0609:071m2574 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.1Patranga (PTH) 09:1409:142582 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
14.2Rauzagaon (RZN) 09:2209:222591 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15Rudauli (RDL) 09:2709:281m2597 KmRudauli, Uttar Pradesh
15.1Gauriyamau (GMU) 09:3209:322602 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.2Baragaon (BNM) 09:3609:362606 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
15.3Deorakot (DELO) 09:4109:412612 KmDewracoat, Uttar Pradesh
16Sohwal (SLW) 09:4709:481m2620 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
16.1Salarpur (SLRP) 09:5209:522622 KmFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
17Faizabad Junction (FD) 10:1010:155m2635 KmFaizabad, Uttar Pradesh
18Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar (ACND) 10:2510:261m2637 KmFaizabad, Uttar Pradesh
19Ayodhya Junction (AY) 10:4810:491m2642 KmAyodhya, Uttar Pradesh
19.1Darshannagar (DRG) 10:5410:542647 Kmayodhya, Uttar Pradesh
19.2Bilhar Ghat (BLG) 11:0311:032656 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
19.3Ulna Bhari (ULN) 11:1011:102665 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
20GoshainGanj (GGJ) 11:1811:191m2673 KmGoshainganj, Uttar Pradesh
20.1Katahri (KTHE) 11:2811:282684 KmKatehri, Uttar Pradesh
21Akbarpur (ABP) 11:3711:392m2696 KmAkbarpur, Uttar Pradesh
21.1Jafarganj (JFG) 11:4711:472705 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
22Malipur (MLPR) 11:5511:561m2715 KmMalipur, Uttar Pradesh
22.1Tulsi Nagar (TLGR) 12:0312:032722 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
22.2Bilwai (BWI) 12:0912:092729 KmBilwai, Uttar Pradesh
23Shahganj Junction (SHG) 12:2012:255m2740 KmShahganj, Uttar Pradesh
23.1Mahgawan Halt (MGWN) 12:3812:382750 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
23.2Mihrawan (MIH) 12:5112:512761 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
23.3Manikalan Halt (MNKN) 12:5412:542764 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
23.4Kheta Sarai (KS) 12:5812:582767 KmNawab Yousuf Rd, Uttar Pradesh
24Jaunpur Junction (JNU) 13:0513:072m2773 KmJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
25Zafarabad Junction (ZBD) 13:2413:251m2779 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
25.1Sarkoni (SIQ) 13:3913:392788 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
26JalalGanj (JLL) 13:4513:461m2791 KmJalalganj Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
26.1Trilochan Mahdo (TLMD) 13:5813:582798 KmNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
26.2Khalispur (KSF) 14:0714:072803 KmPhulpur, Uttar Pradesh
26.3Pindra Road (PDRD) 14:1514:152807 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
26.4Babatpur (BTP) 14:2514:252812 KmSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
26.5Birapatti (BRPT) 14:3714:372819 KmRd Varanasi Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh
26.6Shiupur (SOP) 14:4914:492825 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
27Varanasi Junction (BSB) 15:0015:1515m2831 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
27.1Kashi (KEI) 15:3315:332836 KmVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
27.2Vyasnagar (VYN) 15:5015:502841 KmNational Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
28Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 16:1016:2515m2847 KmMughalsarai 232101, Uttar Pradesh
28.1Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard (MGMY) 16:2716:272850 KmMughalsarai, Uttar Pradesh
28.2EOCM (EOCM) 16:3216:322856 KmChandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
28.3Kuchman (KCA) 16:3416:342858 KmKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
28.4Sakaldiha (SLD) 16:4016:402866 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
28.5Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 16:4516:452872 KmState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
28.6Dheena (DHA) 16:5116:512879 KmDheena, Uttar Pradesh
28.7Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 16:5716:572887 KmDhanapur Avahi Rd, Uttar Pradesh
29Zamania (ZNA) 17:0117:032m2892 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
29.1Darauli (DRV) 17:0917:092898 KmDarauli, Uttar Pradesh
30Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 17:1517:172m2905 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
30.1Usia Khas (USK) 17:2217:222909 KmDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
31Bhadaura (BWH) 17:2617:282m2913 KmGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
31.1Karahia (KKRH) 17:3217:322917 KmPhooli Rd, Uttar Pradesh
32Gahmar (GMR) 17:3617:382m2921 KmDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
32.1Barakalan (BQW) 17:4117:412924 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
33Chausa (CSA) 17:4517:472m2930 KmState Highway 14, Bihar
33.1Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 17:4917:492932 KmSukarwallia Rd, Bihar
34Buxar (BXR) 17:5818:035m2941 KmBuxar, Bihar
34.1Baruna (BUE) 18:0918:092951 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
35Dumraon (DURE) 18:1418:162m2958 KmDumraon, Bihar
35.1Twining Ganj (TWG) 18:2218:222965 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
35.2Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt (VKDH) 18:2518:252969 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
36Raghunathpur (RPR) 18:2818:302m2974 KmRaghunathpur, Bihar
36.1Sikaria (SKRI) 18:3418:342978 KmKuawan Tikathi Rd, Bihar
36.2Banahi (BYN) 18:3718:372982 KmBanahi, Bihar
36.3Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt (ASJP) 18:3918:392985 KmArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
37Bihiya (BEA) 18:4218:442m2988 KmBehea, Bihar
37.1Ramanand Tewary (RNTE) 18:4718:472992 KmBuxar, Bihar
37.2Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN) 18:4918:492994 KmBuxar, Bihar
37.3Kauriya (KYA) 18:5118:512996 KmBuxar, Bihar
37.4Karisath (KRS) 18:5418:5421000 KmKarisath, Bihar
37.5Jagjivan (JGWL) 18:5918:5921007 KmBuxar, Bihar
38Ara Junction (ARA) 19:0219:075m21010 Kmarrah( 06182-233411), Bihar
38.1Jamira (JMIR) 19:1019:1021014 KmPatna, Bihar
38.2Kulharia (KUA) 19:1419:1421020 KmChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
38.3Koelwar (KWR) 19:1619:1621023 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
38.4Chakki Block Cabin (VHCH) 19:1819:1821026 KmNational Highway 30, Bihar
39Bihta (BTA) 19:2219:242m21032 KmBihta, Bihar
39.1Patel Halt (PATL) 19:2819:2821034 KmPatna, Bihar
39.2Sadisopur (SDE) 19:3219:3221036 KmSadisopur, Bihar
39.3Gandhi Halt (GNHI) 19:3919:3921040 KmPatna, Bihar
39.4Neora (NEO) 19:4419:4421043 KmNational Highway 98, Bihar
40Danapur (DNR) 19:5520:0510m21049 KmKhagaul, Bihar
40.1Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 20:1820:1821053 KmPatna, Bihar
40.2Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 20:3320:3321056 KmPatna, Bihar
41Patna Junction (PNBE) 20:4220:5210m21059 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
42Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 20:5921:012m21061 KmPatna 800001, Bihar
42.1Gulzarbagh (GZH) 21:0921:0921065 KmPatna, Bihar
43Patna Saheb (PNC) 21:1421:162m21069 KmPatna, Bihar
43.1Deedarganj (DDGJ) 21:2021:2021071 KmPatna, Bihar
43.2Banka Ghat (BKG) 21:2521:2521075 KmPatna, Bihar
44Fatwa (FUT) 21:3421:362m21081 KmPatna, Bihar
44.1Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar (BCYN) 21:3821:3821083 KmFatwah, Bihar
44.2Hardas Bigha (HDE) 21:3921:3921083 KmFatwah, Bihar
44.3Khusropur (KOO) 21:4521:4521089 KmPatna, Bihar
44.4Manjhauligram Halt (MJM) 21:4921:4921093 KmPatna, Bihar
44.5Salim Pur Bihar (SMBH) 21:5221:5221095 KmSalim Pur, Bihar
44.6Karauta (KWO) 21:5421:5421097 KmKarauta, Bihar
44.7Teka Bigha Halt (TKBG) 21:5621:5621100 KmTeka Bigha, Bihar
45Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 22:0122:054m21104 KmPatna, Bihar
45.1Jai Prakash Mahuli (JPML) 22:1522:1521110 KmPatna, Bihar
45.2Athmal Gola (ATL) 22:1922:1921113 KmAthmal Gola, Bihar
45.3Achuara (ACU) 22:2522:2521116 KmBarh, Bihar
46Barh (BARH) 22:3422:362m21122 KmBarh, Bihar
46.1Sahari Halt (SHT) 22:3822:3821125 KmPatna, Bihar
46.2Railey Halt (RLE) 22:4122:4121128 KmPatna, Bihar
46.3Lemuabad (LEB) 22:4322:4321130 KmLemuabad, Bihar
46.4Punarakh (PHK) 22:4522:4521132 KmPunarakh, Bihar
46.5Memrakhabad (MMKB) 22:4722:4721135 KmMor, Bihar
46.6Kanhaipur (KNHP) 22:4922:4921137 KmMor, Bihar
46.7Mor (MOR) 22:5222:5221141 KmMor, Bihar
46.8Barhapur Halt (BHAD) 22:5422:5421143 KmPatna, Bihar
46.9Sivnar Halt (SIVN) 22:5622:5621146 KmPatna, Bihar
47Mokama Junction (MKA) 22:5823:035m21148 KmPatna, Bihar
47.1Aunta Halt (ANAH) 23:0723:0721152 KmNational Highway 31, Bihar
47.2Hathidah Upper (HTZU) 23:0823:0821154 KmNH31, Bihar
47.3Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 23:1023:1021156 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
47.4Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 23:1323:1321160 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
48Barhiya (BRYA) 23:1823:202m21166 KmBarahiya, Bihar
48.1Mankatha (MKB) 23:4623:4621175 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
49Kiul Junction (KIUL) 00:0500:105m31182 KmDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
49.1Rampur Halt (RMPR) 00:1500:1531188 KmRampur, Jharkhand
49.2Dhanauri (DNRE) 00:1800:1831193 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
49.3Pawai Brohmasthan Halt (PWBN) 00:1900:1931194 KmPawai Brohmasthan, Bihar
49.4Uren (UREN) 00:2100:2131196 KmUren, Bihar
49.5Kajra (KJH) 00:2200:2231198 KmLakhisarai District, Bihar
50Abhaipur (AHA) 00:3100:332m31209 KmDharhara, Bihar
50.1Masudan (MSDN) 00:3500:3531211 KmMasudan, Bihar
50.2Dharhara (DRH) 00:4000:4031215 KmDharhara, Bihar
50.3Dasharathpur (DRTP) 00:4700:4731221 KmDharhara, Bihar
50.4Sarobag (SRB) 00:5000:5031223 KmSarobag, Bihar
51Jamalpur Junction (JMP) 00:5501:0510m31227 KmJamalpur 06344-243101, Bihar
51.1Patam Halt (PATM) 01:1001:1031232 KmMunger, Bihar
51.2Ratanpur (RPUR) 01:1201:1231234 KmMunger, Bihar
52Bariarpur (BUP) 01:1601:182m31238 KmMunger, Bihar
52.1Kalyanpur Road (KPRD) 01:1901:1931239 KmMunger, Bihar
52.2Khariapipra Halt (KRPA) 01:2001:2031240 KmGangania, Bihar
52.3Gangani (GNNA) 01:2101:2131241 KmGangania, Bihar
53SultanGanj (SGG) 01:3801:402m31256 KmSultanganj, Bihar
53.1Maheshi (MVV) 01:4901:4931263 KmTilakpur, Bihar
53.2Akbarnagar (AKN) 01:5301:5331266 KmTilakpur, Bihar
53.3Murarpur (MPY) 02:0002:0031271 KmMau, Bihar
53.4Nathnagar (NAT) 02:0602:0631276 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
54Bhagalpur Junction (BGP) 02:1202:2210m31281 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
55Sabaur (SBO) 02:3002:322m31289 KmSabour, Bihar
55.1Lailakh Mamalkha (LMM) 02:3802:3831295 KmLailakh Mamlkha, Bihar
55.2Ghoga (GGA) 02:4402:4431301 KmGhoga, Bihar
55.3Ekchari (EKC) 02:5002:5031307 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
56Kahalgaon (CLG) 02:5402:562m31311 KmBhagalpur, Bihar
56.1Bikram Shila (BKSL) 03:0903:0931319 KmBikram Shila, Bihar
56.2Shivanarayanpur (SVRP) 03:1503:1531323 KmShivanarayanpur, Bihar
56.3Lakshmipur Bhorang (LKB) 03:2303:2331328 KmLakshmipur Bhorang, Bihar
57Pirpainti (PPT) 03:2903:312m31331 KmNH 80, Bihar
57.1Ammapali (AMPL) 03:4103:4131336 KmAmmapali, Bihar
57.2Mirza Cheuki (MZC) 03:5003:5031340 KmBihar, Bihar
57.3Karamtola (KRMA) 04:0404:0431346 KmNational Highway 80, Bihar
58Sahibganj Junction (SBG) 04:2504:338m31355 KmSahibganj, Jharkhand
58.1Sakrigali Junction (SLJ) 04:3904:3931363 KmSakrigali, Jharkhand
58.2Maharajpur (MJP) 04:4304:4331369 KmMoharajpur, Jharkhand
58.3Karanpur Ato (KPTO) 04:5004:5031378 KmKaranpur, Jharkhand
58.4Taljhari (TLJ) 04:5104:5131381 KmTaljhari, Jharkhand
58.5Kalian Chak (KXE) 04:5504:5531386 KmKalian Chak, Jharkhand
59Tinpahar Junction (TPH) 05:0005:022m31393 KmBamangawan, Jharkhand
59.1Dhamdhamia (DDX) 05:1105:1131398 KmDhamdhamia, Jharkhand
59.2Bakudi (BKLE) 05:1805:1831402 KmBakudi, Jharkhand
60Barharwa Junction (BHW) 05:3205:364m31409 KmBarharwa, Jharkhand
60.1Bonidanga (BDAG) 05:4405:4431415 KmBarharwa, Jharkhand
60.2Tildanga (TDLE) 05:5505:5531422 KmDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
61New Farakka Junction (NFK) 06:0306:085m31427 KmDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
61.1Chamagram (CMX) 06:2006:2031433 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal
61.2Khaltipur (KTJ) 06:3806:3831442 KmSultanganj, West Bengal
61.3Jamirghata (JMQ) 06:5106:5131448 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
61.4Gour Malda (GZM) 07:0307:0331454 KmNational Highway 34, West Bengal
62Malda Town (MLDT) 07:20STOP31463 KmDist - Malda, West Bengal


Search trains between stations
From Station :
To Station :


Search trains by train number
Train Number :

Terms & Conditions